Oberösterreich Rundfahrt

UCI, Etape løb, 3.etape, 16.juni 2024, Østrig

Etape GC. Ungdom Points Bjerg Hold

DoB?
Pos Cykelrytter HoldUCI Tid
1 Maire AdrienTdT-Unibet 7 03:53:02
2 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felt-Felbermayr 3 + 02
3 Dina MartonATT Investments 1 + 01:00
4 Dockx AaronAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 01:10
5 Ravasi EdwardTeam Hrinkow Advarics + 01:27
6 Loockx LanderTdT-Unibet + 01:27
7 Kulset MagnusUno-X Mobility Development Team + 01:30
8 Burns LukeTeam BridgeLane + 01:30
9 Huyet BaptisteTdT-Unibet + 01:41
10 Messner MartinWSA KTM Graz + 02:02
11 Jasch LennartMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team + 02:02
12 Pernsteiner HermannTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 02:13
13 Dalby SimonUno-X Mobility Development Team + 02:16
14 Metcalfe BenTeam BridgeLane + 02:33
15 Hofbauer PhilippWSA KTM Graz + 02:40
16 Meeussen WitseAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 02:49
17 Aerts ToonTeam Deschacht-Hens-Maes + 02:49
18 Peter JannisTeam Vorarlberg + 02:57
19 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics + 03:03
20 Camrda KarelATT Investments + 03:09
21 Schuran MichalATT Investments + 03:28
22 Voogt NiekParkhotel Valkenburg + 03:49
23 Del Grosso TiborAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 03:49
24 Putz SebastianTirol KTM Cycling Team + 03:49
25 van Zanden OttoParkhotel Valkenburg + 03:52
26 Bangert NickSantic-Wibatech + 04:20
27 Hendrikx MeesHeizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen + 05:48
28 Hansen Martin SolhaugUno-X Mobility Development Team + 06:15
29 Federspiel DanielTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 06:15
30 Primozic JakaTeam Hrinkow Advarics + 06:17
31 Uglehus Mikal GrimstadUno-X Mobility Development Team + 06:17
32 Drege AndreTeam Coop-Repsol + 06:17
33 Eckerstorfer BenjaminTirol KTM Cycling Team + 06:17
34 Jenner SamuelTeam BridgeLane + 06:21
35 Sternsdorff LennardARBÖ MiKo PV ON-Fahrrad + 06:25
36 Kvam KalleTeam Coop-Repsol + 06:58
37 Müller TobiasRad-Net Osswald + 07:09
38 Konychev AlexanderTeam Vorarlberg + 07:16
39 Neuman DominikATT Investments + 07:32
40 Kukrle MichaelTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 07:32
41 Zangerle EmanuelTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 07:34
42 Evertsen-Hegreberg SimenTirol KTM Cycling Team + 07:43
43 Messerschmidt JonasSantic-Wibatech + 09:18
44 Stensby AntonTeam Coop-Repsol + 09:18
45 Christophersen Cedrik BakkeTdT-Unibet + 09:22
46 Sinschek NilsParkhotel Valkenburg + 09:22
47 Inkelaar KevinTdT-Unibet + 09:25
48 Dolven HalvorUno-X Mobility Development Team + 09:32
49 Sandstad Halvor UtengenTeam Coop-Repsol + 09:43
50 Sweeck LaurensAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 10:10
51 Kitzki LouisAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 11:00
52 Kæmpe StinusWSA KTM Graz + 11:00
53 Kabas MaximilianTeam Hrinkow Advarics + 11:26
54 Wirtgen TomTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 12:03
55 Weulink MeindertParkhotel Valkenburg + 12:03
56 John VincentRad-Net Osswald + 12:07
57 Hamminga MaartenSensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 12:14
58 Soete DaanTeam Deschacht-Hens-Maes + 12:19
59 van der Wal RikSensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 12:33
60 Cerne Gregor MatijaMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 12:48
61 Sørbø MagnusTeam Coop-Repsol + 12:59
62 Rouiller LorisHeizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen + 12:59
63 Paige CharlieTdT-Unibet + 13:11
64 Tabares NicholasTeam Deschacht-Hens-Maes + 13:11
65 Kortleve BartSensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 13:32
66 Puschmann NilsSantic-Wibatech + 13:40
67 Vandebosch ToonAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 13:43
68 Kreuzer TobiasHeizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen + 14:16
69 Figar MatteoMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 14:17
70 Tichler ThomasWSA KTM Graz + 14:29
