Volta Comunitat Valenciana

UCI, Etape løb, 3.etape, 2.februar 2024, Spanien

Etape GC. Ungdom Points Bjerg HoldUCI

DoB?
Pos Cykelrytter HoldUCI Tid
1 Milan JonathanLidl-Trek 20 03:42:04
2 Marit ArneIntermarché-Wanty 15 + 00
3 Lonardi GiovanniTeam Polti Kometa 10 + 00
4 Fiorelli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 5 + 00
5 Consonni SimoneLidl-Trek 3 + 00
6 Salby AlexanderBingoal WB + 00
7 Kopecky MatyasTeam Novo Nordisk + 00
8 Silva ThomasCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
9 Aular OrluisCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
10 Stites TylerProject Echelon Racing + 00
11 Buratti NicoloBahrain Victorious + 00
12 Darder SergiIlles Balears-Arabay Cycling + 00
13 Double PaulTeam Polti Kometa + 00
14 Boúglas GeorgiosBurgos-BH + 00
15 Bou JoanEuskaltel-Euskadi + 00
16 Christen JanUAE Team Emirates + 00
17 Magli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
18 Vlasov AleksandrBORA-hansgrohe + 00
19 Okamika AnderBurgos-BH + 00
20 Smith NathanTeam Novo Nordisk + 00
21 Zana FilippoTeam Jayco-AlUla + 00
22 Theuns EdwardLidl-Trek + 00
23 Castrillo PabloEquipo Kern Pharma + 00
24 Whelan JamesQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
25 Aleotti GiovanniBORA-hansgrohe + 00
26 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team + 00
27 Rubio EinerMovistar Team + 00
28 Hindley JaiBORA-hansgrohe + 00
29 Garcia Soriano Jose MariaIlles Balears-Arabay Cycling + 00
30 De Tier FlorisBingoal WB + 00
31 Agirre JonEquipo Kern Pharma + 00
32 Piganzoli DavideTeam Polti Kometa + 00
33 Alleno ClémentBurgos-BH + 00
34 Craine EthanProject Echelon Racing + 00
35 De Keijzer GerdTeam Novo Nordisk + 00
36 Etxeberria AsierEuskaltel-Euskadi + 00
37 Iturria MikelEuskaltel-Euskadi + 00
38 Elosegui IñigoEquipo Kern Pharma + 00
39 Hagen Carl FredrikQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
40 Hajek AlexanderBORA-hansgrohe + 00
41 Kepplinger RainerBahrain Victorious + 00
42 Romo JavierMovistar Team + 00
43 Tonelli AlessandroVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
44 Molenaar AlexIlles Balears-Arabay Cycling + 00
45 Oomen SamLidl-Trek + 00
46 Zoccarato SamueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
47 Diaz Jose ManuelBurgos-BH + 00
48 Jaime AlexEquipo Kern Pharma + 00
49 Berhe WelayTeam Jayco-AlUla + 00
50 Abreha Negasi HayluQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
51 Iribar UnaiEquipo Kern Pharma + 00
52 Arrieta IgorUAE Team Emirates + 00
53 Guardeño JaumeCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
54 Sanchez PelayoMovistar Team + 00
55 Hailemichael MuluCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
56 Isasa XabierEuskaltel-Euskadi + 00
57 Wandahl FrederikBORA-hansgrohe + 00
58 Barta WilliamMovistar Team + 00
59 Tarozzi ManueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
60 van Poppel BoyIntermarché-Wanty + 00
61 Colnaghi LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
62 Juaristi TxominEuskaltel-Euskadi + 00
63 Zimmer MatthewProject Echelon Racing + 00
64 Bizkarra MikelEuskaltel-Euskadi + 00
65 Mohoric MatejBahrain Victorious + 00
66 Bilbao PelloBahrain Victorious + 00
67 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious + 00
68 Vandepitte NathanBingoal WB + 00
69 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk + 00
70 Meens JohanBingoal WB + 00
71 Fernandez SinuhéBurgos-BH + 00
72 Rex TimIntermarché-Wanty + 00
73 Taaramäe ReinIntermarché-Wanty + 00
74 Konrad PatrickLidl-Trek + 00
