01 |
Wu Shengjun
| 1987 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
04:16:48 |
02 |
Mizurov Andrey
| 1973 | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team |
+ 09 |
03 |
Axelsson Niklas
| 1972 | Team Utensilnord |
+ 09 |
04 |
Rogina Radoslav
| 1979 | Loborika |
+ 01:44 |
05 |
Mahoric Mitja
| 1976 | Slovenia |
+ 01:44 |
06 |
Fofonov Dmitriy
| 1976 | Kazahkstan |
+ 01:44 |
07 |
Starchyk Volodymyr
| 1980 | Ukraina |
+ 02:34 |
08 |
Sladkov Yevgeniy
| 1983 | Kazahkstan |
+ 02:35 |
09 |
Witecki Mariusz
| 1981 | Poland |
+ 02:55 |
10 |
Hondo Danilo
| 1974 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
+ 03:02 |
11 |
Rizzi Bruno
| 1983 | Team Utensilnord |
+ 03:07 |
12 |
Reijnen Kiel
| 1986 | Jelly Belly |
+ 03:07 |
13 |
Beuchat Roger
| 1972 | Team Neotel |
+ 03:07 |
14 |
Stare Matej
| 1978 | Slovenia |
+ 03:07 |
15 |
Wong Kam-Po
| 1973 | Hong Kong |
+ 03:07 |
16 |
Pagoto Andrea
| 1985 | Team Utensilnord |
+ 03:07 |
17 |
Grechyn Sergiy
| 1979 | Ukraina |
+ 03:07 |
18 |
König Leopold
| 1987 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
+ 03:07 |
19 |
Mizbani Ghader
| 1975 | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team |
+ 03:07 |
20 |
Janse Van Rensburg Jacques
| 1987 | Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team |
+ 03:07 |
21 |
Ogris Vid
| 1985 | Loborika |
+ 03:52 |
22 |
Veelers Tom
| 1984 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 03:57 |
23 |
Craven Dan
| 1983 | Rapha Condor |
+ 03:57 |
24 |
Mroz Mateusz
| 1980 | Poland |
+ 03:57 |
25 |
Aistrup Nikola
| 1987 | Team Capinordic |
+ 03:57 |
26 |
Eltink Theo
| 1981 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 03:57 |
27 |
Durasek Kristijan
| 1987 | Loborika |
+ 03:57 |
28 |
Rezman Bostijan
| 1980 | Slovenia |
+ 03:57 |
29 |
Kocjan Jure
| 1984 | Slovenia |
+ 03:57 |
30 |
Wang Meiyin
| 1988 | Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team |
+ 03:57 |
31 |
Hai Jun Ma
| 1985 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 03:57 |
32 |
Iglinskiy Valentin
| 1984 | Kazahkstan |
+ 03:57 |
33 |
Sun Lei
| 1988 | Max Success Sports |
+ 03:57 |
34 |
Richardson Simon
| 1983 | Rapha Condor |
+ 03:57 |
35 |
Persson Lucas
| 1984 | Team Capinordic |
+ 03:52 |
36 |
Pakhtusov Anatoliy
| 1985 | Ukraina |
+ 03:57 |
37 |
Ji Jianhua
| 1987 | China |
+ 03:57 |
38 |
Bencik Petr
| 1976 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
+ 03:57 |
39 |
Kerkez Vladimir
| 1984 | Slovenia |
+ 03:57 |
40 |
Kazemi Ahad
| 1975 | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team |
+ 03:57 |
41 |
Zhang Ruisong
| 1989 | Max Success Sports |
+ 03:57 |
42 |
Omulec Andrej
| 1982 | Slovenia |
+ 03:52 |
43 |
Jiao Pengda
| 1986 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 03:57 |
44 |
Svab Gasper
| 1986 | Slovenia |
+ 03:57 |
45 |
Perry James Lewis
| 1979 | Team Neotel |
+ 03:57 |
46 |
Sheydyk Oleksandr
| 1980 | Ukraina |
+ 03:57 |
47 |
Honkisz Adrian
| 1988 | Poland |
+ 03:57 |
48 |
Han Feng
