ZLM Tour

UCI, Etape løb, 2.etape, 6.juni 2024, Nederland

Etape GC. Ungdom Points HoldUCI

DoB?
Pos Cykelrytter HoldUCI Tid
1 van Uden CasperTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 14 04:18:04
2 Syritsa GlebAstana Qazaqstan Team 5 + 00
3 Thijssen GerbenIntermarché-Wanty 3 + 00
4 Lonardi GiovanniTeam Polti Kometa + 00
5 Pinazzi MattiaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
6 Bohli TomTudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
7 De Jong TimoVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
8 Mareczko JakubTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 00
9 Simmons ColbyTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
10 Pluto MartinBEAT Cycling Club + 00
11 van Dijke TimTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
12 Magli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
13 Salby AlexanderBingoal WB + 00
14 Rasenberg MartijnParkhotel Valkenburg + 00
15 Zanoncello EnricoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
16 Epis GiosueARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 00
17 Maestri MircoTeam Polti Kometa + 00
18 Van den Bossche FabioAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
19 Dekker DavidARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 00
20 Vandevelde YentlTeam Flanders-Baloise + 00
21 van Sintmaartensdijk RoelIntermarché-Wanty + 00
22 Hohmann LarsParkhotel Valkenburg + 00
23 van Schip Jan-WillemParkhotel Valkenburg + 00
24 Romers BorisMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 00
25 Oosterlinck JoesBingoal WB + 00
26 Tsarenko KyryloTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 00
27 van Belle LoeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
28 Bernard ThibautBingoal WB + 00
29 Abma ElmarVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
30 Planckaert EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
31 Benareau VictorTudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
32 De Meester LucaBingoal WB + 00
33 Omloop MatsVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
34 Krul WesselBEAT Cycling Club + 00
35 Grygowski HubertARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 00
36 Janssen LucasARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 00
37 Lambrecht MichielBingoal WB + 00
38 Vandenstorme DylanTeam Flanders-Baloise + 00
39 Vandeputte NielsAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
40 Franz ToniTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 00
41 Peñalver ManuelTeam Polti Kometa + 00
42 Nørtoft MortenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
43 Hoogendoorn RoyMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 00
44 Bonifazio NiccoloTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 00
45 Milesi NicolasARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 00
46 Teunissen MikeIntermarché-Wanty + 00
47 Fetter ErikTeam Polti Kometa + 00
48 Kamp RyanAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
49 Bronswijk MikeDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 00
50 Heijnen PhilipParkhotel Valkenburg + 00
51 Boguslawski MarceliAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
52 van der Meer NickVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
53 Vandenbranden NoahTeam Flanders-Baloise + 00
54 van Herwaarden ThomVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
55 Ury NoeTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 00
56 Dehairs SimonAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
57 Olivero SimoneTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 00
58 Eddy PatrickTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
59 Stewart MarkTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 00
60 van der Tuuk AxelMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 00
61 Herregodts RuneIntermarché-Wanty + 00
62 Kelemen PetrTudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
63 Mouris WesselMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 00
64 Havik YoeriBEAT Cycling Club + 00
65 Vermote JulienTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
66 Gillet BaptisteARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 00
67 Marukhin DaniilAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
68 Toneatti DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
69 Zoccarato SamueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
70 Van Sintmaartensdijk DaanBEAT Cycling Club + 00
71 Kramer JesseTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
72 Visser GuillaumeDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 00
73 Kluckers ArthurTudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
74 Schulting PeterDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 00
75 van Empel EtienneTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 00
