Scheldeprijs

UCI, Endags løb, 3. april 2024, Belgien

Resultater UCI

DoB?
Pos Cykelrytter HoldUCI Tid
1 Merlier TimSoudal Quick-Step 200 04:17:04
2 Philipsen JasperAlpecin-Deceuninck 150 + 00
3 Groenewegen DylanTeam Jayco-AlUla 125 + 00
4 Bol CeesAstana Qazaqstan Team 100 + 00
5 Hofstetter HugoIsrael-Premier Tech 85 + 00
6 Wærenskjold SørenUno-X Mobility 70 + 00
7 Welsford SamBORA-hansgrohe 60 + 00
8 Moschetti MatteoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 50 + 00
9 Mihkels MadisIntermarché-Wanty 40 + 00
10 Trentin MatteoTudor Pro Cycling Team 35 + 00
11 Allegaert PietCofidis 30 + 00
12 Dupont TimothyTarteletto-Isorex 25 + 00
13 de Kleijn ArvidTudor Pro Cycling Team 20 + 00
14 Van de Paar JarneLotto Dstny 15 + 00
15 van Gestel DriesTotalEnergies 10 + 00
16 Bomboi DavideTdT-Unibet 5 + 00
17 Mozzato LucaARKEA-B&B HOTELS 5 + 00
18 van Uden CasperTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 5 + 00
19 McLay DanielARKEA-B&B HOTELS 5 + 00
20 Pickrell RileyIsrael-Premier Tech 5 + 00
21 Theuns EdwardLidl-Trek 5 + 00
22 Artz HuubIntermarché-Wanty 5 + 00
23 Stockman AbramTdT-Unibet 5 + 00
24 Molano SebastianUAE Team Emirates 5 + 00
25 van Poppel DannyBORA-hansgrohe 5 + 00
26 Mezgec LukaTeam Jayco-AlUla 5 + 00
27 Dehairs SimonAlpecin-Deceuninck 5 + 00
28 Aniolkowski StanislawCofidis 5 + 00
29 Einhorn ItamarIsrael-Premier Tech 5 + 00
30 Blume Levy WilliamUno-X Mobility 5 + 00
31 Weemaes SashaBingoal WB 3 + 00
32 Teutenberg Tim TornLidl-Trek 3 + 00
33 Renard AlexisCofidis 3 + 00
34 Reynders JensBingoal WB 3 + 00
35 Biermans JentheARKEA-B&B HOTELS 3 + 00
36 Van Lerberghe BertSoudal Quick-Step 3 + 15
37 Grondin DonavanARKEA-B&B HOTELS 3 + 15
38 Raisberg NadavIsrael-Premier Tech 3 + 15
39 Quick BlakeTeam Jayco-AlUla 3 + 15
40 Kogut OdedIsrael-Premier Tech 3 + 15
41 Zijlaard MaikelTudor Pro Cycling Team + 22
42 Lamperti LukeSoudal Quick-Step + 22
43 Krieger AlexanderTudor Pro Cycling Team + 27
44 Moscon GianniSoudal Quick-Step + 34
45 Selig RüdigerAstana Qazaqstan Team + 34
46 Märkl NiklasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 34
47 Lambrecht MichielBingoal WB + 34
48 Van der Beken AaronBingoal WB + 34
49 Santy ArneTarteletto-Isorex + 34
50 Reinders ElmarTeam Jayco-AlUla + 34
51 Wallin Rasmus BøghUno-X Mobility + 34
52 De Meester LucaBingoal WB + 34
53 Townsend RoryQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 34
54 van Krimpen JeroenBEAT Cycling Club + 34
55 Gudmestad TordUno-X Mobility + 34
56 Geleijn OwenTdT-Unibet + 34
57 Van Hoecke GijsIntermarché-Wanty + 34
58 Watts KiaanIsrael-Premier Tech + 34
59 Janssen LucasARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 34
60 van Sintmaartensdijk RoelIntermarché-Wanty + 34
61 Loohuis LarsBEAT Cycling Club + 34
62 Blouwe LouisBingoal WB + 34
63 Grignard SébastienLotto Dstny + 34
64 Joseph ThomasTarteletto-Isorex + 34
65 Paasschens MathijsLotto Dstny + 34
66 Vanhoof WardTeam Flanders-Baloise + 34
67 Maris EliasTeam Flanders-Baloise + 34
68 Rosskopf JoeyQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 34
69 Walscheid MaxTeam Jayco-AlUla + 34
70 Giddings JoshuaLotto Dstny + 34
71 Welten BramTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 34
72 Guarnieri JacopoLotto Dstny + 34
73 Peatfield BenjaminTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 34
74 Bozzola MirkoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 34
75 Monk CyrusQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 34
