1 |
- |
Monsalve Yonathan
| 1989 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
28:28:39 |
2 |
1 |
Ortega Mauricio
| 1980 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 20 |
3 |
1 |
Thurau Björn
| 1988 | Kuwait-Cartucho.es |
+ 24 |
4 |
1 |
Koshevoy Ilia
| 1991 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 01:22 |
5 |
1 |
Santoro Antonio
[*]
| 1989 | Monkey Town |
+ 01:49 |
6 |
1 |
Rogina Radoslav
| 1979 | Adria Mobil |
+ 02:24 |
7 |
3 |
Cunego Damiano
| 1981 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 03:45 |
8 |
4 |
Chirico Luca
| 1992 | Torku Sekerspor |
+ 04:21 |
9 |
4 |
Lagkuti Sergiy
| 1985 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 04:38 |
10 |
8 |
Mucelli Davide
| 1986 | Meridiana Kamen |
+ 08:55 |
11 |
3 |
Parra Edwin
| 1984 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 10:31 |
12 |
15 |
Mosca Jacopo
| 1993 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 11:06 |
13 |
15 |
Schumacher Stefan
| 1981 | Kuwait-Cartucho.es |
+ 11:11 |
14 |
6 |
Bazhkou Stanislau
| 1991 | Minsk CC |
+ 11:28 |
15 |
6 |
Rabottini Matteo
| 1987 | Meridiana Kamen |
+ 12:13 |
16 |
5 |
Shushemoin Alexandre
| 1987 | Attaque Gusto |
+ 13:02 |
17 |
2 |
Buts Vitaliy
| 1986 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 14:00 |
18 |
2 |
Gidich Yevgeniy
| 1996 | Vino-Astana Motors |
+ 14:33 |
19 |
2 |
Rebellin Davide
| 1971 | Kuwait-Cartucho.es |
+ 14:33 |
20 |
2 |
Gazvoda Gregor
| 1981 | Adria Mobil |
+ 14:41 |
21 |
2 |
Colorado Francisco
| 1980 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 14:45 |
22 |
2 |
Kiserlovski Emanuel
| 1984 | Meridiana Kamen |
+ 15:05 |
23 |
1 |
Balsero Daniel Fernando
| 1983 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 16:10 |
24 |
1 |
Van Luijk Sven
| 1989 | Monkey Town |
+ 16:48 |
25 |
1 |
Pachon Oscar Mauricio
| 1987 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 16:49 |
26 |
4 |
Rodriguez Jackson
| 1985 | China Continental Team of Gansu Ban |
+ 17:56 |
27 |
2 |
Habtom Awet
| 1998 | Bike Aid |
+ 18:44 |
28 |
2 |
Lopez Vladimir
| 1988 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 19:16 |
29 |
- |
Vogt Mario
| 1992 | Attaque Gusto |
+ 20:22 |
30 |
1 |
Groselj Ziga
| 1993 | Adria Mobil |
+ 21:17 |
31 |
1 |
Devos Gert-Jan
| 1991 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team |
+ 21:38 |
32 |
3 |
Astafyev Stepan
| 1994 | Vino-Astana Motors |
+ 22:01 |
33 |
- |
Holler Nikodemus
| 1991 | Bike Aid |
+ 22:32 |
34 |
23 |
Örken Ahmet
| 1993 | Torku Sekerspor |
+ 25:52 |
35 |
2 |
Pujol Oscar
| 1983 | Ukyo |
+ 27:17 |
36 |
- |
Voropayev Taras
| 1992 | Vino-Astana Motors |
+ 31:36 |
37 |
2 |
De Jonge Maarten
| 1985 | Monkey Town |
+ 32:48 |
38 |
2 |
Campos Roniel
| 1993 | China Continental Team of Gansu Ban |
+ 33:33 |
39 |
1 |
Nakane Hideto
| 1990 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 35:48 |
40 |
1 |
Kononenko Mykhaylo
| 1987 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 35:58 |
41 |
3 |
Bani Eugenio
| 1991 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 40:01 |
42 |
3 |
Zenovich Matthew
| 1994 | St George Continental |
+ 41:35 |
43 |
6 |
Polivoda Oleksandr
| 1987 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 42:06 |
44 |
1 |
Teshome Hagos Meron
| 1992 | Bike Aid |
+ 43:26 |
45 |
1 |
Prevar Oleksandr
| 1990 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 46:30 |
46 |
1 |
Sobal Yauhen
| 1981 | Minsk CC |
+ 49:57 |
47 |
5 |
Bakirci Nazym
| 1986 | Torku Sekerspor |
+ 49:59 |
48 |
- |
Mengis Ghebreindrias Amanuel
| 1995 | Bike Aid |
+ 50:57 |
49 |
4 |
Costa Axel
| 1994 | Kuwait-Cartucho.es |
+ 52:49 |
50 |
2 |
Draperi Matteo
| 1991 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 55:18 |
51 |
4 |
Mendoza Jose
| 1994 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 57:11 |
52 |
5 |
Karimov Ruslan
| 1986 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 57:58 |
53 |
5 |
Borso Andrea
| 1994 | Adria Mobil |
+ 58:27 |
54 |
5 |
Bichlmann Daniel
| 1988 | Bike Aid |
+ 59:14 |
55 |
6 |
Rumac Josip
| 1994 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 59:36 |
56 |
6 |
Grijalba Fernando
| 1991 | Kuwait-Cartucho.es |
+ 01:00:12 |
57 |
6 |
Keuser Andreas
| 1974 | Kuwait-Cartucho.es |
+ 01:00:23 |
58 |
5 |
Culey Marcus
| 1993 | St George Continental |
+ 01:02:10 |
59 |
7 |
Zanotti Marco
| 1988 | Monkey Town |
+ 01:03:36 |
60 |
8 |
Hailu Yonatan Hadege
