Giro d'Italia

WorldTour, Grand Tour, 5.etape, 8.maj 2024, Italien

Etape GC. Ungdom Points Bjerg HoldUCI

DoB?
Pos Cykelrytter HoldUCI Tid
1 Thomas BenjaminCofidis 180 03:59:59
2 Valgren MichaelEF Education-EasyPost 130 + 00
3 Pietrobon AndreaTeam Polti Kometa 95 + 00
4 Paleni EnzoGroupama-FDJ 80 + 03
5 Milan JonathanLidl-Trek 60 + 11
6 Ewan CalebTeam Jayco-AlUla 45 + 11
7 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Victorious 40 + 11
8 Merlier TimSoudal Quick-Step 35 + 11
9 Kooij OlavTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 30 + 11
10 Mihkels MadisIntermarché-Wanty 25 + 11
11 Kanter MaxAstana Qazaqstan Team 20 + 11
12 Dainese AlbertoTudor Pro Cycling Team 15 + 11
13 Gaviria FernandoMovistar Team 10 + 11
14 Aniolkowski StanislawCofidis 5 + 11
15 Groves KadenAlpecin-Deceuninck 2 + 11
16 Pithie LaurenceGroupama-FDJ + 11
17 Zanoncello EnricoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 11
18 Vernon EthanIsrael-Premier Tech + 11
19 Molano SebastianUAE Team Emirates + 11
20 Lonardi GiovanniTeam Polti Kometa + 11
21 Hofstetter HugoIsrael-Premier Tech + 11
22 Marcellusi MartinVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 11
23 Dekker DavidARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 11
24 Fiorelli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 11
25 Lund Andresen TobiasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 11
26 Froidevaux RobinTudor Pro Cycling Team + 11
27 Maestri MircoTeam Polti Kometa + 11
28 Smith DionIntermarché-Wanty + 11
29 Pogacar TadejUAE Team Emirates + 11
30 Caruso DamianoBahrain Victorious + 11
31 Biermans JentheARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 11
32 Piccolo AndreaEF Education-EasyPost + 11
33 Koch JonasBORA-hansgrohe + 11
34 Martinez DanielBORA-hansgrohe + 11
35 Gamper PatrickBORA-hansgrohe + 11
36 Consonni SimoneLidl-Trek + 11
37 Chaves EstebanEF Education-EasyPost + 11
38 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team + 11
39 De Pooter DriesIntermarché-Wanty + 11
40 Narvaez JhonnatanINEOS Grenadiers + 11
41 Fernandez RubenCofidis + 11
42 Rubio EinerMovistar Team + 11
43 Thomas GeraintINEOS Grenadiers + 11
44 Pozzovivo DomenicoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 11
45 Arensman ThymenINEOS Grenadiers + 11
46 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious + 11
47 Stuyven JasperLidl-Trek + 11
48 Sütterlin JashaBahrain Victorious + 11
49 Storer MichaelTudor Pro Cycling Team + 11
50 Piganzoli DavideTeam Polti Kometa + 11
51 Vendrame AndreaDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 11
52 Vansevenant MauriSoudal Quick-Step + 11
53 Barta WilliamMovistar Team + 11
54 Zana FilippoTeam Jayco-AlUla + 11
55 Lienhard FabianGroupama-FDJ + 11
56 Walscheid MaxTeam Jayco-AlUla + 11
57 van Poppel DannyBORA-hansgrohe + 11
58 Cimolai DavideMovistar Team + 11
59 Bardet RomainTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 11
60 Covili LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 11
61 Uijtdebroeks CianTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 11
62 Steinhauser GeorgEF Education-EasyPost + 11
63 van Dijke TimTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 11
64 Geschke SimonCofidis + 11
65 Trentin MatteoTudor Pro Cycling Team + 11
66 Planckaert EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck + 11
67 Hirt JanSoudal Quick-Step + 11
68 Quintana NairoMovistar Team + 11
69 Zambanini EdoardoBahrain Victorious + 11
70 Barthe CyrilGroupama-FDJ + 11
71 Fortunato LorenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team + 11
72 Scaroni CristianAstana Qazaqstan Team + 11
73 O'Connor BenDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 11
74 Paret-Peintre AurélienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 11
75 Pronskiy VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team + 11
76 Conci NicolaAlpecin-Deceuninck + 11
77 Kielich TimoAlpecin-Deceuninck + 11
78 Touzé DamienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 11
79 Askey LewisGroupama-FDJ + 11
80 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck + 11
