Tour de l'Ain

UCI, Etape løb, 3.etape, 15.juli 2024, Frankrig

Etape GC. Ungdom Points Bjerg HoldUCI

DoB?
Pos Cykelrytter HoldUCI Tid
1 Capron RémiVan Rysel-Roubaix 14 03:44:21
2 Donnenwirth TomDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 5 + 00
3 Breuillard NicolasSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 3 + 00
4 Molard RudyGroupama-FDJ + 00
5 Oldani StefanoCofidis + 00
6 Hermans BenCofidis + 00
7 Samitier SergioMovistar Team + 00
8 Lafay VictorDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
9 Ryan ArchieEF Education-EasyPost + 00
10 Braz Afonso ClémentCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 00
11 Cepeda AlexanderEF Education-EasyPost + 04
12 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team + 06
13 Delettre AlexandreSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 13
14 Ries MichelARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 18
15 Watson SamGroupama-FDJ + 01:24
16 Delbove JorisSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 01:24
17 Guglielmi SimonARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:24
18 Doubey FabienTotalEnergies + 01:24
19 John VincentGermany U23 + 01:24
20 Hänninen JaakkoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:24
21 Mattheis OliverBIKE AID + 01:24
22 Verschuren KillianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:24
23 Delaplace AnthonyARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:24
24 Smith WillTrinity Racing + 01:24
25 Berlin AntoineBIKE AID + 01:24
26 Yemane DawitBIKE AID + 01:27
27 Thompson ReubenGroupama-FDJ + 01:27
28 Carthy HughEF Education-EasyPost + 01:27
29 Sosa IvanMovistar Team + 01:27
30 Latour PierreTotalEnergies + 01:35
31 Rochas RémyGroupama-FDJ + 01:37
32 Pithie LaurenceGroupama-FDJ + 02:19
33 Vuillermoz AlexisTotalEnergies + 02:19
34 Jousseaume AlanTotalEnergies + 02:19
35 Molly KennyVan Rysel-Roubaix + 02:19
36 Ourselin PaulTotalEnergies + 02:19
37 Pidcock JosephTrinity Racing + 02:19
38 Tjøtta MartinARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 03:27
39 Guerreiro RubenMovistar Team + 03:27
40 Boasson-Hagen EdvaldDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 05:21
41 Plamondon RobinCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 05:21
42 Guillon CélestinVan Rysel-Roubaix + 05:21
43 Couanon JonathanNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 05:21
44 Venturini ClémentARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 05:23
45 Le Gac OlivierGroupama-FDJ + 05:25
46 Rodriguez HugoTrinity Racing + 06:38
47 Jarnet MaximeVan Rysel-Roubaix + 06:38
48 Tesson JasonTotalEnergies + 06:38
49 Guégan MaëlCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 07:54
50 Juillard MaximilienVan Rysel-Roubaix + 07:54
51 Champion ThomasCofidis + 07:54
52 Reinhardt TheoGermany U23 + 08:59
53 Kluge RogerGermany U23 + 08:59
54 Delacroix ThéoSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 09:30
55 Toumire HugoCofidis + 09:30
56 Harvey DeanTrinity Racing + 10:02
57 Bouchard GeoffreyDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 10:56
58 Cavagna RemiMovistar Team + 10:56
59 Bénéteau LucasSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 10:56
60 Beldon AlexTrinity Racing + 10:56
61 Lelandais RémiARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 13:19
62 Carr SimonEF Education-EasyPost + 14:36
63 Van Der Lee JardiEF Education-EasyPost + 14:36
64 Browning FergusTrinity Racing + 19:00
65 Mifsud AndreaNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 19:01
66 Hue AntoineCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 20:56
67 Rootkin-Gray JackEF Education-EasyPost + 27:21
DNF Balazs MateBIKE AID
DNF Lührs LeslieBIKE AID
DNF Boulet EnzoCIC U Nantes Atlantique
DNF Hennequin PaulNice Métropole Côte d'Azur
DNF Knecht NoahNice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Pos Cykelrytter Hold Tid
1 Cepeda AlexanderEF Education-EasyPost10:39:23
2 3 Capron RémiVan Rysel-Roubaix+ 24
3 1 Oldani StefanoCofidis+ 28
4 2 Donnenwirth TomDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 28
5 2 Molard RudyGroupama-FDJ+ 29
6 1 Breuillard NicolasSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 30
7 1 Lafay VictorDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 34
8 1 Hermans BenCofidis+ 34
9 1 Ryan ArchieEF Education-EasyPost+ 34
10 1 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team+ 40