75 Großschartner FelixUAE Team Emirates + 00
76 Daugé LucasTeam Novo Nordisk + 00
77 Ridolfo FilippoTeam Novo Nordisk + 00
78 Llaneras PauIlles Balears-Arabay Cycling + 00
79 Arnopol RichardProject Echelon Racing + 00
80 Ariño Bolinches GonzaloIlles Balears-Arabay Cycling + 00
81 McNulty BrandonUAE Team Emirates + 00
82 Tercero FernandoTeam Polti Kometa + 00
83 Sevilla DiegoTeam Polti Kometa + 00
84 Zukowsky NickolasQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
85 Muñoz FranciscoTeam Polti Kometa + 00
86 Kämna LennardBORA-hansgrohe + 00
87 Steimle JannikQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
88 Lucca RiccardoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
89 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
90 Amezqueta JulenIlles Balears-Arabay Cycling + 00
91 Sorarrain GorkaCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
92 Boardman SamuelProject Echelon Racing + 00
93 Petit AdrienIntermarché-Wanty + 00
94 Maestri MircoTeam Polti Kometa + 00
95 Gebreigzabhier AmanuelLidl-Trek + 01:21
96 Marivoet DuarteUAE Team Emirates + 00
97 Covi AlessandroUAE Team Emirates + 00
98 Murguialday JokinCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:21
99 Classen CalebProject Echelon Racing + 00
100 Angulo AntonioBurgos-BH + 00
101 Blouwe LouisBingoal WB + 01:34
102 Tizza MarcoBingoal WB + 00
103 Engelhardt FelixTeam Jayco-AlUla + 01:36
104 Planckaert BaptisteIntermarché-Wanty + 01:39
105 Van Poppel SébastienBingoal WB + 01:39
106 Gamper PatrickBORA-hansgrohe + 00
107 Dunnewind JanTeam Novo Nordisk + 01:39
108 De Pretto DavideTeam Jayco-AlUla + 00
109 Camprubí MarcelQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
110 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team + 00
111 Esparza UnaiIlles Balears-Arabay Cycling + 02:15
112 Braet Vito Intermarché-Wanty + 02:18
113 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jayco-AlUla + 00
114 Lazkano OierMovistar Team + 02:38
115 Gervais LaurentProject Echelon Racing + 03:28
116 Parisini NicolòQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 00
117 Matthews MichaelTeam Jayco-AlUla + 00
118 Fernandez Miguel AngelEquipo Kern Pharma + 00
119 Sanchez EugenioEquipo Kern Pharma + 00
120 Cañellas XavierEuskaltel-Euskadi + 00
DNS Dunbar EdwardTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNS Sivakov PavelUAE Team Emirates
DNF Bol JetseBurgos-BH
Pos Cykelrytter Hold Tid
1 Tonelli AlessandroVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè11:34:26
2 Mohoric MatejBahrain Victorious+ 01:08
3 Großschartner FelixUAE Team Emirates+ 01:28
4 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious+ 01:29
5 Vlasov AleksandrBORA-hansgrohe+ 01:30
6 Fiorelli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 01:31
7 1 Double PaulTeam Polti Kometa+ 01:31
8 1 Aleotti GiovanniBORA-hansgrohe+ 01:31
9 5 Bou JoanEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 01:31
10 1 Rubio EinerMovistar Team+ 01:31
11 1 Hindley JaiBORA-hansgrohe+ 01:31
12 5 Zana FilippoTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:31
13 3 Kepplinger RainerBahrain Victorious+ 01:31
14 5 Castrillo PabloEquipo Kern Pharma+ 01:31
15 1 Piganzoli DavideTeam Polti Kometa+ 01:31
16 6 De Tier FlorisBingoal WB+ 01:31
17 6 Agirre JonEquipo Kern Pharma+ 01:31
18 2 Hagen Carl FredrikQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 01:31
19 2 Romo JavierMovistar Team+ 01:31
20 2 Berhe WelayTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:31
