Tour de Maurice

UCI, Etape løb, 1.etape, 12.juni 2024, Mauritius

Etape GC. Ungdom Points Bjerg Sprint Hold

DoB?
Pos Cykelrytter HoldUCI Tid
1 Stosz PatrykTeam Felt-Felbermayr 7 03:34:26
2 Mayer AlexandreMauritius 3 + 00
3 Lenne ArthurTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling 1 + 00
4 Kagimu CharlesVCJC Curepipe + 00
5 Purtscheller JakobTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 00
6 Pritzen MarcTeam Honeycomb Pro Cycling + 00
7 Miltiadis AndreasTerengganu Cycling Team + 00
8 Saidi NassimMadar Pro Cycling Team + 00
9 Rougier-Lagane ChristopherMauritius + 00
10 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Cycling Team + 00
11 Brozyna PiotrTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 00
12 Ritzinger FelixTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 12
13 Masengesho VaincaireRwanda + 03:09
14 Leroy OlivierC.C.Saint Louisien + 04:47
15 Merseburg DominikTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 04:47
16 Bichlmann DanielTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 04:47
17 O'Connor CalumC.C.Périgueux-Dordogne + 04:47
18 Aiman ShahmirTerengganu Cycling Team + 04:47
19 Lagab AzzedineMadar Pro Cycling Team + 04:47
20 Manizabayo EricRwanda + 04:47
21 Hofmeester MariusGlobal Cycling Team + 04:47
22 Nortje TristanTeam Honeycomb Pro Cycling + 04:47
23 Schmitz CampoTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 04:47
24 Pöchacker JulianTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 04:47
25 Venter JacoFaucon Flacq KFC Pepsi + 04:47
26 De Comarmond AurélienMauritius + 04:47
27 Uwiduhaye MikeRwanda + 05:06
28 Fischer RobinTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 12:25
29 Piat WilliamMauritius + 12:25
30 Brutyn SimonVelo Club de Saint Denis + 12:25
31 Pothin AnthonyVelo Club de Saint Denis + 12:25
32 Sassane El KhacibAlgeria + 12:25
33 Rivière PaulVelo Club de l'OUEST + 12:25
34 Elma SébastienV.C.Sainte Rose + 12:25
35 Pasquet AurélienC.C.Périgueux-Dordogne + 12:25
36 Saint-Martin ClémentC.C.Périgueux-Dordogne + 12:25
37 Van Dyk JacoTeam Honeycomb Pro Cycling + 12:25
38 Raboude JeremyMauritius + 21:37
39 Collins SamuelFaucon Flacq KFC Pepsi + 21:39
40 Aumeunier LucasC.C.Périgueux-Dordogne + 21:54
41 Swenne DelanoGlobal Cycling Team + 21:54
42 Soubadou QuentinVelo Club de l'EST + 21:54
43 Scott BradleyTeam Honeycomb Pro Cycling + 21:54
44 Ferkous AyoubAlgeria + 21:54
45 Taocali NathanVelo Club de l'EST + 21:54
46 Galtier GeoffreySMCD974 + 21:54
47 Marrier D'Unienville ThibaultFaucon Flacq KFC Pepsi + 21:54
48 Laude GauthierSMCD974 + 21:54
49 Zulkurnain ZuladriTerengganu Cycling Team + 21:54
50 Quevauvilliers SamuelFaucon Flacq KFC Pepsi + 21:54
51 Souyave Jean-YvesSeychelles + 21:54
52 Ferrere Jean AbelV.C.Sainte Rose + 21:54
53 Chennafi BachirAlgeria + 21:54
