01 |
Bongiorno Ruben
| 1978 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
02:16:23 |
02 |
Chicchi Francesco
| 1980 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 00 |
03 |
Napolitano Danilo
| 1981 | Team LPR |
+ 00 |
04 |
Bettini Paolo
| 1974 | Quick Step |
+ 00 |
05 |
Krzeszowiec Artur
| 1972 | Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska |
+ 00 |
06 |
Haussler Heinrich
| 1984 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 00 |
07 |
Holmqvist Jonas
| 1982 | Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska |
+ 00 |
08 |
Brown Graeme
| 1979 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 00 |
09 |
Borghesi Fabio
| 1980 | Miche |
+ 00 |
10 |
Guerrini Stefano
| 1978 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 00 |
11 |
Pietropolli Daniele
| 1980 | Tenax - Nobili Rubinetterie |
+ 00 |
12 |
Vigano Davide
| 1984 | Team Androni Giocattoli - 3C Casali |
+ 00 |
13 |
Bonfanti Cristian
| 1981 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 00 |
14 |
Velo Marco
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 00 |
15 |
Arekeev Alexander
| 1982 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
+ 00 |
16 |
Mazzanti Massimo
| 1982 | Team Androni Giocattoli - 3C Casali |
+ 00 |
17 |
Boggia Stefano
| 1980 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 00 |
18 |
Cunego Damiano
| 1981 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 00 |
19 |
Gentili Massimiliano
| 1971 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
+ 00 |
20 |
Svorada Ján
| 1968 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
+ 00 |
21 |
Tonetti Gianluca
| 1967 | Tenax - Nobili Rubinetterie |
+ 00 |
22 |
Casagrande Francesco
| 1970 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
+ 00 |
23 |
Moser Leonardo
| 1984 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
+ 00 |
24 |
Zerzan Pavel
| 1978 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
+ 00 |
25 |
Noè Andrea
| 1969 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
+ 00 |
26 |
Spadi Manuele
| 1981 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 00 |
27 |
Illiano Raffaele
| 1977 | Colombia - Selle Italia |
+ 00 |
28 |
Pellizotti Franco
| 1978 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
+ 00 |
29 |
Stalder Florian
| 1982 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
+ 00 |
30 |
Ljungblad Jonas
| 1979 | Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska |
+ 00 |
31 |
Iannetti Massimo
| 1982 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
+ 00 |
32 |
Kadlec Milan
| 1974 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
+ 00 |
33 |
Hamburger Bo
| 1970 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
+ 00 |
34 |
Kananen Kimmo
| 1980 | Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska |
+ 00 |
35 |
Mazzanti Luca
| 1974 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 00 |
36 |
Di Biase Moreno
| 1975 | Colombia - Selle Italia |
+ 00 |
37 |
Szczawinski Krzysztof
| 1979 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 00 |
38 |
Galletti Alessio
| 1968 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
+ 00 |
39 |
De Angeli Luca
| 1976 | Colombia - Selle Italia |
+ 00 |
40 |
Tiralongo Paolo
| 1977 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 00 |
41 |
Gasperoni Cristian
| 1970 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
+ 00 |
42 |
Borghi Ruggero
| 1970 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 00 |
43 |
Aggiano Elia
| 1972 | Team LPR |
+ 00 |
44 |
Konyshev Dimitri
| 1966 | Team LPR |
+ 00 |
45 |
Schnyder Philippe
| 1978 | Colombia - Selle Italia |
+ 00 |
46 |
Muraglia Giuseppe
| 1979 | Team LPR |
+ 00 |
47 |
Kohut Slawomir
| 1977 | Miche |
+ 00 |
48 |
Beuchat Roger
| 1972 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 00 |
49 |
Kirchen Kim
| 1978 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 00 |
50 |
Visconti Giovanni
| 1983 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 00 |
51 |
Pidgornyy Ruslan
| 1977 | Tenax - Nobili Rubinetterie |
+ 00 |
52 |
Cioni Dario
| 1974 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
+ 00 |
53 |
Ferrara Raffaele
| 1976 | Team Androni Giocattoli - 3C Casali |
+ 00 |
54 |
Leukemans Björn
