FIRSTCYCLING
Landevej
Landevej
Amatør
Junior
Cykle-cross
MTB
Bane
Fantasy
Løb og resultater
Hold
Rangering
Tour de Suisse
Division 1, Etape løb, Prolog 16.juni 1998, Schweiz
Løbsinformation
Resultater
Startliste
Historie
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Etape
GC.
Etape: Prolog
Etape: 01
Etape: 02
Etape: 03
Etape: 04
Etape: 05
Etape: 06
Etape: 07
Etape: 08
Etape: 09
Embed Results
Nationer
Australien
Belgien
Danmark
Estland
Frankrig
Italien
Kasakhstan
Letland
Nederland
New Zealand
Rusland
Schweiz
Spanien
Storbritannien
Tjekkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Zimbabwe
Østrig
Hold
Amore & Vita - Forzacore
Asics - CGA
Ballan
Casino
Cofidis
Festina - Lotus
La Française des Jeux
Mapei - Bricobi
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
ONCE
Post Swiss - Loup Sport
Rabobank
Ros Mary - Amica Chips
Saeco - Cannondale
Scrigno - Gaerne
Team Deutsche Telekom
Team Ericsson - Villiger
Team Polti
DoB?
Pos
Cykelrytter
Født
Hold
Tid
01
Jalabert
Laurent
1968
ONCE
06:35
02
Gaumont
Philippe
1973
Cofidis
+ 02
03
Ullrich
Jan
1973
Team Deutsche Telekom
+ 03
04
Dekker
Erik
1970
Rabobank
+ 04
05
Boscardin
Bruno
1970
Festina - Lotus
+ 05
06
Dufaux
Laurent
1969
Festina - Lotus
+ 05
07
Millar
David
1977
Cofidis
+ 07
08
Meier
Roland
1967
Cofidis
+ 07
09
Zberg
Beat
1971
Rabobank
+ 08
10
Nardello
Daniele
1972
Mapei - Bricobi
+ 08
11
Streel
Marc
1971
Casino
+ 09
12
Wauters
Marc
1969
Rabobank
+ 10
13
Borgheresi
Simone
1968
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
+ 10
14
Diaz Zabala
Herminio
1964
ONCE
+ 11
15
Aus
Lauri
1970
Casino
+ 12
16
Garzelli
Stefano
1973
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
+ 12
17
Bruyneel
Johan
1964
ONCE
+ 13
18
Riis
Bjarne
1964
Team Deutsche Telekom
+ 14
19
Peron
Andrea
1971
La Française des Jeux
+ 15
20
Padrnos
Pavel
1970
Saeco - Cannondale
+ 16
21
Malberti
Fabio
1976
Asics - CGA
+ 16
22
Vanzella
Flavio
1964
La Française des Jeux
+ 16
23
Diaz Justo
Rafael
1972
ONCE
+ 16
24
Petito
Roberto
1971
Saeco - Cannondale
+ 17
25
Tosatto
Matteo
1974
Ballan
+ 17
26
Canada
David
1975
ONCE
+ 17
27
Cali
Vincent
1970
Casino
+ 17
28
Belli
Wladimir
1970
Festina - Lotus
+ 17
29
Bortolami
Gianluca
1968
Festina - Lotus
+ 17
30
de Pasquale
Maurizio
1969
Amore & Vita - Forzacore
+ 18
31
Garcia
Felix Manuel
1968
Festina - Lotus
+ 18
32
Sacchi
Fabio
1974
Team Polti
+ 18
33
Luttenberger
Peter
1972
Rabobank
+ 18
34
Järmann
Rolf
1966
Casino
+ 19
35
Etxebarria
David
1973
ONCE
+ 19
36
Bassons
Christophe
1974
Festina - Lotus
+ 19
37
Finco
Carlo
1968
Ballan
+ 19
38
Magnien
Emmanuel
1971
La Française des Jeux
+ 19
39
Shefer
Alexandre
1971
Asics - CGA
+ 19
40
Hernandez Bertran
Jaime Javier
1972
Festina - Lotus
+ 19
41
Berzin
Evgeni
1970
La Française des Jeux
+ 19
42
Codol
Massimo
1973
Mapei - Bricobi
+ 19
43
Noè
Andrea
1969
Asics - CGA
+ 19
44
Aldag
Rolf
1968
