Antwerp Port Epic Ladies

UCI, Endags løb, 19. maj 2024, Belgien

Resultater UCI

DoB?
Pos Cykelrytter HoldUCI Tid
1 Gillespie LaraUAE Development Team 125 03:36:04
2 Backstedt ZoeCANYON//SRAM Generation 85 + 00
3 van der Wolf BabetteLifeplus Wahoo 70 + 00
4 Cant SanneFenix-Deceuninck 60 + 00
5 Uiterwijk Winkel MeikeGT Krush RebelLease 50 + 00
6 Pluimers IlseAG Insurance-Soudal Team 40 + 00
7 Schweinberger KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 35 + 00
8 de Vries FemkeGT Krush RebelLease 30 + 00
9 Venturelli FedericaUAE Development Team 25 + 03
10 Kopecky JuliaAG Insurance-Soudal Team 20 + 09
11 Alonso SandraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 15 + 32
12 van Rooijen SofieVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team 10 + 02:12
13 Jeffers EmmaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team 5 + 02:12
14 Ebras ElisabethUAE Development Team 5 + 02:12
15 Shaw EilidhAlba Development Road Team 5 + 02:12
16 Brauße FranziskaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 3 + 02:12
17 Redaelli EmmaUAE Development Team 3 + 02:12
18 Braam DaniqueChevalmeire 3 + 02:12
19 Boogaard MaaikeAG Insurance-Soudal Team 3 + 02:12
20 Burlova KristynaLifeplus Wahoo 3 + 02:12
21 Goossens MartheAG Insurance-Soudal Team 3 + 02:12
22 Bex NathalieChevalmeire 3 + 02:12
23 Keep TiffanyDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK 3 + 02:12
24 Alvarado Ceylin del CarmenFenix-Deceuninck 3 + 02:12
25 Jencusova NoraBePink-Bongioanni 3 + 02:12
26 Bastiaenssen FauveLotto Dstny Ladies + 02:17
27 Jansen NoaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 02:17
28 Gröndahl AntoniaChevalmeire + 02:17
29 Raynolds MatildaTeam BridgeLane + 02:17
30 Souren ScarlettVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 02:17
31 Bakker ManonFenix-Deceuninck + 02:17
32 Truyen MartheFenix-Deceuninck + 02:17
33 Kolesava AnastasiyaCANYON//SRAM Generation + 02:17
34 Caudera BeatriceUAE Development Team + 02:24
35 Lantzsch SelmaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 03:12
36 Vervloet SterreLotto Dstny Ladies + 03:12
37 Norbert Riberolle MarionFenix-Deceuninck + 04:42
38 Polites AlyssaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 04:42
39 Teutenberg Lea LinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 04:42
40 Knaven MirreAG Insurance-Soudal Team + 05:07
41 Bajgerova NikolaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 05:07
42 van 't Geloof MarjoleinHess Cycling Team + 05:07
43 Stewart LucindaARA | Skip Capital + 05:07
44 Poland MeisVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 05:07
45 Van Wersch AnnaLotto Dstny Ladies + 05:07
46 Hendrickx JulieLotto Dstny Ladies + 05:07
47 Lundmark ClaraHess Cycling Team + 05:07
48 Lee LucyDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK + 05:07
49 Fuchs LeaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 05:07
50 de Grave BrittGT Krush RebelLease + 05:07
51 Kunz HannahUAE Development Team + 05:07
52 Druyts KellyChevalmeire + 05:07
53 Wenzel LivHess Cycling Team + 05:07
54 Fiorin SaraUAE Development Team + 05:07
55 Vitillo MatildeLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 05:07
56 Kromm LisaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 05:07
57 Demey ValerieVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team + 05:07
58 Appleton TaliaTeam BridgeLane + 05:07
59 Kuijpers EvyFenix-Deceuninck + 05:15
60 Anderson AlliARA | Skip Capital + 06:20
61 Kiekens CleoChevalmeire + 06:20
62 Winkelhag MiraLKT-Team + 06:20
63 Ukpeseraye Ese LovinaCANYON//SRAM Generation + 06:20
64 Finney JessicaDoltcini O’Shea + 06:20
65 Rysz KajaLifeplus Wahoo + 06:20
66 Fuller HayleeTeam BridgeLane + 06:20
67 Coupland MackenzieLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 06:20