| 1977 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 00 |
55 |
Facci Mauro
| 1982 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 00 |
56 |
Miholjevic Vladimir
| 1974 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
+ 00 |
57 |
Masciarelli Andrea
| 1982 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
+ 00 |
58 |
Sacchi Fabio
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 00 |
59 |
Nibali Vincenzo
| 1984 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 00 |
60 |
Magallanes Aranda Juan Pablo
| 1982 | Team Androni Giocattoli - 3C Casali |
+ 00 |
61 |
Niemiec Przemyslaw
| 1980 | Miche |
+ 00 |
62 |
Evans Cadel
| 1977 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 00 |
63 |
Sivtsov Kanstantsin
| 1982 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 00 |
64 |
Garrido Jose Antonio
| 1975 | Quick Step |
+ 00 |
65 |
Rogers Michael
| 1979 | Quick Step |
+ 00 |
66 |
Garzelli Stefano
| 1973 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
+ 00 |
67 |
Codol Massimo
| 1973 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 00 |
68 |
Pozzato Filippo
| 1981 | Quick Step |
+ 00 |
69 |
Wegelius Charles
| 1978 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
+ 00 |
70 |
Kairelis Dainius
| 1979 | Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska |
+ 00 |
71 |
Pospyeyev Kyrlyo
| 1975 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
+ 00 |
72 |
De Paoli Daniele
| 1973 | Team LPR |
+ 00 |
73 |
Sinkewitz Patrik
| 1980 | Quick Step |
+ 00 |
74 |
Perez Marlon
| 1976 | Colombia - Selle Italia |
+ 00 |
75 |
Brandt Christophe
| 1977 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 00 |
76 |
van Hecke Preben
| 1982 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 00 |
77 |
Passuello Domenico
| 1978 | Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska |
+ 00 |
78 |
Davis Scott
| 1979 | Tenax - Nobili Rubinetterie |
+ 00 |
79 |
Ivanov Ruslan
| 1973 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 00 |
80 |
Gainitdinov Dmitri
| 1978 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 00 |
81 |
Agnoli Valerio
| 1985 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
+ 00 |
82 |
Ermeti Giairo
| 1981 | Miche |
+ 00 |
83 |
O'Loughlin David
| 1978 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
84 |
Totschnig Georg
| 1971 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 00 |
85 |
Simeoni Filippo
| 1971 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
+ 00 |
86 |
Contrini Daniele
| 1974 | Team LPR |
+ 00 |
87 |
Cavallari Stefano
| 1978 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 00 |
88 |
Jones Timothy
| 1975 | Tenax - Nobili Rubinetterie |
+ 00 |
89 |
Scarselli Leonardo
| 1975 | Colombia - Selle Italia |
+ 00 |
90 |
Russ Matthias
| 1983 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 00 |
91 |
Valoti Paolo
| 1971 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 00 |
92 |
Stangelj Gorazd
| 1973 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 00 |
93 |
Kohut Seweryn
| 1976 | Miche |
+ 00 |
94 |
Varini Maurizio
| 1978 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 00 |
95 |
Scattolin Nicola
| 1982 | Team Androni Giocattoli - 3C Casali |
+ 00 |
96 |
Aerts Mario
| 1974 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 00 |
97 |
Van Goolen Jurgen
| 1980 | Quick Step |
+ 00 |
98 |
Spezialetti Alessandro
| 1975 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 00 |
99 |
Trombetta Guido
| 1971 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 00 |
100 |
Murro Christian
| 1978 | Tenax - Nobili Rubinetterie |
+ 00 |
101 |
Serpellini Marco
| 1972 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 00 |
102 |
Carta Maurizio
| 1973 | Miche |
+ 01:36 |
103 |
Van Hout Russell
| 1976 | Colombia - Selle Italia |
+ 01:36 |
104 |
Rujano José
| 1982 | Colombia - Selle Italia |
+ 01:36 |
105 |
Carrara Matteo
| 1979 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 01:36 |
106 |
Tonti Andrea
| 1976 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 01:36 |
107 |
Burrow Jamie
| 1977 | Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska |
+ 01:36 |
108 |
O'Bee Kirk
| 1977 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
+ 01:36 |
109 |
