Volta ao Algarve

UCI, Etape løb, 4.etape, 17.februar 2024, Portugal

Etape GC. Ungdom Points Bjerg HoldUCI

DoB?
Pos Cykelrytter HoldUCI Tid
1 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step 20 00:27:09
2 Sheffield MagnusINEOS Grenadiers 15 + 16
3 Küng StefanGroupama-FDJ 10 + 29
4 del Toro IsaacUAE Team Emirates 5 + 37
5 Cattaneo MattiaSoudal Quick-Step 3 + 46
6 Ganna FilippoINEOS Grenadiers + 47
7 Healy BenEF Education-EasyPost + 48
8 Martinez DanielBORA-hansgrohe + 51
9 Herregodts RuneIntermarché-Wanty + 58
10 Tratnik JanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 58
11 van Aert WoutTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:00
12 Arensman ThymenINEOS Grenadiers + 01:04
13 Velasco SimoneAstana Qazaqstan Team + 01:09
14 Kluckers ArthurTudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:09
15 Morgado AntónioUAE Team Emirates + 01:13
16 Hoole DaanLidl-Trek + 01:14
17 Vacek MathiasLidl-Trek + 01:15
18 Trentin MatteoTudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:17
19 Hagenes Per StrandTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:19
20 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost + 01:20
21 Politt NilsUAE Team Emirates + 01:21
22 Stuyven JasperLidl-Trek + 01:23
23 Guernalec ThibaultARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:26
24 Jungels BobBORA-hansgrohe + 01:27
25 Shaw JamesEF Education-EasyPost + 01:30
26 Pidcock TomINEOS Grenadiers + 01:30
27 Christen JanUAE Team Emirates + 01:30
28 Hirschi MarcUAE Team Emirates + 01:31
29 Fedorov YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team + 01:31
30 Voisard YannisTudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:32
31 Baroncini FilippoUAE Team Emirates + 01:37
32 Kuss SeppTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:38
33 Schachmann MaxBORA-hansgrohe + 01:39
34 Walker MaxAstana Qazaqstan Team + 01:40
35 Scaroni CristianAstana Qazaqstan Team + 01:46
36 Vermote JulienTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:47
37 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Mobility + 01:51
38 Geoghegan Hart TaoLidl-Trek + 01:51
39 Russo ClémentGroupama-FDJ + 01:53
40 Thomas GeraintINEOS Grenadiers + 01:53
41 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Mobility + 01:54
42 Cort MagnusUno-X Mobility + 01:54
43 Theuns EdwardLidl-Trek + 01:54
44 Tusveld MartijnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:58
45 Valgren MichaelEF Education-EasyPost + 01:58
46 Madouas ValentinGroupama-FDJ + 01:58
47 Hermans QuintenAlpecin-Deceuninck + 01:58
48 Honore MikkelEF Education-EasyPost + 01:59
49 Meurisse XandroAlpecin-Deceuninck + 02:01
50 Leemreize GijsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:01
51 Battistella SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team + 02:04
52 Higuita SergioBORA-hansgrohe + 02:15
53 Heiduk KimINEOS Grenadiers + 02:15
54 Landa MikelSoudal Quick-Step + 02:16
55 Resell ErikUno-X Mobility + 02:16
56 van Uden CasperTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:16
57 Degenkolb JohnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:18
58 Démare ArnaudARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:21
59 Reis RafaelSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 02:22
60 Bittner PavelTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:26
61 Bagioli AndreaLidl-Trek + 02:26
62 Oyarzun CarlosAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 02:30
63 Teunissen MikeIntermarché-Wanty + 02:31
64 Grondin DonavanARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:31
65 Biermans JentheARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:32
66 Mayrhofer MariusTudor Pro Cycling Team + 02:35
67 Vervaeke LouisSoudal Quick-Step + 02:35
68 Vergallito LucaAlpecin-Deceuninck + 02:36
69 Sénéchal FlorianARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:37
70 Askey LewisGroupama-FDJ + 02:46
71 Silva JoaquimEfapel Cycling + 02:49
72 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Mobility + 02:50
73 Guardeño JaumeCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:51
74 Duarte EmanuelCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 02:51
75 Tiller RasmusUno-X Mobility + 02:54
76 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck + 02:56
77 Braet Vito Intermarché-Wanty + 02:56
78 Paleni EnzoGroupama-FDJ + 02:58
79 Chzhan IgorAstana Qazaqstan Team + 02:59
80 Serry PieterSoudal Quick-Step + 03:06
