Team HTC - Highroad | |
---|---|
1 | Brammeier Matthew |
2 | Bak Lars |
3 | Eisel Bernhard |
4 | Ghyselinck Jan |
5 | Grabsch Bert |
6 | Rabon Frantisek |
7 | Rasmussen Alex |
8 | Renshaw Mark |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
11 | Boom Lars |
12 | Bos Theo |
13 | Flens Rick |
15 | Tankink Bram |
16 | Tjallingii Maarten |
17 | Van Emden Jos |
18 | Wynants Maarten |
19 | Langeveld Sebastian |
Sky ProCycling | |
---|---|
21 | Boasson-Hagen Edvald |
22 | Barry Michael |
23 | Flecha Juan Antonio |
24 | Hayman Mathew |
25 | Henderson Greg |
26 | Knees Christian |
27 | Swift Ben |
28 | Thomas Geraint |
Saxo Bank - SunGard | |
---|---|
31 | Nuyens Nick |
32 | Cooke Baden |
33 | Gustov Volodymir |
34 | Sørensen Nicki |
36 | Roberts Luke |
37 | Tanner David |
38 | Tosatto Matteo |
40 | Haedo Juan José |
Garmin-Cervélo | |
---|---|
41 | Farrar Tyler |
42 | Fischer Murilo |
43 | Rasch Gabriel |
44 | Klier Andreas |
45 | Lancaster Brett |
46 | Millar David |
47 | Vansummeren Johan |
48 | Wilson Matthew |
RadioShack | |
---|---|
51 | McEwen Robbie |
52 | Beppu Fumiyuki |
53 | Cardoso Manuel |
54 | Hermans Ben |
55 | Hunter Robert |
57 | Rast Gregory |
58 | Sergent Jesse |
59 | Bewley Sam |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | |
---|---|
61 | Boeckmans Kris |
62 | Wallays Jelle |
63 | Cornu Dominique |
64 | De Vreese Laurens |
65 | Jacobs Pieter |
66 | Neirynck Stijn |
67 | Van Staeyen Michael |
68 | Vanspeybrouck Pieter |
Omega Pharma-Lotto | |
---|---|
71 | Gilbert Philippe |
72 | Boucher David |
73 | Debusschere Jens |
74 | Vanendert Jelle |
76 | Greipel André |
78 | Lodewyck Klaas |
79 | Roelandts Jürgen |
80 | Sieberg Marcel |
Liquigas-Cannondale | |
---|---|
81 | Guarnieri Jacopo |
82 | Bellotti Francesco |
83 | Caruso Damiano |
84 | Da Dalto Mauro |
85 | Dall'Antonia Tiziano |
86 | Finetto Mauro |
87 | Ponzi Simone |
88 | Wurf Cameron |
Quick Step | |
---|---|
91 | Van Keirsbulck Guillaume |
92 | Bandiera Marco |
93 | Ciolek Gerald |
94 | Devenyns Dries |
95 | Maes Nikolas |
96 | Stauff Andreas |
97 | Stybar Zdenek |
98 | Trentin Matteo |
Vacansoleil - DCM | |
---|---|
101 | Pidgornyy Ruslan |
102 | Mouris Jens |
103 | Van Leijen Joost |
104 | De Gendt Thomas |
105 | Devolder Stijn |
106 | Selvaggi Mirko |
107 | Veuchelen Fredrik |
108 | Westra Lieuwe |
Skil - Shimano | |
---|---|
111 | van Hummel Kenny |
112 | Curvers Roy |
113 | Kluge Roger |
114 | De Kort Koen |
115 | Docker Mitchell |
116 | Han Feng |
117 | Van Zandbeek Ronan |
118 | Veelers Tom |
Katusha Team | |
---|---|
121 | Gusev Vladimir |
122 | Galimzyanov Denis |
123 | Ignatiev Mikhail |
124 | Isaichev Vladimir |
126 | Ovechkin Artem |
127 | Vandenbergh Stijn |
128 | Vantomme Maxime |
129 | Mironov Alexander |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
131 | Samoilau Branislau |
132 | Plaza Rubén |
133 | Iriarte Javier |
135 | Kiryienka Vasil |
136 | Oyarzun Carlos |
137 | Pasamontes Luis |
138 | Pérez Francisco |
140 | Sanz Enrique |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
141 | Fernandez Koldo |
142 | Castroviejo Jonathan |
143 | Sesma Sorbet Daniel |
144 | Izagirre Gorka |
145 | Minguez Miguel |
146 | Perez Lezaun Alan |
147 | Pérez Moreno Rubén |
148 | Urtasun Pablo |
Astana | |
---|---|
151 | Davis Allan |
152 | Gourov Maxim |
153 | Iglinskiy Maxim |
154 | Iglinskiy Valentin |
156 | Vaitkus Tomas |
157 | Nepomnyachshiy Yevgeniy |
158 | Renev Sergey |
Leopard-Trek | |
---|---|
161 | Posthuma Joost |
162 | Clarke William |
163 | Gerdemann Linus |
164 | Klemme Dominic |
165 | Nizzolo Giacomo |
166 | Stamsnijder Tom |
167 | Wagner Robert |
168 | Wegmann Fabian |
Lampre-ISD | |
---|---|
171 | Bole Grega |
172 | Hondo Danilo |
173 | Pietropolli Daniele |
174 | Bono Matteo |
175 | Krivtsov Dmitro |
176 | Loosli David |
177 | Magazzini Enrico |
178 | Mori Manuele |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
181 | Van Avermaet Greg |
182 | Tschopp Johann |
183 | Eijssen Yannick |
184 | Kroon Karsten |
185 | Phinney Taylor |
186 | Schär Michael |
187 | Zahner Simon |
190 | Morabito Steve |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
191 | Hinault Sébastien |
192 | Bérard Julien |
193 | Elmiger Martin |
194 | Goddaert Kristof |
195 | Krivtsov Yuriy |
196 | Lemarchand Romain |
197 | Minard Sébastien |
198 | Mondory Lloyd |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
201 | Zingle Romain |
202 | Duque Leonardo |
203 | Fouchard Julien |
204 | Ista Kevyn |
205 | Saramotins Aleksejs |
206 | Sijmens Nico |
207 | Vogondy Nicolas |
208 | Labbe Arnaud |
Veranda's Willems - Accent | |
---|---|
211 | Van Groen Arnoud |
212 | Caethoven Steven |
213 | De Vocht Wim |
214 | Drucker Jempy |
215 | Goris Rob |
216 | van Dijk Stefan |
217 | Van Goolen Jurgen |
218 | Vanlandschoot James |