AlUla Tour

UCI, Etape løb, 30. januar-3. februar 2024, Saudi-Arabien

GC. Ungdom Points Sprint HoldUCI

DoB?
Pos Cykelrytter HoldUCI Tid
1 Yates SimonTeam Jayco-AlUla12518:37:05
2 Lecerf William JuniorSoudal Quick-Step85+ 03
3 Fisher-Black FinnUAE Team Emirates70+ 03
4 Sobrero MatteoBORA-hansgrohe60+ 12
5 Brambilla GianlucaQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team50+ 18
6 Formolo DavideMovistar Team40+ 22
7 Coquard BryanCofidis35+ 32
8 Pluimers RickTudor Pro Cycling Team30+ 40
9 Romeo IvanMovistar Team25+ 40
10 Kudus MerhawiTerengganu Cycling Team20+ 45
11 Koch JonasBORA-hansgrohe15+ 45
12 Lastra JonathanCofidis10+ 45
13 Mate Luis AngelEuskaltel-Euskadi5+ 45
14 Wright FredBahrain Victorious5+ 52
15 Denz NicoBORA-hansgrohe5+ 54
16 Ludvigsson TobiasQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team3+ 54
17 van Uden CasperTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL3+ 01:14
18 Majka RafalUAE Team Emirates3+ 01:20
19 Johannessen Anders HallandUno-X Mobility3+ 01:21
20 Oliveira RuiUAE Team Emirates3+ 01:46
21 Dversnes FredrikUno-X Mobility3+ 01:48
22 Martín GotzonEuskaltel-Euskadi3+ 01:52
23 Pesenti ThomasJCL Team UKYO3+ 01:52
24 Azparren EnekoitzEuskaltel-Euskadi3+ 01:52
25 Schachmann MaximilianBORA-hansgrohe3+ 01:52
26 Zambanini EdoardoBahrain Victorious+ 01:58
27 Doubey FabienTotalEnergies+ 01:58
28 Carboni GiovanniJCL Team UKYO+ 02:01
29 Hermans BenCofidis+ 02:01
30 Reinders ElmarTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 02:12
31 Bettles CarterRoojai Insurance+ 02:32
32 Thalmann RolandTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 02:40
33 Mezgec LukaTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 03:29
34 van Gestel DriesTotalEnergies+ 03:44
35 Jacobs JohanMovistar Team+ 03:56
36 Sütterlin JashaBahrain Victorious+ 04:27
37 Wirtgen LucTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 04:36
38 Simon JulienTotalEnergies+ 04:48
39 Norsgaard MathiasMovistar Team+ 04:49
40 Canal CarlosMovistar Team+ 05:00
41 Merlier TimSoudal Quick-Step+ 05:23
42 Pedersen HenrikUno-X Mobility+ 05:34
43 Rosskopf JoeyQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 06:01
44 Lopez de Abetxuko AndoniEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 06:09
45 Oka AtsushiJCL Team UKYO+ 06:13
46 Malucelli MatteoJCL Team UKYO+ 06:54
47 Resell ErikUno-X Mobility+ 07:11
48 Warlop JordiSoudal Quick-Step+ 07:36
49 Degenkolb JohnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 07:40
50 Latour PierreTotalEnergies+ 07:54
51 Benedetti CesareBORA-hansgrohe+ 08:15
52 Hamilton LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 08:18
53 Wærenskjold SørenUno-X Mobility+ 08:24
54 Maas JanTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 08:25
55 De Gendt AiméCofidis+ 08:28
56 Romele AlessandroAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 08:32
57 Ourselin PaulTotalEnergies+ 08:42
58 Cimolai DavideMovistar Team+ 09:00
59 Rajovic DusanBahrain Victorious+ 09:25
60 Pickering FinlayBahrain Victorious+ 09:29
61 Pellaud SimonTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 09:30
62 Christen FabioQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 09:34
63 Berasategi XabierEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 09:38
64 Kuzmin AntonAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 09:50
65 Mahoudo NolannCofidis+ 10:04
66 Svrcek MartinSoudal Quick-Step+ 10:07
67 Van Lerberghe BertSoudal Quick-Step+ 10:20
68 Cahyadi AimanTerengganu Cycling Team+ 10:24
69 Conca FilippoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 10:42
70 Azparren XabierQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 10:43
71 Vinokurov NicolasAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 10:52
72 Pasqualon AndreaBahrain Victorious+ 11:26
73 Moschetti MatteoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 11:27
74 Debeaumarché NicolasCofidis+ 11:28
75 Miltiadis AndreasTerengganu Cycling Team+ 11:37
76 Marukhin DaniilAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 11:56
77 Bastiaens AycoSoudal Quick-Step+ 12:05
78 Kolze Changizi SebastianTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 12:08
79 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE Team Emirates+ 12:11
80 Chzhan IgorAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 12:17
81 Jeannière EmilienTotalEnergies+ 12:58
82 de Kleijn ArvidTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 13:50
83 Yamamoto MasakiJCL Team UKYO+ 14:03
84 Oliveira IvoUAE Team Emirates+ 14:15
85 Syritsa GlebAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 15:01
