Volta Ciclista a Catalunya

UCI, Etape løb, 3.etape, 9.juni 2024, Spanien

Etape GC. Ungdom Points Bjerg HoldUCI

DoB?
Pos Cykelrytter HoldUCI Tid
1 Wollaston AllyAG Insurance-Soudal Team 16 02:07:20
2 Vos MarianneTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 12 + 00
3 Guazzini VittoriaFDJ-SUEZ 8 + 00
4 Sierra ArlenisMovistar Team 6 + 00
5 Norsgaard EmmaMovistar Team 5 + 00
6 Kerbaol CédrineCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 4 + 00
7 Drummond MichaelaARKEA-B&B HOTELS 3 + 00
8 Fidanza AriannaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 2 + 00
9 van Empel FemTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
10 Markus RiejanneTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
11 Arzuffi Alice MariaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 00
12 Leleivyte RasaAromitalia 3T Vaiano + 00
13 Jaskulska MartaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 00
14 Roldan MaraCynisca Cycling + 00
15 Stephens LaurenCynisca Cycling + 00
16 Le Court KimAG Insurance-Soudal Team + 00
17 Alonso SandraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 00
18 Aalerud KatrineUno-X Mobility + 00
19 Minke Anderson SolbjørkUno-X Mobility + 00
20 Squiban MaevaARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
21 Towers AliceCANYON//SRAM Generation + 00
22 Ottestad Mie BjørndalUno-X Mobility + 00
23 Ghekiere JustineAG Insurance-Soudal Team + 00
24 Gilabert Vilaplana ArianaEneicat-CM Team + 00
25 Asencio LauraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 00
26 Baril OliviaMovistar Team + 00
27 Schweikart AileenLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 00
28 Ludwig HannahCofidis Women Team + 00
29 Silvestri DeboraLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 00
30 Brown GraceFDJ-SUEZ + 08
31 Oudeman MaudTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
32 Hartmann ElenaRoland + 00
33 Reijnhout RositaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
34 Coston MorganeCofidis Women Team + 00
35 de Vries FemkeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
36 Prieto MarcelaPato Bike BMC Team + 00
37 Laubig LeoniePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 00
38 Allin PaulineCynisca Cycling + 00
39 Steinmetz NicoleCynisca Cycling + 00
40 Muzic EvitaFDJ-SUEZ + 00
41 Oyarbide LourdesLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 00
42 Bego JulieCofidis Women Team + 00
43 Kiesenhofer AnnaRoland + 08
44 Benito MireiaAG Insurance-Soudal Team + 08
45 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupFDJ-SUEZ + 08
46 Adegeest LoesFDJ-SUEZ + 15
47 Van De Velde JulieAG Insurance-Soudal Team + 19
48 Espinola Agua MarinaPrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 03:16
49 Yonamine EriLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 03:16
50 Lowden JoscelinUno-X Mobility + 03:16
51 Roberts AwenCANYON//SRAM Generation + 04:16
52 Kolesava AnastasiyaCANYON//SRAM Generation + 04:16
53 Swinkels SylvieRoland + 04:16
54 Ruiz Perez LucíaMovistar Team + 04:16
55 Märkl JuleCANYON//SRAM Generation + 04:16
56 Ruiz Perez LauraMovistar Team + 04:16
57 Simpson EllaARA | Skip Capital + 04:16
58 Blasi Cairol PaulaMassi Baix Ter Women's Team + 04:16
59 Carnes IsabelleARA | Skip Capital + 04:16
60 Huot MathildePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 04:16
61 Boulais FlavieCofidis Women Team + 04:16
62 Eraud SéverineCofidis Women Team + 04:16
63 Trias Jordan MireiaMassi Baix Ter Women's Team + 04:16
64 Marti Selles LauraCatalunya + 04:16
65 Basilico ValentinaEneicat-CM Team + 04:16
66 Alzini MartinaCofidis Women Team + 04:16
