FIRSTCYCLING
Landevej
Landevej
Amatør
Junior
Cykle-cross
MTB
Bane
Fantasy
Løb og resultater
Hold
Rangering
Paris-Nice
UCI, Etape løb, 8.etape, 15.marts 1992, Frankrig
Løbsinformation
Resultater
Startliste
Historie
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Etape
GC.
Etape: Prolog
Etape: 01
Etape: 02
Etape: 03
Etape: 04
Etape: 05
Etape: 06
Etape: 07
Etape: 08
Embed Results
Nationer
Australien
Belgien
Brasilien
Colombia
Frankrig
Italien
Nederland
Norge
Schweiz
Spanien
Storbritannien
Tyskland
Hold
Amaya Seguros
Ariostea
Banesto
Buckler - Colnago - Decca
Castorama
Chazal-Vanille et Mûre-Vetta
CLAS - Cajastur
Collstrop - Garden Wood
Gatorade - Chateaux d'Ax
GB - MG Maglificio
Lotto - Mavic
Motorola
R.M.O
Seur
Tulip Computers
TVM - Sanyo
Z - Lemond
DoB?
Pos
Cykelrytter
Født
Hold
Tid
01
Bernard
Jean-Francois
1962
Banesto
22:15
02
Rominger
Tony
1961
CLAS - Cajastur
+ 23
03
Manin
Christophe
1966
R.M.O
+ 57
04
Gorospe
Julian
1960
Banesto
+ 01:01
05
Indurain
Miguel
1964
Banesto
+ 01:10
06
Montoya Alarcon
Jesus
1963
Amaya Seguros
+ 01:21
07
Simon
Jérôme
1960
Z - Lemond
+ 01:21
08
Lance
Pascal
1964
Z - Lemond
+ 01:38
09
Gölz
Rolf
1962
Ariostea
+ 01:41
10
Caritoux
Eric
1960
R.M.O
+ 01:45
11
Leblanc
Luc
1966
Castorama
+ 01:51
12
Vargas
Óscar de Jesús
1964
Amaya Seguros
+ 01:56
13
Kvålsvoll
Atle
1962
Z - Lemond
+ 01:57
14
de Vries
Gerrit
1967
Buckler - Colnago - Decca
+ 02:06
15
Gelfi
Luca
1966
GB - MG Maglificio
+ 02:06
16
Mottet
Charly
1962
R.M.O
+ 02:08
17
Robin
Jean-Cyril
1969
Castorama
+ 02:10
18
Rezze
Dante
1963
R.M.O
+ 02:16
19
Robeet
Patrick
1964
Buckler - Colnago - Decca
+ 02:16
20
Millar
Robert
1958
TVM - Sanyo
+ 02:18
21
Furlan
Giorgio
1966
Ariostea
+ 02:21
22
Haghedooren
Paul
1959
Collstrop - Garden Wood
+ 02:29
23
Esnault
Patrice
1961
Chazal-Vanille et Mûre-Vetta
+ 02:30
24
Colotti
Jean-Claude
1961
Z - Lemond
+ 02:32
25
Bourguignon
Thierry
1962
Castorama
+ 02:32
26
Van De Laer
Jim
1968
Tulip Computers
+ 02:33
27
Anderson
Phil
1958
Motorola
+ 02:45
28
Virenque
Richard
1969
R.M.O
+ 02:46
29
Ribeiro
Mauro
1964
R.M.O
+ 02:49
30
Forest
Robert
1961
Chazal-Vanille et Mûre-Vetta
+ 02:49
Information
Paris-Nice
Frankrig
8.etape | 12.0 km
Nice
->
Col d'Eze
2.1
J.Bernard
| Leder