81 Salgueiro MiguelAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense + 03:10
82 Prades EduardCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:10
83 Kuzmin AntonAstana Qazaqstan Team + 03:11
84 Vader MilanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 03:11
85 Märkl NiklasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 03:14
86 Sarreau MarcGroupama-FDJ + 03:17
87 Rex LaurenzIntermarché-Wanty + 03:18
88 Eriksson LucasTudor Pro Cycling Team + 03:19
89 Froidevaux RobinTudor Pro Cycling Team + 03:19
90 Oliveira RuiUAE Team Emirates + 03:26
91 Page HugoIntermarché-Wanty + 03:30
92 Swirbul KeeganEfapel Cycling + 03:30
93 Mendonça LuisSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 03:30
94 Wirtgen LucTudor Pro Cycling Team + 03:31
95 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel Cycling + 03:35
96 Nunes HugoRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 03:35
97 Le Gac OlivierGroupama-FDJ + 03:36
98 Gomes LuísKelly-Simoldes-UDO + 03:37
99 González AbnerEfapel Cycling + 03:41
100 Goncalves HelderRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 03:41
101 Petit AdrienIntermarché-Wanty + 03:43
102 Boven LarsAlpecin-Deceuninck + 03:45
103 Thijssen GerbenIntermarché-Wanty + 03:46
104 Arriola-Bengoa JulenCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:47
105 Sorarrain GorkaCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:47
106 Silva AfonsoAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense + 03:51
107 Pinheiro IvoABTF Betão - Feirense + 03:53
108 Babor DanielCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 03:53
109 Vangheluwe WarreSoudal Quick-Step + 03:55
110 Rowe LukeINEOS Grenadiers + 04:02
111 Rees OliverSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 04:03
112 Bugge Martin UrianstadUno-X Mobility + 04:05
113 Peñuela FranciscoRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 04:09
114 Domingues DuarteSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 04:13
115 McLay DanielARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 04:13
116 Rota Rus RaulRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 04:14
117 Knox JamesSoudal Quick-Step + 04:15
118 Schlegel MichalCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 04:17
119 Caixas RodrigoCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 04:20
120 Figueiredo FredericoSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 04:22
121 Guerreiro FranciscoKelly-Simoldes-UDO + 04:23
122 Tjøtta MartinARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 04:26
123 Fonte CesarRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 04:28
124 Planckaert EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck + 04:36
125 Matias JoaoTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 04:37
126 Domínguez DavidAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 04:37
127 Garcia SergioAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 04:42
128 Narciso DiogoCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 04:45
129 Linarez LeangelTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 04:45
130 Meeus JordiBORA-hansgrohe + 04:46
131 Contte TomasAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 04:47
132 Baptista GabrielSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 04:47
133 Martins JoãoRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 04:48
134 Cabedo OscarABTF Betão - Feirense + 04:49
135 Silva BrunoTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 04:51
136 Chingui EuclidesAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense + 04:52
137 Carvalho AndréSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team + 04:53
138 Campos NoahKelly-Simoldes-UDO + 05:00
139 Welten BramTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 05:09
140 Barta TomasCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 05:12
141 Leal TiagoRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 05:13
142 Haller MarcoBORA-hansgrohe + 05:16
143 Montez AlexandreCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 05:20
144 Carvalho RuiKelly-Simoldes-UDO + 05:23
145 Martingil CesarTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 05:24
146 Silva PedroABTF Betão - Feirense + 05:27
147 Costa FabioABTF Betão - Feirense + 05:28
148 Morais FranciscoTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 05:30
149 Leaça GonçaloCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 05:31