76 Abreha Negasi HayluQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 34
77 Ragilo Frank AronTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 34
78 Noppe ChristopheCofidis + 34
79 Boniface LucasTotalEnergies + 34
80 Turgis AnthonyTotalEnergies + 34
81 de Vries HartthijsTdT-Unibet + 34
82 Dissel BramBEAT Cycling Club + 34
83 Sinkeldam RamonAlpecin-Deceuninck + 53
84 Planckaert EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck + 53
85 Dujardin SandyTotalEnergies + 53
86 Coppens MichielBEAT Cycling Club + 01:05
87 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Qazaqstan Team + 01:05
88 Verwilt MauroTarteletto-Isorex + 01:05
89 Maciejuk FilipBORA-hansgrohe + 01:09
90 Vacek MathiasLidl-Trek + 01:09
91 Vergaerde OttoLidl-Trek + 01:09
92 Staes GibbeUAE Team Emirates + 01:09
93 Declercq TimLidl-Trek + 01:09
94 Bittner PavelTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:09
95 Planckaert BaptisteIntermarché-Wanty + 01:09
96 Eising TijmenBEAT Cycling Club + 01:09
97 Pedersen CasperSoudal Quick-Step + 01:09
98 Gachignard ThomasTotalEnergies + 01:16
99 Leysen SenneAlpecin-Deceuninck + 01:16
100 Deweirdt SiebeTeam Flanders-Baloise + 01:16
101 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team + 01:16
102 Mørkøv MichaelAstana Qazaqstan Team + 01:16
103 Warlop JordiSoudal Quick-Step + 01:16
104 De Gendt AiméCofidis + 01:16
105 Vermoote JelleBingoal WB + 01:16
106 Heming MikaTudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:26
107 Groves KadenAlpecin-Deceuninck + 01:26
108 Taminiaux LionelLotto Dstny + 01:45
109 Kelemen PetrTudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:45
110 Scotson MilesARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:45
111 Hoole DaanLidl-Trek + 02:02
112 Oliveira IvoUAE Team Emirates + 02:07
113 Denz NicoBORA-hansgrohe + 02:13
114 Mullen RyanBORA-hansgrohe + 02:17
115 Hodeg AlvaroUAE Team Emirates + 02:17
116 Pedersen NicklasTdT-Unibet + 02:17
117 Nielsen SebastianTdT-Unibet + 02:17
118 Zabel RickIsrael-Premier Tech + 02:21
119 Haller MarcoBORA-hansgrohe + 02:21
120 Söderqvist JakobLidl-Trek + 02:25
121 Syritsa GlebAstana Qazaqstan Team + 02:42
122 Fedorov YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team + 02:42
123 Huens AxelTdT-Unibet + 02:42
124 Naberman TimTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:42
125 Van Hemelen VincentTeam Flanders-Baloise + 02:46
126 O'Brien KellandTeam Jayco-AlUla + 03:01
127 Robeet LudovicCofidis + 03:01
128 Årnes DanielUno-X Mobility + 03:17
129 Bendixen LouisUno-X Mobility + 03:17
130 Fredheim StianUno-X Mobility + 03:17
131 Appel StijnBEAT Cycling Club + 03:54
132 Ghys RobbeAlpecin-Deceuninck + 03:58
133 Sierra Juan DavidTudor Pro Cycling Team + 04:03
134 Slock LiamLotto Dstny + 04:34
135 Vangheluwe WarreSoudal Quick-Step + 04:56
136 Hesters JulesTeam Flanders-Baloise + 05:24
137 Herzog EmilBORA-hansgrohe + 05:47
DNS Sénéchal FlorianARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Krul WesselBEAT Cycling Club
DNF Marit ArneIntermarché-Wanty
DNF Thijssen GerbenIntermarché-Wanty
DNF Sajnok SzymonQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team
DNF Godart BoTarteletto-Isorex
DNF Goeman JonasTarteletto-Isorex
DNF Strand Peder DahlTarteletto-Isorex
DNF Clynhens ToonTeam Flanders-Baloise
DNF Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Vadic BaptisteTotalEnergies
DNF Guatibonza JhonatanUAE Team Emirates
DNF Vink MichaelUAE Team Emirates

Information