Vuelta a Burgos Feminas

WorldTour, Etape løb, 16. -19. maj 2024, Spanien

GC. Ungdom Points Bjerg HoldUCI

DoB?
Pos Cykelrytter HoldUCI Tid
1 Vollering DemiTeam SD Worx-Protime40012:19:41
2 Muzic EvitaFDJ-SUEZ320+ 01:28
3 Swinkels KarlijnUAE Team ADQ260+ 01:59
4 Chabbey EliseCANYON//SRAM Racing220+ 02:13
5 van Anrooij ShirinLidl-Trek180+ 02:21
6 Rüegg NoemiEF Education-Cannondale140+ 03:23
7 Paladin SorayaCANYON//SRAM Racing120+ 03:27
8 Lippert LianeMovistar Team100+ 03:30
9 Wyllie EllaLiv AlUla Jayco80+ 03:30
10 Oudeman MaudTeam Visma | Lease a Bike68+ 03:30
11 Borghesi LetiziaEF Education-Cannondale56+ 03:39
12 Reijnhout RositaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike48+ 03:39
13 Persico SilviaUAE Team ADQ40+ 03:44
14 Dronova TamaraRoland32+ 03:48
15 Smulders SilkeLiv AlUla Jayco28+ 03:48
16 Minke Anderson SolbjørkUno-X Mobility24+ 03:50
17 Curinier LéaFDJ-SUEZ24+ 03:55
18 Mackaij FloortjeMovistar Team24+ 03:57
19 Towers AliceCANYON//SRAM Racing24+ 04:01
20 Schrempf CarinaFenix-Deceuninck24+ 04:04
21 Marturano GretaFenix-Deceuninck16+ 04:16
22 van der Heijden IngeFenix-Deceuninck16+ 04:18
23 Skalniak-Sójka AgnieszkaCANYON//SRAM Racing16+ 04:27
24 Christie HenriettaHuman Powered Health16+ 04:27
25 Boilard SimoneUno-X Mobility16+ 04:44
26 Brand LucindaLidl-Trek16+ 04:44
27 Steels ClaireMovistar Team16+ 04:57
28 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupFDJ-SUEZ16+ 04:57
29 Ostolaza Zabala UsoaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi16+ 05:11
30 Patiño PaulaMovistar Team16+ 05:20
31 Bujak EugeniaUAE Team ADQ8+ 05:37
32 Riedmann LindaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike8+ 05:45
33 Wiebes LorenaTeam SD Worx-Protime8+ 05:46
34 Bradbury NeveCANYON//SRAM Racing8+ 05:46
35 Roseman-Gannon RubyLiv AlUla Jayco8+ 06:09
36 Ton QuintyLiv AlUla Jayco8+ 06:54
37 Tonetti CristinaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi8+ 07:23
38 Copponi ClaraLidl-Trek8+ 07:25
39 Norsgaard EmmaMovistar Team8+ 07:35
40 Manly AlexandraLiv AlUla Jayco8+ 07:38
41 Raaijmakers MaritHuman Powered Health+ 07:40
42 Wiel JadeFDJ-SUEZ+ 07:57
43 Worst AnnemarieFenix-Deceuninck+ 08:10
44 Wlodarczyk DominikaUAE Team ADQ+ 08:21
45 Martín SaraMovistar Team+ 08:39
46 Koerner RebeccaUno-X Mobility+ 08:55
47 Henttala LottaEF Education-Cannondale+ 09:31
48 Magalhães Ana VitoriaBePink-Bongioanni+ 09:42
49 Nuñez MiryamPrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie+ 09:57
50 Pate AmberLiv AlUla Jayco+ 10:12
51 Reusser MarlenTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 10:24
52 Espinola Agua MarinaPrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie+ 10:30
53 Coston MorganeCofidis Women Team+ 10:32
54 Gerritse FemkeTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 10:37
55 Jastrab MeganTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 10:57
56 Verhulst-Wild GladysFDJ-SUEZ+ 11:02
57 Vigie MargauxTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 11:02
58 Armitage MeganEF Education-Cannondale+ 11:14
59 Casagranda AndreaBePink-Bongioanni+ 12:11
60 Yapura Plaza MariaTeam Komugi-Grand Est+ 12:28
61 Kessler NinaEF Education-Cannondale+ 12:31
62 Vettorello GiorgiaRoland+ 12:38
63 Markus FemkeTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 14:39
64 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaUno-X Mobility+ 14:53
65 Gebru Eyeru TesfoamTeam Komugi-Grand Est+ 15:00
66 Romeu Solaz MartaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 15:26
67 Wright SophieFenix-Deceuninck+ 15:35
68 Thomas SégolèneTeam Komugi-Grand Est+ 16:20
69 Klein LisaLidl-Trek+ 16:34
70 Basilico ValentinaEneicat-CM Team+ 17:18
71 Zanardi SilviaHuman Powered Health+ 18:34
72 Christoforou AntriRoland+ 19:18
73 Koster AnouskaUno-X Mobility+ 19:12
74 Plouffe MaeveTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 19:23
75 Zanetti LindaHuman Powered Health+ 21:12
76 van der Duin MaikeCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 21:48
77 Sanguineti IlariaLidl-Trek+ 23:13
78 van Haaften KirstieCofidis Women Team+ 23:13
79 Neumanova TerezaUAE Team ADQ+ 25:15