54 Marot JérémyC.C.Saint Louisien + 21:54
55 Amari HamzaMadar Pro Cycling Team + 21:54
56 Courtois KevinC.C.Saint Louisien + 21:54
57 Celestin ToreaVCJC Curepipe + 21:54
58 Mansouri IslamMadar Pro Cycling Team + 21:54
59 Rheeders JoshVelo Club de l'EST + 21:54
60 Kruger CasperTeam Honeycomb Pro Cycling + 21:54
61 Uhiriwe EspoirRwanda + 35:16
62 Willemsen MeesGlobal Cycling Team + 35:23
63 Lepinay CedricC.C.Saint Louisien + 35:44
64 Cuvelier LoïcV.C.Sainte Rose + 35:44
65 Yong-Sang JordanLeu Braquet d'Or + 35:44
66 Ikundabayo RubenRwanda + 35:44
67 Li Thiao Te GérardVelo Club de Saint Denis + 35:44
68 Germain EtienneVelo Club de Saint Denis + 35:44
69 Marcy Ulrich JulienLeu Braquet d'Or + 35:44
70 Henriette ChristopherVelo Club de l'OUEST + 35:50
71 Ong Tone NoahVCJC Curepipe + 35:50
72 Saleh Mohd HarrifTerengganu Cycling Team + 35:50
73 Jean RomainVelo Club de l'EST + 35:50
74 Luijten NoelGlobal Cycling Team + 37:41
75 Jean Francois ChryslainCyclo Club Bénédictins + 38:02
76 Boyer LudovicCyclo Club Bénédictins + 38:02
77 Desprairies AdrienVelo Club de l'OUEST + 38:02
78 Payet StéphaneCyclo Club Bénédictins + 38:31
79 Hoarau MathieuCyclo Club Bénédictins + 38:31
80 Nododus EricLeu Braquet d'Or + 38:31
81 Pharmasse StewardVCJC Curepipe + 38:31
82 Hoarau Emeric Jean AllanSMCD974 + 38:31
83 Baret AlexandreLeu Braquet d'Or + 38:31
84 L'Esperance ThibaultFaucon Flacq KFC Pepsi + 38:31
85 Boyer NicolasC.C.Saint Louisien + 38:40
86 Lebeau Pierre AnthonyV.C.Sainte Rose + 38:40
87 Mansouri HamzaMadar Pro Cycling Team + 38:40
88 Essemiani NasrallahAlgeria + 38:40
89 Sautron DavidSMCD974 + 38:40
90 Parmentier NicolasSMCD974 + 38:40
OOT Van der Straaten NorbertGlobal Cycling Team
OOT Ernesta Mario JosephSeychelles
OOT Pool JulianSeychelles
OOT Sinon JahdenSeychelles
OOT Azor KennyTeam EST
OOT Cornette Jean JulienTeam EST
OOT Lutchman Heroan KeeganTeam EST
OOT Peslerbe ChristopheTeam EST
OOT Coco Jean CedricVCJC Curepipe
OOT Graignic MickaelVelo Club de Saint Denis
OOT Guichard DominiqueVelo Club de l'OUEST
DNF Amellal MohamedAlgeria
DNF Boyer Jean PhilippeCyclo Club Bénédictins
DNF Gabriel JahdelSeychelles
Pos Cykelrytter Hold Tid
1 Pritzen MarcTeam Honeycomb Pro Cycling03:41:20
2 Miltiadis AndreasTerengganu Cycling Team+ 00
3 Brozyna PiotrTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 02
4 1 Purtscheller JakobTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 16
5 2 Stosz PatrykTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 20
6 2 Kagimu CharlesVCJC Curepipe+ 20
7 5 Rougier-Lagane ChristopherMauritius+ 26
8 7 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Cycling Team+ 33
9 7 Mayer AlexandreMauritius+ 35
10 1 Ritzinger FelixTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 36
11 13 Lenne ArthurTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 39