150 Viegas DanielAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 05:32
151 Mesa SantiagoEfapel Cycling + 05:34
152 Barbosa DiogoAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense + 05:41
153 Fernandes LuisCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 05:58
154 Tivani NicolasAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 06:01
155 Martins TomásAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 06:02
156 Ribeiro AndréKelly-Simoldes-UDO + 06:18
157 Eulalio AfonsoABTF Betão - Feirense + 06:32
158 Bicho JoseAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense + 06:36
159 Ferreira AntonioEfapel Cycling + 06:37
160 Vie FrançoisCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car + 06:43
161 Carvalho GoncaloTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 06:45
OOT Oliveira FabioABTF Betão - Feirense
OOT Oliveira DiogoABTF Betão - Feirense
OOT Campos FranciscoAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense
OOT Simao RubenAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense
OOT Grigoriev AleksandrEfapel Cycling
OOT Mixão DuarteKelly-Simoldes-UDO
OOT Vale Ferreira TiagoKelly-Simoldes-UDO
DNS Van Tricht StanAlpecin-Deceuninck
DNS Benoot TiesjTeam Visma | Lease a Bike
Pos Cykelrytter Hold Tid
1 1 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step14:50:24
2 1 Martinez DanielBORA-hansgrohe+ 47
3 2 Tratnik JanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:12
4 4 van Aert WoutTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:18
5 14 Küng StefanGroupama-FDJ+ 01:18
6 10 Healy BenEF Education-EasyPost+ 01:20
7 2 Arensman ThymenINEOS Grenadiers+ 01:23
8 14 Sheffield MagnusINEOS Grenadiers+ 01:34
9 3 Morgado AntónioUAE Team Emirates+ 01:39
10 4 Pidcock TomINEOS Grenadiers+ 01:44
11 8 Kuss SeppTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:46
12 8 Velasco SimoneAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 01:58
13 Voisard YannisTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 01:58
14 Christen JanUAE Team Emirates+ 01:58
15 2 Jungels BobBORA-hansgrohe+ 01:59
16 9 Geoghegan Hart TaoLidl-Trek+ 02:05
17 6 Scaroni CristianAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 02:10
18 3 Cort MagnusUno-X Mobility+ 02:22
19 15 Higuita SergioBORA-hansgrohe+ 02:27
20 3 Herregodts RuneIntermarché-Wanty+ 02:32
21 11 Landa MikelSoudal Quick-Step+ 02:35
22 4 Honore MikkelEF Education-EasyPost+ 02:37
23 1 Hirschi MarcUAE Team Emirates+ 03:07
24 7 Shaw JamesEF Education-EasyPost+ 03:57
25 4 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Mobility+ 04:14
26 1 Vergallito LucaAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 04:20
27 1 Battistella SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 04:24
28 7 Prades EduardCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 04:25
29 2 Bagioli AndreaLidl-Trek+ 04:37
30 18 Cattaneo MattiaSoudal Quick-Step+ 05:09
31 5 Goncalves HelderRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista+ 05:25
32 1 Leemreize GijsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 05:34
33 7 Politt NilsUAE Team Emirates+ 05:38
34 4 Stuyven JasperLidl-Trek+ 05:40
35 3 Vader MilanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 05:46
36 13 Guernalec ThibaultARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 05:49
37 Baroncini FilippoUAE Team Emirates+ 05:52
38 7 Schachmann MaxBORA-hansgrohe+ 05:56
39 5 Hermans QuintenAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 06:10
40 7 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Mobility+ 06:12
41 Madouas ValentinGroupama-FDJ+ 06:15
42 10 Ganna FilippoINEOS Grenadiers+ 06:15
43 7 Tusveld MartijnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 06:28
44 14 Knox JamesSoudal Quick-Step+ 06:36
45 16 del Toro IsaacUAE Team Emirates+ 06:53
46 10 Guardeño JaumeCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 07:06
47 3 Silva JoaquimEfapel Cycling+ 07:06
48 9 Tiller RasmusUno-X Mobility+ 07:11
49 6 Thomas GeraintINEOS Grenadiers+ 07:21
50 13 Hoole DaanLidl-Trek+ 07:30
51 5 Eriksson LucasTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 07:36
52 6 Walker MaxAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 07:44
53 2 Duarte EmanuelCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car+ 07:51
54 11 González AbnerEfapel Cycling+ 07:58
55 13 Silva AfonsoAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense+ 08:08
