01 |
Paillot Yoann
| 1991 | Océane Top 16 |
09:36 |
02 |
Armirail Bruno
| 1994 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 10 |
03 |
Brunel Alexys
| 1998 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 14 |
04 |
Seigle Romain
| 1994 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 15 |
05 |
Guérin Alexis
| 1992 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 15 |
06 |
Pijourlet Louis
| 1995 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 16 |
07 |
Russo Clément
| 1995 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne |
+ 18 |
08 |
Leroux Samuel
| 1994 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 21 |
09 |
Madouas Valentin
| 1996 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 23 |
10 |
Schmidt Fabien
| 1989 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 25 |
11 |
Maurelet Flavien
| 1991 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 25 |
12 |
Trarieux Julien
| 1992 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 26 |
13 |
Cam Maxime
| 1992 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 27 |
14 |
Havot Sébastien
| 1996 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 28 |
15 |
Louvet Louis
| 1997 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 29 |
16 |
Maoma Silver
| 1995 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 29 |
17 |
Pigeon Hugo
| 1996 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 29 |
18 |
Downey Mark
| 1996 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 30 |
19 |
Champoussin Clément
| 1998 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 30 |
20 |
Guilloux Freddie
| 1989 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 32 |
21 |
Bouchard Geoffrey
| 1992 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 33 |
22 |
Lalouette Kevin
| 1984 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 33 |
23 |
Mottier Justin
| 1993 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 33 |
24 |
Burgaudeau Mathieu
| 1998 | Vendée U |
+ 34 |
25 |
Joly Thomas
| 1995 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 34 |
26 |
Lacroix Valentin
| 1995 | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 34 |
27 |
Cam Florian
| 1995 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 35 |
28 |
Pereira Florent
| 1993 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 35 |
29 |
Gicquiau Ivan
| 1993 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 35 |
30 |
Tarride Grégoire
| 1991 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 35 |
31 |
Roger Maxime
| 1995 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 35 |
32 |
Defaye Jérémy
| 1996 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 36 |
33 |
Leboucher Adrien
| 1995 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 36 |
34 |
Krainer Taruia
| 1991 | Vendée U |
+ 36 |
35 |
Rapin Martin
| 1995 | Sojasun espoir- ACNC |
+ 37 |
36 |
Millasseau Guillaume
| 1997 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 37 |
37 |
Maître Florian
| 1996 | Vendée U |
+ 37 |
38 |
Jamet Alexandre
| 1993 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 38 |
39 |
Vimpere Théo
| 1990 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 39 |
40 |
Le Court Olivier
| 1993 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 39 |
41 |
Gaillard Marlon
| 1996 | Vendée U |
+ 39 |
42 |
Moncassin Maxence
| 1997 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 41 |
43 |
Bacon Romain
| 1990 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 41 |
44 |
Souton Julien
| 1997 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 41 |
45 |
Danès Léo
| 1996 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 41 |
46 |
Morin Emmanuel
| 1995 | Sojasun espoir- ACNC |
+ 42 |
47 |
Patoux Cyrille
| 1985 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 42 |
48 |
Preau Julien
| 1993 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 42 |
49 |
Van Gucht Sten
| 1992 | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 43 |
50 |
Champossin Odrian
| 1996 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 43 |
51 |
Idjouadiene Pierre
| 1996 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 43 |
52 |
Leplingard Antoine
| 1995 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 45 |
53 |
Le Lavandier Maxime
| 1992 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 45 |
54 |
Bouchet Baptiste
| 1995 | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 45 |
55 |
Bricaud Valentin
| 1996 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 46 |
56 |
Simon Quentin
| 1997 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 47 |
57 |
Artus Willy
| 1994 | Sojasun espoir- ACNC |
+ 47 |
58 |
Rondeau Fabien
| 1997 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 48 |
59 |
Guichard Mickaël
| 1993 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 48 |
60 |
Guérin Camille
| 1994 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 48 |
61 |
Delevoye Jordan
| 1992 | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 49 |
62 |
Dumourier Florian
