Tour of Sakarya

UCI, Etape løb, 16. -19. maj 2024, Tyrkiet

GC. Hold

DoB?
Pos Cykelrytter HoldUCI Tid
1 Smit WillieChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team4009:06:55
2 Ozkalbim KaanSpor Toto Cycling Team30+ 01:29
3 Shtein IoganVino SKO Team25+ 01:29
4 Iderbold BoldMongolia20+ 01:30
5 Tsvetkov NikitaTashkent City Professional Cycling Team15+ 01:32
6 Khalmuratov MuradjanTashkent City Professional Cycling Team10+ 01:34
7 Vassilyev DmitriyAlmaty Astana Motors5+ 01:39
8 Lyu XianjingChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team3+ 01:41
9 Abay BurakSakarya BB Pro Team3+ 01:42
10 Depe SerdarSpor Toto Cycling Team3+ 01:49
11 De Rossi LucasChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 01:55
12 Bulut SametBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 01:56
13 Slamzhanov OrkenAlmaty Astana Motors+ 01:59
14 Sohrabi MehdiIran+ 02:04
15 Kaygisiz ZekiBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 02:05
16 Akpinar AhmetKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor+ 02:06
17 Pronskiy DaniilVino SKO Team+ 02:06
18 Erdenebat BilguunjargalMongolia+ 02:07
19 Mansouri HamzaMadar Pro Cycling Team+ 02:07
20 Semenov AlexandrVino SKO Team+ 02:09
21 Labib Shotorban AliIran+ 02:09
22 Seyfollahifard HasanIran+ 02:13
23 Mikayilzade MusaSakarya BB Pro Team+ 02:13
24 Erkan MuhammedBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 02:14
25 Mulagaleyev VladimirAlmaty Astana Motors+ 02:14
26 Ergashev SanjarbekTashkent City Professional Cycling Team+ 02:19
27 Assal NadjibMadar Pro Cycling Team+ 02:28
28 Janikulov SamandarTashkent City Professional Cycling Team+ 02:28
29 Mimouni Oussama AbdellahMadar Pro Cycling Team+ 02:34
30 Khadbaatar TemuulenMongolia+ 02:43
31 Aliyari AidinIran+ 02:43
32 Uzun EmirSakarya BB Pro Team+ 02:44
33 Chaichi EsmaeilIran+ 02:46
34 Bezruchko NikitaAlmaty Astana Motors+ 02:53
35 Arikan DogukanSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 02:54
36 Rakhimbaev BehzodbekTashkent City Professional Cycling Team+ 02:55
37 Koltunov VladimirVino SKO Team+ 02:58
38 Kofteci AydinVelo Bursa Team SKD+ 03:05
39 Vaganov AlexeyVino SKO Team+ 03:09
40 Ma BinyanChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 03:45
41 Turar AssylkhanAlmaty Astana Motors+ 03:49
42 Su HaoyuChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 04:10
43 Sun ChangshengChina Glory-Mentech Continental Cycling Team+ 04:30
44 Evdokimov DanilTashkent City Professional Cycling Team+ 04:36
45 Altangerel DavaajargalMongolia+ 04:37
46 Baasankhuu MyagmarsurenMongolia+ 04:39
47 Cherki Salah Eddine AyoubiMadar Pro Cycling Team+ 04:40
48 Bocharov DmitriyTashkent City Professional Cycling Team+ 04:41
49 Bat-Erdene NarankhuuMongolia+ 04:51
50 Poroshenko LevAlmaty Astana Motors+ 05:16
51 Maral AhmetKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor+ 06:26
52 Tektas TalhaKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor+ 06:59
53 Akcam FurkanSakarya BB Pro Team+ 07:07
54 Özgür BatuhanBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 08:16
55 Ates AdemMugla Karya GSK+ 08:21
56 Kaya VeyselBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 08:21
57 Temel SuleymanSakarya BB Pro Team+ 08:49
58 Badak FahrettinKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor+ 09:02
59 Shepelev GeorgiyAlmaty Astana Motors+ 09:18
60 Oruc Nurettin EmreMugla Karya GSK+ 09:30
61 Yuca EmreSakarya BB Pro Team+ 09:46
62 Hamed Shotorban RaminDFT PWR CCN Cycling+ 09:52
63 Konkin MaximVino SKO Team+ 09:54
64 Tarakci MustafaKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor+ 11:41
65 Yaghoubi PouryaIran+ 12:29
66 Asilioglu Ismail OzanMugla Karya GSK+ 12:29
67 Örken AhmetSpor Toto Cycling Team+ 12:59
68 Ipek MesutKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor+ 13:08
69 Tasdemir Mustafa EmirhanVelo Bursa Team SKD+ 13:24
70 Akkoyun BarisMugla Karya GSK+ 13:55
71 Öztoprak TimurBeykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye+ 14:43
DNF Bagheri SaeedDFT PWR CCN Cycling
DNF Huner MertDFT PWR CCN Cycling
DNF Kizilirmak FatihDFT PWR CCN Cycling
DNF Omur HarunDFT PWR CCN Cycling
DNF Ozdemir TurgayDFT PWR CCN Cycling
DNF Khaki MasoudIran
DNF Tasci BerkantKonya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor
DNF N'hari Mohamed AmineMadar Pro Cycling Team
DNF Ozmen NurullahMugla Karya GSK
DNF Ugan RamazanMugla Karya GSK
DNF Emisci FerhatSpor Toto Cycling Team
DNF Erdemli SaidSpor Toto Cycling Team
DNF Samli FeritcanSpor Toto Cycling Team
DNF Celikkaya SuleymanVelo Bursa Team SKD
DNF Ceyhan Hakki AdnanVelo Bursa Team SKD
DNF Gungör FatihVelo Bursa Team SKD
DNF Kaya ZaferVelo Bursa Team SKD
DNF Yilmaz YunusVelo Bursa Team SKD

Information