21 4 Diaz Jose ManuelBurgos-BH+ 01:31
22 2 Bilbao PelloBahrain Victorious+ 01:31
23 8 McNulty BrandonUAE Team Emirates+ 01:31
24 17 Matthews MichaelTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:31
25 1 Konrad PatrickLidl-Trek+ 01:31
26 1 Taaramäe ReinIntermarché-Wanty+ 01:31
27 14 De Pretto DavideTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:31
28 Arrieta IgorUAE Team Emirates+ 01:39
29 Tarozzi ManueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 01:42
30 1 Molenaar AlexIlles Balears-Arabay Cycling+ 02:17
31 2 Whelan JamesQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 02:28
32 Iturria MikelEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 02:28
33 1 Bizkarra MikelEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 02:28
34 1 Aular OrluisCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 03:16
35 2 Alleno ClémentBurgos-BH+ 04:13
36 2 Iribar UnaiEquipo Kern Pharma+ 04:13
37 1 Isasa XabierEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 04:13
38 1 Oomen SamLidl-Trek+ 04:42
39 2 Milan JonathanLidl-Trek+ 05:33
40 Muñoz FranciscoTeam Polti Kometa+ 05:41
41 1 Sorarrain GorkaCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 05:43
42 2 Stites TylerProject Echelon Racing+ 06:18
43 3 Hajek AlexanderBORA-hansgrohe+ 06:18
44 3 Barta WilliamMovistar Team+ 06:18
45 Tizza MarcoBingoal WB+ 06:18
46 2 Rex TimIntermarché-Wanty+ 06:48
47 2 Sanchez PelayoMovistar Team+ 06:57
48 4 Okamika AnderBurgos-BH+ 07:13
49 4 Camprubí MarcelQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 07:23
50 5 Magli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 07:55
51 5 Wandahl FrederikBORA-hansgrohe+ 07:57
52 5 Elosegui IñigoEquipo Kern Pharma+ 08:33
53 7 Hailemichael MuluCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 08:34
54 5 Covi AlessandroUAE Team Emirates+ 08:34
55 5 Engelhardt FelixTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 08:45
56 5 Zukowsky NickolasQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 08:52
57 6 Lonardi GiovanniTeam Polti Kometa+ 09:12
58 6 Consonni SimoneLidl-Trek+ 09:18
59 6 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 09:39
60 6 Meens JohanBingoal WB+ 09:45
61 3 Blouwe LouisBingoal WB+ 10:08
62 7 Marit ArneIntermarché-Wanty+ 10:13
63 1 Gebreigzabhier AmanuelLidl-Trek+ 10:15
64 10 Lazkano OierMovistar Team+ 10:18
65 2 Kopecky MatyasTeam Novo Nordisk+ 10:19
66 2 Christen JanUAE Team Emirates+ 10:19
67 4 Theuns EdwardLidl-Trek+ 10:19
68 2 Maestri MircoTeam Polti Kometa+ 10:19
69 3 Silva ThomasCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 10:28
70 3 Tercero FernandoTeam Polti Kometa+ 10:34
71 3 Amezqueta JulenIlles Balears-Arabay Cycling+ 10:48
72 3 Guardeño JaumeCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 10:59
73 3 Colnaghi LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 11:01
74 6 Buratti NicoloBahrain Victorious+ 11:38
75 2 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk+ 11:38
76 5 van Poppel BoyIntermarché-Wanty+ 11:38
77 5 Juaristi TxominEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 12:11
78 5 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team+ 12:49
79 6 Jaime AlexEquipo Kern Pharma+ 13:02
80 4 Parisini NicolòQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 13:02
81 5 Arnopol RichardProject Echelon Racing+ 13:20
82 5 Garcia Soriano Jose MariaIlles Balears-Arabay Cycling+ 13:33
83 8 Smith NathanTeam Novo Nordisk+ 13:34
84 5 Zimmer MatthewProject Echelon Racing+ 13:34
