Tour de Beauce

UCI, Etape løb, 4.etape, 15.juni 2024, Canada

Etape GC. Ungdom Points Bjerg Hold

DoB?
Pos Cykelrytter HoldUCI Tid
1 Rhim BrendanProject Echelon Racing 7 01:32:31
2 Christian SeanAevolo 3 + 00
3 Paquet TomTeam N'side 1 + 00
4 Gervais LaurentProject Echelon Racing + 00
5 Verhoeff StefanUniverse Cycling Team + 00
6 Burnett JoshMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project + 00
7 Stites TylerProject Echelon Racing + 00
8 McDunphy ConnTeam Skyline + 00
9 Liardet ArthurTeam N'side + 00
10 Gauthier JeromeTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 00
11 O'Krafka LoganTeam Skyline + 00
12 Lewis AdamTeam Skyline + 00
13 Flanagan LiamTeam Skyline + 00
14 La Grenade JeremieQuébec + 00
15 Bouchard FelixTeam N'side + 00
16 Inkster EricXSpeed United Continental + 00
17 Hamel FelixTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 00
18 Castillo UlisesOlinka Specialized + 00
19 Bueno AlfredoAevolo + 00
20 Chrétien Charles-EtienneCartel RT + 00
21 Bickmore CadeProject Echelon Racing + 00
22 Pruner NathanTaG Cycling RT + 00
23 Ross KentExpeditors Elite CT + 00
24 Roy LeoPremier Tech-Endo Levis + 00
25 Peloquin LeonardTeam N'side + 00
26 Drouin DavidEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 00
27 Russell EvanHustle Pro Cycling + 00
28 Plamondon JoelTeam N'side + 00
29 Erwood MarshallMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project + 00
30 Bouchard AlexisTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 00
31 Miles CarsonTeam N'side + 00
32 Radcliffe GeorgeXSpeed United Continental + 00
33 Haug KieranCS Velo Racing + 00
34 Brisebois OlivierCannondale Echelon pb 4iii + 00
35 Duquette CharlesTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 00
36 Talpey GregExpeditors Elite CT + 00
37 Gagne EtienneCannondale Echelon pb 4iii + 00
38 Blanc-Paque Paul360 Agency-Cycles Regis + 00
39 Marshall KalerExpeditors Elite CT + 00
40 Schroeder AllanCS Velo Racing + 00
41 Zapata Gregory SantiagoQuébec + 00
42 Beauregard DerenikCartel RT + 00
43 Felton QuinnAevolo + 00
44 Izquierdo-Bernier FrancisCannondale Echelon pb 4iii + 00
45 Lopez de San Roman IanAevolo + 00
46 Keogh CianTeam Skyline + 00
47 Moore ManuTaG Cycling RT + 00
48 Whiley LewisExpeditors Elite CT + 00
49 Aguilar Villegas IvanOlinka Specialized + 00
50 Belhumeur FelixPremier Tech-Endo Levis + 00
51 Shipley GabrielAevolo + 00
52 Ouellet EdwardTeam N'side + 00
53 Kalichman DanielHustle Pro Cycling + 00
54 Bassett StephenProject Echelon Racing + 00
55 Couture SamuelCannondale Echelon pb 4iii + 00
56 Pain Hugo360 Agency-Cycles Regis + 00
57 Makohon JackTeam Skyline + 00
58 Raymond LouisCannondale Echelon pb 4iii + 00
59 Ferguson ElyotQuébec + 00
60 Lebo JoshuaCS Velo Racing + 00
61 Juneau FrancisQuébec + 00
62 Wright BenjaminTotal Civil Construction + 00
63 Oliphant AidanTaG Cycling RT + 00
64 Ritzow MaxExpeditors Elite CT + 00
65 Wright OwenCS Velo Racing + 00
66 Handgraaf SjorsUniverse Cycling Team + 15
67 Kinniburgh ReidTaG Cycling RT + 19
68 Oliver CraigMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project + 22
69 Ritchie SamuelMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project + 22
70 De Jong JeenUniverse Cycling Team + 24
71 Hsu JonathanExpeditors Elite CT + 01:04
72 Ryan ConnorTotal Civil Construction + 01:16
73 Lubbers HudsonHustle Pro Cycling + 01:25
74 Renaud-Tremblay SashaTaG Cycling RT + 01:25