Team Deutsche Telekom
+ 20
45
van Heeswijk
Max
1973
Rabobank
+ 20
46
Guesdon
Frédéric
1971
La Française des Jeux
+ 21
47
Cattai
Stefano
1967
Ballan
+ 21
48
Mengin
Christophe
1968
La Française des Jeux
+ 21
49
Heppner
Jens
1964
Team Deutsche Telekom
+ 22
50
den Bakker
Maarten
1969
Rabobank
+ 22
51
Jaksche
Jörg
1976
Team Polti
+ 23
52
Crepaldi
Mirko
1972
Team Polti
+ 23
53
van Bon
Léon
1972
Rabobank
+ 23
54
Buschor
Philipp
1971
Saeco - Cannondale
+ 23
55
Vetsch
Patrick
1971
Post Swiss - Loup Sport
+ 23
56
Wesemann
Steffen
1971
Team Deutsche Telekom
+ 23
57
Dall'Olio
Davide
1969
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
+ 23
58
Heulot
Stéphane
1971
La Française des Jeux
+ 24
59
Müller
Roland
1973
Team Ericsson - Villiger
+ 24
60
Rebellin
Davide
1971
Team Polti
+ 24
61
Jeker
Fabian
1968
Festina - Lotus
+ 24
62
Ferrari
Diego
1970
Asics - CGA
+ 24
63
Bouvard
Gilles
1969
Casino
+ 24
64
Barbero
Sergio
1969
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
+ 24
65
Bessy
Frederic
1972
Casino
+ 24
66
Laurent
Thierry
1966
Festina - Lotus
+ 24
67
Frigo
Dario
1973
Saeco - Cannondale
+ 25
68
Baldo
Filippo
1975
Ballan
+ 25
69
Casagrande
Francesco
1970
Cofidis
+ 25
70
Tonkov
Pavel
1969
Mapei - Bricobi
+ 26
71
Bongioni
Alessio
1975
Asics - CGA
+ 26
72
Sciandri
Maximilian
1967
La Française des Jeux
+ 26
73
Brasi
Rossano
1972
Team Polti
+ 26
74
Rinero
Christophe
1973
Cofidis
+ 26
75
Merckx
Axel
1972
Team Polti
+ 27
76
Donati
Massimo
1967
Saeco - Cannondale
+ 28
77
Missaglia
Gabriele
1970
Mapei - Bricobi
+ 28
78
Otxoa Palacios
Ricardo
1974
ONCE
+ 28
79
Faresin
Gianni
1965
Mapei - Bricobi
+ 28
80
Gasperoni
Cristian
1970
Amore & Vita - Forzacore
+ 28
81
Gontchenkov
Alexander
1970
Ballan
+ 28
82
Zberg
Markus
1974
Post Swiss - Loup Sport
+ 28
83
Aebersold
Niki
1972
Post Swiss - Loup Sport
+ 28
84
Moncoutié
David
1975
Cofidis
+ 28
85
De Paoli
Daniele
1973
Ros Mary - Amica Chips
+ 29
86
Huser
Rolf
1971
Post Swiss - Loup Sport
+ 29
87
Vogondy
Nicolas
1977
La Française des Jeux
+ 29
88
Simeoni
Filippo
1971
Asics - CGA
+ 29
89
Lelli
Massimiliano
1967
Cofidis
+ 30
90
Diaz de Otazu Galarza
Luis
1966
ONCE
+ 30
91
Gotti
Ivan
1969
Saeco - Cannondale
+ 30
92
Chiappucci
Claudio
1963
Ros Mary - Amica Chips
+ 31
93
Fondriest
Maurizio
1965
Cofidis
+ 31
94
Hotz
Franz
1968
Post Swiss - Loup Sport
+ 31
95
Christen
Josef
1970
Team Ericsson - Villiger
+ 31
96
Bourquenoud
Pierre
1969
Post Swiss - Loup Sport
+ 32
97
Themann
Michael
1970
Team Ericsson - Villiger
+ 32
98
Casagrande
Filippo
1973
Scrigno - Gaerne
+ 32
99
Secchiari
Francesco
1972
Scrigno - Gaerne
+ 32
100
Ugrumov
Piotr
1961
Ballan
+ 32
101
Roscioli
Fabio
1965
Asics - CGA
+ 33
102
Bontempi
Fabrizio
1966
Ros Mary - Amica Chips
+ 33
103
Puttini
Felice
1967
Ros Mary - Amica Chips
+ 34
104
Napolitano
Massimiliano
1973
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