85 5 Lucca RiccardoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 13:34
86 2 Classen CalebProject Echelon Racing+ 13:34
87 10 Fernandez SinuhéBurgos-BH+ 13:34
88 8 Llaneras PauIlles Balears-Arabay Cycling+ 13:34
89 9 Kämna LennardBORA-hansgrohe+ 13:34
90 5 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 13:34
91 3 Cañellas XavierEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 13:34
92 14 Esparza UnaiIlles Balears-Arabay Cycling+ 13:52
93 8 Etxeberria AsierEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 14:20
94 5 Darder SergiIlles Balears-Arabay Cycling+ 14:21
95 5 Angulo AntonioBurgos-BH+ 14:21
96 6 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team+ 14:48
97 4 Murguialday JokinCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 14:55
98 5 Sanchez EugenioEquipo Kern Pharma+ 14:58
99 5 Sevilla DiegoTeam Polti Kometa+ 15:00
100 21 Gervais LaurentProject Echelon Racing+ 15:04
101 4 Zoccarato SamueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 15:09
102 10 Planckaert BaptisteIntermarché-Wanty+ 15:13
103 3 Boúglas GeorgiosBurgos-BH+ 15:32
104 3 Abreha Negasi HayluQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 15:32
105 3 Salby AlexanderBingoal WB+ 16:17
106 4 Ridolfo FilippoTeam Novo Nordisk+ 16:17
107 2 Steimle JannikQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 16:17
108 6 Ariño Bolinches GonzaloIlles Balears-Arabay Cycling+ 16:17
109 3 Petit AdrienIntermarché-Wanty+ 16:17
110 3 Boardman SamuelProject Echelon Racing+ 16:17
111 Gamper PatrickBORA-hansgrohe+ 16:17
112 3 Vandepitte NathanBingoal WB+ 16:38
113 3 Daugé LucasTeam Novo Nordisk+ 17:09
114 3 Marivoet DuarteUAE Team Emirates+ 17:31
115 4 De Keijzer GerdTeam Novo Nordisk+ 18:35
116 2 Fernandez Miguel AngelEquipo Kern Pharma+ 18:35
117 4 Craine EthanProject Echelon Racing+ 19:21
118 2 Van Poppel SébastienBingoal WB+ 21:00
119 3 Dunnewind JanTeam Novo Nordisk+ 21:05
120 3 Braet Vito Intermarché-Wanty+ 24:12
Pos Cykelrytter Hold Tid
1 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious 11:35:55
2 Aleotti GiovanniBORA-hansgrohe + 02
3 2 Zana FilippoTeam Jayco-AlUla + 02
4 3 Castrillo PabloEquipo Kern Pharma + 02
5 1 Piganzoli DavideTeam Polti Kometa + 02
6 2 Romo JavierMovistar Team + 02
7 1 Berhe WelayTeam Jayco-AlUla + 02
8 5 De Pretto DavideTeam Jayco-AlUla + 02
9 Arrieta IgorUAE Team Emirates + 10
10 Molenaar AlexIlles Balears-Arabay Cycling + 48
11 1 Alleno ClémentBurgos-BH + 02:44
12 1 Iribar UnaiEquipo Kern Pharma + 02:44
13 2 Isasa XabierEuskaltel-Euskadi + 02:44
14 1 Milan JonathanLidl-Trek + 04:04
15 1 Muñoz FranciscoTeam Polti Kometa + 04:12
16 Hajek AlexanderBORA-hansgrohe + 04:49
17 Rex TimIntermarché-Wanty + 05:19
18 Sanchez PelayoMovistar Team + 05:28
19 1 Camprubí MarcelQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 05:54
20 2 Magli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 06:26
21 2 Wandahl FrederikBORA-hansgrohe + 06:28
22 3 Hailemichael MuluCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 07:05
23 4 Engelhardt FelixTeam Jayco-AlUla + 07:16
24 2 Meens JohanBingoal WB + 08:16
25 1 Blouwe LouisBingoal WB + 08:39
26 3 Marit ArneIntermarché-Wanty + 08:44
27 6 Lazkano OierMovistar Team + 08:49
28 1 Kopecky MatyasTeam Novo Nordisk + 08:50
29 1 Christen JanUAE Team Emirates + 08:50
30 Silva ThomasCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 08:59
31 Tercero FernandoTeam Polti Kometa + 09:05