12 55 Saidi NassimMadar Pro Cycling Team+ 01:30
13 1 Masengesho VaincaireRwanda+ 03:38
14 10 Venter JacoFaucon Flacq KFC Pepsi+ 05:03
15 9 Nortje TristanTeam Honeycomb Pro Cycling+ 05:04
16 7 De Comarmond AurélienMauritius+ 05:09
17 4 Pöchacker JulianTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 05:13
18 1 Bichlmann DanielTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 05:22
19 1 Manizabayo EricRwanda+ 05:25
20 2 Hofmeester MariusGlobal Cycling Team+ 05:25
21 4 O'Connor CalumC.C.Périgueux-Dordogne+ 05:28
22 4 Lagab AzzedineMadar Pro Cycling Team+ 05:29
23 6 Schmitz CampoTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 05:34
24 7 Leroy OlivierC.C.Saint Louisien+ 05:39
25 6 Uwiduhaye MikeRwanda+ 05:44
26 9 Merseburg DominikTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 05:45
27 22 Aiman ShahmirTerengganu Cycling Team+ 05:58
28 18 Pothin AnthonyVelo Club de Saint Denis+ 12:48
29 8 Fischer RobinTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 13:03
30 7 Van Dyk JacoTeam Honeycomb Pro Cycling+ 13:04
31 3 Piat WilliamMauritius+ 13:22
32 4 Brutyn SimonVelo Club de Saint Denis+ 13:24
33 5 Sassane El KhacibAlgeria+ 13:27
34 9 Rivière PaulVelo Club de l'OUEST+ 13:32
35 9 Elma SébastienV.C.Sainte Rose+ 13:32
36 16 Pasquet AurélienC.C.Périgueux-Dordogne+ 13:37
37 16 Saint-Martin ClémentC.C.Périgueux-Dordogne+ 13:38
38 20 Kruger CasperTeam Honeycomb Pro Cycling+ 22:31
39 12 Swenne DelanoGlobal Cycling Team+ 22:37
40 11 Raboude JeremyMauritius+ 22:49
41 7 Collins SamuelFaucon Flacq KFC Pepsi+ 22:49
42 10 Rheeders JoshVelo Club de l'EST+ 22:51
43 10 Mansouri IslamMadar Pro Cycling Team+ 22:51
44 7 Celestin ToreaVCJC Curepipe+ 22:56
45 6 Ferkous AyoubAlgeria+ 22:57
46 5 Amari HamzaMadar Pro Cycling Team+ 22:59
47 5 Marrier D'Unienville ThibaultFaucon Flacq KFC Pepsi+ 23:00
48 3 Quevauvilliers SamuelFaucon Flacq KFC Pepsi+ 23:02
49 3 Chennafi BachirAlgeria+ 23:02
50 3 Marot JérémyC.C.Saint Louisien+ 23:03
51 1 Scott BradleyTeam Honeycomb Pro Cycling+ 23:05
52 3 Ferrere Jean AbelV.C.Sainte Rose+ 23:10
53 6 Soubadou QuentinVelo Club de l'EST+ 23:11
54 7 Courtois KevinC.C.Saint Louisien+ 23:13
55 7 Aumeunier LucasC.C.Périgueux-Dordogne+ 23:16
56 7 Galtier GeoffreySMCD974+ 23:17
57 13 Zulkurnain ZuladriTerengganu Cycling Team+ 23:27
58 13 Souyave Jean-YvesSeychelles+ 23:28
59 23 Laude GauthierSMCD974+ 23:47
60 29 Taocali NathanVelo Club de l'EST+ 23:57
61 21 Uhiriwe EspoirRwanda+ 36:20
62 4 Willemsen MeesGlobal Cycling Team+ 36:50
63 9 Li Thiao Te GérardVelo Club de Saint Denis+ 36:57
64 8 Marcy Ulrich JulienLeu Braquet d'Or+ 37:00
65 5 Ikundabayo RubenRwanda+ 37:02
66 9 Ong Tone NoahVCJC Curepipe+ 37:07
67 3 Germain EtienneVelo Club de Saint Denis+ 37:09
68 1 Henriette ChristopherVelo Club de l'OUEST+ 37:22
69 4 Yong-Sang JordanLeu Braquet d'Or+ 37:24
70 6 Lepinay CedricC.C.Saint Louisien+ 37:31