67 Gutierrez AriadnaFarto-BTC Women + 04:16
68 Verhulst-Wild GladysFDJ-SUEZ + 04:16
69 Duval EugénieFDJ-SUEZ + 04:16
70 Colje MaaikeARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 04:16
71 Frye AshleyCynisca Cycling + 04:16
72 Coutinho AliceEneicat-CM Team + 04:16
73 Banlles Santamaria MariaCatalunya + 04:16
74 Ortiz Bonilla EmmaCatalunya + 04:16
75 Meneses JesseniaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 04:16
76 Fourmigué Villacampa ChloéCynisca Cycling + 04:16
77 Gomez Argiles IrisCatalunya + 04:16
78 Mahé OcéaneARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 04:16
79 Fouquenet AmandineARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 04:16
80 Fahlin EmiliaARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 04:16
81 Amondarain Gaztanaga NaiaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 04:16
82 Soldevilla Sanchez AndreaCatalunya + 04:16
83 Andersen SusanneUno-X Mobility + 04:16
84 Stewart LucindaARA | Skip Capital + 05:56
85 Rodriguez Galvan Diana ValeriaPato Bike BMC Team + 05:56
86 Brillante SerenaAromitalia 3T Vaiano + 05:56
87 Albert Bosch AinaraMassi Baix Ter Women's Team + 05:56
88 Ménage LiseCofidis Women Team + 05:56
89 Ruiz Sanchez IngridMassi Baix Ter Women's Team + 05:56
90 Romance MartaMassi Baix Ter Women's Team + 05:56
DNS Gigante SarahAG Insurance-Soudal Team
DNS Bulleri AlessiaEneicat-CM Team
DNF Houde CoraliePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie
Pos Cykelrytter Hold Tid
1 Vos MarianneTeam Visma | Lease a Bike07:42:54
2 Markus RiejanneTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:06
3 Aalerud KatrineUno-X Mobility+ 01:14
4 1 Le Court KimAG Insurance-Soudal Team+ 01:34
5 1 Minke Anderson SolbjørkUno-X Mobility+ 01:34
6 Kerbaol CédrineCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 01:42
7 van Empel FemTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:42
8 Reijnhout RositaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:42
9 Oudeman MaudTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:42
10 Arzuffi Alice MariaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 01:42
11 1 Hartmann ElenaRoland+ 01:48
12 1 de Vries FemkeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:51
13 1 Benito MireiaAG Insurance-Soudal Team+ 02:09
14 1 Silvestri DeboraLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 02:42
15 2 Ottestad Mie BjørndalUno-X Mobility+ 02:48
16 Kiesenhofer AnnaRoland+ 02:50
17 1 Muzic EvitaFDJ-SUEZ+ 02:52
18 1 Squiban MaevaARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 03:04
19 1 Bego JulieCofidis Women Team+ 03:20
20 2 Gilabert Vilaplana ArianaEneicat-CM Team+ 03:29
21 2 Baril OliviaMovistar Team+ 03:29
22 2 Schweikart AileenLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 03:29
23 2 Ghekiere JustineAG Insurance-Soudal Team+ 03:29
24 2 Towers AliceCANYON//SRAM Generation+ 03:36
25 4 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupFDJ-SUEZ+ 03:37
26 2 Laubig LeoniePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie+ 03:57
27 2 Coston MorganeCofidis Women Team+ 03:57
28 2 Roldan MaraCynisca Cycling+ 04:19
29 2 Ludwig HannahCofidis Women Team+ 05:28
30 2 Stephens LaurenCynisca Cycling+ 05:50
31 2 Oyarbide LourdesLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 06:03
32 3 Brown GraceFDJ-SUEZ+ 06:19
33 4 Asencio LauraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 06:41
34 7 Blasi Cairol PaulaMassi Baix Ter Women's Team+ 07:59
35 4 Guazzini VittoriaFDJ-SUEZ+ 08:07
36 4 Fidanza AriannaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 08:11