| 1994 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team |
+ 01:03:59 |
61 |
5 |
Blokker Joris
| 1993 | Monkey Town |
+ 01:04:02 |
62 |
11 |
Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene
| 1995 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 01:05:42 |
63 |
3 |
Hirai Eiichi
| 1990 | Ukyo |
+ 01:05:46 |
64 |
14 |
Asadov Elchin
| 1987 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 01:06:08 |
65 |
15 |
Grosu Eduard Michael
| 1992 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 01:07:27 |
66 |
12 |
Batmunkh Maral-Erdene
| 1994 | Terengganu |
+ 01:09:38 |
67 |
- |
Boúglas Georgios
| 1990 | China Continental Team of Gansu Ban |
+ 01:10:30 |
68 |
3 |
Altansukh Altanzul
| 1991 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 01:11:20 |
69 |
6 |
Bertazzo Liam
| 1992 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 01:14:10 |
70 |
7 |
Afewerki Elyas
| 1992 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team |
+ 01:15:02 |
71 |
7 |
Lukyanov Dmitriy
| 1993 | Vino-Astana Motors |
+ 01:15:08 |
72 |
8 |
Aberasturi Jon
| 1989 | Ukyo |
+ 01:15:54 |
73 |
4 |
Wang Jiancai
| 1994 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 01:17:31 |
74 |
9 |
Kulyk Andrii
| 1989 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 01:17:43 |
75 |
9 |
Smith Morgan
| 1988 | St George Continental |
+ 01:17:43 |
76 |
6 |
Briceño Jimmi
| 1986 | China Continental Team of Gansu Ban |
+ 01:17:43 |
77 |
15 |
Andriato Rafael
| 1987 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 01:18:36 |
78 |
6 |
Stacchiotti Riccardo
| 1991 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 01:18:37 |
79 |
5 |
Jabrayilov Samir
| 1994 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 01:19:07 |
80 |
15 |
Harris John
| 1993 | CCB Team |
+ 01:19:40 |
81 |
8 |
Van Breda Rick
| 1990 | Monkey Town |
+ 01:21:38 |
82 |
8 |
Sajnok Szymon
| 1997 | Attaque Gusto |
+ 01:22:56 |
83 |
2 |
Bakker Stephan
| 1994 | Monkey Town |
+ 01:23:45 |
84 |
8 |
Repse Uros
| 1993 | Meridiana Kamen |
+ 01:24:39 |
85 |
8 |
Tzortzakis Polychronis
| 1989 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 01:25:08 |
86 |
8 |
Hill Ben
| 1990 | Attaque Gusto |
+ 01:25:09 |
87 |
2 |
Balykin Ivan
| 1990 | Torku Sekerspor |
+ 01:26:05 |
88 |
9 |
Maltar Bruno
| 1994 | Meridiana Kamen |
+ 01:26:15 |
89 |
7 |
Visconti Gianfranco
| 1983 | Meridiana Kamen |
+ 01:27:40 |
90 |
11 |
Zhupa Eugert
| 1990 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 01:28:26 |
91 |
12 |
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
| 1992 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 01:29:40 |
92 |
12 |
Cameron Timothy
| 1991 | St George Continental |
+ 01:29:43 |
93 |
12 |
Ding Xinping
| 1993 | China Continental Team of Gansu Ban |
+ 01:30:55 |
94 |
8 |
Li Zisen
| 1997 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 01:31:19 |
95 |
8 |
Collins Patrick
| 1995 | CCB Team |
+ 01:31:41 |
96 |
2 |
Asanov Enver
| 1994 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 01:31:50 |
97 |
9 |
Dong Xiaoyong
| 1988 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 01:31:55 |
98 |
18 |
Fonzi Giuseppe
| 1991 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 01:32:58 |
99 |
8 |
Mudgway Luke
| 1996 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 01:33:45 |
100 |
- |
Araque Rodrigo
| 1991 | Ukyo |
+ 01:34:36 |
101 |
1 |
Tokuda Tanzo
| 1992 | Ukyo |
+ 01:35:12 |
102 |
7 |
Marini Nicolas
| 1993 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 01:35:26 |
103 |
7 |
Lunardon Paolo
| 1992 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 01:35:26 |
104 |
7 |
Martz Alder
| 1990 | Attaque Gusto |
+ 01:35:26 |
105 |
6 |
Bozic Jon
| 1996 | Adria Mobil |
+ 01:37:09 |
106 |
7 |
Frankovic Mateo
| 1994 | Meridiana Kamen |
+ 01:37:47 |
107 |
1 |
Donohoe Alistair
| 1995 | Attaque Gusto |
+ 01:41:50 |
108 |
1 |
Golovash Oleksandr
| 1991 | Minsk CC |
+ 01:42:36 |
109 |
1 |
Ilyasov Ismayil
| 1994 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 01:42:52 |
110 |
3 |
Atalay Muhammet
| 1989 | Torku Sekerspor |
+ 01:43:44 |
111 |
3 |
Rosdi Umardi
| 1986 | Terengganu |
+ 01:43:44 |
112 |
3 |
Schäfer Timo
| 1992 | Bike Aid |
+ 01:45:01 |
113 |
4 |
Özgür Batuhan
| 1998 | Torku Sekerspor |
+ 01:47:26 |
114 |
4 |
Lu Shao Hsuan
| 1994 | Attaque Gusto |
+ 01:47:26 |
115 |
3 |
Dutton Jay
| 1993 | St George Continental |
+ 01:47:26 |