01 |
Pauriol Rémi
| 1982 | Cofidis |
04:34:46 |
02 |
Rebellin Davide
| 1971 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
+ 00 |
03 |
Gerrans Simon
| 1980 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 03 |
04 |
Reda Francesco
| 1982 | Quick Step |
+ 03 |
05 |
Velits Peter
| 1985 | Team Milram |
+ 03 |
06 |
Kessiakoff Fredrik
| 1980 | Fuji-Servetto |
+ 03 |
07 |
Navarro Daniel
| 1983 | Astana |
+ 03 |
08 |
Swift Ben
| 1987 | Team Katusha |
+ 16 |
09 |
Wegmann Fabian
| 1980 | Team Milram |
+ 16 |
10 |
Knees Christian
| 1981 | Team Milram |
+ 16 |
11 |
Cunego Damiano
| 1981 | Lampre-NGC |
+ 16 |
12 |
De Maria Giuseppe
| 1984 | Amica Chips - Knauf |
+ 16 |
13 |
Nocentini Rinaldo
| 1977 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 16 |
14 |
Moinard Amaël
| 1982 | Cofidis |
+ 16 |
15 |
Taaramäe Rein
| 1987 | Cofidis |
+ 26 |
16 |
Fleeman Daniel
| 1982 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 35 |
17 |
Bertagnolli Leonardo
[*]
| 1978 | Amica Chips - Knauf |
+ 36 |
18 |
Rohregger Thomas
| 1982 | Team Milram |
+ 41 |
19 |
Buffaz Mickaël
| 1979 | Cofidis |
+ 44 |
20 |
Efimkin Alexander
| 1981 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 44 |
21 |
Berthou Eric
| 1980 | Carmiooro - A-Style |
+ 45 |
22 |
Calcagni Patrick
| 1977 | Barloworld - Bianchi |
+ 46 |
23 |
Capelli Ermanno
| 1985 | Fuji-Servetto |
+ 58 |
24 |
Brousse Paul
| 1983 | Carmiooro - A-Style |
+ 01:09 |
25 |
Corti Marco
| 1986 | Barloworld - Bianchi |
+ 01:09 |
26 |
De la Fuente David
| 1981 | Fuji-Servetto |
+ 01:25 |
27 |
Frei Thomas
| 1985 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 01:36 |
28 |
Mazzanti Luca
| 1974 | Team Katusha |
+ 01:37 |
29 |
Tosatto Matteo
| 1974 | Quick Step |
+ 01:37 |
30 |
Pineau Jérôme
| 1980 | Quick Step |
+ 01:37 |
31 |
Ginanni Francesco
| 1985 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
+ 01:37 |
32 |
Zanasca Luca
| 1983 | Centri della Calzatura |
+ 01:37 |
33 |
Kiserlovski Robert
| 1986 | Amica Chips - Knauf |
+ 01:37 |
34 |
Rossi Enrico
| 1982 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
+ 01:37 |
35 |
Zubeldia Haimar
| 1977 | Astana |
+ 01:37 |
36 |
Botcharov Alexandre
| 1975 | Team Katusha |
+ 01:37 |
37 |
Petrov Evgeni
| 1978 | Team Katusha |
+ 02:00 |
38 |
Mandri René
| 1984 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 02:00 |
39 |
Dumoulin Samuel
| 1980 | Cofidis |
+ 02:58 |
40 |
Marzano Marco
| 1980 | Lampre-NGC |
+ 03:43 |
41 |
Malacarne Davide
| 1987 | Quick Step |
+ 03:43 |
42 |
Callegarin Daniele
| 1982 | Centri della Calzatura |
+ 03:43 |
43 |
Cheula Giampaolo
| 1979 | Barloworld - Bianchi |
+ 03:43 |
44 |
Longo Borghini Paolo
| 1980 | Barloworld - Bianchi |
+ 04:02 |
45 |
Fröhlinger Johannes
| 1985 | Team Milram |
+ 04:04 |
46 |
Fournet-Fayard Sébastien
| 1985 | Carmiooro - A-Style |
+ 04:32 |
47 |
Russ Matthias
| 1983 | Team Milram |
+ 05:51 |
48 |
Zberg Markus
| 1974 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 05:51 |
49 |
Senac Jean-Charles
| 1985 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 05:51 |
50 |
Kocjan Jure
| 1984 | Carmiooro - A-Style |
+ 05:51 |
51 |
Kairelis Dainius
| 1979 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
+ 05:55 |
52 |
Dietziker Andreas
| 1982 | Vorarlberg - Corratec |
+ 05:55 |
53 |
Brutt Pavel
| 1982 | Team Katusha |
+ 06:42 |
DNF |
Efimkin Vladimir
| 1981 | AG2R La Mondiale |
|
DNF |
Loubet Julien
| 1985 | AG2R La Mondiale |
|
DNF |
Pliuschin Alexandre
| 1987 | AG2R La Mondiale |
|
DNF |
Sonnery Blaise
| 1985 | AG2R La Mondiale |
|
DNF |
Clarke Simon
| 1986 | Amica Chips - Knauf |
|
DNF |
Girardi Edoardo
| 1985 | Amica Chips - Knauf |
|
DNF |
Selvaggi Mirko
| 1985 | Amica Chips - Knauf |
|
DNF |
Bazayev Assan
| 1981 | Astana |
|
DNF |
Dyachenko Alexsandr
| 1983 | Astana |
|
DNF |
Hernández Jesús
| 1981 | Astana |
|