32 Guardeño JaumeCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 09:30
33 Colnaghi LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 09:32
34 1 Buratti NicoloBahrain Victorious + 10:09
35 1 Parisini NicolòQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 11:33
36 2 Smith NathanTeam Novo Nordisk + 12:05
37 Classen CalebProject Echelon Racing + 12:05
38 3 Fernandez SinuhéBurgos-BH + 12:05
39 1 Llaneras PauIlles Balears-Arabay Cycling + 12:05
40 6 Esparza UnaiIlles Balears-Arabay Cycling + 12:23
41 1 Darder SergiIlles Balears-Arabay Cycling + 12:52
42 3 Murguialday JokinCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 13:26
43 Sanchez EugenioEquipo Kern Pharma + 13:29
44 Abreha Negasi HayluQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 14:03
45 Ridolfo FilippoTeam Novo Nordisk + 14:48
46 Ariño Bolinches GonzaloIlles Balears-Arabay Cycling + 14:48
47 Vandepitte NathanBingoal WB + 15:09
48 Marivoet DuarteUAE Team Emirates + 16:02
49 1 Craine EthanProject Echelon Racing + 17:52
50 1 Van Poppel SébastienBingoal WB + 19:31
51 Braet Vito Intermarché-Wanty + 22:43
Pos Cykelrytter Hold Points
1 10 Milan JonathanLidl-Trek 37
2 1 Fiorelli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 36
3 3 Lonardi GiovanniTeam Polti Kometa 36
4 3 Mohoric MatejBahrain Victorious 34
5 4 Consonni SimoneLidl-Trek 28
6 4 Tonelli AlessandroVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 25
7 3 Matthews MichaelTeam Jayco-AlUla 20
8 3 Tarozzi ManueleVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 20
9 Marit ArneIntermarché-Wanty 20
10 3 Molenaar AlexIlles Balears-Arabay Cycling 18
11 3 Lazkano OierMovistar Team 16
12 3 Stites TylerProject Echelon Racing 14
13 5 Aular OrluisCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 13
14 Silva ThomasCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 12
15 5 De Pretto DavideTeam Jayco-AlUla 12
16 3 Double PaulTeam Polti Kometa 11
17 Salby AlexanderBingoal WB 10
18 6 Tizza MarcoBingoal WB 9
19 Kopecky MatyasTeam Novo Nordisk 9
20 6 Aleotti GiovanniBORA-hansgrohe 8
21 5 Kepplinger RainerBahrain Victorious 7
22 5 Sanchez PelayoMovistar Team 7
23 4 Großschartner FelixUAE Team Emirates 5
24 4 Rubio EinerMovistar Team 5
25 Buratti NicoloBahrain Victorious 5
26 5 Juaristi TxominEuskaltel-Euskadi 4
27 5 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious 4
28 Darder SergiIlles Balears-Arabay Cycling 4
29 6 Hindley JaiBORA-hansgrohe 3
30 3 Bou JoanEuskaltel-Euskadi 2
31 7 Muñoz FranciscoTeam Polti Kometa 2
32 7 Engelhardt FelixTeam Jayco-AlUla 2
33 7 Sanchez EugenioEquipo Kern Pharma 2
34 Gervais LaurentProject Echelon Racing 2
35 Boúglas GeorgiosBurgos-BH 2
36 8 Elosegui IñigoEquipo Kern Pharma 1
37 8 Garcia Soriano Jose MariaIlles Balears-Arabay Cycling 1
38 Esparza UnaiIlles Balears-Arabay Cycling 1
Pos Hold Tid
1 VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 34:46:50
2 Bahrain Victorious + 48
3 Movistar Team + 51
4 2 Team Polti Kometa + 01:01
5 1 Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:01
6 1 BORA-hansgrohe + 01:01
7 UAE Team Emirates + 01:09
8 Lidl-Trek + 01:58
9 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:55
10 Equipo Kern Pharma + 03:43
11 Burgos-BH + 04:40
12 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 07:20
13 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 07:42
14 Bingoal WB + 09:49
15 Intermarché-Wanty + 15:06
16 Illes Balears-Arabay Cycling + 19:19
17 Project Echelon Racing + 27:44
18 Team Novo Nordisk + 31:59

Information