DoB? |
Pos | Cykelrytter | Hold | Tid | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Eklund Nathalie | Massi Tactic Women's Team | 02:03:13 | |
02 | Benito Mireia | Massi Tactic Women's Team | + 00 | |
03 | MacCasler Mayer Heather | Team Brother UK - LDN | + 00 | |
04 | Vilaça Vera | VeloPerformance | + 00 | |
05 | Shier Ruth | Team Brother UK - LDN | + 04 | |
06 | Laubig Leonie | Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou | + 05 | |
07 | Trias Jordan Mireia | Massi Tactic Women's Team | + 17 | |
08 | Ortega Ruiz Patricia | Seleccio Catalana | + 27 | |
09 | Aguirre Mangue Maribel | Zaaf Cycling Team | + 27 | |
10 | Dodd Harriet | Team Brother UK - LDN | + 34 | |
11 | Middleton Kerry | Team Brother UK - LDN | + 35 | |
12 | Daumas Noémie | Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou | + 38 | |
13 | Caramelo Ana | Kiwi Atlantico Louriña | + 42 | |
14 | Marti Selles Laura | Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou | + 43 | |
15 | Nerlo Aurela | Massi Tactic Women's Team | + 43 | |
16 | Trancoso Inês | Cantanhede / VESAM | + 43 | |
17 | Colje Maaike | Massi Tactic Women's Team | + 43 | |
18 | Dehghan Mandana | Zaaf Cycling Team | + 47 | |
19 | Watkinson Dannielle | Team Brother UK - LDN | + 01:01 | |
20 | Ruiz Sanchez Ingrid | Seleccio Catalana | + 01:01 | |
21 | Coya Otero Maria Jesus | Kiwi Atlantico Louriña | + 02:21 | |
22 | Briggs Sarah | RFDA | + 02:29 | |
23 | Sousa Hanna | VeloPerformance | + 02:29 | |
24 | Meier Maaris | Maiatos | + 02:49 | |
25 | Legkova Iuliia | Korpo Activo / Penacova | + 04:23 | |
26 | Pereira Beatriz | Seleção de Portugal | + 04:23 | |
27 | Pulido Cristina | Sicasal - Glassdrive | + 04:23 | |
28 | Valente Cristiana | Proteu Cycling Team | + 04:23 | |
29 | Pereira Ilda | Maiatos | + 04:23 | |
30 | Martinez Margaux | Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou | + 04:23 | |
31 | Gago Pereira Daniela | Kiwi Atlantico Louriña | + 04:23 | |
32 | Zuniga Garcia Silvia | Seleccio Catalana | + 04:26 | |
33 | Torrell Recasens Raquel | Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou | + 04:26 | |
34 | Rocha Raquel | Korpo Activo / Penacova | + 04:28 | |
35 | Rodriguez Rey Jimena Dolores | Zaaf Cycling Team | + 04:33 | |
36 | Medina Gonzalez Maria | Zaaf Cycling Team | + 04:36 | |
37 | Soldevilla Sanchez Andrea | Seleccio Catalana | + 04:38 | |
38 | Castro Marina | Maiatos | + 04:41 | |
39 | Greenwood Nicola | RFDA | + 06:33 | |
40 | Santos Beatriz | Korpo Activo / Penacova | + 06:35 | |
41 | Chagas Iris | Cantanhede / VESAM | + 06:37 | |
42 | Marsinach Moreno Judit | Seleccio Catalana | + 06:47 | |
43 | Ortiz Bonilla Emma | Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou | + 06:52 | |
44 | Libano Mariana | VeloPerformance | + 07:09 | |
45 | Roxo Beatriz | Seleção de Portugal | + 07:09 | |
46 | Jesus Liliana Domingues | VeloPerformance | + 07:09 | |
47 | Vaz Rodrigues Sonia | VeloPerformance | + 07:09 | |
48 | Diesner Naima Madlen | 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira | + 07:15 | |
49 | Gonzalez Simon Belen | Kiwi Atlantico Louriña | + 08:30 | |
50 | Branco Tamara | Paredes / Alenquer | + 09:16 | |
51 | Ramos Ana | Proteu Cycling Team | + 09:23 | |
52 | Costa Marisa | 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira | + 11:05 | |
53 | Henriques Nádia | Seleção de Portugal | + 11:05 | |
54 | Pedrosa Diana | Kiwi Atlantico Louriña | + 11:05 | |
55 | Tomás Carina | Korpo Activo / Penacova | + 11:05 | |