80 Joncheray VictoireTeam Komugi-Grand Est+ 27:03
81 Swinkels SylvieRoland+ 29:05
82 Cagnazzo IreneBePink-Bongioanni+ 33:03
83 Lavergne JazminePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie+ 37:48
84 Bulleri AlessiaEneicat-CM Team+ 01:02:36
85 Pozzobon BeatriceBePink-Bongioanni+ 01:03:12
86 Anguela Yaguez EvaPrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie+ 01:11:29
DNF Colombi SeleneBePink-Bongioanni
DNF Savi PriscaBePink-Bongioanni
DNF Alzini MartinaCofidis Women Team
DNF Kern SpelaCofidis Women Team
DNF Roy SarahCofidis Women Team
DNF Talbot JosieCofidis Women Team
DNF Alzate AndreaEneicat-CM Team
DNF Martin Martin IsabelEneicat-CM Team
DNF San Justo ClaudiaEneicat-CM Team
DNF Buijsman NinaFDJ-SUEZ
DNF Rooijakkers PaulienaFenix-Deceuninck
DNF Biriukova YuliiaHuman Powered Health
DNF Doebel-Hickok KristaHuman Powered Health
DNF Meneses JesseniaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi
DNF Silvestri DeboraLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi
DNF Tomasi LauraLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi
DNF Balsamo ElisaLidl-Trek
DNF Laroche ValeriePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie
DNF Laubig LeoniePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie
DNF Collinelli SofiaRoland
DNF Pirrone ElenaRoland
DNF Magri SilviaTeam Komugi-Grand Est
DNF Milette LauryTeam Komugi-Grand Est
DNF Schreiber MarieTeam SD Worx-Protime
DNF Geurts MijntjeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike
DNF van Agt EvaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike
DNF Nelson JosieTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Peperkamp EsmeeTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Rayer EglantineTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Bertizzolo SofiaUAE Team ADQ
DNF Aalerud KatrineUno-X Mobility
Pos Cykelrytter Hold Points
1 Vollering DemiTeam SD Worx-Protime 50
2 Wiebes LorenaTeam SD Worx-Protime 41
3 Swinkels KarlijnUAE Team ADQ 40
4 Chabbey EliseCANYON//SRAM Racing 38
5 Muzic EvitaFDJ-SUEZ 36
6 Henttala LottaEF Education-Cannondale 31
7 Borghesi LetiziaEF Education-Cannondale 25
8 Rüegg NoemiEF Education-Cannondale 23
9 Paladin SorayaCANYON//SRAM Racing 20
10 Schrempf CarinaFenix-Deceuninck 20
11 Brand LucindaLidl-Trek 20
12 Copponi ClaraLidl-Trek 20
13 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaUno-X Mobility 18
14 van Anrooij ShirinLidl-Trek 17
15 Jastrab MeganTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 17
16 van der Duin MaikeCANYON//SRAM Racing 16
17 Roseman-Gannon RubyLiv AlUla Jayco 12
18 Manly AlexandraLiv AlUla Jayco 12
19 Zanardi SilviaHuman Powered Health 11
20 Persico SilviaUAE Team ADQ 10
21 Oudeman MaudTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 9
22 Neumanova TerezaUAE Team ADQ 9
23 Bradbury NeveCANYON//SRAM Racing 8
24 Lippert LianeMovistar Team 7
25 van der Heijden IngeFenix-Deceuninck 7
26 Ostolaza Zabala UsoaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi 7
27 Wyllie EllaLiv AlUla Jayco 6
28 Curinier LéaFDJ-SUEZ 6
29 Tonetti CristinaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi 5
30 Verhulst-Wild GladysFDJ-SUEZ 5
31 Minke Anderson SolbjørkUno-X Mobility 3
32 Norsgaard EmmaMovistar Team 3
33 Reijnhout RositaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 2
34 Smulders SilkeLiv AlUla Jayco 2
35 Marturano GretaFenix-Deceuninck 2
36 Gerritse FemkeTeam SD Worx-Protime 2
37 Vigie MargauxTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 1
38 Basilico ValentinaEneicat-CM Team 1
Pos Hold Tid
1 CANYON//SRAM Racing 37:08:47
2 FDJ-SUEZ + 46
3 UAE Team ADQ + 01:04
4 Lidl-Trek + 01:58
5 Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 02:02
6 Movistar Team + 02:16
7 Fenix-Deceuninck + 03:00
8 Liv AlUla Jayco + 03:43
9 EF Education-Cannondale + 04:51
10 Team SD Worx-Protime + 06:16
11 Uno-X Mobility + 07:31
12 Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 13:10
13 Human Powered Health + 15:15
14 Roland + 22:28
15 Team Komugi-Grand Est + 25:36
16 Primeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 26:43
17 BePink-Bongioanni + 30:19

Information