Tour de Maurice

UCI, Etape løb, 11. -14. juni 2024, Mauritius

GC. Ungdom Points Bjerg Sprint Hold

DoB?
Pos Cykelrytter HoldUCI Tid
1 Brozyna PiotrTeam Felt-Felbermayr4010:00:50
2 Mayer AlexandreMauritius30+ 02:30
3 Miltiadis AndreasTerengganu Cycling Team25+ 03:08
4 Ritzinger FelixTeam Felt-Felbermayr20+ 05:02
5 Rougier-Lagane ChristopherMauritius15+ 05:19
6 Kagimu CharlesVCJC Curepipe10+ 07:26
7 Masengesho VaincaireRwanda5+ 08:31
8 Lenne ArthurTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling3+ 08:41
9 Bichlmann DanielTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling3+ 08:43
10 Schmitz CampoTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling3+ 08:51
11 Lagab AzzedineMadar Pro Cycling Team+ 10:22
12 Manizabayo EricRwanda+ 10:46
13 Pritzen MarcTeam Honeycomb Pro Cycling+ 11:32
14 De Comarmond AurélienMauritius+ 12:30
15 Stosz PatrykTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 12:41
16 Hofmeester MariusGlobal Cycling Team+ 12:48
17 O'Connor CalumC.C.Périgueux-Dordogne+ 14:33
18 Venter JacoFaucon Flacq KFC Pepsi+ 16:35
19 Leroy OlivierC.C.Saint Louisien+ 17:11
20 Merseburg DominikTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 17:17
21 Aiman ShahmirTerengganu Cycling Team+ 17:30
22 Nortje TristanTeam Honeycomb Pro Cycling+ 22:11
23 Fischer RobinTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 23:29
24 Purtscheller JakobTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 23:55
25 Sassane El KhacibAlgeria+ 24:59
26 Pothin AnthonyVelo Club de Saint Denis+ 26:07
27 Pöchacker JulianTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 26:31
28 Van Dyk JacoTeam Honeycomb Pro Cycling+ 36:43
29 Ferkous AyoubAlgeria+ 38:24
30 Zulkurnain ZuladriTerengganu Cycling Team+ 39:08
31 Piat WilliamMauritius+ 40:43
32 Pasquet AurélienC.C.Périgueux-Dordogne+ 42:23
33 Kruger CasperTeam Honeycomb Pro Cycling+ 45:06
34 Swenne DelanoGlobal Cycling Team+ 46:08
35 Marrier D'Unienville ThibaultFaucon Flacq KFC Pepsi+ 46:15
36 Aumeunier LucasC.C.Périgueux-Dordogne+ 47:33
37 Saint-Martin ClémentC.C.Périgueux-Dordogne+ 47:39
38 Amari HamzaMadar Pro Cycling Team+ 47:54
39 Ferrere Jean AbelV.C.Sainte Rose+ 52:36
40 Galtier GeoffreySMCD974+ 52:43
41 Mansouri IslamMadar Pro Cycling Team+ 53:01
42 Chennafi BachirAlgeria+ 53:12
43 Marot JérémyC.C.Saint Louisien+ 53:13
44 Brutyn SimonVelo Club de Saint Denis+ 54:41
45 Essemiani NasrallahAlgeria+ 55:19
46 Souyave Jean-YvesSeychelles+ 55:57
47 Mansouri HamzaMadar Pro Cycling Team+ 56:12
48 Uwiduhaye MikeRwanda+ 56:16
49 Raboude JeremyMauritius+ 56:50
50 Collins SamuelFaucon Flacq KFC Pepsi+ 56:50
51 Elma SébastienV.C.Sainte Rose+ 57:10
52 Celestin ToreaVCJC Curepipe+ 57:52
53 Quevauvilliers SamuelFaucon Flacq KFC Pepsi+ 01:00:05
54 Courtois KevinC.C.Saint Louisien+ 01:01:51
55 Laude GauthierSMCD974+ 01:02:25
56 Uhiriwe EspoirRwanda+ 01:06:30
57 Boyer NicolasC.C.Saint Louisien+ 01:10:31
58 Rheeders JoshVelo Club de l'EST+ 01:10:45
59 Yong-Sang JordanLeu Braquet d'Or+ 01:11:25
60 Taocali NathanVelo Club de l'EST+ 01:12:00
61 Lepinay CedricC.C.Saint Louisien+ 01:13:44
62 Ong Tone NoahVCJC Curepipe+ 01:14:10
63 Li Thiao Te GérardVelo Club de Saint Denis+ 01:15:02
64 Marcy Ulrich JulienLeu Braquet d'Or+ 01:20:38
