Vuelta a Guatemala

UCI, Etape løb, 10.etape, 26.november 2023, Guatemala

Etape GC. Ungdom Points Bjerg Sprint Hold

DoB?
Pos Cykelrytter HoldUCI Tid
1 Brenes Sebastian7C-Economy Lacoinex 7 02:27:34
2 Guama ByronMovistar-Best PC 3 + 01
3 Obando BrayanEcuador 1 + 01
4 Acosta RubenTeo Copajebal Totonicapan + 01
5 Rios BrayanCeramicas Castelli-ADD Xela + 01
6 Krieger TajTeam Rio Grande Elite CT + 01
7 Sisimith EliPPP Development Team + 01
8 Sam EdwinCeramicas Castelli-ADD Xela + 01
9 Chumil SergioHino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki + 01
10 Ajpacajá SabinoCopeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto + 01
11 Bustos CristianCeramicas Castelli-ADD Xela + 01
12 Farela AlexA.C.San Marcos-Acredicom + 01
13 Torres EdgarHino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki + 01
14 Montenegro SantiagoMovistar-Best PC + 01
15 De Leon DanielADD Quiché-Copiner + 01
16 Rosero BryanEcuador + 01
17 Torres AlderMuni Frajanes-Llantera Alvarado + 01
18 Perez Werner IsaacAldosa Jalapa + 01
19 Miller JordanTeam Rio Grande Elite CT + 01
20 Parra HeinerCanel´s-ZeroUno + 01
21 Rivera Kevin7C-Economy Lacoinex + 01
22 Cubides CristianMuni Frajanes-Llantera Alvarado + 01
23 Aguilar Luis7C-Economy Lacoinex + 01
24 Santos EfrenCanel´s-ZeroUno + 01
25 Tuiz VictorHino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki + 01
26 Caicedo PabloMovistar-Best PC + 01
27 Vasquez MardoqueoHino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki + 01
28 Mendez AmilcarCeramicas Castelli-ADD Xela + 01
29 Vicente WilliamTeam Cyclin-LInaflor Solola + 01
30 Mazate ErikTeo Copajebal Totonicapan + 01
31 Morales EsdrasHino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki + 01
32 Gamez Jose Fabio7C-Economy Lacoinex + 01
33 Guaran FernandoCopeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto + 01
34 Gonzalez MaxAldosa Jalapa + 01
35 Rivas Juan PabloCanel´s-ZeroUno + 01
36 Lopez Edwin MizraimA.C.San Marcos-Acredicom + 01
37 Vasquez AdolfoHino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki + 01
38 Ramos TonyAldosa Jalapa + 01
39 Chonay WilsonA.C.Chimaltenango + 01
40 Ajquijay NelsonA.C.Chimaltenango + 01
41 Sacor BryanCeramicas Castelli-ADD Xela + 01
42 Morales Pedro PabloA.C.Chimaltenango + 01
43 Ordonez HectorAldosa Jalapa + 01
44 Ajpacaja AlfredoCopeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto + 01
45 Azanon DiegoPPP Development Team + 01
46 Rabinal GermanA.C.San Marcos-Acredicom + 01
47 Rabinal DarioPPP Development Team + 01
48 Bulux FredyADD Quiché-Copiner + 01
49 Puentestar StalinEcuador + 01
50 Lopez EndiA.C.San Marcos-Acredicom + 01
51 Hernández BasilioTeo Copajebal Totonicapan + 01
52 Revelo FranklinEcuador + 01
53 Escobar WalterCopeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto + 01
54 Ledezma Jexon7C-Economy Lacoinex + 01
55 Alba Juan DiegoMovistar-Best PC + 01
56 Menchu IsaiasTeo Copajebal Totonicapan + 01
57 De la Roca LuisAldosa Jalapa + 01
58 Vasquez LuisMuni Frajanes-Llantera Alvarado + 01
59 Velasquez GenaroADD Quiché-Copiner + 01
60 De La Roca Hernandez Diego JoseTeam Cyclin-LInaflor Solola + 01
61 Toc FredyA.C.Chimaltenango + 01
62 Cali WilderA.C.San Marcos-Acredicom + 01
63 Ajpacajá SantosTeo Copajebal Totonicapan + 01
64 Yac JulianTeam Cyclin-LInaflor Solola + 01
65 Rodas ManuelDecorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango + 37
66 Canastuj JoseDecorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango + 37
67 Sam HenryDecorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango + 37