81 Hamilton ChrisTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 11
82 Lopez Juan PedroLidl-Trek + 11
83 Vermaerke KevinTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 11
84 Sanchez PelayoMovistar Team + 11
85 Bais MattiaTeam Polti Kometa + 11
86 Baudin AlexDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 11
87 Warbasse LawrenceDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 11
88 Champion ThomasCofidis + 11
89 Plapp LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla + 11
90 Velasco SimoneAstana Qazaqstan Team + 11
91 Calmejane LilianIntermarché-Wanty + 11
92 Van Lerberghe BertSoudal Quick-Step + 11
93 Ballerini DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team + 11
94 Lamperti LukeSoudal Quick-Step + 11
95 Pasqualon AndreaBahrain Victorious + 38
96 Ries MichelARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 39
97 Mezgec LukaTeam Jayco-AlUla + 41
98 Torres AlbertMovistar Team + 41
99 Theuns EdwardLidl-Trek + 44
100 Alaphilippe JulianSoudal Quick-Step + 49
101 Costiou EwenARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 55
102 Paret-Peintre ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 57
103 Majka RafalUAE Team Emirates + 57
104 Jakobsen FabioTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 59
105 Aleotti GiovanniBORA-hansgrohe + 01:00
106 Debeaumarché NicolasCofidis + 01:10
107 Grondin DonavanARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:10
108 Germani LorenzoGroupama-FDJ + 01:11
109 Lipowitz FlorianBORA-hansgrohe + 01:11
110 Wood HarrisonCofidis + 01:11
111 Krieger AlexanderTudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:11
112 Sheffield MagnusINEOS Grenadiers + 01:11
113 Bais DavideTeam Polti Kometa + 01:11
114 Honore MikkelEF Education-EasyPost + 01:11
115 Fabbro MatteoTeam Polti Kometa + 01:11
116 Stork FlorianTudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:11
117 Tonelli AlessandroVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:11
118 Pellizzari GiulioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:11
119 Tarozzi ManueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 01:11
120 Hepburn MichaelTeam Jayco-AlUla + 01:24
121 Cepeda AlexanderEF Education-EasyPost + 01:24
122 de Bod StefanEF Education-EasyPost + 01:24
123 Swift BenINEOS Grenadiers + 01:24
124 Colleoni KevinIntermarché-Wanty + 01:24
125 Mayrhofer MariusTudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:24
126 Le Gac OlivierGroupama-FDJ + 01:24
127 Davy ClémentGroupama-FDJ + 01:24
128 Schachmann MaxBORA-hansgrohe + 01:30
129 Van den Bossche FabioAlpecin-Deceuninck + 01:43
130 Großschartner FelixUAE Team Emirates + 01:45
131 Tratnik JanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:49
132 Verre AlessandroARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:01
133 Leemreize GijsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:10
134 Tronchon BastienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 02:10
135 Barré LouisARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:10
136 Oliveira RuiUAE Team Emirates + 02:10
137 Muñoz FranciscoTeam Polti Kometa + 02:13
138 Frigo MarcoIsrael-Premier Tech + 02:30
139 Schultz NickIsrael-Premier Tech + 02:30
140 Bagioli AndreaLidl-Trek + 02:30
141 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE Team Emirates + 02:30
142 Swift ConnorINEOS Grenadiers + 02:30
143 Bjerg MikkelUAE Team Emirates + 02:30
144 Affini EdoardoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 03:37
145 De Marchi AlessandroTeam Jayco-AlUla + 03:37
146 Ganna FilippoINEOS Grenadiers + 04:00
147 Clarke SimonIsrael-Premier Tech + 04:00
148 Kamp AlexanderTudor Pro Cycling Team + 04:21
149 Cerný JosefSoudal Quick-Step + 04:21
150 Hoole DaanLidl-Trek + 05:15
151 van Sintmaartensdijk RoelIntermarché-Wanty + 05:15
152 Novak DomenUAE Team Emirates + 05:16
153 Hermans QuintenAlpecin-Deceuninck + 06:23
154 Mullen RyanBORA-hansgrohe + 07:16
155 Serry PieterSoudal Quick-Step + 07:16
156 Kepplinger RainerBahrain Victorious + 07:16
157 Oldani StefanoCofidis + 07:16