65 Saleh Mohd HarrifTerengganu Cycling Team+ 01:21:47
66 Soubadou QuentinVelo Club de l'EST+ 01:22:55
67 Willemsen MeesGlobal Cycling Team+ 01:23:32
68 Henriette ChristopherVelo Club de l'OUEST+ 01:29:00
69 Jean RomainVelo Club de l'EST+ 01:35:36
70 Cuvelier LoïcV.C.Sainte Rose+ 01:43:39
71 Germain EtienneVelo Club de Saint Denis+ 01:50:36
DNF Amellal MohamedAlgeria
DNF Boyer Jean PhilippeCyclo Club Bénédictins
DNF Boyer LudovicCyclo Club Bénédictins
DNF Hoarau MathieuCyclo Club Bénédictins
DNF Jean Francois ChryslainCyclo Club Bénédictins
DNF Payet StéphaneCyclo Club Bénédictins
DNF L'Esperance ThibaultFaucon Flacq KFC Pepsi
DNF Luijten NoelGlobal Cycling Team
DNF Van der Straaten NorbertGlobal Cycling Team
DNF Baret AlexandreLeu Braquet d'Or
DNF Nododus EricLeu Braquet d'Or
DNF Saidi NassimMadar Pro Cycling Team
DNF Ikundabayo RubenRwanda
DNF Hoarau Emeric Jean AllanSMCD974
DNF Parmentier NicolasSMCD974
DNF Sautron DavidSMCD974
DNF Ernesta Mario JosephSeychelles
DNF Gabriel JahdelSeychelles
DNF Pool JulianSeychelles
DNF Sinon JahdenSeychelles
DNF Azor KennyTeam EST
DNF Cornette Jean JulienTeam EST
DNF Lutchman Heroan KeeganTeam EST
DNF Peslerbe ChristopheTeam EST
DNF Scott BradleyTeam Honeycomb Pro Cycling
DNF Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Cycling Team
DNF Lebeau Pierre AnthonyV.C.Sainte Rose
DNF Coco Jean CedricVCJC Curepipe
DNF Pharmasse StewardVCJC Curepipe
DNF Graignic MickaelVelo Club de Saint Denis
DNF Desprairies AdrienVelo Club de l'OUEST
DNF Guichard DominiqueVelo Club de l'OUEST
DNF Rivière PaulVelo Club de l'OUEST
Pos Cykelrytter Hold Tid
1 Masengesho VaincaireRwanda 10:09:21
2 Lenne ArthurTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 10
3 Schmitz CampoTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 20
4 De Comarmond AurélienMauritius + 03:59
5 Nortje TristanTeam Honeycomb Pro Cycling + 13:40
6 Purtscheller JakobTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 15:24
7 Pothin AnthonyVelo Club de Saint Denis + 17:36
8 Ferkous AyoubAlgeria + 29:53
9 Piat WilliamMauritius + 32:12
10 Swenne DelanoGlobal Cycling Team + 37:37
11 Amari HamzaMadar Pro Cycling Team + 39:23
12 Chennafi BachirAlgeria + 44:41
13 Marot JérémyC.C.Saint Louisien + 44:42
14 Essemiani NasrallahAlgeria + 46:48
15 Raboude JeremyMauritius + 48:19
16 Celestin ToreaVCJC Curepipe + 49:21
17 Quevauvilliers SamuelFaucon Flacq KFC Pepsi + 51:34
18 Laude GauthierSMCD974 + 53:54
19 Uhiriwe EspoirRwanda + 57:59
20 Boyer NicolasC.C.Saint Louisien + 01:02:00
21 Taocali NathanVelo Club de l'EST + 01:03:29
22 Ong Tone NoahVCJC Curepipe + 01:05:39
23 Henriette ChristopherVelo Club de l'OUEST + 01:20:29
Pos Hold Tid
1 Team Felt-Felbermayr 30:19:04
2 Mauritius + 03:45
3 Team Storck-Metropol Cycling + 09:32
4 Terengganu Cycling Team + 20:18
5 Rwanda + 38:37
6 Team Honeycomb Pro Cycling + 52:26
7 Madar Pro Cycling Team + 59:06
8 C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne + 01:18:17
9 Algeria + 01:25:22
10 Faucon Flacq KFC Pepsi + 01:43:04
11 C.C.Saint Louisien + 01:47:13
12 VCJC Curepipe + 02:02:54
13 Global Cycling Team + 02:05:44
14 Velo Club de Saint Denis + 02:19:16
15 V.C.Sainte Rose + 03:16:51

Information