1 |
17 |
Aguirre Hernan
| 1995 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
12:25:21 |
2 |
7 |
Bohorquez Hernando
| 1992 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 07 |
3 |
16 |
Rogina Radoslav
| 1979 | Adria Mobil |
+ 09 |
4 |
12 |
Vilela Ricardo
| 1987 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 02:29 |
5 |
23 |
Santoro Antonio
| 1989 | Monkey Town |
+ 02:29 |
6 |
25 |
Polivoda Oleksandr
| 1987 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 02:29 |
7 |
27 |
Sierra Yecid
| 1994 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 02:29 |
8 |
27 |
Monsalve Yonathan
| 1989 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 02:29 |
9 |
29 |
Davidenok Ilya
| 1992 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team |
+ 02:29 |
10 |
30 |
Koshevoy Ilia
| 1991 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 02:29 |
11 |
40 |
Guérin Alexis
| 1992 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 02:41 |
12 |
15 |
Ovett Freddy
| 1994 | Australian Cycling Academy |
+ 03:52 |
13 |
7 |
Okubamariam Tesfom
| 1991 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling |
+ 04:08 |
14 |
1 |
Torres Carlos
| 1993 | China CT of Gansu Bank |
+ 04:10 |
15 |
1 |
Villegas Juan Pablo
| 1987 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 04:10 |
16 |
1 |
Kangangi Suleiman
| 1988 | Bike Aid |
+ 04:10 |
17 |
4 |
Raileanu Cristian
| 1993 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 04:10 |
18 |
2 |
Groselj Ziga
| 1993 | Adria Mobil |
+ 04:10 |
19 |
7 |
Gazvoda Gregor
| 1981 | Adria Mobil |
+ 04:10 |
20 |
13 |
Bazhkou Stanislau
| 1991 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 04:10 |
21 |
15 |
Sobal Yauhen
| 1981 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 04:10 |
22 |
17 |
Vermeulen Alexey
| 1994 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling |
+ 04:10 |
23 |
18 |
Orjuela Fernando
| 1991 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 04:10 |
24 |
21 |
Astafyev Stepan
| 1994 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 04:10 |
25 |
21 |
Bergström Frisk Hannes
| 1995 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling |
+ 04:10 |
26 |
21 |
Raggio Luca
| 1995 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 04:10 |
27 |
21 |
Nepomnyachshiy Yevgeniy
| 1987 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 04:10 |
28 |
21 |
Kononenko Mykhaylo
| 1987 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team |
+ 04:20 |
29 |
24 |
Samoilau Branislau
| 1985 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 04:22 |
30 |
26 |
Bergström Frisk Erik
| 1999 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling |
+ 04:27 |
31 |
28 |
Holler Nikodemus
| 1991 | Bike Aid |
+ 04:30 |
32 |
32 |
Pachon Oscar Mauricio
| 1987 | China CT of Gansu Bank |
+ 05:26 |
33 |
3 |
Fedosseyev Artur
| 1994 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team |
+ 10:01 |
34 |
26 |
De Jonge Maarten
| 1985 | Monkey Town |
+ 10:24 |
35 |
19 |
Morey Drew
| 1996 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 10:40 |
36 |
22 |
Hetherington Ben
| 1995 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling |
+ 10:57 |
37 |
18 |
Ovsyannikov Alexandr
| 1997 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 11:00 |
38 |
22 |
Zhang Zhishan
| 1994 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 11:04 |
39 |
37 |
Pacioni Luca
| 1993 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 11:32 |
40 |
29 |
Nakane Hideto
| 1990 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 11:42 |
41 |
29 |
Lobato Juan Jose
| 1988 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 11:42 |
42 |
20 |
Sepulveda Kevin
| 1993 | China CT of Gansu Bank |
+ 11:42 |
43 |
14 |
Amador Juan Jose
| 1998 | Manzana - Postobon Team |
+ 11:42 |
44 |
12 |
Mosca Jacopo
| 1993 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 11:42 |
45 |
12 |
Mazzone Leon
| 1996 | Holdsworth Racing |
+ 12:01 |
46 |
15 |
Bakirci Nazym
