FIRSTCYCLING
Junior
Landevej
Amatør
Junior
Cykle-cross
MTB
Bane
Fantasy
Løb og resultater
Hold
Rangering
Sundvolden GP Juniors
Junior, 7. maj 2022, Norge
Løbsinformation
Resultater
Historie
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
Resultater
Embed Results
Nationer
Finland
Norge
Sverige
DoB?
Pos
Cykelrytter
Født
Hold
Tid
01
Fjermedal
Henrik
2004
Lillehammer CK Junior
02:34:14
02
Sekse
Jørgen
2005
Ringerike SK Junior
+ 00
03
Sandstad
Halvor Utengen
2005
Stavanger SK Junior
+ 05
04
Martinsen
Georg Rydningen
2005
Lillehammer CK Junior
+ 05
05
Stiansen
Jesper
2005
Kristiansands CK Junior
+ 17
06
Skretting
Tobias
2004
Glåmdal SK Junior
+ 17
07
Vågenes
Jonas
2005
Nordhordland SK
+ 17
08
Kjeldsand
Karl Emil
2005
Glåmdal SK Junior
+ 17
09
Stien
Sander Nistad
2004
Bergen CK Junior
+ 40
10
Stokke-Fagervold
Theodor
2005
Ringerike SK Junior
+ 40
11
Baksaas
Morthen Wang
2004
Ringerike SK Junior
+ 57
12
Ingebrigtsen
Storm
2005
Ringerike SK Junior
+ 57
13
Wikander
Tord
2004
Bergen CK Junior
+ 01:08
14
Korsvollen
Eirik
2004
Glåmdal SK Junior
+ 01:24
15
Vestre
Trygve Arvesen
2004
Bergen CK Junior
+ 01:24
16
Sørbø
Halvor
2004
Ringerike SK Junior
+ 01:31
17
Dolven
Halvor
2004
Asker CK Junior
+ 01:35
18
Eriksen
Herman Emil
2005
Lillehammer CK Junior
+ 01:35
19
Pollen
Sebastian
2004
Stavanger SK Junior
+ 01:45
20
Klund
Christian
2005
Ringerike SK Junior
+ 01:50
21
Rønning
Casper
2004
Cannibal Team
+ 01:54
22
Bruun
Christopher
2005
Bergen CK Junior
+ 02:06
23
Nakken
Tobias
2004
Ringerike SK Junior
+ 02:25
24
Fjærli
Fredrik
2004
Asker CK Junior
+ 02:25
25
Linden
Rasmus
2005
Svealand Cycling Team
+ 02:42
26
Dybwad
Even Lystad
2004
IL Stjørdals-Blink Junior
+ 03:07
27
Svaleng Jakobsen
Jakob Andreas
2005
Glåmdal SK Junior
+ 03:07
28
Gysland
Sander
2004
Stavanger SK Junior
+ 03:32
29
Greijus
Paul
2005
Svealand Cycling Team
+ 04:08
30
Bjune
Ulrik
2005
Asker CK Junior
+ 04:14
31
Ringsjø
Marvin Larsen
2004
Ringerike SK Junior
+ 04:16
32
Nylander
Adam
2004
Svealand Cycling Team
+ 04:43
33
Messel
Kevin
2004
Ringerike SK Junior
+ 04:49
34
Nielsen
Max
2004
Svealand Cycling Team
+ 05:12
35
Eriksen
Thomas
2005
Asker CK Junior
+ 05:40
36
Petersson
Sebastian
2004
Svealand Cycling Team
+ 06:11
DNF
Galåen
Mikkel
2005
-
DNF
Elsetrønningen
Kristian
2005
Ottestad IL Sykkel
DNF
Filseth
Axel
2004
Asker CK Junior
DNF
Gullhav
Kristoffer
2005
Asker CK Junior
DNF
Hansen
Sindre
2004
Asker CK Junior
DNF
Melsom-Johansen
Oliver
2005
Asker CK Junior
DNF
Veslum
Sebastian
2005
Asker CK Junior
DNF
Husebø Hope
Jan Martin
2004
Fana IL Sykkel Juniors
DNF
Jensen-Slettvoll
Benjamin
2005
Glåmdal SK Junior
DNF
Langedrag
Herman
2005
Glåmdal SK Junior
DNF
Braadland
Brede Bang
2005
Kristiansands CK Junior
DNF
Pedersen
Teodor Græsdal
2005
Lillehammer CK Junior
DNF
Solheim
Bruno Bjørnstad
2005
Lillehammer CK Junior
DNF
Halfdansen
Sander
2005
Ringerike SK Junior
DNF
Jansen
Truls
2004
Ringerike SK Junior
DNF
Dahl
Alvin
2004
Svealand Cycling Team
DNF
Liljeqvist
Isak
2005
Svealand Cycling Team
DNF
Oldin
Alfred
2005
Svealand Cycling Team
DNF
Revelj
Oskar
2005
Svealand Cycling Team
DNF
Sahlen
Joakim
2004
Svealand Cycling Team
DNF
Törnström
Linus
2005
Svealand Cycling Team
DNF
Granholt
Theo Vågene
2004
Tønsberg CK Junior
DNF
Mosand
Oliver
2004
Tønsberg CK Junior
DNF
Skulbru
Adrian Nyvoll
2004
Tønsberg CK Junior
Information
Sundvolden GP Juniors
Norge
7. maj 2022
Jr