76 van Dorp VincentDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 00
77 Selig RüdigerAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
78 Weulink MeindertParkhotel Valkenburg + 00
79 Portsmouth TomBingoal WB + 00
80 Broex VictorMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 00
81 Kroonen MaxVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
82 Vergouw JulianMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 00
83 Walker MaxAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
84 Kanter MaxAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
85 Delle Vedove AlessioIntermarché-Wanty + 00
86 Lugthart SjorsTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
87 Masotto GiulioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 00
88 Krijnsen JelteParkhotel Valkenburg + 00
89 Gabburo DavideVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
90 Heming MikaTudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
91 Theiler OleTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 00
92 Proctor-Parker DylanARA | Skip Capital + 00
93 Lucca RiccardoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
94 Naberman TimTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
95 Duba MaximeParkhotel Valkenburg + 00
96 Veenings PepijnDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 00
97 Keller PaulTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 00
98 van Poppel BoyIntermarché-Wanty + 00
99 Kuhn KevinIntermarché-Wanty + 00
100 Clauss MarcTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 00
101 van de Weerdhof WouterDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 00
102 Hadden NateARA | Skip Capital + 00
103 Fayolle Jean-LoupARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 00
104 Dissel BramBEAT Cycling Club + 00
105 Weemaes SashaBingoal WB + 00
106 Eising TijmenBEAT Cycling Club + 00
107 Serrano JavierTeam Polti Kometa + 00
108 Sevilla DiegoTeam Polti Kometa + 00
109 Paardekooper ThijmenBEAT Cycling Club + 00
110 Muñoz FranciscoTeam Polti Kometa + 00
111 Deweirdt SiebeTeam Flanders-Baloise + 00
112 Charrin AloïsTudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
113 Tomkinson TylerARA | Skip Capital + 33
114 Vercouillie VictorTeam Flanders-Baloise + 00
115 Groß MatteoTudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
116 Lindeman Bert-JanVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:55
117 Peace OliverTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:55
118 Munzer JanTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 01:55
119 Vliek MikeDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 03:14
120 Roosen TimoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 03:14
121 Miller LachlanARA | Skip Capital + 04:01
122 Ragilo Frank AronTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 05:37
123 Huiting EskilMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 05:37
124 Colnaghi LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 05:37
125 Eaves WilliamARA | Skip Capital + 06:50
126 Cranage JoshuaARA | Skip Capital + 06:50
DNS De Wilde GillesTeam Flanders-Baloise
DNF Trezise DeclanARA | Skip Capital
DNF Ballerstedt MauriceAlpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Märkl MaxTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling
Pos Cykelrytter Hold Tid
1 Herregodts RuneIntermarché-Wanty04:35:20
2 van Dijke TimTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 12
3 Syritsa GlebAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 12
4 Walker MaxAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 20
5 Kluckers ArthurTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 25
6 Bohli TomTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 25
7 van Sintmaartensdijk RoelIntermarché-Wanty+ 31
8 van der Tuuk AxelMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel+ 32
9 Mouris WesselMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel+ 38
10 Eddy PatrickTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 38
11 Maestri MircoTeam Polti Kometa+ 41
12 Milesi NicolasARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team+ 42
13 Kelemen PetrTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 43
14 Heming MikaTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 43
15 Van den Bossche FabioAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 43
16 Teunissen MikeIntermarché-Wanty+ 45
17 Dekker DavidARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team+ 47
18 Lugthart SjorsTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 47
19 6 van Uden CasperTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 51
20 Gillet BaptisteARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team+ 51
21 De Jong TimoVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 52
22 1 Rasenberg MartijnParkhotel Valkenburg+ 57
23 1 Vercouillie VictorTeam Flanders-Baloise+ 57