71 Pokorny OndrejTufo-Pardus Prostejov + 14:47
72 Schuch MikeParkhotel Valkenburg + 14:47
73 Stadlbauer GregorMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team + 14:47
74 Poll StefanARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See + 14:47
75 Harrison CurtisTeam BridgeLane + 15:06
76 Reißig PatrickMaloja Pushbikers + 15:20
77 Soukup VojtechTufo-Pardus Prostejov + 16:05
78 Vortkamp ClemensARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See + 16:07
79 Herrmann MaxHeizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen + 16:10
80 Van Kessel CorneTeam Deschacht-Hens-Maes + 16:10
81 Walsh LiamTeam BridgeLane + 16:21
82 Paumann DavidTirol KTM Cycling Team + 16:25
83 Saunders TristanTeam BridgeLane + 16:25
84 Steininger FabianMaloja Pushbikers + 16:25
85 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg + 16:38
86 Kranenburg JorisSensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 17:36
87 Maciejuk KacperSantic-Wibatech + 18:09
88 Pszczolarski WojciechTufo-Pardus Prostejov + 18:09
89 Verza RiccardoTeam Hrinkow Advarics + 19:24
90 Vermeulen MoranTeam Vorarlberg + 19:38
91 Wafler TimTirol KTM Cycling Team + 20:05
92 Pavlic MarkoMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 20:19
93 van der Veen SteynSensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 20:44
94 Wetzel ClaudiusMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team + 20:49
95 Konczer MichaelARBÖ MiKo PV ON-Fahrrad + 21:28
96 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Osswald + 21:41
97 Kluge RogerRad-Net Osswald + 21:41
98 Rosner LinusSantic-Wibatech + 22:00
99 Turkulov LukaMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 22:00
100 Kovar StefanTeam Hrinkow Advarics + 22:00
101 Reiter DanielMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team + 22:00
102 Meo FelixMaloja Pushbikers + 22:00
103 Amann DominikTeam Vorarlberg + 22:00
104 Dorenbos YanneParkhotel Valkenburg + 22:00
105 Benz PirminTeam Vorarlberg + 22:00
106 Heinrich NicolasRad-Net Osswald + 24:09
107 Degenkolb HannesHeizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen + 27:55
DNF Petrus JiriATT Investments
DNF Vanicek SimonATT Investments
DNF Herrmann LukasHeizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen
DNF Fortin FilippoMaloja Pushbikers
DNF Weber PhilipMaloja Pushbikers
DNF Van de Putte VictorTeam Deschacht-Hens-Maes
DNF Verbeeck SvenTeam Deschacht-Hens-Maes
DNF Brennsæter TrymTirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF Nordhagen TrulsUno-X Mobility Development Team
DNF Schmidbauer MaximilianWSA KTM Graz
Pos Cykelrytter Hold Tid
1 1 Maire AdrienTdT-Unibet11:51:48
2 10 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 23
3 2 Dockx AaronAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team+ 01:12
4 1 Dina MartonATT Investments+ 01:19
5 1 Loockx LanderTdT-Unibet+ 01:52
6 19 Ravasi EdwardTeam Hrinkow Advarics+ 02:05
7 25 Burns LukeTeam BridgeLane+ 02:10
8 33 Kulset MagnusUno-X Mobility Development Team+ 02:15
9 24 Huyet BaptisteTdT-Unibet+ 02:21
10 17 Jasch LennartMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team+ 02:40
11 17 Messner MartinWSA KTM Graz+ 02:41
12 10 Pernsteiner HermannTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 02:49
13 26 Dalby SimonUno-X Mobility Development Team+ 03:00
14 11 Aerts ToonTeam Deschacht-Hens-Maes+ 03:03
15 5 Metcalfe BenTeam BridgeLane+ 03:08
16 7 Meeussen WitseAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team+ 03:15
17 17 Hofbauer PhilippWSA KTM Graz+ 03:20
18 1 Peter JannisTeam Vorarlberg+ 03:32
19 3 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics+ 03:33
20 18 Camrda KarelATT Investments+ 03:51
21 17 Del Grosso TiborAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team+ 04:01
22 1 Schuran MichalATT Investments+ 04:04
23 13 Voogt NiekParkhotel Valkenburg+ 04:15
24 7 Putz SebastianTirol KTM Cycling Team+ 04:22
25 4 van Zanden OttoParkhotel Valkenburg+ 04:31
26 25 Bangert NickSantic-Wibatech+ 05:20
27 9 Hendrikx MeesHeizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen+ 06:21