68 Bentveld LeonieAG Insurance-Soudal Team + 06:25
69 Bader SiljeGT Krush RebelLease + 08:02
DNS Claret Bonmati TxellHess Cycling Team
DNF Sander Laura LizetteAG Insurance-Soudal Team
DNF Carnes IsabelleARA | Skip Capital
DNF Fityus LucieARA | Skip Capital
DNF Marr SophieARA | Skip Capital
DNF Bartlett LuluAlba Development Road Team
DNF Dimbleby CaitlinAlba Development Road Team
DNF Holland ArianneAlba Development Road Team
DNF Morrow BethAlba Development Road Team
DNF Grassi VittoriaBePink-Bongioanni
DNF Karasiewicz KarolinaBePink-Bongioanni
DNF Schneider CybeleBePink-Bongioanni
DNF Testa MartinaBePink-Bongioanni
DNF Le Roux MaudeCANYON//SRAM Generation
DNF Märkl JuleCANYON//SRAM Generation
DNF Roberts AwenCANYON//SRAM Generation
DNF Schmidsberger DanielaCANYON//SRAM Generation
DNF Berton NinaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Watts EmilyChevalmeire
DNF Hall FrancescaDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK
DNF Hodgkins-Byrne CharlotteDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK
DNF Lewis SophieDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK
DNF Devigne CamilleDoltcini O’Shea
DNF Grove S'annaraDoltcini O’Shea
DNF Hammarström TildeDoltcini O’Shea
DNF Murphy KellyDoltcini O’Shea
DNF De Wilde JulieFenix-Deceuninck
DNF Baks MarissaGT Krush RebelLease
DNF Colborne HenriettaGT Krush RebelLease
DNF Waldhoff LeaGT Krush RebelLease
DNF Gafinovitz RotemHess Cycling Team
DNF Süßemilch LauraHess Cycling Team
DNF Grünewald PiaLKT-Team
DNF Littbarski-Gray SeanaLKT-Team
DNF Reißner Lena CharlotteLKT-Team
DNF Schoppe OliviaLKT-Team
DNF Jamieson EllaLifeplus Wahoo
DNF King ElunedLifeplus Wahoo
DNF Leech MadelaineLifeplus Wahoo
DNF Richardson KateLifeplus Wahoo
DNF Gschwentner LeilaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team
DNF Hesters HélèneLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team
DNF Boels DinaLotto Dstny Ladies
DNF Docx MiekeLotto Dstny Ladies
DNF Brzezna MonikaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw
DNF Marek MartaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw
DNF Mul MalwinaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw
DNF Plosaj NikolMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw
DNF Wilkos KatarzynaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw
DNF Huys TabeaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing
DNF Laing NeleMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing
DNF Schulz TinaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing
DNF Stark MichelleMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing
DNF Crabbe KionaProximus-Cyclis CT
DNF De Smedt FebeProximus-Cyclis CT
DNF Gort FemkeProximus-Cyclis CT
DNF Sels LoesProximus-Cyclis CT
DNF Van Goethem FemkeProximus-Cyclis CT
DNF Bennett KeelyTeam BridgeLane
DNF Nicholson KatelynTeam BridgeLane
DNF Pollock LilleeTeam BridgeLane
DNF Ricardo GinaTeam BridgeLane
DNF Bernardi EmmaTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man
DNF Capasso AliceTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man
DNF Chiatto Maria PiaTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man
DNF Piffer SaraTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man
DNF Vallotto GiuliaTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man
DNF Lipp AnnamarieTorelli
DNF Macgregor BronwynTorelli
DNF Majewska OliwiaTorelli
DNF Mechlenborg IdaTorelli
DNF Nelson LucyTorelli
DNF Selva FrancescaTorelli
DNF Beuling FemkeVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
DNF Knijnenburg AnneVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
DNF van Helvoirt LisaVolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team

Information