1 |
- |
Monsalve Yonathan
| 1989 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
41:19:30 |
2 |
- |
Ortega Mauricio
| 1980 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 20 |
3 |
- |
Thurau Björn
| 1988 | Kuwait-Cartucho.es |
+ 24 |
4 |
- |
Koshevoy Ilia
| 1991 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 01:22 |
5 |
- |
Santoro Antonio
[*]
| 1989 | Monkey Town |
+ 01:49 |
6 |
- |
Rogina Radoslav
| 1979 | Adria Mobil |
+ 02:24 |
7 |
- |
Cunego Damiano
| 1981 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 03:45 |
8 |
- |
Chirico Luca
| 1992 | Torku Sekerspor |
+ 04:21 |
9 |
- |
Lagkuti Sergiy
| 1985 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 04:35 |
10 |
- |
Mucelli Davide
| 1986 | Meridiana Kamen |
+ 06:47 |
11 |
- |
Mosca Jacopo
| 1993 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 08:49 |
12 |
- |
Parra Edwin
| 1984 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 10:31 |
13 |
- |
Schumacher Stefan
| 1981 | Kuwait-Cartucho.es |
+ 11:11 |
14 |
- |
Bazhkou Stanislau
| 1991 | Minsk CC |
+ 11:32 |
15 |
- |
Buts Vitaliy
| 1986 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 11:40 |
16 |
- |
Shushemoin Alexandre
| 1987 | Attaque Gusto |
+ 13:02 |
17 |
- |
Gidich Yevgeniy
| 1996 | Vino-Astana Motors |
+ 14:14 |
18 |
- |
Rebellin Davide
| 1971 | Kuwait-Cartucho.es |
+ 14:33 |
19 |
- |
Pachon Oscar Mauricio
| 1987 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 14:40 |
20 |
- |
Gazvoda Gregor
| 1981 | Adria Mobil |
+ 14:41 |
21 |
- |
Colorado Francisco
| 1980 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 14:45 |
22 |
- |
Kiserlovski Emanuel
| 1984 | Meridiana Kamen |
+ 15:05 |
23 |
- |
Balsero Daniel Fernando
| 1983 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 16:10 |
24 |
- |
Van Luijk Sven
| 1989 | Monkey Town |
+ 16:48 |
25 |
- |
Habtom Awet
| 1998 | Bike Aid |
+ 18:44 |
26 |
- |
Lopez Vladimir
| 1988 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 19:16 |
27 |
- |
Vogt Mario
| 1992 | Attaque Gusto |
+ 20:22 |
28 |
- |
Groselj Ziga
| 1993 | Adria Mobil |
+ 21:17 |
29 |
- |
Astafyev Stepan
| 1994 | Vino-Astana Motors |
+ 22:01 |
30 |
- |
Holler Nikodemus
| 1991 | Bike Aid |
+ 22:55 |
31 |
- |
Örken Ahmet
| 1993 | Torku Sekerspor |
+ 25:32 |
32 |
- |
Pujol Oscar
| 1983 | Ukyo |
+ 27:39 |
33 |
- |
Voropayev Taras
| 1992 | Vino-Astana Motors |
+ 32:03 |
34 |
- |
De Jonge Maarten
| 1985 | Monkey Town |
+ 32:48 |
35 |
- |
Campos Roniel
| 1993 | China Continental Team of Gansu Ban |
+ 33:46 |
36 |
- |
Kononenko Mykhaylo
| 1987 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 35:54 |
37 |
- |
Bani Eugenio
| 1991 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 40:12 |
38 |
- |
Polivoda Oleksandr
| 1987 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 41:17 |
39 |
- |
Zenovich Matthew
| 1994 | St George Continental |
+ 41:34 |
40 |
- |
Teshome Hagos Meron
| 1992 | Bike Aid |
+ 43:22 |
41 |
- |
Prevar Oleksandr
| 1990 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 48:00 |
42 |
- |
Bakirci Nazym
| 1986 | Torku Sekerspor |
+ 50:10 |
43 |
- |
Mengis Ghebreindrias Amanuel
| 1995 | Bike Aid |
+ 50:57 |
44 |
- |
Costa Axel
| 1994 | Kuwait-Cartucho.es |
+ 52:59 |
45 |
- |
Draperi Matteo
| 1991 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 55:18 |
46 |
- |
Bichlmann Daniel
| 1988 | Bike Aid |
+ 59:14 |
47 |
- |
Karimov Ruslan
| 1986 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 59:28 |
48 |
- |
Rumac Josip
| 1994 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 59:36 |
49 |
- |
Borso Andrea
| 1994 | Adria Mobil |
+ 01:00:19 |
50 |
1 |
Sobal Yauhen
| 1981 | Minsk CC |
+ 01:00:44 |
51 |
1 |
Culey Marcus
| 1993 | St George Continental |
+ 01:02:10 |
52 |
1 |
Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene
| 1995 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 01:03:35 |
53 |
1 |
Blokker Joris
| 1993 | Monkey Town |
+ 01:04:02 |
54 |
1 |
