Tour de Suisse Women

WorldTour, Etape løb, 1.etape, 15.juni 2024, Schweiz

Etape GC. Ungdom Points Bjerg HoldUCI

DoB?
Pos Cykelrytter HoldUCI Tid
1 Vollering DemiTeam SD Worx-Protime 50 01:47:10
2 Realini GaiaLidl-Trek 40 + 22
3 Chabbey EliseCANYON//SRAM Racing 30 + 46
4 Longo Borghini ElisaLidl-Trek 25 + 58
5 Cadzow KimEF Education-Cannondale 20 + 01:03
6 Labous JulietteTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 18 + 01:17
7 Bunel MarionSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 15 + 01:17
8 Bradbury NeveCANYON//SRAM Racing 10 + 01:17
9 Zigart UrskaLiv AlUla Jayco 8 + 01:17
10 Spratt AmandaLidl-Trek 6 + 01:29
11 Niedermaier AntoniaCANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:29
12 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:41
13 Fisher-Black NiamhTeam SD Worx-Protime + 01:48
14 de Vries FemkeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:48
15 Muzic EvitaFDJ-SUEZ + 01:56
16 Kastelijn YaraFenix-Deceuninck + 01:57
17 Chapman BrodieLidl-Trek + 02:07
18 Trinca Colonel MonicaBePink-Bongioanni + 02:19
19 van Empel FemTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 02:31
20 Andersson CarolineLiv AlUla Jayco + 02:40
21 Gåskjenn IngvildLiv AlUla Jayco + 02:51
22 Pirrone ElenaRoland + 02:51
23 Magnaldi EricaUAE Team ADQ + 02:58
24 Stiasny PetraFenix-Deceuninck + 03:06
25 van der Heijden IngeFenix-Deceuninck + 03:06
26 Wlodarczyk DominikaUAE Team ADQ + 03:48
27 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupFDJ-SUEZ + 04:02
28 Emond ClaraEF Education-Cannondale + 04:04
29 Hartmann ElenaRoland + 04:04
30 Vinke NienkeTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 04:13
31 Valtulini ElisaBePink-Bongioanni + 04:17
32 Kraak AmberFDJ-SUEZ + 04:33
33 Reijnhout RositaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 04:33
34 Stultiens SabrinaVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 04:33
35 Häberlin SteffiSwitzerland + 04:56
36 Miermont DilyxineSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 04:58
37 von Berswordt SophieTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 05:03
38 Kiesenhofer AnnaRoland + 05:03
39 Jansen ElineVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 05:54
40 Ciabocco EleonoraTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 05:57
41 Skalniak-Sójka AgnieszkaCANYON//SRAM Racing + 05:57
42 Ton QuintyLiv AlUla Jayco + 05:57
43 Storrie BeckyTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 05:57
44 Barale FrancescaTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 06:00
45 Pate AmberLiv AlUla Jayco + 06:00
46 Ivanchenko AlenaUAE Team ADQ + 06:00
47 van Alphen AniekFenix-Deceuninck + 06:06
48 Wiel JadeFDJ-SUEZ + 07:25
49 Simpson EllaARA | Skip Capital + 07:38
50 Ricardo GinaTeam BridgeLane + 08:32
51 Czapla JustynaCANYON//SRAM Racing + 08:34
52 Fahy CamilleSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 08:34
53 Appleton TaliaTeam BridgeLane + 08:37
54 Neff JolandaSwitzerland + 08:41
55 Achtereekte CarlijnTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 09:15
56 Rüegg NoemiEF Education-Cannondale + 09:40
57 Liechti JasminSwitzerland + 09:40
58 Schreiber MarieTeam SD Worx-Protime + 10:01
59 Gerritse FemkeTeam SD Worx-Protime + 10:01
60 Schweinberger ChristinaFenix-Deceuninck + 10:01
61 Bredewold MischaTeam SD Worx-Protime + 10:01
62 Guilman VictorieSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 10:01
63 Vigie MargauxTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 10:44
64 Harvey MikaylaUAE Team ADQ + 10:44
65 Zabelinskaya OlgaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 11:30
66 Faulkner KristenEF Education-Cannondale + 13:00
67 Wales RachaelARA | Skip Capital + 13:00
68 Rayer EglantineTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 13:00
69 Demey ValerieVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 13:00
70 Buijsman NinaFDJ-SUEZ + 13:00
71 Marr SophieARA | Skip Capital + 13:00
72 Worst AnnemarieFenix-Deceuninck + 13:00
73 Fityus LucieARA | Skip Capital + 13:00
74 Kessler NinaEF Education-Cannondale + 13:00
75 Korevaar JeanneLiv AlUla Jayco + 13:00
76 Raynolds MatildaTeam BridgeLane + 13:00
77 Casagranda AndreaBePink-Bongioanni + 13:00
78 Vanpachtenbeke MargotVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 13:00
79 Oro AngelaBePink-Bongioanni + 13:00
80 Holden ElizabethUAE Team ADQ + 13:00
81 Savi PriscaBePink-Bongioanni + 13:00
82 van den Broek-Blaak ChantalTeam SD Worx-Protime + 13:00
83 Bennett KeelyTeam BridgeLane + 13:00
84 Vettorello GiorgiaRoland + 13:00
85 Fuchs LeaSwitzerland + 13:00
86 Backstedt ElynorLidl-Trek + 13:00
87 Tschenett LarissaSwitzerland + 13:00
