Tour de Beauce

UCI, Etape løb, 3.etape, 14.juni 2024, Canada

Etape GC. Ungdom Points Bjerg Hold

DoB?
Pos Cykelrytter HoldUCI Tid
1 Burnett JoshMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project 7 04:12:04
2 Lopez de San Roman IanAevolo 3 + 26
3 Hamel FelixTeam Ecoflo Chronos 1 + 30
4 Bouchard FelixTeam N'side + 34
5 Lewis AdamTeam Skyline + 41
6 Aguilar Villegas IvanOlinka Specialized + 42
7 Miles CarsonTeam N'side + 47
8 Gervais LaurentProject Echelon Racing + 49
9 Izquierdo-Bernier FrancisCannondale Echelon pb 4iii + 56
10 Ross KentExpeditors Elite CT + 01:02
11 Stites TylerProject Echelon Racing + 01:02
12 Felton QuinnAevolo + 01:07
13 Wright OwenCS Velo Racing + 01:16
14 Haug KieranCS Velo Racing + 01:16
15 Juneau FrancisQuébec + 01:21
16 Chrétien Charles-EtienneCartel RT + 01:40
17 Roy LeoPremier Tech-Endo Levis + 01:40
18 Wright BenjaminTotal Civil Construction + 01:54
19 Pruner NathanTaG Cycling RT + 01:59
20 Strong HaydenMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project + 02:06
21 Marshall KalerExpeditors Elite CT + 02:15
22 Renaud-Tremblay SashaTaG Cycling RT + 02:19
23 McDunphy ConnTeam Skyline + 02:21
24 Makohon JackTeam Skyline + 02:25
25 Oliphant AidanTaG Cycling RT + 02:39
26 Pain Hugo360 Agency-Cycles Regis + 02:50
27 Russell EvanHustle Pro Cycling + 02:56
28 Radcliffe GeorgeXSpeed United Continental + 02:59
29 Lebo JoshuaCS Velo Racing + 02:59
30 De Jong JeenUniverse Cycling Team + 03:02
31 Verhoeff StefanUniverse Cycling Team + 03:47
32 Kalichman DanielHustle Pro Cycling + 03:53
33 Macpherson CarlosOlinka Specialized + 03:58
34 Ouellet EdwardTeam N'side + 03:58
35 Belhumeur FelixPremier Tech-Endo Levis + 04:01
36 Peyroton-Dartet ThomasEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 04:01
37 Whiley LewisExpeditors Elite CT + 04:03
38 Inkster EricXSpeed United Continental + 04:12
39 Camara Ortiz CesarOlinka Specialized + 04:12
40 Christian SeanAevolo + 04:27
41 Drouin DavidEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 04:37
42 Wienke BrooksAevolo + 04:43
43 Plamondon JoelTeam N'side + 04:57
44 Beauregard DerenikCartel RT + 04:57
45 Ryan ConnorTotal Civil Construction + 05:04
46 Foley MichaelHustle Pro Cycling + 05:11
47 Lachance Jean-MichelPremier Tech-Endo Levis + 05:18
48 Talpey GregExpeditors Elite CT + 05:23
49 Bueno AlfredoAevolo + 05:25
50 Liardet ArthurTeam N'side + 05:30
51 Keogh CianTeam Skyline + 05:30
52 Brown JoshuaTeam Novo Nordisk Development + 05:51
53 Voogel JaapUniverse Cycling Team + 06:18
54 Belley SimonPremier Tech-Endo Levis + 06:18
55 Kinniburgh ReidTaG Cycling RT + 06:40
56 Gauthier JeromeTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 06:44
57 Bouchard AlexisTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 06:44
58 La Grenade JeremieQuébec + 07:14
59 Fitzgerald ColinTotal Civil Construction + 07:28
60 Ratzell AlecTotal Civil Construction + 07:28
61 Oliver CraigMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project + 07:33
62 Erwood MarshallMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project + 07:51
63 Fiset GuillaumePremier Tech-Endo Levis + 08:24
64 Sato MarcTaG Cycling RT + 08:39
65 Shipley GabrielAevolo + 08:46
66 Couture SamuelCannondale Echelon pb 4iii + 08:49
67 Gingras SimonCannondale Echelon pb 4iii + 08:49