158 van den Berg JuliusTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 07:16
159 Milesi LorenzoMovistar Team + 08:14
160 Mulubrhan HenokAstana Qazaqstan Team + 08:14
161 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelLidl-Trek + 08:14
162 Janssens JimmyAlpecin-Deceuninck + 08:14
163 Riou AlanARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 09:06
164 Laporte ChristopheTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 10:12
165 Valter AttilaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 10:12
166 Foss TobiasINEOS Grenadiers + 12:48
167 Woods MichaelIsrael-Premier Tech + 13:51
168 Pickrell RileyIsrael-Premier Tech + 13:51
169 Raisberg NadavIsrael-Premier Tech + 14:37
DNF Petit AdrienIntermarché-Wanty
Pos Cykelrytter Hold Tid
1 Pogacar TadejUAE Team Emirates19:19:15
2 Thomas GeraintINEOS Grenadiers+ 46
3 Martinez DanielBORA-hansgrohe+ 47
4 Uijtdebroeks CianTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 55
5 Rubio EinerMovistar Team+ 56
6 Fortunato LorenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 01:07
7 Lopez Juan PedroLidl-Trek+ 01:11
8 Hirt JanSoudal Quick-Step+ 01:13
9 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 01:26
10 Chaves EstebanEF Education-EasyPost+ 01:26
11 O'Connor BenDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 01:26
12 Storer MichaelTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 01:33
13 Baudin AlexDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 01:40
14 Vansevenant MauriSoudal Quick-Step+ 01:44
15 Conci NicolaAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:44
16 Caruso DamianoBahrain Victorious+ 01:52
17 Zana FilippoTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 02:07
18 Narvaez JhonnatanINEOS Grenadiers+ 02:09
19 Pozzovivo DomenicoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 02:33
20 Bardet RomainTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 02:33
21 Plapp LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 02:33
22 1 Steinhauser GeorgEF Education-EasyPost+ 02:49
23 1 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious+ 02:50
24 1 Paret-Peintre AurélienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 03:00
25 1 Piganzoli DavideTeam Polti Kometa+ 03:06
26 2 Covili LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 03:27
27 Lipowitz FlorianBORA-hansgrohe+ 04:08
28 1 Arensman ThymenINEOS Grenadiers+ 04:09
29 3 Fernandez RubenCofidis+ 05:41
30 Schachmann MaxBORA-hansgrohe+ 06:14
31 Aleotti GiovanniBORA-hansgrohe+ 06:22
32 2 Quintana NairoMovistar Team+ 06:34
33 2 Bais MattiaTeam Polti Kometa+ 06:49
34 3 Calmejane LilianIntermarché-Wanty+ 06:53
35 3 Vermaerke KevinTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 07:13
36 3 Pellizzari GiulioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 07:30
37 2 Ries MichelARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 08:02
38 2 Tratnik JanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 08:29
39 2 Alaphilippe JulianSoudal Quick-Step+ 08:47
40 4 Paleni EnzoGroupama-FDJ+ 09:36
41 2 Piccolo AndreaEF Education-EasyPost+ 09:38
42 Honore MikkelEF Education-EasyPost+ 09:39
43 2 Geschke SimonCofidis+ 10:16
44 22 Mulubrhan HenokAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 10:46
45 1 Zambanini EdoardoBahrain Victorious+ 10:51
46 3 Barta WilliamMovistar Team+ 11:39
47 1 Paret-Peintre ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 12:19
48 3 Scaroni CristianAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 12:44
49 4 Vendrame AndreaDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 12:56
50 3 Frigo MarcoIsrael-Premier Tech+ 13:37
51 1 Sheffield MagnusINEOS Grenadiers+ 13:49
52 2 Majka RafalUAE Team Emirates+ 13:56
53 5 Valgren MichaelEF Education-EasyPost+ 14:48
54 1 Tonelli AlessandroVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 14:50
55 1 Cepeda AlexanderEF Education-EasyPost+ 15:03
56 3 Warbasse LawrenceDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 15:23
57 7 De Marchi AlessandroTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 15:43
58 1 Schultz NickIsrael-Premier Tech+ 16:39
