Tour de Beauce

UCI, Etape løb, 2.etape, 13.juni 2024, Canada

Etape GC. Ungdom Points Bjerg Hold

DoB?
Pos Cykelrytter HoldUCI Tid
1 Foley MichaelHustle Pro Cycling 7 03:59:57
2 Christian SeanAevolo 3 + 00
3 Verhoeff StefanUniverse Cycling Team 1 + 00
4 Gauthier JeromeTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 00
5 Strong HaydenMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project + 00
6 Chrétien Charles-EtienneCartel RT + 00
7 Bueno AlfredoAevolo + 00
8 Gervais LaurentProject Echelon Racing + 00
9 Paquet TomTeam N'side + 00
10 Anderson JoshuaOlinka Specialized + 00
11 Liardet ArthurTeam N'side + 00
12 Jacob PhilippeTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 00
13 Pruner NathanTaG Cycling RT + 00
14 Ross KentExpeditors Elite CT + 00
15 Bickmore CadeProject Echelon Racing + 00
16 Roy LeoPremier Tech-Endo Levis + 00
17 Gagne EtienneCannondale Echelon pb 4iii + 00
18 Ouellet EdwardTeam N'side + 00
19 Burnett JoshMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project + 00
20 Stites TylerProject Echelon Racing + 00
21 Russell EvanHustle Pro Cycling + 00
22 Izquierdo-Bernier FrancisCannondale Echelon pb 4iii + 00
23 Shipley GabrielAevolo + 00
24 Drouin DavidEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 00
25 Hamel FelixTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 00
26 Beauregard DerenikCartel RT + 00
27 Rhim BrendanProject Echelon Racing + 00
28 Wienke BrooksAevolo + 00
29 Bouchard FelixTeam N'side + 00
30 Lewis AdamTeam Skyline + 00
31 Oliphant AidanTaG Cycling RT + 00
32 Radcliffe GeorgeXSpeed United Continental + 00
33 Pain Hugo360 Agency-Cycles Regis + 00
34 Haug KieranCS Velo Racing + 00
35 Lopez de San Roman IanAevolo + 00
36 Miles CarsonTeam N'side + 00
37 Bouchard AlexisTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 00
38 Makohon JackTeam Skyline + 00
39 Fiset GuillaumePremier Tech-Endo Levis + 00
40 De Jong JeenUniverse Cycling Team + 00
41 Ryan ConnorTotal Civil Construction + 00
42 Camara Ortiz CesarOlinka Specialized + 00
43 Koszela DanielXSpeed United Continental + 00
44 Whiley LewisExpeditors Elite CT + 00
45 Plamondon JoelTeam N'side + 00
46 Lebo JoshuaCS Velo Racing + 00
47 Talpey GregExpeditors Elite CT + 00
48 McDunphy ConnTeam Skyline + 00
49 Flanagan LiamTeam Skyline + 00
50 Aguilar Villegas IvanOlinka Specialized + 00
51 Juneau FrancisQuébec + 00
52 Wright BenjaminTotal Civil Construction + 00
53 Renaud-Tremblay SashaTaG Cycling RT + 00
54 Duquette CharlesTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 00
55 Arnopol RichardProject Echelon Racing + 00
56 Felton QuinnAevolo + 00
57 Bassett StephenProject Echelon Racing + 00
58 Peyroton-Dartet ThomasEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 00
59 Brisebois OlivierCannondale Echelon pb 4iii + 00
60 Castillo UlisesOlinka Specialized + 00
61 Drouin FelixCartel RT + 14
62 Schroeder AllanCS Velo Racing + 14
63 Wright OwenCS Velo Racing + 14
64 Peloquin LeonardTeam N'side + 21
65 La Grenade JeremieQuébec + 00
66 Couture SamuelCannondale Echelon pb 4iii + 26
67 Inkster EricXSpeed United Continental + 34
68 Marshall KalerExpeditors Elite CT + 34
69 Berg EricXSpeed United Continental + 57
70 Kalichman DanielHustle Pro Cycling + 01:01
71 Lachance Jean-MichelPremier Tech-Endo Levis + 01:23