68 Gagne EtienneCannondale Echelon pb 4iii + 08:49
69 Brisebois OlivierCannondale Echelon pb 4iii + 08:49
70 Paquet TomTeam N'side + 09:09
71 Bergeron CharlesTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 09:26
72 Arnopol RichardProject Echelon Racing + 09:44
73 Jacob PhilippeTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 09:52
74 Knudsen Hjalte ThorTeam Novo Nordisk Development + 10:33
75 Anderson JoshuaOlinka Specialized + 10:48
76 Ritzow MaxExpeditors Elite CT + 10:48
77 Peloquin LeonardTeam N'side + 10:50
78 Bassett StephenProject Echelon Racing + 10:50
79 Powell EthanTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 11:05
80 Harris PatrickHustle Pro Cycling + 11:48
81 O'Krafka LoganTeam Skyline + 11:53
82 Koszela DanielXSpeed United Continental + 12:02
83 Wattelle CélestinTeam Novo Nordisk Development + 12:19
84 Peloquin OlivierCannondale Echelon pb 4iii + 12:41
85 Raymond LouisCannondale Echelon pb 4iii + 12:41
86 Schroeder AllanCS Velo Racing + 13:04
87 Pharis LukeTeam Skyline + 13:19
88 Reidenbach MichaelTotal Civil Construction + 13:53
89 Gleason WillCS Velo Racing + 13:59
90 Watson-Palmer OliverMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project + 13:59
91 Drouin FelixCartel RT + 14:01
92 Zapata Gregory SantiagoQuébec + 14:01
93 Morris SamHustle Pro Cycling + 14:01
94 Hsu JonathanExpeditors Elite CT + 14:01
95 Berg EricXSpeed United Continental + 15:40
96 Cooper WillCS Velo Racing + 16:17
97 Martins HenriqueQuébec + 16:57
98 Ferguson ElyotQuébec + 16:57
99 Castillo UlisesOlinka Specialized + 17:29
100 Goodfellow WilliamEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 18:03
101 Posnic Louis MarieTeam Novo Nordisk Development + 18:37
102 Schots EvertTeam Novo Nordisk Development + 19:45
103 Moore ManuTaG Cycling RT + 19:45
104 Duquette CharlesTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 20:13
105 Roy ClovisQuébec + 20:16
106 Ritchie SamuelMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project + 20:30
107 Schampaert Philippe360 Agency-Cycles Regis + 20:34
108 Chateauneuf AlexandreCartel RT + 22:05
109 Guay GabrielCartel RT + 22:05
110 Williams IanExpeditors Elite CT + 22:27
111 Langlois BrunoCartel RT + 22:29
112 Lacroix Felix AntoineCartel RT + 22:43
113 Berczynski CasperXSpeed United Continental + 23:05
114 Cartier Alexis360 Agency-Cycles Regis + 23:51
115 Begin Mathis360 Agency-Cycles Regis + 23:51
116 Blanc-Paque Paul360 Agency-Cycles Regis + 23:53
117 Craine EthanProject Echelon Racing + 24:16
118 Bickmore CadeProject Echelon Racing + 24:16
119 Rhim BrendanProject Echelon Racing + 25:24
120 Handgraaf SjorsUniverse Cycling Team + 26:00
121 Ouellet EzekielPremier Tech-Endo Levis + 26:05
122 Moreau FelixQuébec + 26:29
123 Flanagan LiamTeam Skyline + 26:29
124 Stoppa BrettXSpeed United Continental + 27:03
125 Kersey BradenTaG Cycling RT + 27:28
126 Buijk BartUniverse Cycling Team + 28:03
127 Frommer AndrewTotal Civil Construction + 29:13
128 Gardner JamesMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project + 29:49
129 Samson EtiennePremier Tech-Endo Levis + 31:26
130 Lubbers HudsonHustle Pro Cycling + 21:47
DNF Kelly DeclanXSpeed United Continental
Pos Cykelrytter Hold Tid
1 4 Burnett JoshMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project12:33:20