88 Avoine AlisonSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 13:42
89 Meert MariekeVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 14:01
90 Misyurina MargaritaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 14:02
91 Elmurodova MohinabonuTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 15:15
OOT Wilson-Haffenden FelicityLidl-Trek
OOT Roussel ElyneSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93
OOT Leu LorenaSwitzerland
OOT Golotina EvgeniyaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
OOT Kakhorova MadinaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
OOT Kozieva NafosatTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
OOT Fuller HayleeTeam BridgeLane
OOT Pollock LilleeTeam BridgeLane
OOT van Bokhoven JuliaVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
DNF Carnes IsabelleARA | Skip Capital
Pos Cykelrytter Hold Tid
1 Vollering DemiTeam SD Worx-Protime01:47:00
2 Realini GaiaLidl-Trek+ 26
3 Chabbey EliseCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 49
4 Longo Borghini ElisaLidl-Trek+ 01:08
5 Cadzow KimEF Education-Cannondale+ 01:13
6 Labous JulietteTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:27
7 Bunel MarionSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 01:27
8 Bradbury NeveCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 01:27
9 Zigart UrskaLiv AlUla Jayco+ 01:27
10 Spratt AmandaLidl-Trek+ 01:39
11 Niedermaier AntoniaCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 01:39
12 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 01:51
13 Fisher-Black NiamhTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 01:58
14 de Vries FemkeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:58
15 Muzic EvitaFDJ-SUEZ+ 02:06
16 Kastelijn YaraFenix-Deceuninck+ 02:07
17 Chapman BrodieLidl-Trek+ 02:17
18 Trinca Colonel MonicaBePink-Bongioanni+ 02:29
19 van Empel FemTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 02:41
20 Andersson CarolineLiv AlUla Jayco+ 02:50
21 Gåskjenn IngvildLiv AlUla Jayco+ 03:01
22 Pirrone ElenaRoland+ 03:01
23 Magnaldi EricaUAE Team ADQ+ 03:08
24 Stiasny PetraFenix-Deceuninck+ 03:16
25 van der Heijden IngeFenix-Deceuninck+ 03:16
26 Wlodarczyk DominikaUAE Team ADQ+ 03:58
27 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupFDJ-SUEZ+ 04:12
28 Emond ClaraEF Education-Cannondale+ 04:14
29 Hartmann ElenaRoland+ 04:14
30 Vinke NienkeTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 04:23
31 Valtulini ElisaBePink-Bongioanni+ 04:27
32 Kraak AmberFDJ-SUEZ+ 04:43
33 Reijnhout RositaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 04:43
34 Stultiens SabrinaVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team+ 04:43
35 Häberlin SteffiSwitzerland+ 05:06
36 Miermont DilyxineSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 05:08
37 von Berswordt SophieTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 05:13
38 Kiesenhofer AnnaRoland+ 05:13
39 Jansen ElineVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team+ 06:04
40 Ciabocco EleonoraTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 06:07
41 Skalniak-Sójka AgnieszkaCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 06:07
42 Ton QuintyLiv AlUla Jayco+ 06:07
43 Storrie BeckyTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 06:07
44 Barale FrancescaTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 06:10
45 Pate AmberLiv AlUla Jayco+ 06:10
46 Ivanchenko AlenaUAE Team ADQ+ 06:10
47 van Alphen AniekFenix-Deceuninck+ 06:16
48 Wiel JadeFDJ-SUEZ+ 07:35
49 Simpson EllaARA | Skip Capital+ 07:48
50 Ricardo GinaTeam BridgeLane+ 08:41
51 Czapla JustynaCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 08:44
52 Fahy CamilleSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 08:44
53 Appleton TaliaTeam BridgeLane+ 08:47
54 Neff JolandaSwitzerland+ 08:51
55 Achtereekte CarlijnTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 09:25
56 Rüegg NoemiEF Education-Cannondale+ 09:50
57 Liechti JasminSwitzerland+ 09:50
58 Schreiber MarieTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 10:09
59 Gerritse FemkeTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 10:11
60 Schweinberger ChristinaFenix-Deceuninck+ 10:11
61 Bredewold MischaTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 10:11
62 Guilman VictorieSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 10:11
63 Vigie MargauxTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 10:54
64 Harvey MikaylaUAE Team ADQ+ 10:54
65 Zabelinskaya OlgaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team+ 11:40
66 Faulkner KristenEF Education-Cannondale+ 13:10