DNF |
Kireyev Roman
| 1987 | Astana |
|
DNF |
Morabito Steve
| 1983 | Astana |
|
DNF |
Zeits Andrey
| 1986 | Astana |
|
DNF |
Bernatonis Marius
| 1987 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
|
DNF |
Bourgeois Guillaume
| 1983 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
|
DNF |
Buividas Andris
| 1985 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
|
DNF |
Honstein Timo
| 1983 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
|
DNF |
Lang Pirmin
| 1984 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
|
DNF |
Salzinger Florian
| 1983 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
|
DNF |
Scherzinger Frank
| 1986 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
|
DNF |
Wisler Janick
| 1985 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
|
DNF |
Bellotti Francesco
| 1979 | Barloworld - Bianchi |
|
DNF |
Caccia Diego
| 1981 | Barloworld - Bianchi |
|
DNF |
Soler Mauricio
| 1983 | Barloworld - Bianchi |
|
DNF |
Thomas Geraint
| 1986 | Barloworld - Bianchi |
|
DNF |
Bovay Steve
| 1984 | BMC Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Frank Mathias
| 1986 | BMC Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Kohler Martin
| 1985 | BMC Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Moos Alexandre
| 1972 | BMC Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Stalder Florian
| 1982 | BMC Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Wyss Danilo
| 1985 | BMC Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Beuret Laurent
| 1986 | Carmiooro - A-Style |
|
DNF |
Gourov Maxim
| 1979 | Carmiooro - A-Style |
|
DNF |
Pardilla Sergio
| 1984 | Carmiooro - A-Style |
|
DNF |
Tamayo Diego Alejandro
| 1983 | Carmiooro - A-Style |
|
DNF |
Tizza Francesco
| 1981 | Carmiooro - A-Style |
|
DNF |
Coletta Gianluca
[*]
| 1981 | Centri della Calzatura |
|
DNF |
Fioretti Luca
| 1984 | Centri della Calzatura |
|
DNF |
Krol Artur
| 1983 | Centri della Calzatura |
|
DNF |
Loria Eugenio
| 1981 | Centri della Calzatura |
|
DNF |
Nikandrov Dmitri
| 1979 | Centri della Calzatura |
|
DNF |
Torosantucci Davide
| 1981 | Centri della Calzatura |
|
DNF |
Duma Vladimir
| 1972 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
|
DNF |
Fumagalli Cristiano
| 1984 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
|
DNF |
Gentili Massimiliano
| 1971 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
|
DNF |
Giordani Leonardo
| 1977 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
|
DNF |
Nosotti Diego
| 1982 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
|
DNF |
Sestili Luigi
| 1983 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
|
DNF |
Deignan Philip
| 1983 | Cervelo TestTeam |
|
DNF |
Florencio Xavier
| 1979 | Cervelo TestTeam |
|
DNF |
Gustov Volodymir
| 1977 | Cervelo TestTeam |
|
DNF |
Lloyd Daniel
| 1980 | Cervelo TestTeam |
|
DNF |
Pujol Oscar
| 1983 | Cervelo TestTeam |
|
DNF |
Wyss Marcel
| 1986 | Cervelo TestTeam |
|
DNF |
Augé Stephane
| 1974 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Fernández Bustinza Bingen
| 1972 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Moncoutié David
| 1975 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Baliani Fortunato
| 1974 | CSF Group - Navigare |
|
DNF |
Canuti Federico
| 1985 | CSF Group - Navigare |
|
DNF |
Dall'Antonia Tiziano
| 1983 | CSF Group - Navigare |
|
DNF |
Finetto Mauro
| 1985 | CSF Group - Navigare |
|
DNF |
Frapporti Marco
| 1985 | CSF Group - Navigare |
|
DNF |
Pavarin Marcello
| 1986 | CSF Group - Navigare |
|
DNF |
Richeze Mauro
| 1985 | CSF Group - Navigare |
|
DNF |
Savini Filippo
| 1985 | CSF Group - Navigare |
|
DNF |
Capecchi Eros
| 1986 | Fuji-Servetto |
|
DNF |
Clarke Hilton
| 1979 | Fuji-Servetto |
|
DNF |
Nardello Daniele
| 1972 | Fuji-Servetto |
|
DNF |
Tonti Andrea
| 1976 | Fuji-Servetto |
|
DNF |