| 1986 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 12:21 |
47 |
4 |
Voloshin Alexey
| 1996 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 15:47 |
48 |
45 |
Kamyshev Arman
| 1991 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 15:49 |
49 |
45 |
Abraham Meron
| 1995 | Bike Aid |
+ 15:51 |
50 |
40 |
Sokolov Nikita
| 1998 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 15:55 |
51 |
34 |
Mateus Rueda Ivan Camilo
| 1993 | China CT of Gansu Bank |
+ 15:55 |
52 |
28 |
Vorganov Eduard
| 1982 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 15:55 |
53 |
30 |
Horvat Ziga
| 1998 | Adria Mobil |
+ 15:55 |
54 |
17 |
Schönberger Sebastian
| 1994 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 15:55 |
55 |
11 |
Ito Masakazu
| 1988 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 15:55 |
56 |
4 |
Movchan Sergii
| 1993 | Lviv Cycling Team |
+ 16:07 |
57 |
6 |
Smukulis Gatis
| 1987 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 16:33 |
58 |
9 |
Ortega Mauricio
| 1980 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 17:15 |
59 |
58 |
Grosu Eduard Michael
| 1992 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 18:42 |
60 |
55 |
Bozic Jon
| 1996 | Adria Mobil |
+ 18:52 |
61 |
36 |
Robredo Álvaro
| 1993 | Burgos - BH |
+ 18:55 |
62 |
12 |
Kasperkiewicz Przemyslaw
| 1994 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 19:07 |
63 |
2 |
Potter Michael
| 1997 | Australian Cycling Academy |
+ 20:56 |
64 |
3 |
Kleiman Wim
| 1993 | Monkey Town |
+ 21:06 |
65 |
1 |
Kipkemboi Salim
| 1998 | Bike Aid |
+ 21:21 |
66 |
3 |
Van Luijk Sven
| 1989 | Monkey Town |
+ 21:21 |
67 |
3 |
Bevilacqua Simone
| 1997 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 21:21 |
68 |
6 |
Pozzato Filippo
| 1981 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia |
+ 21:33 |
69 |
25 |
Areruya Joseph
| 1996 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 22:04 |
70 |
2 |
Stöhr Pavel
| 1991 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 24:21 |
71 |
- |
Nishimura Hiroki
| 1994 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 24:21 |
72 |
- |
Bichlmann Daniel
| 1988 | Bike Aid |
+ 24:21 |
73 |
- |
Balykin Ivan
| 1990 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 24:21 |
74 |
1 |
Wang Jiancai
| 1994 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 24:36 |
75 |
3 |
Papok Siarhei
| 1988 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 25:07 |
76 |
3 |
Stöhr Jan
| 1991 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 25:07 |
77 |
4 |
Shumov Nikolai
| 1994 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 25:07 |
78 |
10 |
Mitri James
| 1999 | Burgos - BH |
+ 25:26 |
79 |
17 |
Howard Leigh
| 1989 | Australian Cycling Academy |
+ 26:11 |
80 |
4 |
Hudry Florian
| 1994 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling |
+ 26:40 |
81 |
1 |
Gutierrez Pedro
| 1989 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 28:07 |
82 |
2 |
Monsalve Ralph
| 1987 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 28:07 |
83 |
41 |
Per Gorazd
| 1997 | Adria Mobil |
+ 28:22 |
84 |
3 |
Schühler Tomas
| 1994 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 28:36 |
85 |
5 |
Hjorth Jonas
| 1993 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling |
+ 28:36 |
86 |
3 |
Deshko Roman
| 1998 | Lviv Cycling Team |
+ 28:46 |
87 |
5 |
Fredyuk Volodymyr
| 1992 | Lviv Cycling Team |
+ 29:13 |
88 |
8 |
van der Veekens Mel
| 1998 | Monkey Town |
+ 31:04 |
89 |
6 |
Atalay Muhammet
| 1989 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 31:04 |
90 |
5 |
Trarieux Julien
| 1992 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 31:19 |
91 |
8 |
Boúglas Georgios
| 1990 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 32:48 |
92 |
11 |
Balkan Onur
| 1996 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 32:53 |
93 |
2 |
Volkers Samuel
| 1992 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling |
+ 34:25 |
94 |
1 |
Rajovic Dusan