| 1992 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 49 |
63 |
Raid Risto
| 1990 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 49 |
64 |
David Nicolas
| 1988 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 49 |
65 |
Journiaux Axel
| 1995 | Vendée U |
+ 49 |
66 |
Converset Matthieu
| 1987 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 51 |
67 |
Sauvage Paul
| 1995 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 51 |
68 |
Bommé Clément
| 1992 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 52 |
69 |
Constantin Baptiste
| 1994 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 53 |
70 |
Blampain Maxime
| 1996 | Sojasun espoir- ACNC |
+ 53 |
71 |
Sellier Simon
| 1995 | Vendée U |
+ 53 |
72 |
Gaboriaud Guillaume
| 1992 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 55 |
73 |
Kohl Romain
| 1996 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 55 |
74 |
Guével Stéphen
| 1993 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 56 |
75 |
Van Haverbeke Julien
| 1995 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 56 |
76 |
Flet Axel
| 1994 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne |
+ 56 |
77 |
Tallonneau Gwenael
| 1989 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
+ 56 |
78 |
Jeannès Matthieu
| 1987 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne |
+ 57 |
79 |
Guglielmi Simon
| 1997 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 58 |
80 |
Girard Thomas
| 1989 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 58 |
81 |
Lauk Karl Patrick
| 1997 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 59 |
82 |
Rigollot Mathieu
| 1997 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 59 |
83 |
Chassagne Thomas
| 1994 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 59 |
84 |
Pla Cédric
| 1994 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne |
+ 01:00 |
85 |
Deslandes Vadim
| 1994 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 01:01 |
86 |
Thomasson Nicolas
| 1992 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 01:01 |
87 |
Guillemot Frédéric
| 1992 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 01:02 |
88 |
Dujardin Sandy
| 1997 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne |
+ 01:03 |
89 |
Schmitz Ivan
| 1996 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 01:03 |
90 |
Canales Wilfried
| 1996 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 01:05 |
91 |
Urruty Maxime
| 1993 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 01:05 |
92 |
Guay Julien
| 1986 | Sojasun espoir- ACNC |
+ 01:05 |
93 |
Deverchère Valentin
| 1995 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 01:05 |
94 |
Bennett Stefan
| 1992 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 01:05 |
95 |
Renault Maxime
| 1990 | Sojasun espoir- ACNC |
+ 01:06 |
96 |
Caramel Mathieu
| 1994 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 01:06 |
97 |
Pellegrin Mathieu
| 1995 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 01:07 |
98 |
Saint-Martin Clément
| 1991 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 01:07 |
99 |
De Jong Jaap
| 1995 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 01:11 |
100 |
Gras Rémy
| 1993 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 01:11 |
101 |
Diligeart Alexis
| 1996 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 01:12 |
102 |
Montana Sylvain
| 1996 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 01:12 |
103 |
Dury Luc
| 1997 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne |
+ 01:13 |
104 |
Mary Clément
| 1991 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 01:13 |
105 |
James Owen
| 1995 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 01:13 |
106 |
Vaidem Josten
| 1994 | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 01:14 |
107 |
Richard Valentin
| 1996 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
+ 01:14 |
108 |
Pacot Alexandre
| 1994 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 01:15 |
109 |
Rose Corentin
| 1995 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 01:16 |
110 |
Legras Nicolas
| 1996 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
+ 01:18 |
111 |
Ceresuela Mathieu
| 1996 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 01:18 |
112 |
Rousseau Jayson
| 1994 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 01:19 |
113 |
Paccalet Alexandre
| 1994 | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 01:19 |
114 |
Menant Théo
| 1997 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 01:21 |
115 |
Tanis Quentin
| 1990 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
+ 01:24 |
116 |
Kuentz Anthony
| 1996 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
+ 01:26 |
117 |
Vargas Gael
| 1986 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 01:29 |
118 |
Robert Esteban
| 1997 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
+ 01:31 |
119 |
Lhuilier Simon
| 1997 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 01:42 |
120 |
Cabanel Thomas
| 1996 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 01:55 |