Vigano Davide
| 1984 | Fuji-Servetto |
|
DNF |
Walker William
| 1985 | Fuji-Servetto |
|
DNF |
Bindi Emanuele
| 1981 | Lampre-NGC |
|
DNF |
Buts Vitaliy
| 1986 | Lampre-NGC |
|
DNF |
Loosli David
| 1980 | Lampre-NGC |
|
DNF |
Mori Massimiliano
| 1974 | Lampre-NGC |
|
DNF |
Ponzi Simone
| 1987 | Lampre-NGC |
|
DNF |
Santambrogio Mauro
| 1984 | Lampre-NGC |
|
DNF |
Bernucci Lorenzo
| 1979 | LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini |
|
DNF |
Bosisio Gabriele
| 1980 | LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini |
|
DNF |
Cattaneo Marco
| 1982 | LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini |
|
DNF |
Cucinotta Claudio
| 1982 | LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini |
|
DNF |
Ermeti Giairo
| 1981 | LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini |
|
DNF |
Ferrari Roberto
| 1983 | LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini |
|
DNF |
Negri Fabio
| 1982 | LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini |
|
DNF |
Pietropolli Daniele
| 1980 | LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini |
|
DNF |
Bär Michael
| 1988 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
|
DNF |
Duperrut Christopher
| 1988 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
|
DNF |
Eggli Tobias
| 1986 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
|
DNF |
Henggeler Daniel
| 1988 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
|
DNF |
Keinath Nico
| 1987 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
|
DNF |
Munoz Giraldo Julian David
| 1983 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
|
DNF |
Novembrini Americo
[*]
| 1986 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
|
DNF |
Oberholzer Bernhard
| 1985 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
|
DNF |
Bencik Petr
| 1976 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
|
DNF |
Buchacek Thomas
| 1978 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
|
DNF |
Danacik Jakub
| 1988 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
|
DNF |
Kozubek Stanislav
| 1980 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
|
DNF |
König Leopold
| 1987 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
|
DNF |
Mares Martin
| 1982 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
|
DNF |
Padour Frantisek
| 1988 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
|
DNF |
Sinkewitz Patrik
| 1980 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
|
DNF |
Cataldo Dario
| 1985 | Quick Step |
|
DNF |
Facci Mauro
| 1982 | Quick Step |
|
DNF |
Kvist Thomas
| 1987 | Quick Step |
|
DNF |
Schwab Hubert
| 1982 | Quick Step |
|
DNF |
Belletti Manuel
| 1985 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
|
DNF |
Bertolini Alessandro
| 1971 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
|
DNF |
Celli Luca
| 1979 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
|
DNF |
De Bonis Francesco
| 1982 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
|
DNF |
Rossi Nazareno
| 1985 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
|
DNF |
Taborre Fabio
| 1985 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
|
DNF |
Eskov Nikita
| 1983 | Team Katusha |
|
DNF |
Rovny Ivan
| 1987 | Team Katusha |
|
DNF |
Serov Alexander
| 1982 | Team Katusha |
|
DNF |
Gerdemann Linus
| 1982 | Team Milram |
|
DNF |
Roels Dominik
| 1987 | Team Milram |
|
DNF |
Scholz Ronny
| 1978 | Team Milram |
|
DNF |
Capelli Andrea
| 1981 | Vorarlberg - Corratec |
|
DNF |
Hollenstein Reto
| 1985 | Vorarlberg - Corratec |
|
DNF |
Hungerbühler Pascal
| 1977 | Vorarlberg - Corratec |
|
DNF |
Klinger Tim
| 1984 | Vorarlberg - Corratec |
|
DNF |
Ludescher Philipp
| 1987 | Vorarlberg - Corratec |
|
DNF |
Morscher Harald
| 1972 | Vorarlberg - Corratec |
|
DNF |
Weissinger René
| 1978 | Vorarlberg - Corratec |
|