1 |
- |
Mosca Jacopo
| 1993 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
33:10:10 |
2 |
- |
Prades Benjami
| 1983 | Ukyo |
+ 03 |
3 |
2 |
Zanotti Marco
| 1988 | Monkey Town |
+ 07 |
4 |
1 |
Kononenko Mykhaylo
| 1987 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 08 |
5 |
1 |
De Maar Marc
| 1984 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 08 |
6 |
- |
Liepins Emils
| 1992 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 14 |
7 |
- |
Liu Jianpeng
| 1993 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 15 |
8 |
2 |
Vasylyuk Andriy
| 1987 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 17 |
9 |
3 |
Schelling Patrick
| 1990 | Vorarlberg |
+ 20 |
10 |
2 |
Pujol Oscar
| 1983 | Ukyo |
+ 20 |
11 |
- |
Hucker Robbie
| 1990 | IsoWhey Sports-Swiss Wellness |
+ 21 |
12 |
1 |
Banzer Gordian
| 1996 | Switzerland |
+ 21 |
13 |
3 |
Bussard Dimitri
| 1996 | Switzerland |
+ 21 |
14 |
3 |
Hindley Jai
| 1996 | Mitchelton Scott |
+ 21 |
15 |
3 |
Hupond Thierry
| 1984 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 21 |
16 |
3 |
Turrin Alex
| 1992 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 21 |
17 |
3 |
Cheyne Jordan
| 1991 | Jelly Belly-Maxxis |
+ 25 |
18 |
3 |
Paroz Justin
| 1996 | Switzerland |
+ 52 |
19 |
3 |
De Jonge Maarten
| 1985 | Monkey Town |
+ 57 |
20 |
7 |
Prevar Oleksandr
| 1990 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 01:30 |
21 |
4 |
Cooper Joseph
| 1985 | IsoWhey Sports-Swiss Wellness |
+ 01:42 |
22 |
9 |
Slik Ivar
| 1993 | Monkey Town |
+ 01:52 |
23 |
6 |
Zardini Edoardo
| 1989 | Bardiani CSF |
+ 01:54 |
24 |
8 |
Friesecke Gian
| 1994 | Vorarlberg |
+ 01:55 |
25 |
8 |
Crome Sam
| 1993 | IsoWhey Sports-Swiss Wellness |
+ 02:04 |
26 |
9 |
Bratashchuk Andrii
| 1992 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 02:46 |
27 |
9 |
Wang Bo
| 1993 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 02:46 |
28 |
10 |
Maestri Mirco
| 1991 | Bardiani CSF |
+ 03:06 |
29 |
11 |
Schneiter Joab
| 1998 | Switzerland |
+ 03:10 |
30 |
13 |
Andersen Asbjørn Kragh
| 1992 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 03:10 |
31 |
13 |
Shelden Taylor
| 1987 | Jelly Belly-Maxxis |
+ 03:17 |
32 |
16 |
Prendergast Christopher
| 1994 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 03:42 |
33 |
16 |
Chen Mingrun
| 1996 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 03:52 |
34 |
17 |
Konstantinov Radoslav
| 1983 | Hainan Jilun Cycling Team |
+ 05:10 |
35 |
20 |
Stannard Robert
| 1998 | Mitchelton Scott |
+ 05:48 |
36 |
25 |
Maronese Marco
| 1994 | Bardiani CSF |
+ 07:42 |
37 |
29 |
Lienhard Fabian
| 1993 | Vorarlberg |
+ 07:52 |
38 |
29 |
Lea Jason
| 1996 | IsoWhey Sports-Swiss Wellness |
+ 07:52 |
39 |
29 |
Pena Meneses Cristian Andres
| 1991 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 07:52 |
40 |
23 |
Tvetcov Serghei
| 1988 | Jelly Belly-Maxxis |
+ 07:57 |
41 |
29 |
Schäppi Martin
| 1996 | Switzerland |
+ 08:27 |
42 |
29 |
Rathe Jacob
| 1991 | Jelly Belly-Maxxis |
+ 09:13 |
43 |
38 |
Koshevoy Ilia
| 1991 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 13:21 |
44 |
42 |
Grechyn Sergiy
| 1979 | Hainan Jilun Cycling Team |
+ 14:35 |
45 |
19 |
Polivoda Oleksandr
| 1987 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 17:45 |
46 |
9 |
Buts Vitaliy
| 1986 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 19:20 |
47 |
3 |
Araque Rodrigo
| 1991 | Ukyo |
+ 20:43 |
48 |
20 |
Van Luijk Sven