59 2 Fabbro MatteoTeam Polti Kometa+ 17:36
60 2 Trentin MatteoTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 17:47
61 21 Valter AttilaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 17:48
62 1 Hamilton ChrisTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 18:33
63 4 Thomas BenjaminCofidis+ 19:45
64 1 Champion ThomasCofidis+ 20:02
65 3 Stork FlorianTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 21:11
66 6 Maestri MircoTeam Polti Kometa+ 21:28
67 7 Hermans QuintenAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 21:39
68 2 Verre AlessandroARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 21:52
69 5 Velasco SimoneAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 22:29
70 1 Großschartner FelixUAE Team Emirates+ 22:57
71 4 Bais DavideTeam Polti Kometa+ 23:37
72 7 Smith DionIntermarché-Wanty+ 24:55
73 3 Ganna FilippoINEOS Grenadiers+ 24:57
74 5 Novak DomenUAE Team Emirates+ 25:34
75 6 Costiou EwenARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 25:59
76 8 Pronskiy VadimAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 26:00
77 8 De Pooter DriesIntermarché-Wanty+ 26:08
78 2 Leemreize GijsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 26:16
79 7 Ballerini DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 26:25
80 16 Kepplinger RainerBahrain Victorious+ 26:34
81 6 Sütterlin JashaBahrain Victorious+ 26:59
82 Mayrhofer MariusTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 26:59
83 6 Bjerg MikkelUAE Team Emirates+ 27:00
84 4 Barthe CyrilGroupama-FDJ+ 27:06
85 2 de Bod StefanEF Education-EasyPost+ 27:06
86 3 Sanchez PelayoMovistar Team+ 27:24
87 3 Vernon EthanIsrael-Premier Tech+ 27:33
88 4 Marcellusi MartinVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 28:24
89 4 Touzé DamienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 28:26
90 6 Biermans JentheARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 29:17
91 4 Pasqualon AndreaBahrain Victorious+ 29:27
92 6 Koch JonasBORA-hansgrohe+ 31:07
93 4 Colleoni KevinIntermarché-Wanty+ 31:35
94 5 Wood HarrisonCofidis+ 32:21
95 9 Pithie LaurenceGroupama-FDJ+ 32:35
96 18 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelLidl-Trek+ 32:54
97 10 Askey LewisGroupama-FDJ+ 33:28
98 10 Mihkels MadisIntermarché-Wanty+ 33:30
99 4 Swift BenINEOS Grenadiers+ 33:38
100 5 Germani LorenzoGroupama-FDJ+ 33:52
101 1 Bagioli AndreaLidl-Trek+ 33:58
102 Muñoz FranciscoTeam Polti Kometa+ 34:17
103 2 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE Team Emirates+ 34:31
104 13 Oldani StefanoCofidis+ 34:38
105 5 Gamper PatrickBORA-hansgrohe+ 34:38
106 5 Stuyven JasperLidl-Trek+ 34:39
107 34 Woods MichaelIsrael-Premier Tech+ 35:38
108 14 Serry PieterSoudal Quick-Step+ 35:47
109 5 Lonardi GiovanniTeam Polti Kometa+ 35:48
110 5 Pietrobon AndreaTeam Polti Kometa+ 36:16
111 1 Le Gac OlivierGroupama-FDJ+ 36:36
112 32 Foss TobiasINEOS Grenadiers+ 37:36
113 Barré LouisARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 37:37
114 6 Milan JonathanLidl-Trek+ 38:47
115 3 Theuns EdwardLidl-Trek+ 38:47
116 5 Lund Andresen TobiasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 38:56
117 5 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 38:59
118 5 Hofstetter HugoIsrael-Premier Tech+ 39:06
119 5 Kanter MaxAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 39:06
120 6 Kielich TimoAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 39:16
121 6 Merlier TimSoudal Quick-Step+ 39:26
122 6 Fiorelli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 39:27
123 7 Groves KadenAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 39:34
124 7 Kooij OlavTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 39:38
125 7 Ewan CalebTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 39:38
126 7 Dainese AlbertoTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 39:38
127 7 Aniolkowski StanislawCofidis+ 39:38
128 8 Froidevaux RobinTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 39:38
129 6 Lamperti LukeSoudal Quick-Step+ 39:38
130 8 Consonni SimoneLidl-Trek+ 39:41
131 10 Cimolai DavideMovistar Team+ 39:51