56 | Brito Alice | Cantanhede / VESAM | + 11:05 | |
57 | Santos Ana | Korpo Activo / Penacova | + 11:05 | |
58 | Millmore Jennifer | Team Brother UK - LDN | + 11:52 | |
59 | Gomes Sofia | Massi Tactic Women's Team | + 12:54 | |
60 | Viais Mariana | Cantanhede / VESAM | + 12:54 | |
61 | Costa Jéssica | Sicasal - Glassdrive | + 12:54 | |
62 | Teixeira Alessia | Maiatos | + 12:54 | |
63 | Torres Cristina | Kiwi Atlantico Louriña | + 12:54 | |
64 | Carpinteiro Celina | 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira | + 12:54 | |
65 | Picking Hebe | RFDA | + 14:27 | |
66 | Moutinho Catarina | VeloPerformance | + 14:27 | |
67 | Crestan Francielle | 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira | + 14:27 | |
68 | Gomes Leandra | Sicasal - Glassdrive | + 14:27 | |
69 | Lima Tânia | Sicasal - Glassdrive | + 14:27 | |
70 | Dias Andreia | Cantanhede / VESAM | + 14:27 | |
71 | Fidalgo Filipa | Sicasal - Glassdrive | + 14:27 | |
72 | Mansfield Lotta | RFDA | + 14:27 | |
73 | Silva Fátima | Korpo Activo / Penacova | + 14:27 | |
74 | Goncalves Marlene | Discover Melgaço | + 14:27 | |
75 | Gnudi Claudia | Sicasal - Glassdrive | + 14:27 | |
76 | Alves Joana | Paredes / Alenquer | + 14:27 | |
77 | Santos Ines | Seleção de Portugal | + 14:27 | |
78 | Toba Suarez Maria de la Barca | Kiwi Atlantico Louriña | + 14:27 | |
79 | Barbosa Faria Beatriz | Paredes / Alenquer | + 14:27 | |
DNS | Bizarro Carla | Cantanhede / VESAM | ||
DNF | Simao Laura | 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira | ||
DNF | Vie Pauline | Korpo Activo / Penacova | ||
DNF | Young Lily | RFDA | ||
DNF | Frias Ana | Proteu Cycling Team | ||
DNF | Cardoso Fátima | Proteu Cycling Team | ||
DNF | Figueiredo Marta | Paredes / Alenquer | ||
DNF | Rodrigues Vanessa | 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira | ||
DNF | Valido Ana Rita | Paredes / Alenquer | ||
DNF | Viana Carina | Paredes / Alenquer | ||
DNF | Fernandes Ana | Sicasal - Glassdrive | ||
DNF | Silva Catarina | Proteu Cycling Team | ||
DNF | Santos Joana | Proteu Cycling Team | ||
DNF | Brito Bruna | Maiatos |
Pos | Cykelrytter | Hold | Tid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Eklund Nathalie | Massi Tactic Women's Team | 04:22:06 | |
2 | - | Benito Mireia | Massi Tactic Women's Team | + 10 | |
3 | 2 | MacCasler Mayer Heather | Team Brother UK - LDN | + 25 | |
4 | 1 | Vilaça Vera | VeloPerformance | + 27 | |
5 | 4 | Laubig Leonie | Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou | + 42 | |
6 | 6 | Shier Ruth | Team Brother UK - LDN | + 43 | |
7 | 10 | Trias Jordan Mireia | Massi Tactic Women's Team | + 01:00 | |
8 | 2 | Aguirre Mangue Maribel | Zaaf Cycling Team | + 01:05 | |
9 | 5 | Nerlo Aurela | Massi Tactic Women's Team | + 01:11 | |
10 | 4 | Dodd Harriet | Team Brother UK - LDN | + 01:15 | |
11 | 19 | Ortega Ruiz Patricia | Seleccio Catalana | + 01:18 | |
12 | 6 | Colje Maaike | Massi Tactic Women's Team | + 01:18 | |
13 | 6 | Caramelo Ana | Kiwi Atlantico Louriña | + 01:18 | |
14 | 5 | Middleton Kerry | Team Brother UK - LDN | + 01:19 | |
15 | 1 | Daumas Noémie | Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou | + 01:20 | |
16 | 5 | Trancoso Inês | Cantanhede / VESAM | + 01:30 | |
17 | 6 | Marti Selles Laura | Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou | + 01:31 | |
18 | 10 | Dehghan Mandana | Zaaf Cycling Team | + 01:37 | |
19 | 14 | Watkinson Dannielle | Team Brother UK - LDN | + 01:54 | |
20 | 5 | Coya Otero Maria Jesus | Kiwi Atlantico Louriña | + 03:03 | |