75 Goodfellow WilliamEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 01:25
76 Foley MichaelHustle Pro Cycling + 00
77 Pharis LukeTeam Skyline + 01:38
78 Voogel JaapUniverse Cycling Team + 01:51
79 Sato MarcTaG Cycling RT + 03:04
80 Cartier Alexis360 Agency-Cycles Regis + 03:04
81 Anderson JoshuaOlinka Specialized + 03:04
82 Strong HaydenMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project + 00
83 Watson-Palmer OliverMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project + 03:05
84 Williams IanExpeditors Elite CT + 03:05
85 Peloquin OlivierCannondale Echelon pb 4iii + 03:11
86 Craine EthanProject Echelon Racing + 03:11
87 Lachance Jean-MichelPremier Tech-Endo Levis + 03:18
88 Peyroton-Dartet ThomasEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 03:25
89 Moreau FelixQuébec + 03:25
90 Berg EricXSpeed United Continental + 03:25
91 Powell EthanTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 03:33
92 Gleason WillCS Velo Racing + 03:33
93 Buijk BartUniverse Cycling Team + 03:33
94 Kersey BradenTaG Cycling RT + 03:33
95 Belley SimonPremier Tech-Endo Levis + 03:33
96 Ouellet EzekielPremier Tech-Endo Levis + 03:33
97 Drouin FelixCartel RT + 03:33
98 Gardner JamesMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project + 03:33
99 Ratzell AlecTotal Civil Construction + 03:33
100 Jacob PhilippeTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 03:42
101 Arnopol RichardProject Echelon Racing + 03:42
102 Langlois BrunoCartel RT + 03:42
103 Lacroix Felix AntoineCartel RT + 03:42
104 Reidenbach MichaelTotal Civil Construction + 03:42
105 Wattelle CélestinTeam Novo Nordisk Development + 03:51
106 Brown JoshuaTeam Novo Nordisk Development + 04:24
107 Knudsen Hjalte ThorTeam Novo Nordisk Development + 04:24
108 Gingras SimonCannondale Echelon pb 4iii + 04:37
109 Cooper WillCS Velo Racing + 04:37
110 Wienke BrooksAevolo + 04:37
111 Guay GabrielCartel RT + 04:37
112 Martins HenriqueQuébec + 04:37
113 Begin Mathis360 Agency-Cycles Regis + 04:37
114 Posnic Louis MarieTeam Novo Nordisk Development + 04:37
115 Koszela DanielXSpeed United Continental + 04:37
116 Stoppa BrettXSpeed United Continental + 04:37
117 Berczynski CasperXSpeed United Continental + 04:37
118 Morris SamHustle Pro Cycling + 03:51
OOT Chateauneuf AlexandreCartel RT
OOT Roy ClovisQuébec
OOT Fitzgerald ColinTotal Civil Construction
OOT Frommer AndrewTotal Civil Construction
DNF Schampaert Philippe360 Agency-Cycles Regis
DNF Harris PatrickHustle Pro Cycling
DNF Camara Ortiz CesarOlinka Specialized
DNF Macpherson CarlosOlinka Specialized
DNF Fiset GuillaumePremier Tech-Endo Levis
DNF Samson EtiennePremier Tech-Endo Levis
DNF Bergeron CharlesTeam Ecoflo Chronos
DNF Schots EvertTeam Novo Nordisk Development
Pos Cykelrytter Hold Tid
1 Burnett JoshMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project14:05:51
2 Stites TylerProject Echelon Racing+ 44
3 Lopez de San Roman IanAevolo+ 52
4 Hamel FelixTeam Ecoflo Chronos+ 58
5 Gervais LaurentProject Echelon Racing+ 59
6 Ross KentExpeditors Elite CT+ 01:04
7 Bouchard FelixTeam N'side+ 01:06
8 Lewis AdamTeam Skyline+ 01:13
9 Aguilar Villegas IvanOlinka Specialized+ 01:14
10 Miles CarsonTeam N'side+ 01:17
11 Haug KieranCS Velo Racing+ 01:26
12 Izquierdo-Bernier FrancisCannondale Echelon pb 4iii+ 01:28
13 Felton QuinnAevolo+ 01:39
14 Juneau FrancisQuébec+ 01:53
15 Chrétien Charles-EtienneCartel RT+ 02:11