+ 34
105
Dotti
Fausto
1968
Ros Mary - Amica Chips
+ 34
106
Checchin
Stefano
1967
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
+ 34
107
Renggli
Marcel
1974
Post Swiss - Loup Sport
+ 34
108
Garcia
Marcelino
1971
ONCE
+ 35
109
Groenendaal
Richard
1971
Rabobank
+ 35
110
Ongarato
Alberto
1975
Ballan
+ 35
111
Lanfranchi
Paolo
1968
Mapei - Bricobi
+ 36
112
Duma
Vladimir
1972
Scrigno - Gaerne
+ 36
113
Wirz
Guido
1972
Post Swiss - Loup Sport
+ 36
114
Svorada
Ján
1968
Mapei - Bricobi
+ 36
115
Uria Gonzalez
Jose Manuel
1969
Ros Mary - Amica Chips
+ 36
116
Pozzi
Oscar
1971
Asics - CGA
+ 36
117
Baldinger
Dirk
1971
Team Deutsche Telekom
+ 38
118
Ballerini
Franco
1964
Mapei - Bricobi
+ 38
119
McEwen
Robbie
1972
Rabobank
+ 38
120
Agnolutto
Christophe
1969
Casino
+ 38
121
Richard
Pascal
1964
Casino
+ 39
122
Jones
Timothy
1975
Amore & Vita - Forzacore
+ 39
123
Bonetti
Enrico
1970
Asics - CGA
+ 39
124
Lupi
Emanuele
1969
Amore & Vita - Forzacore
+ 40
125
Mazzoleni
Eddy
1973
Saeco - Cannondale
+ 40
126
Moos
Alexandre
1972
Saeco - Cannondale
+ 42
127
Galletti
Alessio
1968
Amore & Vita - Forzacore
+ 42
128
Chassot
Richard
1970
Post Swiss - Loup Sport
+ 42
129
Zanetti
Aldo
1975
Scrigno - Gaerne
+ 43
130
Schaffrath
Jan
1971
Team Deutsche Telekom
+ 43
131
Patuelli
Andrea
1970
Amore & Vita - Forzacore
+ 43
132
Campagnari
Simone
1972
Ros Mary - Amica Chips
+ 44
133
Finesso
Stefano
1971
Ros Mary - Amica Chips
+ 44
134
Heule
Christian
1975
Team Ericsson - Villiger
+ 44
135
Von Flüe
Daniel
1970
Team Ericsson - Villiger
+ 44
136
Belluomini
Luca
1976
Scrigno - Gaerne
+ 45
137
Pianegonda
Gianluca
1968
Mapei - Bricobi
+ 45
138
Atienza
Daniel
1974
Team Polti
+ 46
139
Rokia
Anthony
1972
Team Polti
+ 46
140
Pellicioli
Oscar
1965
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
+ 48
141
Barnsley
Christopher
1971
Team Ericsson - Villiger
+ 49
142
Saligari
Marco
1965
Casino
+ 49
143
Guidi
Leonardo
1974
Team Polti
+ 50
144
Tronca
Amilcare
1972
Ballan
+ 50
145
Zumsteg
Lukas
1972
Team Ericsson - Villiger
+ 51
146
Castaldo
Nicola
1967
Amore & Vita - Forzacore
+ 52
147
Zabel
Erik
1970
Team Deutsche Telekom
+ 52
148
Piepoli
Leonardo
1971
Saeco - Cannondale
+ 53
149
Lombardi
Giovanni
1969
Team Deutsche Telekom
+ 54
150
Puglioli
Mirko
1973
Amore & Vita - Forzacore
+ 55
151
Balzi
Fabio
1971
Ros Mary - Amica Chips
+ 56
152
Laddomada
Michele
1972
Scrigno - Gaerne
+ 57
153
Goehring
Christoph
1973
Team Ericsson - Villiger
+ 59
154
Ongarato
Rodolfo
1971
Ballan
+ 01:00
155
Conte
Biagio
1968
Scrigno - Gaerne
+ 01:01
156
Scopsi
Manuel
1971
Amore & Vita - Forzacore
+ 01:02
157
Graf
Urs
1974
Team Ericsson - Villiger
+ 01:05
158
Piovaccari
Guisvan
1973
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
+ 01:06
159
Bertolini
Alessandro
1971
Cofidis
+ 01:16
Information
Tour de Suisse
Schweiz
Prolog | 5.0 km
Biel
->
Biel
2.HC
L.Jalabert
| Leder