21 | 5 | Sousa Hanna | VeloPerformance | + 03:18 | |
22 | 5 | Briggs Sarah | RFDA | + 03:19 | |
23 | 23 | Ruiz Sanchez Ingrid | Seleccio Catalana | + 03:19 | |
24 | 10 | Meier Maaris | Maiatos | + 03:43 | |
25 | 14 | Martinez Margaux | Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou | + 05:01 | |
26 | 4 | Pereira Beatriz | Seleção de Portugal | + 05:10 | |
27 | 3 | Gago Pereira Daniela | Kiwi Atlantico Louriña | + 05:12 | |
28 | 1 | Valente Cristiana | Proteu Cycling Team | + 05:13 | |
29 | 8 | Legkova Iuliia | Korpo Activo / Penacova | + 05:24 | |
30 | 8 | Pereira Ilda | Maiatos | + 05:25 | |
31 | 5 | Torrell Recasens Raquel | Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou | + 05:26 | |
32 | 7 | Zuniga Garcia Silvia | Seleccio Catalana | + 05:29 | |
33 | 2 | Castro Marina | Maiatos | + 05:37 | |
34 | 6 | Rodriguez Rey Jimena Dolores | Zaaf Cycling Team | + 05:39 | |
35 | 6 | Soldevilla Sanchez Andrea | Seleccio Catalana | + 05:47 | |
36 | 8 | Rocha Raquel | Korpo Activo / Penacova | + 05:54 | |
37 | 5 | Ortiz Bonilla Emma | Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou | + 07:43 | |
38 | 5 | Santos Beatriz | Korpo Activo / Penacova | + 07:44 | |
39 | 3 | Chagas Iris | Cantanhede / VESAM | + 07:46 | |
40 | 27 | Libano Mariana | VeloPerformance | + 07:49 | |
41 | 23 | Roxo Beatriz | Seleção de Portugal | + 07:53 | |
42 | 22 | Jesus Liliana Domingues | VeloPerformance | + 07:55 | |
43 | 12 | Vaz Rodrigues Sonia | VeloPerformance | + 08:00 | |
44 | 19 | Diesner Naima Madlen | 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira | + 08:04 | |
45 | 37 | Gonzalez Simon Belen | Kiwi Atlantico Louriña | + 09:07 | |
46 | 1 | Greenwood Nicola | RFDA | + 09:19 | |
47 | 1 | Marsinach Moreno Judit | Seleccio Catalana | + 09:46 | |
48 | 3 | Millmore Jennifer | Team Brother UK - LDN | + 13:20 | |
49 | 1 | Pulido Cristina | Sicasal - Glassdrive | + 18:29 | |
50 | 2 | Branco Tamara | Paredes / Alenquer | + 23:23 | |
51 | 15 | Medina Gonzalez Maria | Zaaf Cycling Team | + 23:35 | |
52 | 3 | Ramos Ana | Proteu Cycling Team | + 23:44 | |
53 | 1 | Costa Marisa | 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira | + 25:25 | |
54 | 5 | Tomás Carina | Korpo Activo / Penacova | + 26:39 | |
55 | 1 | Carpinteiro Celina | 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira | + 27:15 | |
56 | 1 | Costa Jéssica | Sicasal - Glassdrive | + 27:35 | |
57 | 8 | Lima Tânia | Sicasal - Glassdrive | + 28:29 | |
58 | 7 | Gomes Leandra | Sicasal - Glassdrive | + 28:33 | |
59 | 4 | Henriques Nádia | Seleção de Portugal | + 29:57 | |
60 | 1 | Gomes Sofia | Massi Tactic Women's Team | + 31:41 | |
61 | 4 | Torres Cristina | Kiwi Atlantico Louriña | + 31:52 | |
62 | 9 | Pedrosa Diana | Kiwi Atlantico Louriña | + 32:15 | |
63 | 14 | Brito Alice | Cantanhede / VESAM | + 32:23 | |
64 | 21 | Santos Ana | Korpo Activo / Penacova | + 32:28 | |
65 | 5 | Mansfield Lotta | RFDA | + 33:13 | |
66 | 2 | Moutinho Catarina | VeloPerformance | + 33:21 | |
67 | - | Santos Ines | Seleção de Portugal | + 33:52 | |
68 | 1 | Teixeira Alessia | Maiatos | + 34:00 | |
69 | 10 | Viais Mariana | Cantanhede / VESAM | + 34:14 | |
70 | 2 | Gnudi Claudia | Sicasal - Glassdrive | + 35:24 | |
71 | 1 | Picking Hebe | RFDA | + 35:36 | |
72 | - | Toba Suarez Maria de la Barca | Kiwi Atlantico Louriña | + 35:39 | |
73 | 2 | Fidalgo Filipa | Sicasal - Glassdrive | + 35:43 | |
74 | 2 | Barbosa Faria Beatriz | Paredes / Alenquer | + 35:43 | |