24 2 Vermote JulienTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:01
25 5 Abma ElmarVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 01:02
26 2 van Belle LoeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:04
27 2 Lambrecht MichielBingoal WB+ 01:05
28 3 Veenings PepijnDiftar Continental Cycling Team+ 01:08
29 3 Boguslawski MarceliAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:08
30 3 van Dorp VincentDiftar Continental Cycling Team+ 01:11
31 3 Hohmann LarsParkhotel Valkenburg+ 01:12
32 3 Charrin AloïsTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 01:12
33 3 Planckaert EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:13
34 10 Visser GuillaumeDiftar Continental Cycling Team+ 01:13
35 2 Bronswijk MikeDiftar Continental Cycling Team+ 01:14
36 2 Theiler OleTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 01:15
37 2 Kroonen MaxVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 01:15
38 2 Bernard ThibautBingoal WB+ 01:15
39 2 Deweirdt SiebeTeam Flanders-Baloise+ 01:15
40 2 Tsarenko KyryloTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 01:16
41 2 Benareau VictorTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 01:17
42 3 Kanter MaxAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 01:18
43 3 Naberman TimTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:18
44 3 Toneatti DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 01:19
45 3 Vandenstorme DylanTeam Flanders-Baloise+ 01:19
46 3 Lucca RiccardoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 01:19
47 3 Stewart MarkTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 01:21
48 3 Kramer JesseTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:23
49 3 Muñoz FranciscoTeam Polti Kometa+ 01:24
50 3 Lonardi GiovanniTeam Polti Kometa+ 01:24
51 3 Zoccarato SamueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 01:24
52 3 Romers BorisMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel+ 01:24
53 3 Schulting PeterDiftar Continental Cycling Team+ 01:26
54 3 Vandevelde YentlTeam Flanders-Baloise+ 01:26
55 3 Marukhin DaniilAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 01:27
56 3 Kuhn KevinIntermarché-Wanty+ 01:27
57 7 Thijssen GerbenIntermarché-Wanty+ 01:27
58 2 Nørtoft MortenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:27
59 2 Simmons ColbyTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:27
60 2 Kamp RyanAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:27
61 2 Dehairs SimonAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:29
62 3 Ury NoeTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 01:31
63 3 Pluto MartinBEAT Cycling Club+ 01:31
64 4 Groß MatteoTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 01:33
65 4 Grygowski HubertARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team+ 01:35
66 5 Dissel BramBEAT Cycling Club+ 01:35
67 3 Paardekooper ThijmenBEAT Cycling Club+ 01:35
68 4 Heijnen PhilipParkhotel Valkenburg+ 01:37
69 4 van der Meer NickVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 01:38
70 4 Janssen LucasARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team+ 01:38
71 5 Delle Vedove AlessioIntermarché-Wanty+ 01:40
72 5 Keller PaulTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 01:40
73 5 van Poppel BoyIntermarché-Wanty+ 01:40
74 5 Gabburo DavideVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 01:40
75 5 Magli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 01:41
76 5 Sevilla DiegoTeam Polti Kometa+ 01:41
77 6 Serrano JavierTeam Polti Kometa+ 01:44
78 6 Masotto GiulioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 01:45
79 6 van Herwaarden ThomVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 01:47
80 6 Selig RüdigerAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 01:48
81 6 Vandeputte NielsAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:50
82 6 Salby AlexanderBingoal WB+ 01:52
83 8 Peñalver ManuelTeam Polti Kometa+ 01:54
84 8 van Empel EtienneTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 01:54
85 8 Fayolle Jean-LoupARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team+ 01:56
86 8 Epis GiosueARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team+ 01:56
87 8 Fetter ErikTeam Polti Kometa+ 01:57
88 8 Pinazzi MattiaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 02:02
89 8 Duba MaximeParkhotel Valkenburg+ 02:02
90 8 Omloop MatsVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 02:02
91 9 Hoogendoorn RoyMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel+ 02:05
92 9 Broex VictorMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel+ 02:06
93 10 Havik YoeriBEAT Cycling Club+ 02:08
94 11 van Schip Jan-WillemParkhotel Valkenburg+ 02:15
95 11 Zanoncello EnricoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 02:16
96 11 Proctor-Parker DylanARA | Skip Capital+ 02:21
97 12 Weemaes SashaBingoal WB+ 02:23