16 Roy LeoPremier Tech-Endo Levis+ 02:12
17 McDunphy ConnTeam Skyline+ 02:26
18 Wright BenjaminTotal Civil Construction+ 02:26
19 Pruner NathanTaG Cycling RT+ 02:31
20 1 Makohon JackTeam Skyline+ 02:57
21 1 Radcliffe GeorgeXSpeed United Continental+ 03:09
22 1 Oliphant AidanTaG Cycling RT+ 03:11
23 1 Marshall KalerExpeditors Elite CT+ 03:21
24 1 Pain Hugo360 Agency-Cycles Regis+ 03:22
25 1 Lebo JoshuaCS Velo Racing+ 03:31
26 1 De Jong JeenUniverse Cycling Team+ 03:58
27 1 Verhoeff StefanUniverse Cycling Team+ 04:15
28 8 Renaud-Tremblay SashaTaG Cycling RT+ 04:16
29 Ouellet EdwardTeam N'side+ 04:30
30 1 Whiley LewisExpeditors Elite CT+ 04:35
31 3 Christian SeanAevolo+ 04:47
32 3 Drouin DavidEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo+ 05:09
33 3 Inkster EricXSpeed United Continental+ 05:16
34 3 Beauregard DerenikCartel RT+ 05:29
35 3 Plamondon JoelTeam N'side+ 05:29
36 3 Foley MichaelHustle Pro Cycling+ 05:33
37 4 Talpey GregExpeditors Elite CT+ 05:55
38 4 Bueno AlfredoAevolo+ 05:57
39 4 Liardet ArthurTeam N'side+ 06:00
40 4 Belhumeur FelixPremier Tech-Endo Levis+ 06:38
41 1 Ryan ConnorTotal Civil Construction+ 06:52
42 5 Gauthier JeromeTeam Ecoflo Chronos+ 07:16
43 5 Bouchard AlexisTeam Ecoflo Chronos+ 07:16
44 1 Kinniburgh ReidTaG Cycling RT+ 07:31
45 4 La Grenade JeremieQuébec+ 07:46
46 16 Peyroton-Dartet ThomasEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo+ 07:58
47 3 Keogh CianTeam Skyline+ 08:03
48 5 Shipley GabrielAevolo+ 09:18
49 5 Gagne EtienneCannondale Echelon pb 4iii+ 09:21
50 5 Brisebois OlivierCannondale Echelon pb 4iii+ 09:21
51 18 Wienke BrooksAevolo+ 09:30
52 6 Paquet TomTeam N'side+ 09:37
53 6 Couture SamuelCannondale Echelon pb 4iii+ 09:47
54 7 Erwood MarshallMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project+ 10:23
55 9 Lachance Jean-MichelPremier Tech-Endo Levis+ 10:31
56 9 Bassett StephenProject Echelon Racing+ 11:22
57 1 Voogel JaapUniverse Cycling Team+ 11:27
58 9 Peloquin LeonardTeam N'side+ 11:43
59 8 Brown JoshuaTeam Novo Nordisk Development+ 12:52
60 3 Ratzell AlecTotal Civil Construction+ 13:10
61 10 Ritzow MaxExpeditors Elite CT+ 13:25
62 11 Schroeder AllanCS Velo Racing+ 13:50
63 3 Arnopol RichardProject Echelon Racing+ 13:58
64 2 Jacob PhilippeTeam Ecoflo Chronos+ 14:06
65 2 Sato MarcTaG Cycling RT+ 14:16
66 2 Anderson JoshuaOlinka Specialized+ 14:24
67 8 Raymond LouisCannondale Echelon pb 4iii+ 15:18
68 2 Gingras SimonCannondale Echelon pb 4iii+ 16:03
69 9 Zapata Gregory SantiagoQuébec+ 16:12
70 1 Koszela DanielXSpeed United Continental+ 17:11
71 1 Powell EthanTeam Ecoflo Chronos+ 17:14
72 2 Knudsen Hjalte ThorTeam Novo Nordisk Development+ 17:45
73 11 Castillo UlisesOlinka Specialized+ 18:00
74 8 Hsu JonathanExpeditors Elite CT+ 18:23
75 1 Peloquin OlivierCannondale Echelon pb 4iii+ 18:29
76 2 Wattelle CélestinTeam Novo Nordisk Development+ 18:43
77 6 Pharis LukeTeam Skyline+ 19:15
78 8 Ferguson ElyotQuébec+ 19:30
79 1 Watson-Palmer OliverMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project+ 19:41
80 1 Gleason WillCS Velo Racing+ 20:09
81 6 Duquette CharlesTeam Ecoflo Chronos+ 20:23
82 6 Kalichman DanielHustle Pro Cycling+ 20:32
83 2 Berg EricXSpeed United Continental+ 20:34
84 5 Oliver CraigMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project+ 21:27
85 6 Moore ManuTaG Cycling RT+ 21:43
86 7 Goodfellow WilliamEuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo+ 24:00