132 10 Van Lerberghe BertSoudal Quick-Step+ 39:58
133 8 Krieger AlexanderTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 40:06
134 3 Torres AlbertMovistar Team+ 40:08
135 8 Gaviria FernandoMovistar Team+ 40:13
136 3 Mezgec LukaTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 40:13
137 9 Walscheid MaxTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 40:48
138 2 Debeaumarché NicolasCofidis+ 40:48
139 9 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Victorious+ 41:02
140 9 van Poppel DannyBORA-hansgrohe+ 41:05
141 3 Zanoncello EnricoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 41:13
142 3 Grondin DonavanARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 41:15
143 7 van Dijke TimTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 41:29
144 35 Milesi LorenzoMovistar Team+ 41:39
145 16 Swift ConnorINEOS Grenadiers+ 41:48
146 1 Tarozzi ManueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 41:52
147 31 van Sintmaartensdijk RoelIntermarché-Wanty+ 41:56
148 7 Planckaert EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 42:28
149 30 Kamp AlexanderTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 42:38
150 44 Laporte ChristopheTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 42:56
151 1 Hepburn MichaelTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 43:11
152 8 Molano SebastianUAE Team Emirates+ 43:28
153 8 Lienhard FabianGroupama-FDJ+ 43:46
154 3 Jakobsen FabioTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 43:48
155 1 Oliveira RuiUAE Team Emirates+ 44:09
156 8 Dekker DavidARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 44:47
157 6 Van den Bossche FabioAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 45:31
158 1 Affini EdoardoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 46:48
159 6 Hoole DaanLidl-Trek+ 47:04
160 2 Clarke SimonIsrael-Premier Tech+ 47:07
161 4 Davy ClémentGroupama-FDJ+ 47:25
162 Cerný JosefSoudal Quick-Step+ 47:58
163 12 Janssens JimmyAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 49:32
164 47 Raisberg NadavIsrael-Premier Tech+ 51:26
165 9 Riou AlanARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 51:42
166 4 Tronchon BastienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 53:10
167 1 Mullen RyanBORA-hansgrohe+ 56:24
168 1 van den Berg JuliusTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 57:03
169 3 Pickrell RileyIsrael-Premier Tech+ 01:00:16
Pos Cykelrytter Hold Tid
1 Uijtdebroeks CianTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 19:20:10
2 Baudin AlexDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 45
3 Vansevenant MauriSoudal Quick-Step + 49
4 Zana FilippoTeam Jayco-AlUla + 01:12
5 Plapp LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla + 01:38
6 1 Steinhauser GeorgEF Education-EasyPost + 01:54
7 1 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious + 01:55
8 1 Piganzoli DavideTeam Polti Kometa + 02:11
9 1 Lipowitz FlorianBORA-hansgrohe + 03:13
10 1 Arensman ThymenINEOS Grenadiers + 03:14
11 1 Aleotti GiovanniBORA-hansgrohe + 05:27
12 2 Vermaerke KevinTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 06:18
13 Pellizzari GiulioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 06:35
14 2 Paleni EnzoGroupama-FDJ + 08:41
15 Piccolo AndreaEF Education-EasyPost + 08:43
16 10 Mulubrhan HenokAstana Qazaqstan Team + 09:51
17 Zambanini EdoardoBahrain Victorious + 09:56
18 1 Paret-Peintre ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 11:24
19 1 Frigo MarcoIsrael-Premier Tech + 12:42
20 Sheffield MagnusINEOS Grenadiers + 12:54
21 Champion ThomasCofidis + 19:07
22 Verre AlessandroARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 20:57
23 1 Costiou EwenARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 25:04
24 2 De Pooter DriesIntermarché-Wanty + 25:13
25 2 Leemreize GijsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 25:21
26 1 Mayrhofer MariusTudor Pro Cycling Team + 26:04
27 Sanchez PelayoMovistar Team + 26:29
28 Vernon EthanIsrael-Premier Tech + 26:38
29 Marcellusi MartinVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 27:29