37 4 Leleivyte RasaAromitalia 3T Vaiano+ 08:11
38 4 Wollaston AllyAG Insurance-Soudal Team+ 08:31
39 4 Sierra ArlenisMovistar Team+ 08:50
40 7 Alonso SandraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 08:54
41 7 Allin PaulineCynisca Cycling+ 08:54
42 8 Van De Velde JulieAG Insurance-Soudal Team+ 09:13
43 11 Adegeest LoesFDJ-SUEZ+ 10:07
44 10 Roberts AwenCANYON//SRAM Generation+ 10:19
45 11 Norsgaard EmmaMovistar Team+ 10:23
46 10 Simpson EllaARA | Skip Capital+ 10:48
47 9 Espinola Agua MarinaPrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie+ 11:15
48 2 Yonamine EriLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 12:10
49 3 Lowden JoscelinUno-X Mobility+ 12:45
50 6 Ruiz Perez LauraMovistar Team+ 13:10
51 2 Kolesava AnastasiyaCANYON//SRAM Generation+ 13:10
52 7 Colje MaaikeARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 13:10
53 2 Verhulst-Wild GladysFDJ-SUEZ+ 13:10
54 1 Gomez Argiles IrisCatalunya+ 14:04
55 Trias Jordan MireiaMassi Baix Ter Women's Team+ 14:36
56 1 Mahé OcéaneARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 14:39
57 1 Meneses JesseniaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 15:34
58 5 Drummond MichaelaARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 15:44
59 5 Steinmetz NicoleCynisca Cycling+ 15:53
60 5 Prieto MarcelaPato Bike BMC Team+ 16:01
61 2 Frye AshleyCynisca Cycling+ 16:21
62 2 Gutierrez AriadnaFarto-BTC Women+ 16:49
63 5 Jaskulska MartaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 18:30
64 3 Ménage LiseCofidis Women Team+ 18:54
65 3 Fahlin EmiliaARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 20:00
66 1 Banlles Santamaria MariaCatalunya+ 22:40
67 2 Boulais FlavieCofidis Women Team+ 23:38
68 3 Ruiz Perez LucíaMovistar Team+ 23:38
69 1 Duval EugénieFDJ-SUEZ+ 23:38
70 2 Eraud SéverineCofidis Women Team+ 23:47
71 5 Ruiz Sanchez IngridMassi Baix Ter Women's Team+ 23:58
72 1 Andersen SusanneUno-X Mobility+ 24:49
73 3 Amondarain Gaztanaga NaiaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 26:18
74 Brillante SerenaAromitalia 3T Vaiano+ 26:47
75 Rodriguez Galvan Diana ValeriaPato Bike BMC Team+ 27:58
76 1 Alzini MartinaCofidis Women Team+ 28:47
77 1 Marti Selles LauraCatalunya+ 30:06
78 1 Basilico ValentinaEneicat-CM Team+ 30:16
79 1 Fouquenet AmandineARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 30:34
80 1 Carnes IsabelleARA | Skip Capital+ 31:54
81 1 Fourmigué Villacampa ChloéCynisca Cycling+ 32:51
82 1 Ortiz Bonilla EmmaCatalunya+ 33:09
83 1 Märkl JuleCANYON//SRAM Generation+ 33:14
84 3 Coutinho AliceEneicat-CM Team+ 35:15
85 3 Soldevilla Sanchez AndreaCatalunya+ 35:17
86 3 Swinkels SylvieRoland+ 35:25
87 2 Albert Bosch AinaraMassi Baix Ter Women's Team+ 36:48
88 2 Huot MathildePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie+ 37:01
89 2 Stewart LucindaARA | Skip Capital+ 44:39
90 3 Romance MartaMassi Baix Ter Women's Team+ 46:09
Pos Hold Tid
1 Team Visma | Lease a Bike 23:11:59
2 AG Insurance-Soudal Team + 02:10
3 Uno-X Mobility + 02:23
4 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 06:48
5 Cofidis Women Team + 08:53
6 Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 08:57
7 FDJ-SUEZ + 09:26
8 Cynisca Cycling + 11:36
9 1 Movistar Team + 18:00
10 1 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 22:47
11 2 CANYON//SRAM Generation + 23:49
12 1 Roland + 36:46
13 1 Massi Baix Ter Women's Team + 43:16
14 Primeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 48:56
15 1 Eneicat-CM Team + 01:00:27
16 1 Catalunya + 01:03:33
17 ARA | Skip Capital + 01:23:42

Information