2 1 Stites TylerProject Echelon Racing+ 44
3 33 Lopez de San Roman IanAevolo+ 52
4 26 Hamel FelixTeam Ecoflo Chronos+ 58
5 1 Gervais LaurentProject Echelon Racing+ 59
6 4 Ross KentExpeditors Elite CT+ 01:04
7 33 Bouchard FelixTeam N'side+ 01:06
8 34 Lewis AdamTeam Skyline+ 01:13
9 47 Aguilar Villegas IvanOlinka Specialized+ 01:14
10 6 Miles CarsonTeam N'side+ 01:17
11 3 Haug KieranCS Velo Racing+ 01:26
12 22 Izquierdo-Bernier FrancisCannondale Echelon pb 4iii+ 01:28
13 44 Felton QuinnAevolo+ 01:39
14 37 Juneau FrancisQuébec+ 01:53
15 3 Chrétien Charles-EtienneCartel RT+ 02:11
16 31 Roy LeoPremier Tech-Endo Levis+ 02:12
17 7 McDunphy ConnTeam Skyline+ 02:26
18 37 Wright BenjaminTotal Civil Construction+ 02:26
19 4 Pruner NathanTaG Cycling RT+ 02:31
20 25 Renaud-Tremblay SashaTaG Cycling RT+ 02:51
21 29 Makohon JackTeam Skyline+ 02:57
22 15 Radcliffe GeorgeXSpeed United Continental+ 03:09
23 16 Oliphant AidanTaG Cycling RT+ 03:11
24 41 Marshall KalerExpeditors Elite CT+ 03:21
25 16 Pain Hugo360 Agency-Cycles Regis+ 03:22
26 17 Lebo JoshuaCS Velo Racing+ 03:31
27 11 De Jong JeenUniverse Cycling Team+ 03:34
28 14 Verhoeff StefanUniverse Cycling Team+ 04:15
29 6 Ouellet EdwardTeam N'side+ 04:30
30 30 Peyroton-Dartet ThomasEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo+ 04:33
31 2 Whiley LewisExpeditors Elite CT+ 04:35
32 16 Camara Ortiz CesarOlinka Specialized+ 04:44
33 27 Wienke BrooksAevolo+ 04:53
34 21 Christian SeanAevolo+ 04:53
35 9 Drouin DavidEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo+ 05:09
36 28 Inkster EricXSpeed United Continental+ 05:16
37 12 Beauregard DerenikCartel RT+ 05:29
38 6 Plamondon JoelTeam N'side+ 05:29
39 27 Foley MichaelHustle Pro Cycling+ 05:33
40 12 Ryan ConnorTotal Civil Construction+ 05:36
41 8 Talpey GregExpeditors Elite CT+ 05:55
42 15 Bueno AlfredoAevolo+ 05:57
43 26 Liardet ArthurTeam N'side+ 06:00
44 39 Belhumeur FelixPremier Tech-Endo Levis+ 06:38
45 13 Kinniburgh ReidTaG Cycling RT+ 07:12
46 21 Lachance Jean-MichelPremier Tech-Endo Levis+ 07:13
47 28 Gauthier JeromeTeam Ecoflo Chronos+ 07:16
48 2 Bouchard AlexisTeam Ecoflo Chronos+ 07:16
49 18 La Grenade JeremieQuébec+ 07:46
50 25 Keogh CianTeam Skyline+ 08:03
51 30 Brown JoshuaTeam Novo Nordisk Development+ 08:28
52 43 Fiset GuillaumePremier Tech-Endo Levis+ 08:34
53 31 Shipley GabrielAevolo+ 09:18
54 26 Gagne EtienneCannondale Echelon pb 4iii+ 09:21
55 11 Brisebois OlivierCannondale Echelon pb 4iii+ 09:21
56 36 Voogel JaapUniverse Cycling Team+ 09:36
57 12 Ratzell AlecTotal Civil Construction+ 09:37
58 34 Paquet TomTeam N'side+ 09:41
59 4 Couture SamuelCannondale Echelon pb 4iii+ 09:47
60 7 Arnopol RichardProject Echelon Racing+ 10:16
61 10 Erwood MarshallMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project+ 10:23
62 42 Jacob PhilippeTeam Ecoflo Chronos+ 10:24
63 10 Sato MarcTaG Cycling RT+ 11:12
64 43 Anderson JoshuaOlinka Specialized+ 11:20
65 11 Bassett StephenProject Echelon Racing+ 11:22
66 18 Gingras SimonCannondale Echelon pb 4iii+ 11:26
67 5 Peloquin LeonardTeam N'side+ 11:43
68 6 Bergeron CharlesTeam Ecoflo Chronos+ 11:59
69 32 Koszela DanielXSpeed United Continental+ 12:34
70 19 Knudsen Hjalte ThorTeam Novo Nordisk Development+ 13:21
71 17 Ritzow MaxExpeditors Elite CT+ 13:25
72 6 Powell EthanTeam Ecoflo Chronos+ 13:41