87 2 Martins HenriqueQuébec+ 24:07
88 7 Bickmore CadeProject Echelon Racing+ 24:45
89 7 Rhim BrendanProject Echelon Racing+ 25:20
90 2 Reidenbach MichaelTotal Civil Construction+ 25:51
91 1 Posnic Louis MarieTeam Novo Nordisk Development+ 26:04
92 5 Blanc-Paque Paul360 Agency-Cycles Regis+ 26:30
93 5 Flanagan LiamTeam Skyline+ 27:00
94 7 Lubbers HudsonHustle Pro Cycling+ 29:23
95 7 Wright OwenCS Velo Racing+ 29:26
96 9 Ritchie SamuelMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project+ 30:50
97 3 Williams IanExpeditors Elite CT+ 30:56
98 10 O'Krafka LoganTeam Skyline+ 33:04
99 5 Drouin FelixCartel RT+ 33:26
100 6 Kersey BradenTaG Cycling RT+ 35:06
101 6 Belley SimonPremier Tech-Endo Levis+ 36:20
102 7 Morris SamHustle Pro Cycling+ 38:34
103 7 Ouellet EzekielPremier Tech-Endo Levis+ 40:03
104 7 Craine EthanProject Echelon Racing+ 41:16
105 11 Handgraaf SjorsUniverse Cycling Team+ 43:03
106 8 Stoppa BrettXSpeed United Continental+ 45:05
107 8 Gardner JamesMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project+ 45:34
108 9 Strong HaydenMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project+ 47:46
109 9 Russell EvanHustle Pro Cycling+ 48:36
110 10 Langlois BrunoCartel RT+ 53:52
111 11 Moreau FelixQuébec+ 54:37
112 9 Begin Mathis360 Agency-Cycles Regis+ 54:57
113 10 Berczynski CasperXSpeed United Continental+ 55:55
114 10 Lacroix Felix AntoineCartel RT+ 56:20
115 12 Guay GabrielCartel RT+ 01:01:03
116 12 Buijk BartUniverse Cycling Team+ 01:01:49
117 12 Cartier Alexis360 Agency-Cycles Regis+ 01:03:12
118 12 Cooper WillCS Velo Racing+ 01:11:28
Pos Cykelrytter Hold Tid
1 Lopez de San Roman IanAevolo 14:06:43
2 Hamel FelixTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 06
3 Bouchard FelixTeam N'side + 14
4 Aguilar Villegas IvanOlinka Specialized + 22
5 Haug KieranCS Velo Racing + 34
6 Felton QuinnAevolo + 47
7 Roy LeoPremier Tech-Endo Levis + 01:20
8 Pruner NathanTaG Cycling RT + 01:39
9 1 Makohon JackTeam Skyline + 02:05
10 1 Radcliffe GeorgeXSpeed United Continental + 02:17
11 2 Renaud-Tremblay SashaTaG Cycling RT + 03:24
12 1 Christian SeanAevolo + 03:55
13 1 Beauregard DerenikCartel RT + 04:37
14 1 Plamondon JoelTeam N'side + 04:37
15 1 Bueno AlfredoAevolo + 05:05
16 2 Gauthier JeromeTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 06:24
17 Kinniburgh ReidTaG Cycling RT + 06:39
18 1 La Grenade JeremieQuébec + 06:54
19 2 Shipley GabrielAevolo + 08:26
20 2 Gagne EtienneCannondale Echelon pb 4iii + 08:29
21 9 Wienke BrooksAevolo + 08:38
22 2 Paquet TomTeam N'side + 08:45
23 2 Couture SamuelCannondale Echelon pb 4iii + 08:55
24 2 Erwood MarshallMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project + 09:31
25 2 Voogel JaapUniverse Cycling Team + 10:35
26 4 Peloquin LeonardTeam N'side + 10:51
27 7 Brown JoshuaTeam Novo Nordisk Development + 12:00
28 1 Jacob PhilippeTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 13:14
29 1 Sato MarcTaG Cycling RT + 13:24
30 5 Raymond LouisCannondale Echelon pb 4iii + 14:26
31 2 Gingras SimonCannondale Echelon pb 4iii + 15:11
32 4 Zapata Gregory SantiagoQuébec + 15:20
33 Powell EthanTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 16:22
34 2 Knudsen Hjalte ThorTeam Novo Nordisk Development + 16:53
35 1 Wattelle CélestinTeam Novo Nordisk Development + 17:51
36 3 Pharis LukeTeam Skyline + 18:23
37 4 Ferguson ElyotQuébec + 18:38