56 21 Peñuela FranciscoRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista+ 08:24
57 4 Paleni EnzoGroupama-FDJ+ 08:26
58 2 Heiduk KimINEOS Grenadiers+ 08:31
59 10 Hagenes Per StrandTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 08:54
60 6 Wirtgen LucTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 08:59
61 5 Fedorov YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 09:06
62 8 Valgren MichaelEF Education-EasyPost+ 09:33
63 4 Nunes HugoRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista+ 09:51
64 2 Le Gac OlivierGroupama-FDJ+ 09:52
65 8 Bugge Martin UrianstadUno-X Mobility+ 10:02
66 1 Teunissen MikeIntermarché-Wanty+ 10:06
67 4 Biermans JentheARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 10:07
68 3 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 10:25
69 3 Chzhan IgorAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 10:41
70 6 Tjøtta MartinARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 10:49
71 15 Viegas DanielAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho+ 11:00
72 4 Sorarrain GorkaCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 11:22
73 2 Arriola-Bengoa JulenCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 12:06
74 1 Garcia SergioAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho+ 12:31
75 1 Figueiredo FredericoSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team+ 12:35
76 3 Vervaeke LouisSoudal Quick-Step+ 12:58
77 Braet Vito Intermarché-Wanty+ 13:08
78 2 Rees OliverSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team+ 13:48
79 3 Vacek MathiasLidl-Trek+ 13:56
80 Bittner PavelTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 15:07
81 3 Cabedo OscarABTF Betão - Feirense+ 15:08
82 1 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Mobility+ 15:31
83 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel Cycling+ 16:16
84 2 Gomes LuísKelly-Simoldes-UDO+ 17:27
85 4 Kluckers ArthurTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 17:35
86 2 Silva BrunoTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 17:39
87 6 Trentin MatteoTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 17:54
88 3 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost+ 17:57
89 24 Russo ClémentGroupama-FDJ+ 18:38
90 8 Meurisse XandroAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 18:38
91 6 Fernandes LuisCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car+ 18:46
92 8 Resell ErikUno-X Mobility+ 18:53
93 17 Degenkolb JohnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 18:55
94 Démare ArnaudARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 18:58
95 10 Reis RafaelSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team+ 18:59
96 25 Vermote JulienTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 19:03
97 4 Oyarzun CarlosAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho+ 19:07
98 8 Mayrhofer MariusTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 19:08
99 12 Domínguez DavidAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho+ 19:14
100 1 Askey LewisGroupama-FDJ+ 19:23
101 14 van Uden CasperTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 19:32
102 9 Serry PieterSoudal Quick-Step+ 19:43
103 5 Märkl NiklasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 19:51
104 13 Sénéchal FlorianARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 19:53
105 13 Froidevaux RobinTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 19:56
106 18 Guerreiro FranciscoKelly-Simoldes-UDO+ 19:57
107 Page HugoIntermarché-Wanty+ 20:07
108 6 Mendonça LuisSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team+ 20:07
109 5 Salgueiro MiguelAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense+ 20:20
110 15 Petit AdrienIntermarché-Wanty+ 20:20
111 8 Kuzmin AntonAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 20:27
112 9 Pinheiro IvoABTF Betão - Feirense+ 20:30
113 3 Rex LaurenzIntermarché-Wanty+ 20:34
114 10 Rowe LukeINEOS Grenadiers+ 20:39
115 18 Schlegel MichalCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 20:54
116 6 Oliveira RuiUAE Team Emirates+ 21:02
117 8 Fonte CesarRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista+ 21:05
118 2 McLay DanielARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 21:29
119 7 Carvalho AndréSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team+ 21:30
120 2 Montez AlexandreCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car+ 22:36
121 13 Theuns EdwardLidl-Trek+ 22:41