68 Toc GersonDecorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango + 37
69 Julajuj Alex RonyDecorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango + 45
70 Matzar RudyADD Quiché-Copiner + 46
71 Brenes Jose Julian7C-Economy Lacoinex + 01:34
72 Ajcay WilliamTeam Cyclin-LInaflor Solola + 02:35
73 Hidalgo JasonFronterizos Huehue + 10:54
DNF Vasquez JaimeTeo Copajebal Totonicapan
Pos Cykelrytter Hold Tid
1 Toc GersonDecorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango34:39:27
2 Guama ByronMovistar-Best PC+ 01:42
3 Puentestar StalinEcuador+ 02:17
4 Rivera Kevin7C-Economy Lacoinex+ 07:54
5 Torres AlderMuni Frajanes-Llantera Alvarado+ 08:55
6 Vasquez MardoqueoHino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki+ 09:12
7 Chumil SergioHino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki+ 09:28
8 Bustos CristianCeramicas Castelli-ADD Xela+ 12:19
9 Parra HeinerCanel´s-ZeroUno+ 15:31
10 Torres EdgarHino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki+ 16:46
11 Mendez AmilcarCeramicas Castelli-ADD Xela+ 23:02
12 Toc FredyA.C.Chimaltenango+ 23:10
13 Aguilar Luis7C-Economy Lacoinex+ 23:30
14 Sam EdwinCeramicas Castelli-ADD Xela+ 23:43
15 Cubides CristianMuni Frajanes-Llantera Alvarado+ 24:51
16 Chonay WilsonA.C.Chimaltenango+ 27:46
17 Morales EsdrasHino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki+ 28:31
18 Krieger TajTeam Rio Grande Elite CT+ 30:15
19 1 Morales Pedro PabloA.C.Chimaltenango+ 31:37
20 1 Canastuj JoseDecorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango+ 32:04
21 Sisimith EliPPP Development Team+ 32:09
22 Acosta RubenTeo Copajebal Totonicapan+ 40:09
23 Yac JulianTeam Cyclin-LInaflor Solola+ 43:38
24 Vasquez AdolfoHino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki+ 43:46
25 Obando BrayanEcuador+ 47:18
26 Ajpacajá SabinoCopeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto+ 56:31
27 Gonzalez MaxAldosa Jalapa+ 57:07
28 Alba Juan DiegoMovistar-Best PC+ 57:44
29 Ajquijay NelsonA.C.Chimaltenango+ 01:05:00
30 Tuiz VictorHino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki+ 01:06:11
31 Lopez Edwin MizraimA.C.San Marcos-Acredicom+ 01:07:15
32 Sacor BryanCeramicas Castelli-ADD Xela+ 01:08:10
33 Rodas ManuelDecorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango+ 01:11:42
34 Montenegro SantiagoMovistar-Best PC+ 01:20:37
35 Santos EfrenCanel´s-ZeroUno+ 01:22:04
36 Ajpacaja AlfredoCopeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto+ 01:22:30
37 Bulux FredyADD Quiché-Copiner+ 01:24:42
38 Brenes Sebastian7C-Economy Lacoinex+ 01:27:02
39 Gamez Jose Fabio7C-Economy Lacoinex+ 01:28:21
40 Escobar WalterCopeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto+ 01:30:39
41 Rios BrayanCeramicas Castelli-ADD Xela+ 01:30:50
42 Brenes Jose Julian7C-Economy Lacoinex+ 01:35:12
43 1 Ramos TonyAldosa Jalapa+ 01:36:24
44 1 Ajcay WilliamTeam Cyclin-LInaflor Solola+ 01:38:25
45 Rosero BryanEcuador+ 01:38:39
46 Revelo FranklinEcuador+ 01:39:52
47 Ledezma Jexon7C-Economy Lacoinex+ 01:40:50
48 Hernández BasilioTeo Copajebal Totonicapan+ 01:44:11
49 Rivas Juan PabloCanel´s-ZeroUno+ 01:45:13
50 Azanon DiegoPPP Development Team+ 01:45:25
51 Ordonez HectorAldosa Jalapa+ 01:45:58
52 Velasquez GenaroADD Quiché-Copiner+ 01:47:22
53 Rabinal DarioPPP Development Team+ 01:52:09
54 Julajuj Alex RonyDecorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango+ 01:54:06
55 Vasquez LuisMuni Frajanes-Llantera Alvarado+ 01:54:38
56 Sam HenryDecorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango+ 01:56:20
57 Cali WilderA.C.San Marcos-Acredicom+ 02:00:42