72 Moore ManuTaG Cycling RT + 01:27
73 Ratzell AlecTotal Civil Construction + 01:37
74 Bergeron CharlesTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 02:01
75 Wattelle CélestinTeam Novo Nordisk Development + 02:01
76 Martins HenriqueQuébec + 02:01
77 Ferguson ElyotQuébec + 02:01
78 Erwood MarshallMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project + 02:01
79 Keogh CianTeam Skyline + 02:01
80 Sato MarcTaG Cycling RT + 02:01
81 Voogel JaapUniverse Cycling Team + 02:01
82 Zapata Gregory SantiagoQuébec + 02:05
83 Ritchie SamuelMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project + 02:05
84 Belley SimonPremier Tech-Endo Levis + 02:05
85 Blanc-Paque Paul360 Agency-Cycles Regis + 02:05
86 Harris PatrickHustle Pro Cycling + 02:05
87 Gleason WillCS Velo Racing + 02:05
88 Oliver CraigMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project + 02:05
89 Reidenbach MichaelTotal Civil Construction + 02:05
90 Kelly DeclanXSpeed United Continental + 02:05
91 Powell EthanTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 02:05
92 Schampaert Philippe360 Agency-Cycles Regis + 02:05
93 Belhumeur FelixPremier Tech-Endo Levis + 02:05
94 Gingras SimonCannondale Echelon pb 4iii + 02:05
95 Watson-Palmer OliverMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project + 02:05
96 Guay GabrielCartel RT + 02:05
97 Peloquin OlivierCannondale Echelon pb 4iii + 02:05
98 Brown JoshuaTeam Novo Nordisk Development + 02:05
99 Ritzow MaxExpeditors Elite CT + 02:05
100 Begin Mathis360 Agency-Cycles Regis + 02:05
101 Raymond LouisCannondale Echelon pb 4iii + 02:05
102 Posnic Louis MarieTeam Novo Nordisk Development + 02:05
103 Fitzgerald ColinTotal Civil Construction + 02:15
104 Knudsen Hjalte ThorTeam Novo Nordisk Development + 02:16
105 Hsu JonathanExpeditors Elite CT + 02:46
106 Kersey BradenTaG Cycling RT + 03:33
107 Frommer AndrewTotal Civil Construction + 03:41
108 Pharis LukeTeam Skyline + 03:46
109 Berczynski CasperXSpeed United Continental + 03:49
110 Goodfellow WilliamEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 04:00
111 Macpherson CarlosOlinka Specialized + 04:07
112 Chateauneuf AlexandreCartel RT + 04:09
113 Kinniburgh ReidTaG Cycling RT + 00
114 Williams IanExpeditors Elite CT + 04:52
115 Cooper WillCS Velo Racing + 04:54
116 Morris SamHustle Pro Cycling + 05:04
117 Schots EvertTeam Novo Nordisk Development + 05:04
118 Handgraaf SjorsUniverse Cycling Team + 05:21
119 Stoppa BrettXSpeed United Continental + 05:31
120 Lacroix Felix AntoineCartel RT + 05:31
121 Lubbers HudsonHustle Pro Cycling + 05:39
122 Buijk BartUniverse Cycling Team + 05:49
123 Moreau FelixQuébec + 06:58
124 Roy ClovisQuébec + 06:58
125 Samson EtiennePremier Tech-Endo Levis + 09:53
126 Ouellet EzekielPremier Tech-Endo Levis + 09:53
127 Gardner JamesMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project + 10:01
128 Cartier Alexis360 Agency-Cycles Regis + 12:03
129 Langlois BrunoCartel RT + 12:03
130 Craine EthanProject Echelon Racing + 13:17
131 O'Krafka LoganTeam Skyline + 13:17
DNF Fabry-Chausse Antoine360 Agency-Cycles Regis
DNF Lutz-Atkinson HugoEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo
DNF Nava Romo Fernando GabrielOlinka Specialized
DNF Duijvesteijn RoyUniverse Cycling Team
