Netherlands RR-JR

Nat. mesterskaber, Endags løb, 16. juni 2024, Nederland

Resultater

DoB?
Pos Cykelrytter Hold Tid
01 Langenbarg Puck WV Schijndel Juniors 01:57:19
02 Arens Megan Restore Cycling Team Juniors + 01
03 Blok Esmee Restore Cycling Team Juniors + 03
04 Koops Jente AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step U19 Team + 07
05 Sonnemans Sara WV Schijndel Juniors + 43
06 Takken Roxanne - + 01:10
07 Cabaca Mae - + 01:19
08 Kalis Bloeme - + 01:20
09 Knaven Fee AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step U19 Team + 01:22
10 Huizink Lieke - + 01:27
11 Müller Roos AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step U19 Team + 01:32
12 Klok Sveva TALENT Cycling + 01:38
13 Van Tongeren Jenna Restore Cycling Team Juniors + 05:37
14 Huising Nanet WV Schijndel Juniors + 05:37
15 Moes Noi WV Schijndel Juniors + 05:58
16 Alleblas Ava WV Schijndel Juniors
17 Boneschansker Mirthe TALENT Cycling
18 Lamers Kalista Team RDE
19 Koolbergen Akira WV Schijndel Juniors
20 Van Dorp Anna Linde AWV De Zwaluwen
21 Talen Isabella Restore Cycling Team Juniors
DNS Band Lisa -
DNS Klappe Bo -
DNS Klop Elisa -
DNS Hezinova Daniela Doltcini Watersley R&D
DNS Peters Renske WV Schijndel Juniors
DNF Ansems Zara -
DNF de Jong Corien -
DNF de Roode Celine -
DNF den Braver Joy -
DNF Dijkstra Laura -
DNF Leguijt Sanne -
DNF Loman Louisa -
DNF Loman Nina -
DNF Nieuwland Luna -
DNF Prins Fleur -
DNF van Beek Eva -
DNF van Benthem Lola -
DNF van Izerloo Maud -
DNF Van Merrienboer Lotte -
DNF van Ommen Lois -
DNF Vriesman Sanne-Linnea -
DNF Wiestra Styn -
DNF Holslag Floor AWV De Zwaluwen
DNF Jansen Eline AWV De Zwaluwen
DNF Kiers Hannah AWV De Zwaluwen
DNF Lenferink Femke AWV De Zwaluwen
DNF Koster Isere Doltcini Watersley R&D
DNF Willems Meadow Doltcini Watersley R&D
DNF Abma Maureen Restore Cycling Team Juniors
DNF Bas Selena Restore Cycling Team Juniors
DNF Freij Evi Restore Cycling Team Juniors
DNF Heinsman Benedicte Restore Cycling Team Juniors
DNF Coppelmans Fenny TALENT Cycling
DNF Fransen Emilie TALENT Cycling
DNF Linders Simone TALENT Cycling
DNF Oudeman Puck TALENT Cycling
DNF van Hellemondt Jasmijn TALENT Cycling
DNF van Sighem Elise TALENT Cycling
DNF Van Velzen Indy TALENT Cycling
DNF Berentsen Linn Team RDE
DNF Besamusca Laura Team RDE
DNF Mulder Naomy Team RDE
DNF Snakenborg Cassandra Team RDE
DNF Jansen Hannah WV Schijndel Juniors
DNF Maas Michelle WV Schijndel Juniors
DNF Wuurman Jade WV Schijndel Juniors

Information