98 14 Krijnsen JelteParkhotel Valkenburg+ 02:26
99 11 Olivero SimoneTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 02:27
100 11 Eising TijmenBEAT Cycling Club+ 02:28
101 12 van de Weerdhof WouterDiftar Continental Cycling Team+ 02:33
102 12 Mareczko JakubTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 02:35
103 13 Portsmouth TomBingoal WB+ 02:38
104 13 Hadden NateARA | Skip Capital+ 02:39
105 13 Bonifazio NiccoloTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 02:40
106 13 Weulink MeindertParkhotel Valkenburg+ 02:40
107 13 Van Sintmaartensdijk DaanBEAT Cycling Club+ 02:41
108 13 Clauss MarcTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 02:43
109 13 Oosterlinck JoesBingoal WB+ 02:45
110 15 Krul WesselBEAT Cycling Club+ 02:51
111 15 Franz ToniTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 02:58
112 15 De Meester LucaBingoal WB+ 03:05
113 15 Vergouw JulianMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel+ 03:07
114 10 Tomkinson TylerARA | Skip Capital+ 03:20
115 48 Peace OliverTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 03:29
116 27 Lindeman Bert-JanVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 03:48
117 98 Vliek MikeDiftar Continental Cycling Team+ 04:02
118 12 Vandenbranden NoahTeam Flanders-Baloise+ 04:17
119 44 Roosen TimoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 04:54
120 9 Munzer JanTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 05:34
121 94 Ragilo Frank AronTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 06:40
122 1 Miller LachlanARA | Skip Capital+ 06:47
123 19 Colnaghi LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 07:51
124 9 Huiting EskilMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel+ 08:14
125 43 Eaves WilliamARA | Skip Capital+ 08:34
126 36 Cranage JoshuaARA | Skip Capital+ 08:43
Pos Cykelrytter Hold Tid
1 Mouris WesselMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel 04:35:58
2 Eddy PatrickTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
3 Milesi NicolasARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 04
4 Lugthart SjorsTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 09
5 Gillet BaptisteARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 13
6 Vercouillie VictorTeam Flanders-Baloise + 19
7 3 Abma ElmarVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 24
8 van Belle LoeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 26
9 Lambrecht MichielBingoal WB + 27
10 1 Veenings PepijnDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 30
11 1 van Dorp VincentDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 33
12 1 Bronswijk MikeDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 36
13 1 Theiler OleTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 37
14 1 Bernard ThibautBingoal WB + 37
15 1 Deweirdt SiebeTeam Flanders-Baloise + 37
16 1 Benareau VictorTudor Pro Cycling Team + 39
17 1 Vandenstorme DylanTeam Flanders-Baloise + 41
18 1 Kramer JesseTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 45
19 1 Romers BorisMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 46
20 1 Nørtoft MortenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 49
21 1 Simmons ColbyTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 49
22 1 Ury NoeTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 53
23 2 Groß MatteoTudor Pro Cycling Team + 55
24 2 Grygowski HubertARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 57
25 2 Paardekooper ThijmenBEAT Cycling Club + 57
26 2 Janssen LucasARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 01:00
27 2 Delle Vedove AlessioIntermarché-Wanty + 01:02
28 2 Keller PaulTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 01:02
29 3 van Herwaarden ThomVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:09
30 4 Fayolle Jean-LoupARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 01:18
31 4 Epis GiosueARKEA-B&B HOTELS Development Team + 01:18
32 4 Duba MaximeParkhotel Valkenburg + 01:24
33 4 Omloop MatsVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:24
34 5 Proctor-Parker DylanARA | Skip Capital + 01:43
35 6 van de Weerdhof WouterDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 01:55
36 7 Hadden NateARA | Skip Capital + 02:01
37 7 Oosterlinck JoesBingoal WB + 02:07
38 9 Vergouw JulianMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 02:29
39 7 Tomkinson TylerARA | Skip Capital + 02:42
40 16 Peace OliverTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:51
41 7 Vandenbranden NoahTeam Flanders-Baloise + 03:39
42 35 Ragilo Frank AronTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 06:02
43 2 Miller LachlanARA | Skip Capital + 06:09
44 2 Huiting EskilMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 07:36
45 14 Eaves WilliamARA | Skip Capital + 07:56
46 13 Cranage JoshuaARA | Skip Capital + 08:05

Information