122 1 Leaça GonçaloCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car+ 23:08
123 6 Grondin DonavanARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 23:10
124 3 Sarreau MarcGroupama-FDJ+ 23:56
125 Boven LarsAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 24:24
126 2 Costa FabioABTF Betão - Feirense+ 25:13
127 1 Planckaert EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 25:15
128 2 Barta TomasCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 25:51
129 6 Leal TiagoRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista+ 26:00
130 2 Carvalho RuiKelly-Simoldes-UDO+ 26:03
131 1 Ribeiro AndréKelly-Simoldes-UDO+ 26:57
132 4 Meeus JordiBORA-hansgrohe+ 28:03
133 5 Thijssen GerbenIntermarché-Wanty+ 28:30
134 3 Haller MarcoBORA-hansgrohe+ 28:37
135 8 Swirbul KeeganEfapel Cycling+ 28:45
136 5 Vangheluwe WarreSoudal Quick-Step+ 28:49
137 2 Welten BramTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 30:03
138 11 Domingues DuarteSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team+ 31:15
139 13 Rota Rus RaulRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista+ 31:21
140 16 Babor DanielCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 31:29
141 13 Caixas RodrigoCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car+ 31:29
142 8 Matias JoaoTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 31:39
143 5 Narciso DiogoCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car+ 31:47
144 Contte TomasAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho+ 31:47
145 1 Linarez LeangelTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 31:47
146 5 Baptista GabrielSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team+ 31:49
147 5 Bicho JoseAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense+ 31:51
148 1 Campos NoahKelly-Simoldes-UDO+ 32:02
149 6 Silva PedroABTF Betão - Feirense+ 32:36
150 5 Mesa SantiagoEfapel Cycling+ 32:36
151 2 Tivani NicolasAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho+ 33:08
152 6 Martingil CesarTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 34:34
153 4 Carvalho GoncaloTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 35:30
154 6 Barbosa DiogoAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense+ 36:46
155 4 Eulalio AfonsoABTF Betão - Feirense+ 37:21
156 6 Martins JoãoRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista+ 39:49
157 6 Martins TomásAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho+ 41:26
158 8 Morais FranciscoTavfer-Ovos Matinados-Mortágua + 44:38
159 6 Ferreira AntonioEfapel Cycling+ 45:39
160 7 Vie FrançoisCredibom-LA Alumínios-Marcos Car+ 46:24
161 8 Chingui EuclidesAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense+ 01:06:05
Pos Cykelrytter Hold Points
1 Thijssen GerbenIntermarché-Wanty 38
2 van Aert WoutTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 29
3 Oliveira RuiUAE Team Emirates 28
4 Mayrhofer MariusTudor Pro Cycling Team 16
5 Meeus JordiBORA-hansgrohe 16
6 Martinez DanielBORA-hansgrohe 15
7 Boven LarsAlpecin-Deceuninck 13
8 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step 12
9 Stuyven JasperLidl-Trek 12
10 Kuss SeppTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 10
11 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost 10
12 Démare ArnaudARKEA-B&B HOTELS 10
13 Higuita SergioBORA-hansgrohe 8
14 Tiller RasmusUno-X Mobility 8
15 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Mobility 6
16 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck 6
17 Salgueiro MiguelAP Hotels & Resorts-Tavira-SC Farense 6
18 Tratnik JanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 6
19 Pidcock TomINEOS Grenadiers 5
20 Geoghegan Hart TaoLidl-Trek 4
21 Cort MagnusUno-X Mobility 4
22 Heiduk KimINEOS Grenadiers 4
23 Figueiredo FredericoSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team 4
24 Fonte CesarRadio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 4
25 Arensman ThymenINEOS Grenadiers 3
26 Landa MikelSoudal Quick-Step 2
27 Knox JamesSoudal Quick-Step 2
28 Fedorov YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team 2
29 Mendonça LuisSabgal-Anicolor Cycling Team 2
30 Contte TomasAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 2
31 Tivani NicolasAviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho 2
32 Scaroni CristianAstana Qazaqstan Team 1
33 van Uden CasperTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 1
34 Mesa SantiagoEfapel Cycling 1

Information