FIRSTCYCLING
Landevej
Landevej
Amatør
Junior
Cykle-cross
MTB
Bane
Fantasy
Løb og resultater
Hold
Rangering
La Côte Picarde (U23)
UCI, Endags løb, 16. april 2008, Frankrig
Løbsinformation
Resultater
Historie
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
Normal
Udvidet
Statistik
Embed Startlist
-
Chtioui
Rafaâ
Clarke
Simon
Depoorter
Dries
Keinath
Nico
Kochetkov
Pavel
Koren
Kristjan
Paterski
Maciej
Rodrigues
Victor
Siskevicius
Evaldas
Vanmarcke
Sep
Aalders
Bram
Archbold
Shane
Bar
Jocelyn
Barton
Chris
Beyer
Chad
Bliakevicius
Mantas
Boaro
Manuele
Borucki
Pawel
Busato
Matteo
Contreras
Mario
Cunha
Marco
De Negri
Pierpaolo
Desriac
Loïc
Dowsett
Alex
Garcia
Egoitz
Guardiola
Salvador
Halleguen
Matthieu
Haydock
Matthew
House
Cole
Izotov
Vadim
Jodts
Sven
Kaupas
Gediminas
Kennaugh
Peter
Kneisky
Morgan
Kovaliovas
Edgaras
Krysman
Piotr
Malori
Adriano
Marguet
Tristan
McNally
Mark
Merino Criado
Jesus
Mestre
Daniel
Mice
Tomas
Michely
Kim
Mironov
Victor
Nepomnyachshiy
Yevgeniy
Oliveira
Nelson
Paiani
Jean-Lou
Palcak
Jozef
Parra Iniesta
Jose Esteban
Pavarin
Marcello
Pfingsten
Christoph
Rossetto
Stéphane
Sakavets
Aliaksei
Selander
Bjorn
Simon
Mathieu
Sinelnikau
Aliaksandr
Stetina
Peter
Tennant
Andrew
Utegenov
Baurzhan
Vichot
Arthur
Yazepchyk
Yury
Zielinski
Kamil
Adria Mobil
Kump
Marko
Senekovic
Joze
AG2R La Mondiale
Kadri
Blel
An Post - Sean Kelly
Speirs
Isaac
Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei
Bernatonis
Marius
Chambery Cyclisme Formation
Schnyder
Nicolas
Cycle Collstrop
Vinther
Troels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Kusters
Yvo
Davitamon - Lotto - Jong Vlaandern
Joseph
Gregory
Differdange - Apiflo Vacances
Heymans
Cyrille
Dukla Trencin - Merida
Sagan
Juraj
Dynatek - Latvia
Malenders
Arturs
Pudans
Herberts
Française des Jeux
Sulzberger
Wesley
Joker - Bianchi
Kristoff
Alexander
Katusha CT
Galimzyanov
Denis
LKT Team Brandenburg
Schäfer
Stefan
Pezula Racing
Burke
Derek
Rabobank CT
van Garderen
Tejay
van Poppel
Boy
Van Staeyen
Michael
Radenska - KD Financial Pointq
Bajc
Andi
Rietumu Bank - Riga
Bekmanis
Indulis
Sava
Bajt
Dejan
Scott - American Beef
Madrazo
Angel
SouthAustralia.com-AIS
Josefski
Hayden
King
Matt
Meyer
Cameron
Walker
Johnnie
Team 3C Gruppe
Klemme
Dominic
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
Bellis
Jonathan
Lund
Anders
Team Designa Køkken
Guldhammer
Thomas
Team GLS
Riber Sellebjerg
Thomas
Team Neotel
Janse Van Rensburg
Jacques
Team Sparebanken Vest
Rake
Christer
Sørtveit
Sondre
Thüringer Energie Team
Degenkolb
John
Kittel
Marcel
Ulan
Gruzdev
Dmitriy
Jumabekov
Nazar
Shushemoin
Alexandre
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
Vierbergen
Lars
Vrijmoed
Maurice
VC La Pomme Marseille
Le Boulch
Dimitri
Smukulis
Gatis