86 Earle NathanJCL Team UKYO+ 15:06
87 Blikra ErlendUno-X Mobility+ 15:07
88 Zijlaard MaikelTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 15:41
89 Naberman TimTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 15:47
90 Bonillo IkerEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 16:07
91 Bendixen LouisUno-X Mobility+ 16:26
92 Leijnse EnzoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 16:26
93 Aljumah HassanSaudi Arabia+ 16:53
94 Batsaikhan TegshbayarRoojai Insurance+ 17:52
95 Al Ibrahim HassanSaudi Arabia+ 18:28
96 Hamdan Wan Abdul RahmanTerengganu Cycling Team+ 19:45
97 Robeet LudovicCofidis+ 19:46
98 Koishi YumaJCL Team UKYO+ 19:52
99 Alabdulmunim Abdulaziz AzzamSaudi Arabia+ 20:36
100 Zubeldia UnaiEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 23:15
101 De Marchi AlessandroTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 23:54
102 Lakasek IrwandieTerengganu Cycling Team+ 24:33
103 Tesson JasonTotalEnergies+ 26:04
104 Zulkurnain ZuladriTerengganu Cycling Team+ 26:08
105 Mazuki FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team+ 28:19
106 Pansaard ArttasornRoojai Insurance+ 31:43
107 Yatan ThanachatRoojai Insurance+ 31:53
108 Alkulaif AlhurSaudi Arabia+ 35:25
109 Tzortzakis PolychronisRoojai Insurance+ 35:46
110 Al Shaikhahmed AliSaudi Arabia+ 39:56
111 Inthapiw PhuridetRoojai Insurance+ 42:35
112 Al Sulaymi AliSaudi Arabia+ 44:34
113 Madan AhmedBahrain Victorious+ 45:46
114 Al Omrani Abdulaziz AhmedSaudi Arabia+ 51:34
DNF Mulubrhan HenokAstana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Milesi LorenzoMovistar Team
DNF Ladngern PeerapongRoojai Insurance
DNF Vangheluwe WarreSoudal Quick-Step
DNF Groenewegen DylanTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Eekhoff NilsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Märkl NiklasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Welten BramTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Molano SebastianUAE Team Emirates
DNF Vink MichaelUAE Team Emirates
Pos Cykelrytter Hold Tid
1 Lecerf William JuniorSoudal Quick-Step 18:37:08
2 Fisher-Black FinnUAE Team Emirates + 00
3 Pluimers RickTudor Pro Cycling Team + 37
4 Romeo IvanMovistar Team + 37
5 Wright FredBahrain Victorious + 49
6 van Uden CasperTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:11
7 Johannessen Anders HallandUno-X Mobility + 01:18
8 Pesenti ThomasJCL Team UKYO + 01:49
9 Azparren EnekoitzEuskaltel-Euskadi + 01:49
10 Zambanini EdoardoBahrain Victorious + 01:55
11 Canal CarlosMovistar Team + 04:57
12 Pedersen HenrikUno-X Mobility + 05:31
13 Lopez de Abetxuko AndoniEuskaltel-Euskadi + 06:06
14 Wærenskjold SørenUno-X Mobility + 08:21
15 Romele AlessandroAstana Qazaqstan Team + 08:29
16 Pickering FinlayBahrain Victorious + 09:26
17 Christen FabioQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 09:31
18 Berasategi XabierEuskaltel-Euskadi + 09:35
19 Mahoudo NolannCofidis + 10:01
20 Svrcek MartinSoudal Quick-Step + 10:04
21 Azparren XabierQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 10:40
22 Vinokurov NicolasAstana Qazaqstan Team + 10:49
23 Marukhin DaniilAstana Qazaqstan Team + 11:53
24 Kolze Changizi SebastianTudor Pro Cycling Team + 12:05
25 Chzhan IgorAstana Qazaqstan Team + 12:14
26 Syritsa GlebAstana Qazaqstan Team + 14:58
27 Zijlaard MaikelTudor Pro Cycling Team + 15:38
28 Naberman TimTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 15:44
29 Bonillo IkerEuskaltel-Euskadi + 16:04
30 Leijnse EnzoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 16:23
31 Al Ibrahim HassanSaudi Arabia + 18:25
32 Hamdan Wan Abdul RahmanTerengganu Cycling Team + 19:42
33 Alabdulmunim Abdulaziz AzzamSaudi Arabia + 20:33
34 Zubeldia UnaiEuskaltel-Euskadi + 23:12
35 Pansaard ArttasornRoojai Insurance + 31:40
36 Alkulaif AlhurSaudi Arabia + 35:22
37 Al Shaikhahmed AliSaudi Arabia + 39:53
38 Inthapiw PhuridetRoojai Insurance + 42:32
39 Madan AhmedBahrain Victorious + 45:43
Pos Hold Tid
1 BORA-hansgrohe 55:53:03
2 UAE Team Emirates + 25
3 Team Jayco-AlUla + 46
4 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 52
5 Cofidis + 01:38
6 Movistar Team + 01:39
7 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:53
8 TotalEnergies + 03:04
9 Bahrain Victorious + 03:07
10 JCL Team UKYO + 03:54
11 Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 03:57
12 Uno-X Mobility + 04:12
13 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 06:27
14 Soudal Quick-Step + 06:58
15 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 08:12
16 Terengganu Cycling Team + 14:38
17 Roojai Insurance + 44:23
18 Saudi Arabia + 44:38

Information