28 21 Federspiel DanielTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 06:40
29 16 Drege AndreTeam Coop-Repsol+ 06:46
30 9 Primozic JakaTeam Hrinkow Advarics+ 06:52
31 1 Uglehus Mikal GrimstadUno-X Mobility Development Team+ 06:56
32 13 Hansen Martin SolhaugUno-X Mobility Development Team+ 07:04
33 7 Jenner SamuelTeam BridgeLane+ 07:05
34 20 Eckerstorfer BenjaminTirol KTM Cycling Team+ 07:26
35 24 Müller TobiasRad-Net Osswald+ 07:35
36 1 Kvam KalleTeam Coop-Repsol+ 07:38
37 7 Konychev AlexanderTeam Vorarlberg+ 08:04
38 4 Zangerle EmanuelTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 08:21
39 8 Neuman DominikATT Investments+ 08:23
40 8 Evertsen-Hegreberg SimenTirol KTM Cycling Team+ 08:35
41 20 Sternsdorff LennardARBÖ MiKo PV ON-Fahrrad+ 08:41
42 34 Dolven HalvorUno-X Mobility Development Team+ 09:58
43 Christophersen Cedrik BakkeTdT-Unibet+ 10:10
44 8 Stensby AntonTeam Coop-Repsol+ 10:21
45 31 Sweeck LaurensAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team+ 10:40
46 20 Kukrle MichaelTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 11:03
47 11 Inkelaar KevinTdT-Unibet+ 11:09
48 12 Sandstad Halvor UtengenTeam Coop-Repsol+ 11:36
49 13 Kitzki LouisAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team+ 11:42
50 26 Wirtgen TomTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 12:40
51 20 Weulink MeindertParkhotel Valkenburg+ 12:43
52 7 Kæmpe StinusWSA KTM Graz+ 12:48
53 38 Soete DaanTeam Deschacht-Hens-Maes+ 12:49
54 13 Messerschmidt JonasSantic-Wibatech+ 13:12
55 6 Cerne Gregor MatijaMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete+ 13:44
56 van der Wal RikSensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT+ 13:58
57 2 Rouiller LorisHeizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen+ 14:14
58 1 Tabares NicholasTeam Deschacht-Hens-Maes+ 14:40
59 9 Schuch MikeParkhotel Valkenburg+ 15:43
60 5 Vandebosch ToonAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team+ 16:56
61 35 Walsh LiamTeam BridgeLane+ 16:59
62 18 Kabas MaximilianTeam Hrinkow Advarics+ 17:17
63 5 Kortleve BartSensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT+ 17:27
64 18 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg+ 17:27
65 1 Tichler ThomasWSA KTM Graz+ 17:37
66 3 Paige CharlieTdT-Unibet+ 17:40
67 8 John VincentRad-Net Osswald+ 17:54
68 5 Harrison CurtisTeam BridgeLane+ 17:26
69 7 Herrmann MaxHeizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen+ 18:31
70 1 Pokorny OndrejTufo-Pardus Prostejov+ 19:29
71 11 Puschmann NilsSantic-Wibatech+ 19:31
72 19 Verza RiccardoTeam Hrinkow Advarics+ 20:32
73 10 Stadlbauer GregorMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team+ 20:39
74 3 Reißig PatrickMaloja Pushbikers+ 21:09
75 25 Sinschek NilsParkhotel Valkenburg+ 21:18
76 2 Steininger FabianMaloja Pushbikers+ 22:11
77 1 Saunders TristanTeam BridgeLane+ 22:14
78 1 Paumann DavidTirol KTM Cycling Team+ 22:15
79 13 Sørbø MagnusTeam Coop-Repsol+ 23:02
80 29 Hamminga MaartenSensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT+ 24:17
81 15 Kreuzer TobiasHeizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen+ 24:23
82 8 Soukup VojtechTufo-Pardus Prostejov+ 25:08
83 10 van der Veen SteynSensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT+ 26:04
84 15 Vortkamp ClemensARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See+ 26:22
85 27 Figar MatteoMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete+ 26:27
86 2 Maciejuk KacperSantic-Wibatech+ 26:31
87 2 Pszczolarski WojciechTufo-Pardus Prostejov+ 26:39
88 22 Poll StefanARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See+ 26:52
89 2 Vermeulen MoranTeam Vorarlberg+ 27:00
90 6 Kluge RogerRad-Net Osswald+ 27:36
91 6 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Osswald+ 27:38
92 3 Kranenburg JorisSensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT+ 27:43
93 15 Meo FelixMaloja Pushbikers+ 27:50
94 19 Van Kessel CorneTeam Deschacht-Hens-Maes+ 28:25
95 9 Benz PirminTeam Vorarlberg+ 28:59