38 1 Watson-Palmer OliverMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project + 18:49
39 3 Duquette CharlesTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 19:31
40 2 Berg EricXSpeed United Continental + 19:42
41 3 Moore ManuTaG Cycling RT + 20:51
42 2 Martins HenriqueQuébec + 23:15
43 Posnic Louis MarieTeam Novo Nordisk Development + 25:12
44 3 Lubbers HudsonHustle Pro Cycling + 28:31
45 1 Williams IanExpeditors Elite CT + 30:04
46 4 O'Krafka LoganTeam Skyline + 32:12
47 2 Belley SimonPremier Tech-Endo Levis + 35:28
48 3 Ouellet EzekielPremier Tech-Endo Levis + 39:11
49 4 Gardner JamesMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project + 44:42
50 5 Moreau FelixQuébec + 53:45
51 3 Begin Mathis360 Agency-Cycles Regis + 54:05
52 4 Berczynski CasperXSpeed United Continental + 55:03
53 4 Lacroix Felix AntoineCartel RT + 55:28
Pos Cykelrytter Hold Points
1 Stites TylerProject Echelon Racing 39
2 2 Gervais LaurentProject Echelon Racing 34
3 1 Burnett JoshMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project 33
4 4 Christian SeanAevolo 31
5 Rhim BrendanProject Echelon Racing 31
6 3 Verhoeff StefanUniverse Cycling Team 25
7 1 McDunphy ConnTeam Skyline 24
8 5 Ross KentExpeditors Elite CT 22
9 15 Paquet TomTeam N'side 20
10 3 Gauthier JeromeTeam Ecoflo Chronos 18
11 4 Foley MichaelHustle Pro Cycling 15
12 6 Lewis AdamTeam Skyline 15
13 15 Izquierdo-Bernier FrancisCannondale Echelon pb 4iii 15
14 11 Liardet ArthurTeam N'side 14
15 5 Lopez de San Roman IanAevolo 14
16 5 Hamel FelixTeam Ecoflo Chronos 13
17 3 Bouchard FelixTeam N'side 13
18 6 Zapata Gregory SantiagoQuébec 13
19 4 Strong HaydenMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project 11
20 4 Chrétien Charles-EtienneCartel RT 11
21 4 Miles CarsonTeam N'side 11
22 3 Cartier Alexis360 Agency-Cycles Regis 10
23 3 Radcliffe GeorgeXSpeed United Continental 10
24 3 Aguilar Villegas IvanOlinka Specialized 10
25 3 Bueno AlfredoAevolo 9
26 3 Wienke BrooksAevolo 9
27 1 Bickmore CadeProject Echelon Racing 7
28 1 Haug KieranCS Velo Racing 7
29 Duquette CharlesTeam Ecoflo Chronos 7
30 Anderson JoshuaOlinka Specialized 6
31 O'Krafka LoganTeam Skyline 5
32 1 Jacob PhilippeTeam Ecoflo Chronos 4
33 3 La Grenade JeremieQuébec 4
34 6 Flanagan LiamTeam Skyline 4
35 3 Felton QuinnAevolo 4
36 2 Pruner NathanTaG Cycling RT 3
37 2 Wright OwenCS Velo Racing 3
38 Bassett StephenProject Echelon Racing 3
39 2 Inkster EricXSpeed United Continental 2
40 Peloquin LeonardTeam N'side 2
41 3 Erwood MarshallMitoQ-NZ Cycling Project 1
42 3 Moore ManuTaG Cycling RT 1
43 Castillo UlisesOlinka Specialized 1
44 Plamondon JoelTeam N'side 1
45 4 Juneau FrancisQuébec 1
46 4 Powell EthanTeam Ecoflo Chronos 1
47 Berg EricXSpeed United Continental 1
Pos Hold Tid
1 Team Skyline 42:24:14
2 Team N'side + 14
3 CS Velo Racing + 18
4 Aevolo + 33
5 Expeditors Elite CT + 01:51
6 TaG Cycling RT + 01:52
7 1 Project Echelon Racing + 05:16
8 1 MitoQ-NZ Cycling Project + 06:35
9 2 Olinka Specialized + 06:51
10 2 Team Ecoflo Chronos + 08:31
11 Universe Cycling Team + 08:41
12 2 Premier Tech-Endo Levis + 10:13
13 1 Cannondale Echelon pb 4iii + 13:29
14 1 Total Civil Construction + 15:47
15 XSpeed United Continental + 17:45
16 Québec + 19:31
17 Hustle Pro Cycling + 24:27
18 EuroCyclingTrips-Yoeleo + 30:26
19 1 Cartel RT + 34:26
20 1 Team Novo Nordisk Development + 42:28
21 360 Agency-Cycles Regis + 49:24

Information