Pos Cykelrytter Hold Tid
1 Stites TylerProject Echelon Racing08:20:58
2 Ross KentExpeditors Elite CT+ 20
3 1 Rhim BrendanProject Echelon Racing+ 24
4 6 Gervais LaurentProject Echelon Racing+ 28
5 3 Burnett JoshMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project+ 28
6 1 Wienke BrooksAevolo+ 28
7 1 Radcliffe GeorgeXSpeed United Continental+ 28
8 3 Haug KieranCS Velo Racing+ 28
9 3 Fiset GuillaumePremier Tech-Endo Levis+ 28
10 5 McDunphy ConnTeam Skyline+ 28
11 2 Duquette CharlesTeam Ecoflo Chronos+ 28
12 11 Foley MichaelHustle Pro Cycling+ 40
13 48 Christian SeanAevolo+ 44
14 6 Verhoeff StefanUniverse Cycling Team+ 46
15 2 Bickmore CadeProject Echelon Racing+ 47
16 1 Miles CarsonTeam N'side+ 48
17 1 Liardet ArthurTeam N'side+ 48
18 1 Chrétien Charles-EtienneCartel RT+ 49
19 6 Gauthier JeromeTeam Ecoflo Chronos+ 50
20 1 Jacob PhilippeTeam Ecoflo Chronos+ 50
21 10 Anderson JoshuaOlinka Specialized+ 50
22 6 Shipley GabrielAevolo+ 50
23 15 Pruner NathanTaG Cycling RT+ 50
24 19 Paquet TomTeam N'side+ 50
25 4 Beauregard DerenikCartel RT+ 50
26 8 Drouin DavidEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo+ 50
27 22 Bueno AlfredoAevolo+ 50
28 22 Gagne EtienneCannondale Echelon pb 4iii+ 50
29 7 Flanagan LiamTeam Skyline+ 50
30 16 Hamel FelixTeam Ecoflo Chronos+ 50
31 12 La Grenade JeremieQuébec+ 50
32 8 Plamondon JoelTeam N'side+ 50
33 9 Whiley LewisExpeditors Elite CT+ 50
34 33 Izquierdo-Bernier FrancisCannondale Echelon pb 4iii+ 50
35 36 Ouellet EdwardTeam N'side+ 50
36 22 Lopez de San Roman IanAevolo+ 50
37 15 Koszela DanielXSpeed United Continental+ 50
38 21 De Jong JeenUniverse Cycling Team+ 50
39 29 Oliphant AidanTaG Cycling RT+ 50
40 30 Bouchard FelixTeam N'side+ 50
41 28 Pain Hugo360 Agency-Cycles Regis+ 50
42 32 Lewis AdamTeam Skyline+ 50
43 21 Lebo JoshuaCS Velo Racing+ 50
44 10 Brisebois OlivierCannondale Echelon pb 4iii+ 50
45 15 Renaud-Tremblay SashaTaG Cycling RT+ 50
46 33 Bouchard AlexisTeam Ecoflo Chronos+ 50
47 53 Roy LeoPremier Tech-Endo Levis+ 50
48 32 Camara Ortiz CesarOlinka Specialized+ 50
49 26 Talpey GregExpeditors Elite CT+ 50
50 35 Makohon JackTeam Skyline+ 50
51 26 Juneau FrancisQuébec+ 50
52 35 Ryan ConnorTotal Civil Construction+ 50
53 25 Arnopol RichardProject Echelon Racing+ 50
54 22 Bassett StephenProject Echelon Racing+ 50
55 33 Wright BenjaminTotal Civil Construction+ 50
56 35 Aguilar Villegas IvanOlinka Specialized+ 50
57 29 Felton QuinnAevolo+ 50
58 21 Kinniburgh ReidTaG Cycling RT+ 50
59 35 Castillo UlisesOlinka Specialized+ 50
60 36 Peyroton-Dartet ThomasEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo+ 50
61 1 Schroeder AllanCS Velo Racing+ 01:04
62 38 Peloquin LeonardTeam N'side+ 01:11
63 15 Couture SamuelCannondale Echelon pb 4iii+ 01:16
64 50 Inkster EricXSpeed United Continental+ 01:22
65 33 Marshall KalerExpeditors Elite CT+ 01:24
66 1 Berg EricXSpeed United Continental+ 01:47
67 14 Lachance Jean-MichelPremier Tech-Endo Levis+ 02:13
68 21 Moore ManuTaG Cycling RT+ 02:16
69 14 Ratzell AlecTotal Civil Construction+ 02:27
70 67 Zapata Gregory SantiagoQuébec+ 02:29
71 45 Erwood MarshallMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project+ 02:50
72 45 Wattelle CélestinTeam Novo Nordisk Development+ 02:51
73 37 Sato MarcTaG Cycling RT+ 02:51