| 1997 | Adria Mobil |
+ 35:16 |
95 |
5 |
Özgür Batuhan
| 1998 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 35:49 |
96 |
15 |
Siskevicius Evaldas
| 1988 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 35:58 |
97 |
26 |
Buskermolen Jordy
| 1991 | Monkey Town |
+ 36:17 |
98 |
30 |
Sun Xiaolong
| 1994 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 36:29 |
99 |
32 |
Musiienko Bohdan
| 1997 | Lviv Cycling Team |
+ 36:39 |
100 |
37 |
Samli Feritcan
| 1994 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 37:36 |
101 |
4 |
McDunphy Conn
| 1997 | Holdsworth Racing |
+ 38:28 |
102 |
9 |
Uchima Kohei
| 1988 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 38:33 |
103 |
5 |
Jones Brenton
| 1991 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 38:45 |
104 |
18 |
Arroyo Fernando
| 1994 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling |
+ 38:58 |
105 |
31 |
Moncorgé Pierre
| 1992 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling |
+ 39:56 |
106 |
14 |
Strokau Vasili
| 1995 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 41:04 |
107 |
6 |
Hennessy Jacob
| 1996 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 42:21 |
108 |
3 |
Lopez Daniel
| 1994 | Burgos - BH |
+ 42:27 |
109 |
1 |
Gonzalez Adrian
| 1992 | Burgos - BH |
+ 42:27 |
110 |
2 |
Sweeny Harry
| 1998 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 42:27 |
111 |
8 |
Groves Kaden
| 1998 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 42:42 |
112 |
3 |
Scott Cameron
| 1998 | Australian Cycling Academy |
+ 45:21 |
113 |
9 |
Looij Andre
| 1995 | Monkey Town |
+ 45:25 |
114 |
8 |
Kulyk Andrii
| 1989 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team |
+ 45:25 |
115 |
8 |
Ariesen Tim
| 1994 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 45:25 |
116 |
6 |
Yoshida Hayato
| 1989 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 45:25 |
117 |
4 |
Qiao Feng
| 1991 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 45:25 |
118 |
4 |
Li Zisen
| 1997 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 45:27 |
119 |
3 |
Fiala Petr
| 1995 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 45:37 |
120 |
3 |
Kalojiros Tomas
| 1994 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 45:37 |
121 |
3 |
Carstensen Lucas
| 1994 | Bike Aid |
+ 45:40 |
122 |
1 |
Cigala Matteo
| 1993 | Holdsworth Racing |
+ 45:42 |
123 |
1 |
Mazzone Tom
| 1993 | Holdsworth Racing |
+ 45:44 |
124 |
2 |
Tipper Jacob
| 1991 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling |
+ 45:50 |
125 |
4 |
Schäfer Timo
| 1992 | Bike Aid |
+ 46:02 |
126 |
4 |
Ryba Jan
| 1995 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 46:06 |
127 |
5 |
Zhang Jinde
| 1993 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 46:06 |
128 |
6 |
Orr Robert
| 1980 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling |
+ 46:06 |
129 |
4 |
Duma Pavlo
| 1997 | Lviv Cycling Team |
+ 46:09 |
130 |
6 |
Hishinuma Yukinori
| 1992 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling |
+ 46:16 |
131 |
2 |
Mizuno Kyohei
| 1988 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling |
+ 46:20 |
132 |
5 |
Liu Bo
| 1997 | China CT of Gansu Bank |
+ 46:26 |
133 |
2 |
Bi Wenhui
| 1993 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 47:19 |
134 |
4 |
Orchard Toby
| 1996 | Australian Cycling Academy |
+ 47:34 |
135 |
39 |
Lizde Seid
| 1995 | Holdsworth Racing |
+ 47:37 |
136 |
3 |
MacKay Ashley
| 1996 | Australian Cycling Academy |
+ 47:42 |
137 |
3 |
Gao Peng
| 1993 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 48:59 |
138 |
3 |
Kearney Aaron
| 1998 | Holdsworth Racing |
+ 49:11 |
139 |
3 |
Noble Jonathon
| 1996 | Australian Cycling Academy |
+ 53:21 |
140 |
4 |
Schuran Michal
| 1996 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 59:34 |
141 |
4 |
Downie Matthew
| 1997 | Holdsworth Racing |
+ 01:02:26 |
142 |
4 |
Li Shan
| 1996 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 01:05:52 |