75 | 5 | Goncalves Marlene | Discover Melgaço | + 35:47 | |
76 | 7 | Crestan Francielle | 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira | + 35:49 | |
77 | 7 | Silva Fátima | Korpo Activo / Penacova | + 35:49 | |
78 | 9 | Alves Joana | Paredes / Alenquer | + 35:52 | |
79 | 9 | Dias Andreia | Cantanhede / VESAM | + 35:55 |
Pos | Cykelrytter | Hold | Tid | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Trias Jordan Mireia | Massi Tactic Women's Team | 04:23:06 | |
02 | Daumas Noémie | Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou | + 20 | |
03 | Briggs Sarah | RFDA | + 02:19 | |
04 | Martinez Margaux | Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou | + 04:01 | |
05 | Pereira Beatriz | Seleção de Portugal | + 04:10 | |
06 | Santos Beatriz | Korpo Activo / Penacova | + 06:44 | |
07 | Chagas Iris | Cantanhede / VESAM | + 06:46 | |
08 | Libano Mariana | VeloPerformance | + 06:49 | |
09 | Roxo Beatriz | Seleção de Portugal | + 06:53 | |
10 | Greenwood Nicola | RFDA | + 08:19 | |
11 | Costa Marisa | 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira | + 24:25 | |
12 | Costa Jéssica | Sicasal - Glassdrive | + 26:35 | |
13 | Henriques Nádia | Seleção de Portugal | + 28:57 | |
14 | Gomes Sofia | Massi Tactic Women's Team | + 30:41 | |
15 | Brito Alice | Cantanhede / VESAM | + 31:23 | |
16 | Mansfield Lotta | RFDA | + 32:13 | |
17 | Moutinho Catarina | VeloPerformance | + 32:21 | |
18 | Santos Ines | Seleção de Portugal | + 32:52 | |
19 | Viais Mariana | Cantanhede / VESAM | + 33:14 | |
20 | Picking Hebe | RFDA | + 34:36 | |
21 | Barbosa Faria Beatriz | Paredes / Alenquer | + 34:43 | |
22 | Alves Joana | Paredes / Alenquer | + 34:52 |
Pos | Cykelrytter | Hold | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Benito Mireia | Massi Tactic Women's Team | 26 | |
02 | MacCasler Mayer Heather | Team Brother UK - LDN | 22 | |
03 | Eklund Nathalie | Massi Tactic Women's Team | 21 | |
04 | Vilaça Vera | VeloPerformance | 9 | |
05 | Aguirre Mangue Maribel | Zaaf Cycling Team | 6 | |
06 | Nerlo Aurela | Massi Tactic Women's Team | 4 | |
07 | Gonzalez Simon Belen | Kiwi Atlantico Louriña | 3 | |
08 | Shier Ruth | Team Brother UK - LDN | 2 | |
09 | Libano Mariana | VeloPerformance | 2 | |
10 | Martinez Margaux | Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou | 1 |
Pos | Cykelrytter | Hold | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Benito Mireia | Massi Tactic Women's Team | 12 | |
02 | Laubig Leonie | Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou | 8 | |
03 | Vilaça Vera | VeloPerformance | 4 | |
04 | Ortega Ruiz Patricia | Seleccio Catalana | 3 | |
05 | Caramelo Ana | Kiwi Atlantico Louriña | 1 | |
06 | Marti Selles Laura | Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou | 1 |
Pos | Hold | Tid |
---|---|---|
01 | Massi Tactic Women's Team | 13:07:54 |
02 | Team LDN - Brother UK | + 01:02 |
03 | Groupe Abadie le Boulou | + 01:48 |
04 | ZAAF Cycling Team | + 06:49 |
05 | Seleccio Catalana | + 07:13 |
06 | Kiwi Atlantico Louriña | + 07:47 |
07 | VeloPerformance | + 09:56 |
08 | Maiatos | + 13:01 |
09 | Korpo Activo / Penacova | + 17:02 |
10 | Cantanhede / VESAM | + 40:01 |
11 | Seleção de Portugal | + 41:24 |
12 | RFDA | + 44:15 |
13 | 5Quinas/Municipio de Albufeira | + 58:51 |
14 | Sicasal - Glassdrive | + 01:12:20 |
15 | Paredes / Alenquer | + 01:33:10 |
Volta a Portugal Feminina Cofidis
2.etape | 78.1 km
Monte Redondo -> Ourém
NE
N.Eklund | Leder
M.Trias Jordan | Ungdom
M.Benito | Points
M.Benito | Bjerg