74 33 Bergeron CharlesTeam Ecoflo Chronos+ 02:51
75 31 Keogh CianTeam Skyline+ 02:51
76 20 Martins HenriqueQuébec+ 02:51
77 18 Ferguson ElyotQuébec+ 02:51
78 60 Powell EthanTeam Ecoflo Chronos+ 02:54
79 44 Gleason WillCS Velo Racing+ 02:55
80 23 Raymond LouisCannondale Echelon pb 4iii+ 02:55
81 18 Brown JoshuaTeam Novo Nordisk Development+ 02:55
82 9 Watson-Palmer OliverMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project+ 02:55
83 1 Belhumeur FelixPremier Tech-Endo Levis+ 02:55
84 1 Gingras SimonCannondale Echelon pb 4iii+ 02:55
85 7 Blanc-Paque Paul360 Agency-Cycles Regis+ 02:55
86 7 Schampaert Philippe360 Agency-Cycles Regis+ 02:55
87 2 Peloquin OlivierCannondale Echelon pb 4iii+ 02:55
88 9 Ritzow MaxExpeditors Elite CT+ 02:55
89 5 Knudsen Hjalte ThorTeam Novo Nordisk Development+ 03:06
90 11 Posnic Louis MarieTeam Novo Nordisk Development+ 03:08
91 52 Hsu JonathanExpeditors Elite CT+ 03:36
92 10 Voogel JaapUniverse Cycling Team+ 03:36
93 27 Kersey BradenTaG Cycling RT+ 04:23
94 43 Pharis LukeTeam Skyline+ 04:36
95 14 Goodfellow WilliamEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo+ 04:50
96 63 Williams IanExpeditors Elite CT+ 05:42
97 52 Lubbers HudsonHustle Pro Cycling+ 06:29
98 8 Roy ClovisQuébec+ 07:48
99 6 Reidenbach MichaelTotal Civil Construction+ 08:34
100 4 Frommer AndrewTotal Civil Construction+ 10:10
101 5 Ritchie SamuelMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project+ 10:16
102 3 Ouellet EzekielPremier Tech-Endo Levis+ 10:43
103 7 Macpherson CarlosOlinka Specialized+ 12:19
104 1 Gardner JamesMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project+ 12:30
105 4 Stoppa BrettXSpeed United Continental+ 13:43
106 5 Oliver CraigMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project+ 13:50
107 77 Craine EthanProject Echelon Racing+ 14:07
108 8 Drouin FelixCartel RT+ 16:10
109 5 Kalichman DanielHustle Pro Cycling+ 16:57
110 2 Handgraaf SjorsUniverse Cycling Team+ 17:06
111 2 Harris PatrickHustle Pro Cycling+ 18:01
112 5 Samson EtiennePremier Tech-Endo Levis+ 18:04
113 2 Morris SamHustle Pro Cycling+ 21:00
114 3 Schots EvertTeam Novo Nordisk Development+ 21:00
115 7 O'Krafka LoganTeam Skyline+ 21:29
116 3 Moreau FelixQuébec+ 25:01
117 5 Belley SimonPremier Tech-Endo Levis+ 26:47
118 3 Begin Mathis360 Agency-Cycles Regis+ 26:47
119 1 Langlois BrunoCartel RT+ 27:59
120 8 Wright OwenCS Velo Racing+ 28:28
121 3 Berczynski CasperXSpeed United Continental+ 28:31
122 4 Lacroix Felix AntoineCartel RT+ 30:13
123 2 Buijk BartUniverse Cycling Team+ 30:31
124 5 Kelly DeclanXSpeed United Continental+ 31:17
125 5 Chateauneuf AlexandreCartel RT+ 33:21
126 5 Guay GabrielCartel RT+ 34:39
127 7 Cartier Alexis360 Agency-Cycles Regis+ 36:40
128 6 Strong HaydenMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project+ 45:58
129 4 Russell EvanHustle Pro Cycling+ 45:58
130 2 Fitzgerald ColinTotal Civil Construction+ 48:13
131 4 Cooper WillCS Velo Racing+ 50:52
Pos Cykelrytter Hold Tid
1 2 Wienke BrooksAevolo 08:21:26
2 Radcliffe GeorgeXSpeed United Continental + 00
3 2 Haug KieranCS Velo Racing + 00
4 Duquette CharlesTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 00
5 28 Christian SeanAevolo + 16
6 4 Gauthier JeromeTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 22