Louder Jeff
| 1977 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
+ 01:36 |
110 |
Valach Jan
| 1973 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
+ 01:36 |
111 |
Zajicek Phil
| 1979 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
+ 01:36 |
112 |
Power Ciaran
| 1976 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
+ 01:36 |
113 |
Tonkov Pavel
| 1969 | Team LPR |
+ 01:36 |
114 |
Maartens Jeremy
| 1979 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 01:36 |
115 |
Lancaster Brett
| 1979 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 01:36 |
116 |
Matveyev Sergej
| 1975 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 01:36 |
117 |
Grivko Andriy
| 1983 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 01:36 |
118 |
Kuschynski Aleksandr
| 1979 | Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska |
+ 01:36 |
119 |
Baguet Serge
| 1969 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 01:36 |
120 |
Moerenhout Koos
| 1973 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 01:36 |
121 |
Miorin Devis
| 1976 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
+ 01:36 |
122 |
Fertonani Marco
| 1976 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 01:36 |
123 |
Osella Marco
| 1981 | Team Androni Giocattoli - 3C Casali |
+ 01:36 |
124 |
Montgomery Sven
| 1976 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 01:36 |
125 |
Rich Michael
| 1969 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 01:36 |
126 |
Peschel Uwe
| 1968 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 01:36 |
127 |
Mares Martin
| 1982 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
+ 01:36 |
128 |
Scholz Ronny
| 1978 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 01:36 |
129 |
Rogina Radoslav
| 1979 | Tenax - Nobili Rubinetterie |
+ 01:36 |
130 |
Bencik Petr
| 1976 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
+ 01:36 |
131 |
Celli Luca
| 1979 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 01:36 |
132 |
Perez Cuapio Julio
| 1977 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 01:36 |
133 |
Pozzovivo Domenico
| 1982 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 01:36 |
134 |
Marzano Marco
| 1980 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 01:36 |
135 |
Baldwin Christopher
| 1975 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
+ 01:36 |
136 |
Masciarelli Simone
| 1980 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
+ 01:36 |
137 |
Petrov Evgeni
| 1978 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 01:36 |
138 |
Muto Pasquale
| 1980 | Miche |
+ 01:36 |
139 |
Sabaliauskas Marius
| 1978 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 01:36 |
140 |
D'Aniello Antonio
| 1979 | Miche |
+ 01:36 |
141 |
Engels Addy
| 1977 | Quick Step |
+ 02:49 |
142 |
Maccanti Michele
| 1979 | Team LPR |
+ 02:49 |
143 |
Martella Massimiliano
| 1977 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 02:49 |
144 |
Camponogara Siro
| 1977 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
+ 02:49 |
145 |
Dietziker Andreas
| 1982 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
+ 02:49 |
146 |
Sosenka Ondrej
| 1975 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
+ 02:49 |
147 |
Pecharroman Jose Antonio
| 1978 | Quick Step |
+ 02:49 |
148 |
Serri Eddy
| 1974 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 02:49 |
149 |
Pagliarini Luciano
| 1978 | Liquigas - Bianchi |
+ 02:49 |
150 |
Dockx Bart
| 1981 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 02:49 |
151 |
Palumbo Giuseppe
| 1975 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
+ 02:49 |
152 |
O'Neill Nathan
| 1974 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
+ 02:49 |
153 |
Serina Corrado
| 1975 | Tenax - Nobili Rubinetterie |
+ 02:49 |
154 |
Degano Enrico
| 1976 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 02:49 |
155 |
Marcato Marco
| 1984 | Team Androni Giocattoli - 3C Casali |
+ 02:49 |
156 |
Bailetti Paolo
| 1980 | Team Androni Giocattoli - 3C Casali |
+ 02:49 |
157 |
Figueras Giuliano
| 1976 | Lampre-Caffita |
+ 02:49 |
DNS |
Quaranta Ivan
| 1974 | Domina Vacanze |
|
DNS |
Marinangeli Sergio
| 1980 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
|