73 12 Schroeder AllanCS Velo Racing+ 13:50
74 2 Wattelle CélestinTeam Novo Nordisk Development+ 14:52
75 5 Raymond LouisCannondale Echelon pb 4iii+ 15:18
76 11 Peloquin OlivierCannondale Echelon pb 4iii+ 15:18
77 26 Macpherson CarlosOlinka Specialized+ 15:59
78 8 Zapata Gregory SantiagoQuébec+ 16:12
79 Gleason WillCS Velo Racing+ 16:36
80 2 Watson-Palmer OliverMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project+ 16:36
81 15 Berg EricXSpeed United Continental+ 17:09
82 9 Hsu JonathanExpeditors Elite CT+ 17:19
83 11 Pharis LukeTeam Skyline+ 17:37
84 25 Castillo UlisesOlinka Specialized+ 18:00
85 9 Martins HenriqueQuébec+ 19:30
86 9 Ferguson ElyotQuébec+ 19:30
87 76 Duquette CharlesTeam Ecoflo Chronos+ 20:23
88 21 Kalichman DanielHustle Pro Cycling+ 20:32
89 17 Oliver CraigMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project+ 21:05
90 Posnic Louis MarieTeam Novo Nordisk Development+ 21:27
91 23 Moore ManuTaG Cycling RT+ 21:43
92 7 Reidenbach MichaelTotal Civil Construction+ 22:09
93 2 Goodfellow WilliamEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo+ 22:35
94 8 Schampaert Philippe360 Agency-Cycles Regis+ 23:11
95 80 Bickmore CadeProject Echelon Racing+ 24:45
96 93 Rhim BrendanProject Echelon Racing+ 25:30
97 12 Blanc-Paque Paul360 Agency-Cycles Regis+ 26:30
98 69 Flanagan LiamTeam Skyline+ 27:00
99 1 Roy ClovisQuébec+ 27:46
100 4 Williams IanExpeditors Elite CT+ 27:51
101 4 Lubbers HudsonHustle Pro Cycling+ 27:58
102 18 Wright OwenCS Velo Racing+ 29:26
103 8 Harris PatrickHustle Pro Cycling+ 29:31
104 4 Drouin FelixCartel RT+ 29:53
105 4 Ritchie SamuelMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project+ 30:28
106 13 Kersey BradenTaG Cycling RT+ 31:33
107 10 Belley SimonPremier Tech-Endo Levis+ 32:47
108 7 O'Krafka LoganTeam Skyline+ 33:04
109 4 Morris SamHustle Pro Cycling+ 34:43
110 8 Ouellet EzekielPremier Tech-Endo Levis+ 36:30
111 4 Craine EthanProject Echelon Racing+ 38:05
112 12 Frommer AndrewTotal Civil Construction+ 39:05
113 1 Schots EvertTeam Novo Nordisk Development+ 40:27
114 9 Stoppa BrettXSpeed United Continental+ 40:28
115 11 Gardner JamesMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project+ 42:01
116 6 Handgraaf SjorsUniverse Cycling Team+ 42:48
117 11 Strong HaydenMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project+ 47:46
118 11 Russell EvanHustle Pro Cycling+ 48:36
119 7 Samson EtiennePremier Tech-Endo Levis+ 49:12
120 1 Langlois BrunoCartel RT+ 50:10
121 3 Begin Mathis360 Agency-Cycles Regis+ 50:20
122 6 Moreau FelixQuébec+ 51:12
123 2 Berczynski CasperXSpeed United Continental+ 51:18
124 2 Lacroix Felix AntoineCartel RT+ 52:38
125 Chateauneuf AlexandreCartel RT+ 55:08
126 4 Fitzgerald ColinTotal Civil Construction+ 55:23
127 1 Guay GabrielCartel RT+ 56:26
128 5 Buijk BartUniverse Cycling Team+ 58:16
129 2 Cartier Alexis360 Agency-Cycles Regis+ 01:00:08
130 1 Cooper WillCS Velo Racing+ 01:06:51
Pos Cykelrytter Hold Tid
1 16 Lopez de San Roman IanAevolo 12:34:12
2 12 Hamel FelixTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 06
3 15 Bouchard FelixTeam N'side + 14
4 18 Aguilar Villegas IvanOlinka Specialized + 22
5 2 Haug KieranCS Velo Racing + 34
6 17 Felton QuinnAevolo + 47
7 13 Roy LeoPremier Tech-Endo Levis + 01:20