7 1 Jacob PhilippeTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 22
8 5 Shipley GabrielAevolo + 22
9 9 Pruner NathanTaG Cycling RT + 22
10 11 Paquet TomTeam N'side + 22
11 3 Beauregard DerenikCartel RT + 22
12 14 Bueno AlfredoAevolo + 22
13 14 Gagne EtienneCannondale Echelon pb 4iii + 22
14 9 Hamel FelixTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 22
15 8 La Grenade JeremieQuébec + 22
16 3 Plamondon JoelTeam N'side + 22
17 14 Lopez de San Roman IanAevolo + 22
18 18 Bouchard FelixTeam N'side + 22
19 13 Renaud-Tremblay SashaTaG Cycling RT + 22
20 27 Roy LeoPremier Tech-Endo Levis + 22
21 19 Makohon JackTeam Skyline + 22
22 21 Aguilar Villegas IvanOlinka Specialized + 22
23 18 Felton QuinnAevolo + 22
24 7 Kinniburgh ReidTaG Cycling RT + 22
25 16 Peloquin LeonardTeam N'side + 43
26 1 Couture SamuelCannondale Echelon pb 4iii + 48
27 8 Berg EricXSpeed United Continental + 01:19
28 4 Moore ManuTaG Cycling RT + 01:48
29 28 Zapata Gregory SantiagoQuébec + 02:01
30 19 Erwood MarshallMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project + 02:22
31 19 Wattelle CélestinTeam Novo Nordisk Development + 02:23
32 16 Sato MarcTaG Cycling RT + 02:23
33 13 Bergeron CharlesTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 02:23
34 5 Martins HenriqueQuébec + 02:23
35 9 Ferguson ElyotQuébec + 02:23
36 30 Powell EthanTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 02:26
37 7 Raymond LouisCannondale Echelon pb 4iii + 02:27
38 4 Brown JoshuaTeam Novo Nordisk Development + 02:27
39 2 Watson-Palmer OliverMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project + 02:27
40 2 Gingras SimonCannondale Echelon pb 4iii + 02:27
41 2 Knudsen Hjalte ThorTeam Novo Nordisk Development + 02:38
42 6 Posnic Louis MarieTeam Novo Nordisk Development + 02:40
43 6 Voogel JaapUniverse Cycling Team + 03:08
44 16 Pharis LukeTeam Skyline + 04:08
45 30 Williams IanExpeditors Elite CT + 05:14
46 24 Lubbers HudsonHustle Pro Cycling + 06:01
47 5 Roy ClovisQuébec + 07:20
48 2 Ouellet EzekielPremier Tech-Endo Levis + 10:15
49 1 Gardner JamesMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project + 12:02
50 2 Harris PatrickHustle Pro Cycling + 17:33
51 2 Schots EvertTeam Novo Nordisk Development + 20:32
52 1 O'Krafka LoganTeam Skyline + 21:01
53 1 Moreau FelixQuébec + 24:33
54 2 Belley SimonPremier Tech-Endo Levis + 26:19
55 Begin Mathis360 Agency-Cycles Regis + 26:19
56 1 Berczynski CasperXSpeed United Continental + 28:03
57 1 Lacroix Felix AntoineCartel RT + 29:45
58 2 Chateauneuf AlexandreCartel RT + 32:53
Pos Hold Tid
1 Project Echelon Racing 25:04:10
2 Expeditors Elite CT + 50
3 Team Ecoflo Chronos + 52
4 2 Aevolo + 52
5 1 Team Skyline + 52
6 3 CS Velo Racing + 01:06
7 4 Team N'side + 01:14
8 4 TaG Cycling RT + 01:14
9 4 Universe Cycling Team + 01:14
10 4 Cannondale Echelon pb 4iii + 01:14
11 5 Olinka Specialized + 01:14
12 5 XSpeed United Continental + 01:26
13 3 Premier Tech-Endo Levis + 02:15
14 5 Total Civil Construction + 02:51
15 7 MitoQ-NZ Cycling Project + 02:53
16 11 Québec + 03:14
17 EuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 05:14
18 360 Agency-Cycles Regis + 05:24
19 4 Team Novo Nordisk Development + 07:25
20 1 Cartel RT + 16:34
21 1 Hustle Pro Cycling + 17:21

Information