96 5 Pavlic MarkoMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete+ 29:55
97 Wafler TimTirol KTM Cycling Team+ 30:07
98 5 Dorenbos YanneParkhotel Valkenburg+ 32:05
99 12 Konczer MichaelARBÖ MiKo PV ON-Fahrrad+ 33:33
100 2 Kovar StefanTeam Hrinkow Advarics+ 33:57
101 2 Turkulov LukaMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete+ 33:58
102 2 Amann DominikTeam Vorarlberg+ 33:59
103 3 Reiter DanielMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team+ 34:00
104 4 Rosner LinusSantic-Wibatech+ 34:02
105 2 Heinrich NicolasRad-Net Osswald+ 36:09
106 10 Wetzel ClaudiusMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team+ 59:45
107 10 Degenkolb HannesHeizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen+ 01:09:45
Pos Cykelrytter Hold Tid
1 Dockx AaronAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 11:53:00
2 10 Dalby SimonUno-X Mobility Development Team + 01:48
3 5 Hofbauer PhilippWSA KTM Graz + 02:08
4 2 Del Grosso TiborAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 02:49
5 Putz SebastianTirol KTM Cycling Team + 03:10
6 van Zanden OttoParkhotel Valkenburg + 03:19
7 9 Bangert NickSantic-Wibatech + 04:08
8 1 Uglehus Mikal GrimstadUno-X Mobility Development Team + 05:44
9 4 Hansen Martin SolhaugUno-X Mobility Development Team + 05:52
10 7 Eckerstorfer BenjaminTirol KTM Cycling Team + 06:14
11 7 Müller TobiasRad-Net Osswald + 06:23
12 3 Kvam KalleTeam Coop-Repsol + 06:26
13 1 Evertsen-Hegreberg SimenTirol KTM Cycling Team + 07:23
14 6 Sternsdorff LennardARBÖ MiKo PV ON-Fahrrad + 07:29
15 12 Dolven HalvorUno-X Mobility Development Team + 08:46
16 3 Sandstad Halvor UtengenTeam Coop-Repsol + 10:24
17 7 Kitzki LouisAlpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 10:30
18 van der Wal RikSensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 12:46
19 4 Schuch MikeParkhotel Valkenburg + 14:31
20 3 Kortleve BartSensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 16:15
21 6 John VincentRad-Net Osswald + 16:42
22 Harrison CurtisTeam BridgeLane + 16:14
23 2 Herrmann MaxHeizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen + 17:19
24 1 Pokorny OndrejTufo-Pardus Prostejov + 18:17
25 4 Puschmann NilsSantic-Wibatech + 18:19
26 2 Paumann DavidTirol KTM Cycling Team + 21:03
27 5 Sørbø MagnusTeam Coop-Repsol + 21:50
28 11 Hamminga MaartenSensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 23:05
29 2 Soukup VojtechTufo-Pardus Prostejov + 23:56
30 4 van der Veen SteynSensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 24:52
31 5 Vortkamp ClemensARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See + 25:10
32 2 Maciejuk KacperSantic-Wibatech + 25:19
33 1 Kranenburg JorisSensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 26:31
34 1 Wafler TimTirol KTM Cycling Team + 28:55
35 2 Kovar StefanTeam Hrinkow Advarics + 32:45
36 2 Turkulov LukaMeblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 32:46
37 3 Wetzel ClaudiusMAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team + 58:33
38 3 Degenkolb HannesHeizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen + 01:08:33
Pos Hold Tid
1 1 TdT-Unibet 35:39:50
2 1 Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team + 04:21
3 4 ATT Investments + 04:52
4 1 Team Felt-Felbermayr + 05:25
5 3 Uno-X Mobility Development Team + 07:18
6 3 Team BridgeLane + 07:41
7 3 Team Hrinkow Advarics + 07:53
8 2 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 14:13
9 4 WSA KTM Graz + 14:22
10 2 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 15:53
11 1 Team Coop-Repsol + 20:07
12 1 Team Vorarlberg + 24:36
13 8 Team Deschacht-Hens-Maes + 25:29
14 Heizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen + 32:27
15 1 Santic-Wibatech + 33:30
16 1 Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 44:31
17 Rad-Net Osswald + 48:37
18 1 MAX-SOLAR Men's Cycling Team + 51:41
19 2 Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 01:05:28
20 2 Maloja Pushbikers + 01:06:38
21 1 Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 01:06:41

Information