| 1985 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 03:57 |
49 |
Rice Matthew
| 1979 | Jelly Belly |
+ 03:52 |
50 |
Cieslik Pawel
| 1986 | Poland |
+ 03:57 |
51 |
Miholjevic Hrvoje
| 1979 | Loborika |
+ 03:57 |
52 |
Kwok Ho Ting
| 1988 | Hong Kong |
+ 03:57 |
53 |
Tang Wang Yip
| 1984 | Hong Kong |
+ 03:57 |
54 |
Reistad Nick
| 1983 | Jelly Belly |
+ 03:57 |
55 |
Chan Chun Hing
| 1981 | Hong Kong |
+ 03:57 |
56 |
Van De Meent Eric
| 1985 | Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team |
+ 03:52 |
57 |
Routley Will
| 1983 | Jelly Belly |
+ 03:57 |
58 |
Kannemeyer Tiaan
| 1978 | Team Neotel |
+ 03:57 |
59 |
Newell Dylan
| 1984 | Praties |
+ 03:57 |
60 |
Corra Carlo
| 1984 | Team Utensilnord |
+ 03:57 |
61 |
Kozubek Stanislav
| 1980 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
+ 03:57 |
62 |
Jahanbanian Hossein
| 1976 | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team |
+ 03:57 |
63 |
Clarke William
| 1985 | Praties |
+ 03:52 |
64 |
House Kristian
| 1979 | Rapha Condor |
+ 03:57 |
65 |
Danculovic Tomislav
| 1980 | Loborika |
+ 03:57 |
66 |
Shushemoin Alexandre
| 1987 | Kazahkstan |
+ 03:57 |
67 |
Doi Yukihiro
| 1983 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 03:57 |
68 |
Gruzdev Dmitriy
| 1986 | Kazahkstan |
+ 03:57 |
69 |
Earle Nathan
| 1988 | Praties |
+ 03:57 |
70 |
Danacik Jakub
| 1988 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
+ 03:52 |
71 |
Grenda Ben
| 1990 | Praties |
+ 03:57 |
72 |
Liu Peng
| 1983 | China |
+ 03:57 |
73 |
Padour Frantisek
| 1988 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
+ 03:57 |
74 |
Song Baoqing
| 1981 | China |
+ 03:57 |
75 |
Yeung Ying Hon
| 1988 | Hong Kong |
+ 03:57 |
76 |
Nepomnyachshiy Yevgeniy
| 1987 | Kazahkstan |
+ 03:57 |
77 |
Li Fuyu
| 1978 | Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team |
+ 03:52 |
78 |
Houanard Steve
| 1986 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 03:57 |
79 |
Demarin Massimo
| 1979 | Loborika |
+ 03:57 |
80 |
Askari Hossein
| 1975 | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team |
+ 03:57 |
81 |
Rybin Volodymyr
| 1980 | Ukraina |
+ 03:57 |
82 |
Jumabekov Nazar
| 1987 | Kazahkstan |
+ 03:57 |
83 |
Gaimon Phillip
| 1986 | Jelly Belly |
+ 03:57 |
84 |
Østergaard Niki
| 1988 | Team Capinordic |
+ 03:52 |
85 |
Duma Vladimir
| 1972 | Ukraina |
+ 03:57 |
86 |
Liu Biao
| 1988 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 03:57 |
87 |
Southam Tom
| 1981 | Rapha Condor |
+ 03:57 |
88 |
Venter Jaco
| 1987 | Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team |
+ 03:57 |
89 |
Xu Gang
| 1984 | Max Success Sports |
+ 03:57 |
90 |
Powers Jeremy
| 1983 | Jelly Belly |
+ 03:57 |
91 |
Donadello Emiliano
| 1983 | Team Utensilnord |
+ 04:18 |
92 |
Liu Yilin
| 1985 | Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team |
+ 04:22 |
93 |
Guo Hui
| 1982 | Max Success Sports |
+ 04:42 |
94 |
Ji Cheng
| 1987 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 09:36 |