8 1 Pruner NathanTaG Cycling RT + 01:39
9 10 Renaud-Tremblay SashaTaG Cycling RT + 01:59
10 11 Makohon JackTeam Skyline + 02:05
11 9 Radcliffe GeorgeXSpeed United Continental + 02:17
12 11 Wienke BrooksAevolo + 04:01
13 8 Christian SeanAevolo + 04:01
14 3 Beauregard DerenikCartel RT + 04:37
15 1 Plamondon JoelTeam N'side + 04:37
16 4 Bueno AlfredoAevolo + 05:05
17 7 Kinniburgh ReidTaG Cycling RT + 06:20
18 12 Gauthier JeromeTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 06:24
19 4 La Grenade JeremieQuébec + 06:54
20 18 Brown JoshuaTeam Novo Nordisk Development + 07:36
21 13 Shipley GabrielAevolo + 08:26
22 9 Gagne EtienneCannondale Echelon pb 4iii + 08:29
23 20 Voogel JaapUniverse Cycling Team + 08:44
24 14 Paquet TomTeam N'side + 08:49
25 1 Couture SamuelCannondale Echelon pb 4iii + 08:55
26 4 Erwood MarshallMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project + 09:31
27 20 Jacob PhilippeTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 09:32
28 4 Sato MarcTaG Cycling RT + 10:20
29 11 Gingras SimonCannondale Echelon pb 4iii + 10:34
30 5 Peloquin LeonardTeam N'side + 10:51
31 2 Bergeron CharlesTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 11:07
32 9 Knudsen Hjalte ThorTeam Novo Nordisk Development + 12:29
33 3 Powell EthanTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 12:49
34 3 Wattelle CélestinTeam Novo Nordisk Development + 14:00
35 2 Raymond LouisCannondale Echelon pb 4iii + 14:26
36 7 Zapata Gregory SantiagoQuébec + 15:20
37 2 Watson-Palmer OliverMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project + 15:44
38 11 Berg EricXSpeed United Continental + 16:17
39 5 Pharis LukeTeam Skyline + 16:45
40 6 Martins HenriqueQuébec + 18:38
41 6 Ferguson ElyotQuébec + 18:38
42 38 Duquette CharlesTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 19:31
43 1 Posnic Louis MarieTeam Novo Nordisk Development + 20:35
44 16 Moore ManuTaG Cycling RT + 20:51
45 2 Roy ClovisQuébec + 26:54
46 1 Williams IanExpeditors Elite CT + 26:59
47 1 Lubbers HudsonHustle Pro Cycling + 27:06
48 2 Harris PatrickHustle Pro Cycling + 28:39
49 5 Belley SimonPremier Tech-Endo Levis + 31:55
50 2 O'Krafka LoganTeam Skyline + 32:12
51 3 Ouellet EzekielPremier Tech-Endo Levis + 35:38
52 1 Schots EvertTeam Novo Nordisk Development + 39:35
53 4 Gardner JamesMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project + 41:09
54 1 Begin Mathis360 Agency-Cycles Regis + 49:28
55 2 Moreau FelixQuébec + 50:20
56 Berczynski CasperXSpeed United Continental + 50:26
57 Lacroix Felix AntoineCartel RT + 51:46
58 Chateauneuf AlexandreCartel RT + 54:16
Pos Cykelrytter Hold Points
1 Stites TylerProject Echelon Racing 30
2 14 Burnett JoshMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project 23
3 Ross KentExpeditors Elite CT 22
4 1 Gervais LaurentProject Echelon Racing 22
5 3 Rhim BrendanProject Echelon Racing 16
6 4 McDunphy ConnTeam Skyline 16
7 3 Foley MichaelHustle Pro Cycling 15
8 1 Christian SeanAevolo 14
9 3 Verhoeff StefanUniverse Cycling Team 14
10 Lopez de San Roman IanAevolo 14
11 Hamel FelixTeam Ecoflo Chronos 13
12 4 Zapata Gregory SantiagoQuébec 13
13 4 Gauthier JeromeTeam Ecoflo Chronos 12
14 Bouchard FelixTeam N'side 12
15 3 Strong HaydenMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project 11
16 5 Chrétien Charles-EtienneCartel RT 11