71 9 Cuvelier LoïcV.C.Sainte Rose+ 37:36
72 6 Jean RomainVelo Club de l'EST+ 37:40
73 21 Saleh Mohd HarrifTerengganu Cycling Team+ 38:09
74 16 Luijten NoelGlobal Cycling Team+ 38:58
75 47 Mansouri HamzaMadar Pro Cycling Team+ 39:25
76 46 Essemiani NasrallahAlgeria+ 39:27
77 2 Desprairies AdrienVelo Club de l'OUEST+ 39:44
78 9 Jean Francois ChryslainCyclo Club Bénédictins+ 40:04
79 11 Parmentier NicolasSMCD974+ 40:12
80 3 Hoarau MathieuCyclo Club Bénédictins+ 40:20
81 7 Boyer NicolasC.C.Saint Louisien+ 40:21
82 14 Boyer LudovicCyclo Club Bénédictins+ 40:25
83 2 L'Esperance ThibaultFaucon Flacq KFC Pepsi+ 40:28
84 4 Nododus EricLeu Braquet d'Or+ 40:34
85 1 Sautron DavidSMCD974+ 40:37
86 4 Pharmasse StewardVCJC Curepipe+ 40:38
87 5 Hoarau Emeric Jean AllanSMCD974+ 40:45
88 5 Payet StéphaneCyclo Club Bénédictins+ 40:48
89 6 Baret AlexandreLeu Braquet d'Or+ 40:51
90 7 Lebeau Pierre AnthonyV.C.Sainte Rose+ 41:06
Pos Cykelrytter Hold Tid
1 Purtscheller JakobTeam Felt-Felbermayr 03:41:36
2 4 Lenne ArthurTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 23
3 2 Masengesho VaincaireRwanda + 03:22
4 2 Nortje TristanTeam Honeycomb Pro Cycling + 04:48
5 2 De Comarmond AurélienMauritius + 04:53
6 2 Schmitz CampoTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 05:18
7 3 Pothin AnthonyVelo Club de Saint Denis + 12:32
8 2 Piat WilliamMauritius + 13:06
9 2 Swenne DelanoGlobal Cycling Team + 22:21
10 8 Raboude JeremyMauritius + 22:33
11 Celestin ToreaVCJC Curepipe + 22:40
12 Ferkous AyoubAlgeria + 22:41
13 1 Amari HamzaMadar Pro Cycling Team + 22:43
14 1 Quevauvilliers SamuelFaucon Flacq KFC Pepsi + 22:46
15 1 Chennafi BachirAlgeria + 22:46
16 1 Marot JérémyC.C.Saint Louisien + 22:47
17 8 Laude GauthierSMCD974 + 23:31
18 10 Taocali NathanVelo Club de l'EST + 23:41
19 6 Uhiriwe EspoirRwanda + 36:04
20 1 Ong Tone NoahVCJC Curepipe + 36:51
21 1 Henriette ChristopherVelo Club de l'OUEST + 37:06
22 2 Luijten NoelGlobal Cycling Team + 38:42
23 14 Essemiani NasrallahAlgeria + 39:11
24 1 Boyer NicolasC.C.Saint Louisien + 40:05
25 2 L'Esperance ThibaultFaucon Flacq KFC Pepsi + 40:12
Pos Hold Tid
1 Team Felt-Felbermayr 11:04:38
2 1 Mauritius + 05:32
3 1 Terengganu Cycling Team + 05:53
4 2 Team Storck-Metropol Cycling + 10:48
5 Rwanda + 14:09
6 4 Team Honeycomb Pro Cycling + 17:28
7 Madar Pro Cycling Team + 28:27
8 5 C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne + 32:05
9 1 Faucon Flacq KFC Pepsi + 50:12
10 4 C.C.Saint Louisien + 51:17
11 1 Algeria + 58:27
12 1 VCJC Curepipe + 59:45
13 4 Velo Club de Saint Denis + 01:02:31
14 4 Global Cycling Team + 01:04:04
15 Velo Club de l'EST + 01:09:08
16 V.C.Sainte Rose + 01:13:40
17 1 SMCD974 + 01:26:29
18 1 Velo Club de l'OUEST + 01:30:00
19 Leu Braquet d'Or + 01:54:20
20 1 Cyclo Club Bénédictins + 01:59:24

Information