30 Colleoni KevinIntermarché-Wanty + 30:40
31 Wood HarrisonCofidis + 31:26
32 2 Pithie LaurenceGroupama-FDJ + 31:40
33 3 Askey LewisGroupama-FDJ + 32:33
34 3 Mihkels MadisIntermarché-Wanty + 32:35
35 Germani LorenzoGroupama-FDJ + 32:57
36 4 Bagioli AndreaLidl-Trek + 33:03
37 4 Muñoz FranciscoTeam Polti Kometa + 33:22
38 2 Pietrobon AndreaTeam Polti Kometa + 35:21
39 Barré LouisARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 36:42
40 3 Milan JonathanLidl-Trek + 37:52
41 3 Lund Andresen TobiasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 38:01
42 3 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck + 38:04
43 3 Kielich TimoAlpecin-Deceuninck + 38:21
44 3 Kooij OlavTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 38:43
45 3 Lamperti LukeSoudal Quick-Step + 38:43
46 3 Grondin DonavanARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 40:20
47 3 van Dijke TimTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 40:34
48 10 Milesi LorenzoMovistar Team + 40:44
49 8 van Sintmaartensdijk RoelIntermarché-Wanty + 41:01
50 2 Van den Bossche FabioAlpecin-Deceuninck + 44:36
51 Hoole DaanLidl-Trek + 46:09
52 10 Raisberg NadavIsrael-Premier Tech + 50:31
53 1 Tronchon BastienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 52:15
54 1 Pickrell RileyIsrael-Premier Tech + 59:21
Pos Cykelrytter Hold Points
1 Milan JonathanLidl-Trek 134
2 Merlier TimSoudal Quick-Step 89
3 Groves KadenAlpecin-Deceuninck 80
4 Kooij OlavTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 61
5 Thomas BenjaminCofidis 56
6 19 Pietrobon AndreaTeam Polti Kometa 48
7 2 Fiorelli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 42
8 Valgren MichaelEF Education-EasyPost 40
9 1 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Victorious 37
10 4 Calmejane LilianIntermarché-Wanty 34
11 4 Pogacar TadejUAE Team Emirates 27
12 3 Narvaez JhonnatanINEOS Grenadiers 26
13 Paleni EnzoGroupama-FDJ 26
14 4 Muñoz FranciscoTeam Polti Kometa 24
15 9 Ewan CalebTeam Jayco-AlUla 24
16 4 Biermans JentheARKEA-B&B HOTELS 23
17 4 Gaviria FernandoMovistar Team 21
18 7 Schachmann MaxBORA-hansgrohe 18
19 2 Dainese AlbertoTudor Pro Cycling Team 18
20 9 Planckaert EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck 15
21 7 Bais DavideTeam Polti Kometa 14
22 7 de Bod StefanEF Education-EasyPost 14
23 7 Lund Andresen TobiasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 14
24 6 van Poppel DannyBORA-hansgrohe 14
25 6 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelLidl-Trek 13
26 8 Mihkels MadisIntermarché-Wanty 13
27 7 Martinez DanielBORA-hansgrohe 12
28 7 Piccolo AndreaEF Education-EasyPost 12
29 7 Ballerini DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team 12
30 7 Marcellusi MartinVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 12
31 5 Thomas GeraintINEOS Grenadiers 10
32 5 Scaroni CristianAstana Qazaqstan Team 10
33 5 Vernon EthanIsrael-Premier Tech 10
34 3 Aniolkowski StanislawCofidis 10
35 5 Baudin AlexDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 8
36 4 Zanoncello EnricoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 8
37 4 Fortunato LorenzoAstana Qazaqstan Team 7
38 3 Conci NicolaAlpecin-Deceuninck 6
39 3 Lipowitz FlorianBORA-hansgrohe 6
40 3 Lonardi GiovanniTeam Polti Kometa 6
41 3 Storer MichaelTudor Pro Cycling Team 5
42 3 Hermans QuintenAlpecin-Deceuninck 5
43 3 Pithie LaurenceGroupama-FDJ 5
44 Bayer TobiasAlpecin-Deceuninck 5
45 Kanter MaxAstana Qazaqstan Team 5
46 5 Molano SebastianUAE Team Emirates 5
47 5 Uijtdebroeks CianTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 4
48 5 Vansevenant MauriSoudal Quick-Step 4
49 5 Barré LouisARKEA-B&B HOTELS 4
50 5 Rubio EinerMovistar Team 3
51 5 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious 3
52 5 Debeaumarché NicolasCofidis 3
53 5 Lopez Juan PedroLidl-Trek 2
54 5 Valter AttilaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 2
55 5 Hofstetter HugoIsrael-Premier Tech 2
56 5 Hirt JanSoudal Quick-Step 1
57 5 Plapp LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla 1
58 Lamperti LukeSoudal Quick-Step 1

Information