17 10 Miles CarsonTeam N'side 11
18 Lewis AdamTeam Skyline 11
19 4 Cartier Alexis360 Agency-Cycles Regis 10
20 7 Radcliffe GeorgeXSpeed United Continental 10
21 Aguilar Villegas IvanOlinka Specialized 10
22 7 Bueno AlfredoAevolo 9
23 9 Wienke BrooksAevolo 9
24 4 Paquet TomTeam N'side 7
25 6 Liardet ArthurTeam N'side 7
26 8 Bickmore CadeProject Echelon Racing 7
27 5 Haug KieranCS Velo Racing 7
28 Izquierdo-Bernier FrancisCannondale Echelon pb 4iii 7
29 12 Duquette CharlesTeam Ecoflo Chronos 7
30 9 Anderson JoshuaOlinka Specialized 6
31 6 Jacob PhilippeTeam Ecoflo Chronos 4
32 Felton QuinnAevolo 4
33 9 Fiset GuillaumePremier Tech-Endo Levis 4
34 8 Pruner NathanTaG Cycling RT 3
35 Wright OwenCS Velo Racing 3
36 8 La Grenade JeremieQuébec 2
37 8 Inkster EricXSpeed United Continental 2
38 7 Erwood MarshallMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project 1
39 7 Moore ManuTaG Cycling RT 1
40 Flanagan LiamTeam Skyline 1
41 Juneau FrancisQuébec 1
42 12 Powell EthanTeam Ecoflo Chronos 1
43 Castillo UlisesOlinka Specialized 1
Pos Cykelrytter Hold Points
1 Liardet ArthurTeam N'side 34
2 11 Flanagan LiamTeam Skyline 26
3 Burnett JoshMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project 20
4 2 Erwood MarshallMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project 18
5 1 Goodfellow WilliamEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo 17
6 Lopez de San Roman IanAevolo 16
7 1 Cartier Alexis360 Agency-Cycles Regis 16
8 Hamel FelixTeam Ecoflo Chronos 13
9 Bouchard FelixTeam N'side 10
10 7 Powell EthanTeam Ecoflo Chronos 10
11 3 Gervais LaurentProject Echelon Racing 10
12 Lewis AdamTeam Skyline 8
13 8 Russell EvanHustle Pro Cycling 8
14 Castillo UlisesOlinka Specialized 8
15 McDunphy ConnTeam Skyline 8
16 9 Wright OwenCS Velo Racing 7
17 Aguilar Villegas IvanOlinka Specialized 6
18 9 Pruner NathanTaG Cycling RT 6
19 9 Inkster EricXSpeed United Continental 6
20 9 Rhim BrendanProject Echelon Racing 6
21 6 Stites TylerProject Echelon Racing 5
22 10 Radcliffe GeorgeXSpeed United Continental 5
23 9 Oliphant AidanTaG Cycling RT 5
24 Miles CarsonTeam N'side 4
25 8 Chrétien Charles-EtienneCartel RT 4
26 10 Bickmore CadeProject Echelon Racing 4
27 9 De Jong JeenUniverse Cycling Team 3
28 9 Brown JoshuaTeam Novo Nordisk Development 3
29 9 Gleason WillCS Velo Racing 3
30 9 Craine EthanProject Echelon Racing 3
31 Izquierdo-Bernier FrancisCannondale Echelon pb 4iii 2
32 10 Plamondon JoelTeam N'side 2
33 Ross KentExpeditors Elite CT 1
34 11 Haug KieranCS Velo Racing 1
35 Roy ClovisQuébec 1
36 Moreau FelixQuébec 1
Pos Hold Tid
1 4 Team Skyline 37:46:41
2 5 Team N'side + 14
3 3 CS Velo Racing + 18
4 Aevolo + 33
5 3 Expeditors Elite CT + 01:51
6 2 TaG Cycling RT + 01:52
7 4 Olinka Specialized + 03:47
8 7 Project Echelon Racing + 05:16
9 6 MitoQ-NZ Cycling Project + 06:13
10 3 Premier Tech-Endo Levis + 06:55
11 2 Universe Cycling Team + 08:02
12 9 Team Ecoflo Chronos + 08:31
13 1 Total Civil Construction + 10:58
14 4 Cannondale Echelon pb 4iii + 13:29
15 3 XSpeed United Continental + 14:20
16 Québec + 19:31
17 4 Hustle Pro Cycling + 23:02
18 1 EuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 25:36
19 Team Novo Nordisk Development + 29:49
20 Cartel RT + 30:53
21 3 360 Agency-Cycles Regis + 46:20

Information