67 Wales RachaelARA | Skip Capital+ 13:10
68 Rayer EglantineTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 13:10
69 Demey ValerieVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team+ 13:10
70 Buijsman NinaFDJ-SUEZ+ 13:10
71 Marr SophieARA | Skip Capital+ 13:10
72 Worst AnnemarieFenix-Deceuninck+ 13:10
73 Fityus LucieARA | Skip Capital+ 13:10
74 Kessler NinaEF Education-Cannondale+ 13:10
75 Korevaar JeanneLiv AlUla Jayco+ 13:10
76 Raynolds MatildaTeam BridgeLane+ 13:10
77 Casagranda AndreaBePink-Bongioanni+ 13:10
78 Vanpachtenbeke MargotVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team+ 13:10
79 Oro AngelaBePink-Bongioanni+ 13:10
80 Holden ElizabethUAE Team ADQ+ 13:10
81 Savi PriscaBePink-Bongioanni+ 13:10
82 van den Broek-Blaak ChantalTeam SD Worx-Protime+ 13:10
83 Bennett KeelyTeam BridgeLane+ 13:10
84 Vettorello GiorgiaRoland+ 13:10
85 Fuchs LeaSwitzerland+ 13:10
86 Backstedt ElynorLidl-Trek+ 13:10
87 Tschenett LarissaSwitzerland+ 13:10
88 Avoine AlisonSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 13:52
89 Meert MariekeVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team+ 14:11
90 Misyurina MargaritaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team+ 14:12
91 Elmurodova MohinabonuTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team+ 15:25
Pos Cykelrytter Hold Tid
1 Realini GaiaLidl-Trek 01:47:26
2 Cadzow KimEF Education-Cannondale + 47
3 Bunel MarionSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 01:01
4 Bradbury NeveCANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:01
5 Niedermaier AntoniaCANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:13
6 Fisher-Black NiamhTeam SD Worx-Protime + 01:32
7 Muzic EvitaFDJ-SUEZ + 01:40
8 Trinca Colonel MonicaBePink-Bongioanni + 02:03
9 van Empel FemTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 02:15
10 Andersson CarolineLiv AlUla Jayco + 02:24
11 Pirrone ElenaRoland + 02:35
12 Stiasny PetraFenix-Deceuninck + 02:50
13 van der Heijden IngeFenix-Deceuninck + 02:50
14 Wlodarczyk DominikaUAE Team ADQ + 03:32
15 Vinke NienkeTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 03:57
16 Valtulini ElisaBePink-Bongioanni + 04:01
17 Reijnhout RositaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 04:17
18 Miermont DilyxineSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 04:42
19 Jansen ElineVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 05:38
20 Ciabocco EleonoraTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 05:41
21 Barale FrancescaTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 05:44
22 Ivanchenko AlenaUAE Team ADQ + 05:44
23 van Alphen AniekFenix-Deceuninck + 05:50
24 Wiel JadeFDJ-SUEZ + 07:09
25 Simpson EllaARA | Skip Capital + 07:22
26 Czapla JustynaCANYON//SRAM Racing + 08:18
27 Fahy CamilleSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 08:18
28 Appleton TaliaTeam BridgeLane + 08:21
29 Rüegg NoemiEF Education-Cannondale + 09:24
30 Liechti JasminSwitzerland + 09:24
31 Schreiber MarieTeam SD Worx-Protime + 09:43
32 Gerritse FemkeTeam SD Worx-Protime + 09:45
33 Bredewold MischaTeam SD Worx-Protime + 09:45
34 Rayer EglantineTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 12:44
35 Marr SophieARA | Skip Capital + 12:44
36 Fityus LucieARA | Skip Capital + 12:44
37 Casagranda AndreaBePink-Bongioanni + 12:44
38 Vanpachtenbeke MargotVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 12:44
39 Oro AngelaBePink-Bongioanni + 12:44
40 Savi PriscaBePink-Bongioanni + 12:44
41 Bennett KeelyTeam BridgeLane + 12:44
42 Vettorello GiorgiaRoland + 12:44
43 Backstedt ElynorLidl-Trek + 12:44
44 Tschenett LarissaSwitzerland + 12:44
45 Avoine AlisonSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 13:26
46 Meert MariekeVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 13:45
47 Misyurina MargaritaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 13:46
48 Elmurodova MohinabonuTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 14:59
Pos Hold Tid
1 Lidl-Trek 05:24:19
2 CANYON//SRAM Racing + 43
3 Liv AlUla Jayco + 03:59
4 Fenix-Deceuninck + 05:20
5 Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 06:03
6 FDJ-SUEZ + 07:42
7 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 08:38
8 Team SD Worx-Protime + 09:00
9 Roland + 09:09
10 UAE Team ADQ + 09:57
11 EF Education-Cannondale + 11:58
12 St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 12:00
13 BePink-Bongioanni + 16:47
14 Switzerland + 20:28
15 VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 20:38
16 Team BridgeLane + 27:20
17 ARA | Skip Capital + 30:49
18 Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 37:58

Information