| 1989 | Monkey Town |
+ 23:26 |
49 |
15 |
Honig Reinier
| 1983 | Vorarlberg |
+ 24:34 |
50 |
11 |
Henttala Joonas
| 1991 | Novo Nordisk |
+ 25:05 |
51 |
10 |
Carrero Juan Jose
| 1996 | Hainan Jilun Cycling Team |
+ 25:05 |
52 |
6 |
Chen Zhiwen
| 1998 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 25:37 |
53 |
44 |
Barbin Enrico
| 1990 | Bardiani CSF |
+ 26:45 |
54 |
43 |
Raggio Luca
| 1995 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 26:57 |
55 |
32 |
Sterbini Simone
| 1993 | Bardiani CSF |
+ 27:21 |
56 |
3 |
Aberasturi Jon
| 1989 | Ukyo |
+ 27:25 |
57 |
33 |
Aristi Mikel
| 1993 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 27:28 |
58 |
- |
Wang Yadong
| 1994 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team |
+ 28:38 |
59 |
17 |
Brand Sam
| 1991 | Novo Nordisk |
+ 29:34 |
60 |
15 |
Yan Meng
| 1995 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 29:34 |
61 |
1 |
Kulyk Andrii
| 1989 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 29:43 |
62 |
7 |
Poli Umberto
| 1996 | Novo Nordisk |
+ 30:07 |
63 |
11 |
Cuesta Steven Manuel
| 1995 | Hainan Jilun Cycling Team |
+ 31:52 |
64 |
7 |
Huang Wen Chung
| 1990 | Attaque Gusto |
+ 32:24 |
65 |
11 |
Samuel Travis
| 1994 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 32:37 |
66 |
8 |
Liu Jiankun
| 1995 | Mitchelton Scott |
+ 32:51 |
67 |
8 |
Page Dylan
| 1993 | Switzerland |
+ 34:07 |
68 |
6 |
Castillo Ulises
| 1992 | Jelly Belly-Maxxis |
+ 34:14 |
69 |
5 |
Simion Paolo
| 1992 | Bardiani CSF |
+ 34:16 |
70 |
5 |
Spengler Lucas
| 1994 | Switzerland |
+ 34:16 |
71 |
7 |
Jenner Samuel
| 1997 | Mitchelton Scott |
+ 34:40 |
72 |
- |
Akparov Abdullojon
| 1990 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team |
+ 36:16 |
73 |
12 |
Couanon Jonathan
| 1997 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 36:28 |
74 |
14 |
Meiler Lukas
| 1995 | Vorarlberg |
+ 36:30 |
75 |
2 |
Hirai Eiichi
| 1990 | Ukyo |
+ 37:02 |
76 |
1 |
Sheehan Michael
| 1992 | Jelly Belly-Maxxis |
+ 37:32 |
77 |
15 |
Der Zsolt
| 1983 | Vorarlberg |
+ 37:55 |
78 |
2 |
Zheng Zhang
| 1995 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 39:03 |
79 |
2 |
Rupnik Jure
| 1993 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 39:09 |
80 |
1 |
McClure Reid
| 1995 | Novo Nordisk |
+ 39:09 |
81 |
1 |
Shi Hang
| 1998 | Giant Cycling Team |
+ 39:09 |
82 |
12 |
Dyball Benjamin
| 1989 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 39:20 |
83 |
1 |
Mareczko Jakub
| 1994 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 40:02 |
84 |
1 |
Laas Martin
| 1993 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 40:30 |
85 |
1 |
Blokker Joris
| 1993 | Monkey Town |
+ 40:53 |
86 |
1 |
Bakker Stephan
| 1994 | Monkey Town |
+ 40:59 |
87 |
2 |
Fonzi Giuseppe
| 1991 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 40:59 |
88 |
2 |
Zhupa Eugert
| 1990 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 41:08 |
89 |
2 |
Van Breda Rick
| 1990 | Monkey Town |
+ 41:40 |
90 |
3 |
Meiler Martin
| 1998 | Vorarlberg |
+ 42:27 |
91 |
4 |
Tokuda Tanzo
| 1992 | Ukyo |
+ 47:38 |
92 |
4 |
Cartier Alexis
| 1991 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 50:08 |
93 |
6 |
Tzortzakis Polychronis
| 1989 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 54:17 |
94 |
7 |
Lunardon Paolo
| 1992 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 56:22 |
95 |
10 |
Lavric Martin
| 1998 | Attaque Gusto |
+ 57:34 |