58 Vicente WilliamTeam Cyclin-LInaflor Solola+ 02:02:54
59 Caicedo PabloMovistar-Best PC+ 02:12:21
60 Ajpacajá SantosTeo Copajebal Totonicapan+ 02:16:50
61 De Leon DanielADD Quiché-Copiner+ 02:17:03
62 Farela AlexA.C.San Marcos-Acredicom+ 02:18:52
63 1 De la Roca LuisAldosa Jalapa+ 02:26:09
64 1 Mazate ErikTeo Copajebal Totonicapan+ 02:26:15
65 1 Perez Werner IsaacAldosa Jalapa+ 02:31:36
66 1 Miller JordanTeam Rio Grande Elite CT+ 02:34:15
67 1 Guaran FernandoCopeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto+ 02:36:15
68 5 Hidalgo JasonFronterizos Huehue+ 02:36:34
69 De La Roca Hernandez Diego JoseTeam Cyclin-LInaflor Solola+ 02:38:29
70 Matzar RudyADD Quiché-Copiner+ 02:43:38
71 Rabinal GermanA.C.San Marcos-Acredicom+ 02:53:43
72 Lopez EndiA.C.San Marcos-Acredicom+ 02:53:46
73 1 Menchu IsaiasTeo Copajebal Totonicapan+ 03:20:47
Pos Cykelrytter Hold Points
1 Guama ByronMovistar-Best PC 143
2 Chumil SergioHino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki 99
3 1 Torres AlderMuni Frajanes-Llantera Alvarado 97
4 1 Toc GersonDecorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango 82
5 3 Brenes Sebastian7C-Economy Lacoinex 74
6 1 Bustos CristianCeramicas Castelli-ADD Xela 72
7 1 Rivera Kevin7C-Economy Lacoinex 66
8 5 Rios BrayanCeramicas Castelli-ADD Xela 65
9 2 Puentestar StalinEcuador 60
10 1 Morales EsdrasHino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki 55
11 1 Canastuj JoseDecorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango 54
12 2 Acosta RubenTeo Copajebal Totonicapan 54
13 2 Mendez AmilcarCeramicas Castelli-ADD Xela 48
14 2 Vasquez MardoqueoHino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki 47
15 1 Sam EdwinCeramicas Castelli-ADD Xela 36
16 1 Sam HenryDecorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango 34
17 1 Torres EdgarHino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki 32
18 1 Parra HeinerCanel´s-ZeroUno 30
19 Alba Juan DiegoMovistar-Best PC 27
20 2 Krieger TajTeam Rio Grande Elite CT 22
21 15 Obando BrayanEcuador 18
22 2 Rosero BryanEcuador 17
23 Gamez Jose Fabio7C-Economy Lacoinex 14
24 3 Cubides CristianMuni Frajanes-Llantera Alvarado 13
25 Toc FredyA.C.Chimaltenango 8
26 Morales Pedro PabloA.C.Chimaltenango 8
27 Sisimith EliPPP Development Team 8
28 1 Rivas Juan PabloCanel´s-ZeroUno 8
29 2 Chonay WilsonA.C.Chimaltenango 7
30 1 Ajquijay NelsonA.C.Chimaltenango 6
31 3 Revelo FranklinEcuador 6
32 8 Caicedo PabloMovistar-Best PC 5
33 1 Ajpacajá SabinoCopeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto 5
34 4 Vasquez AdolfoHino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki 4
35 3 Escobar WalterCopeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto 4
36 3 Aguilar Luis7C-Economy Lacoinex 3
37 2 Santos EfrenCanel´s-ZeroUno 3
38 Julajuj Alex RonyDecorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango 2
39 2 Vasquez LuisMuni Frajanes-Llantera Alvarado 1
40 2 Vicente WilliamTeam Cyclin-LInaflor Solola 1
Pos Hold Tid
1 Hino-One-La Red-Tigo-Suzuki 104:25:56
2 Ceramicas Castelli-ADD Xela + 25:44
3 A.C.Chimaltenango + 46:45
4 7C-Economy Lacoinex + 01:03:00
5 Decorabaños - AC Quetzaltenango + 01:05:46
6 Ecuador + 01:36:43
7 1 Movistar-Best PC + 01:45:09
8 1 Muni Frajanes-Llantera Alvarado + 02:01:20
9 2 Canel´s-ZeroUno + 02:55:17
10 Copeba-Muebles Madeca-Muni Toto + 03:18:15
11 Teo Copajebal Totonicapan + 03:19:49
12 PPP Development Team + 03:42:08
13 Aldosa Jalapa + 03:42:40
14 Team Cyclin-LInaflor Solola + 03:52:32
15 ADD Quiché-Copiner + 04:51:30
16 A.C.San Marcos-Acredicom + 04:57:30

Information