Asadov Elchin
| 1987 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 01:05:41 |
55 |
1 |
Hailu Yonatan Hadege
| 1994 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team |
+ 01:06:40 |
56 |
1 |
Grosu Eduard Michael
| 1992 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 01:07:19 |
57 |
1 |
Hirai Eiichi
| 1990 | Ukyo |
+ 01:08:02 |
58 |
8 |
Keuser Andreas
| 1974 | Kuwait-Cartucho.es |
+ 01:10:34 |
59 |
- |
Altansukh Altanzul
| 1991 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 01:11:38 |
60 |
- |
Grijalba Fernando
| 1991 | Kuwait-Cartucho.es |
+ 01:13:35 |
61 |
- |
Bertazzo Liam
| 1992 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 01:14:10 |
62 |
- |
Lukyanov Dmitriy
| 1993 | Vino-Astana Motors |
+ 01:15:08 |
63 |
- |
Aberasturi Jon
| 1989 | Ukyo |
+ 01:15:48 |
64 |
- |
Smith Morgan
| 1988 | St George Continental |
+ 01:17:43 |
65 |
- |
Briceño Jimmi
| 1986 | China Continental Team of Gansu Ban |
+ 01:18:07 |
66 |
- |
Andriato Rafael
| 1987 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 01:18:36 |
67 |
2 |
Harris John
| 1993 | CCB Team |
+ 01:19:40 |
68 |
2 |
Van Breda Rick
| 1990 | Monkey Town |
+ 01:21:35 |
69 |
2 |
Sajnok Szymon
| 1997 | Attaque Gusto |
+ 01:22:51 |
70 |
2 |
Boúglas Georgios
| 1990 | China Continental Team of Gansu Ban |
+ 01:23:50 |
71 |
2 |
Repse Uros
| 1993 | Meridiana Kamen |
+ 01:24:39 |
72 |
2 |
Hill Ben
| 1990 | Attaque Gusto |
+ 01:25:08 |
73 |
2 |
Balykin Ivan
| 1990 | Torku Sekerspor |
+ 01:26:04 |
74 |
2 |
Maltar Bruno
| 1994 | Meridiana Kamen |
+ 01:26:54 |
75 |
2 |
Mendoza Jose
| 1994 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 01:27:47 |
76 |
2 |
Kulyk Andrii
| 1989 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 01:31:06 |
77 |
2 |
Li Zisen
| 1997 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 01:31:19 |
78 |
3 |
Ding Xinping
| 1993 | China Continental Team of Gansu Ban |
+ 01:32:57 |
79 |
3 |
Zhupa Eugert
| 1990 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 01:32:58 |
80 |
- |
Cameron Timothy
| 1991 | St George Continental |
+ 01:33:12 |
81 |
2 |
Asanov Enver
| 1994 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 01:33:19 |
82 |
2 |
Mudgway Luke
| 1996 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 01:33:42 |
83 |
2 |
Afewerki Elyas
| 1992 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team |
+ 01:34:37 |
84 |
2 |
Marini Nicolas
| 1993 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 01:35:16 |
85 |
2 |
Lunardon Paolo
| 1992 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 01:35:26 |
86 |
2 |
Bozic Jon
| 1996 | Adria Mobil |
+ 01:36:42 |
87 |
2 |
Frankovic Mateo
| 1994 | Meridiana Kamen |
+ 01:37:24 |
88 |
2 |
Araque Rodrigo
| 1991 | Ukyo |
+ 01:38:15 |
89 |
2 |
Fonzi Giuseppe
| 1991 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 01:39:48 |
90 |
2 |
Tzortzakis Polychronis
| 1989 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 01:40:23 |
91 |
2 |
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
| 1992 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 01:44:44 |
92 |
2 |
Stacchiotti Riccardo
| 1991 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 01:47:24 |
93 |
2 |
Tokuda Tanzo
| 1992 | Ukyo |
+ 01:52:22 |
94 |
2 |
Martz Alder
| 1990 | Attaque Gusto |
+ 01:55:12 |
95 |
2 |
Rosdi Umardi
| 1986 | Terengganu |
+ 01:57:07 |
96 |
2 |
Golovash Oleksandr
| 1991 | Minsk CC |
+ 01:58:09 |
97 |
2 |
Özgür Batuhan
| 1998 | Torku Sekerspor |
+ 02:02:30 |
98 |
2 |
Lu Shao Hsuan
| 1994 | Attaque Gusto |
+ 02:02:30 |
99 |
2 |
Atalay Muhammet
| 1989 | Torku Sekerspor |
+ 02:05:00 |
100 |
2 |
Dutton Jay
| 1993 | St George Continental |
+ 02:07:04 |
101 |
2 |
Ilyasov Ismayil
| 1994 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 02:10:08 |
102 |
3 |
Collins Patrick
| 1995 | CCB Team |
+ 02:14:16 |
103 |
1 |
Schäfer Timo
| 1992 | Bike Aid |
+ 02:15:27 |
104 |
2 |
Donohoe Alistair
| 1995 | Attaque Gusto |
+ 02:19:39 |