95 |
Dong Xiaoyong
| 1988 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 10:25 |
96 |
Metlushenko Yuriy
| 1976 | Ukraina |
+ 10:25 |
97 |
Mather Ben
| 1981 | Praties |
+ 10:25 |
98 |
Liu Bo
| 1985 | China |
+ 10:25 |
99 |
Rabie Johann
| 1987 | Team Neotel |
+ 10:25 |
100 |
Cheung King Wai
| 1985 | Hong Kong |
+ 10:25 |
101 |
Osinski Piotr
| 1986 | Poland |
+ 10:38 |
102 |
De Weerdt Sven
| 1978 | Cinelli - Down Under |
+ 12:00 |
103 |
Wei Kui
| 1987 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 12:37 |
104 |
Jiang Xueli
| 1978 | China |
+ 12:37 |
105 |
Peng Kuei Hsiang
| 1983 | Giant Asia Racing Team |
+ 12:37 |
106 |
Tu Yue
| 1983 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 12:37 |
107 |
Stevenson Christofer
| 1982 | Team Capinordic |
+ 15:52 |
108 |
Sobota Kristian
| 1988 | Team Capinordic |
+ 15:52 |
109 |
Grieve-Johnson Benjamin
| 1988 | Praties |
+ 15:52 |
110 |
Blazevic Darko
| 1984 | Loborika |
+ 15:52 |
111 |
De Backer Bert
| 1984 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 15:52 |
112 |
Holohan Liam
| 1988 | Rapha Condor |
+ 15:52 |
113 |
Faridi Kovij Mehdi
| 1981 | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team |
+ 15:52 |
114 |
Korkotyan Tigran
| 1982 | Team Neotel |
+ 15:52 |
115 |
Chiang Chun Te
| 1984 | Giant Asia Racing Team |
+ 15:52 |
116 |
Zhao Yu Jian
| 1987 | Max Success Sports |
+ 15:52 |
117 |
Roesems Bert
| 1972 | Cinelli - Down Under |
+ 15:52 |
118 |
Zhang Hui
| 1989 | Max Success Sports |
+ 15:52 |
119 |
Green Matt
| 1988 | Cinelli - Down Under |
+ 15:52 |
120 |
Hutchings Logan
| 1984 | Cinelli - Down Under |
+ 15:52 |
121 |
Honchar Serhiy
| 1970 | Team Utensilnord |
+ 15:52 |
122 |
Dybel Wojciech
| 1982 | Poland |
+ 15:52 |
123 |
Lapthorne Darren
| 1983 | Rapha Condor |
+ 15:52 |
124 |
Lai Kuan Hua
| 1981 | Giant Asia Racing Team |
+ 17:36 |
125 |
D'Amelio Christopher James
| 1983 | Cinelli - Down Under |
+ 19:30 |
126 |
van Bon Léon
| 1972 | Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team |
+ 19:30 |
127 |
Fitzgerald Michael
| 1988 | Cinelli - Down Under |
+ 19:30 |
128 |
Ronsse Peter
| 1980 | Cinelli - Down Under |
+ 19:30 |
129 |
Wadecki Adam
| 1977 | Team Utensilnord |
+ 19:30 |
130 |
Ko Siu Wai
| 1987 | Hong Kong |
+ 19:30 |
131 |
Zhang Wenlong
| 1989 | China |
+ 19:30 |
132 |
Ji Xitao
| 1982 | China |
+ 19:30 |
133 |
Marwood Kyle
| 1986 | Praties |
+ 21:58 |
134 |
Maree David
| 1989 | Team Neotel |
+ 25:53 |
135 |
Osiecki Lukasz
| 1990 | Poland |
+ 26:38 |
136 |
Liu Hao
| 1988 | Max Success Sports |
+ 29:49 |
137 |
Lindén Andreas
| 1989 | Team Capinordic |
+ 32:38 |
138 |
Dlouhy Vojtech
| 1981 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
+ 32:38 |
139 |
Höberg Nielsen Morten
| 1988 | Team Capinordic |
+ 32:38 |
140 |
Chang Wei Kei
| 1985 | Giant Asia Racing Team |
+ 32:38 |
141 |
Hoffman Nolan
| 1985 | Team Neotel |
+ 32:38 |
142 |
Huang Yen Li
| 1982 | Giant Asia Racing Team |
+ 50:04 |