11 2 Ries MichelARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 52
12 5 Samitier SergioMovistar Team+ 02:00
13 5 Braz Afonso ClémentCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 02:00
14 2 Carthy HughEF Education-EasyPost+ 02:01
15 1 Sosa IvanMovistar Team+ 02:01
16 12 Rochas RémyGroupama-FDJ+ 02:11
17 1 Delbove JorisSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 03:24
18 1 Hänninen JaakkoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 03:24
19 1 Delaplace AnthonyARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 03:24
20 1 Guglielmi SimonARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 03:24
21 2 Verschuren KillianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 03:24
22 7 Thompson ReubenGroupama-FDJ+ 03:27
23 2 Smith WillTrinity Racing+ 03:41
24 3 Yemane DawitBIKE AID+ 06:22
25 5 Doubey FabienTotalEnergies+ 07:10
26 2 Vuillermoz AlexisTotalEnergies+ 07:14
27 5 John VincentGermany U23+ 09:10
28 3 Guerreiro RubenMovistar Team+ 09:13
29 5 Jousseaume AlanTotalEnergies+ 10:08
30 4 Juillard MaximilienVan Rysel-Roubaix+ 10:48
31 7 Delettre AlexandreSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 11:30
32 4 Mattheis OliverBIKE AID+ 12:41
33 11 Bouchard GeoffreyDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 12:56
34 3 Molly KennyVan Rysel-Roubaix+ 13:36
35 10 Watson SamGroupama-FDJ+ 15:00
36 12 Berlin AntoineBIKE AID+ 15:00
37 9 Latour PierreTotalEnergies+ 15:11
38 11 Ourselin PaulTotalEnergies+ 15:55
39 4 Boasson-Hagen EdvaldDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 16:38
40 7 Tjøtta MartinARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 17:03
41 3 Couanon JonathanNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 18:57
42 1 Venturini ClémentARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 18:59
43 4 Champion ThomasCofidis+ 19:11
44 8 Guillon CélestinVan Rysel-Roubaix+ 19:26
45 16 Van Der Lee JardiEF Education-EasyPost+ 19:31
46 7 Le Gac OlivierGroupama-FDJ+ 19:45
47 14 Pithie LaurenceGroupama-FDJ+ 19:55
48 5 Jarnet MaximeVan Rysel-Roubaix+ 20:14
49 9 Guégan MaëlCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 21:30
50 1 Toumire HugoCofidis+ 23:06
51 5 Tesson JasonTotalEnergies+ 23:34
52 10 Harvey DeanTrinity Racing+ 23:38
53 11 Pidcock JosephTrinity Racing+ 24:15
54 6 Delacroix ThéoSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 26:26
55 5 Lelandais RémiARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 26:55
56 1 Cavagna RemiMovistar Team+ 27:52
57 1 Bénéteau LucasSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 27:52
58 1 Beldon AlexTrinity Racing+ 27:52
59 11 Plamondon RobinCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 28:27
60 5 Rodriguez HugoTrinity Racing+ 28:34
61 7 Carr SimonEF Education-EasyPost+ 30:06
62 7 Reinhardt TheoGermany U23+ 31:33
63 8 Kluge RogerGermany U23+ 33:50
64 2 Browning FergusTrinity Racing+ 40:43
65 1 Mifsud AndreaNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 40:57
66 10 Hue AntoineCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 47:28
67 12 Rootkin-Gray JackEF Education-EasyPost+ 55:37
Pos Cykelrytter Hold Tid
1 Verschuren KillianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 10:42:47
2 Smith WillTrinity Racing + 17
3 John VincentGermany U23 + 05:46
4 4 Pithie LaurenceGroupama-FDJ + 16:31
5 1 Harvey DeanTrinity Racing + 20:14
6 4 Pidcock JosephTrinity Racing + 20:51
7 2 Lelandais RémiARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 23:31
8 2 Bénéteau LucasSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 24:28
9 2 Beldon AlexTrinity Racing + 24:28
10 1 Rodriguez HugoTrinity Racing + 25:10
11 2 Browning FergusTrinity Racing + 37:19
12 3 Hue AntoineCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 44:04
13 5 Rootkin-Gray JackEF Education-EasyPost + 52:13
Pos Hold Tid
1 EF Education-EasyPost 32:00:54
2 1 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:47
3 1 Movistar Team + 01:56
4 2 Groupama-FDJ + 03:14
5 1 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 04:55
6 1 Cofidis + 08:34
7 St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 12:43
8 Van Rysel-Roubaix + 19:40
9 TotalEnergies + 21:03
10 BIKE AID + 31:18
11 Trinity Racing + 40:25
12 CIC U Nantes Atlantique + 48:02
13 1 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 01:04:40
14 1 Germany U23 + 01:11:10

Information