FIRSTCYCLING
Landevej
Landevej
Amatør
Junior
Cykle-cross
MTB
Bane
Fantasy
Løb og resultater
Hold
Rangering
Tour de Beauce
UCI, 2.etape, 14.juni 2000, Canada
Løbsinformation
Resultater
Startliste
Historie
2024
2023
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
Etape
GC.
Etape: 01
Etape: 02
Etape: 03
Etape: 04
Etape: 05
Etape: 06
Etape: 07
Embed Results
Nationer
Bermuda
Guatemala
Belgien
Canada
Danmark
Frankrig
Georgien
Irland
Italien
Kenya
Mexico
Nederland
New Zealand
Tjekkiet
Trinidad og Tobago
Ungarn
USA
Hold
-
Alexia Alluminio
Jet Fuel Coffee
Mercury Cycling Team
Navigators Cycling Team
Saturn
Shaklee
The Zaxby's Cycling Team
Ville de Chareloi - New Systems
Wüstenrot - ZVVZ
Yahweh - Tokyo Joe's - Pepsi
DoB?
Pos
Cykelrytter
Født
Hold
Tid
01
Davidenko
Vassili
1970
Navigators Cycling Team
04:11:41
02
Peters
John
1969
Mercury Cycling Team
+ 00
03
Cruz
Antonio
1971
Saturn
+ 00
04
Dionne
Charles
1979
-
+ 00
05
Jansen
Harm
1967
Saturn
+ 00
06
Brognara
Andrea
1971
Alexia Alluminio
+ 00
07
Barbier
Gregory
1972
Ville de Chareloi - New Systems
+ 00
08
Zanetti
Aldo
1975
Alexia Alluminio
+ 00
09
Lavallée
Alexandre
1976
-
+ 00
10
Sayers
Mike
1970
Mercury Cycling Team
+ 00
11
Carrillo
Gustavo
1968
-
+ 00
12
Konecny
Tomas
1973
Wüstenrot - ZVVZ
+ 00
13
Pillon
Laurent
1964
Ville de Chareloi - New Systems
+ 00
14
Vereecke
Philippe
1975
Ville de Chareloi - New Systems
+ 00
15
Frischkorn
William
1981
Mercury Cycling Team
+ 00
16
Bencik
Petr
1976
Wüstenrot - ZVVZ
+ 00
17
Walters
Mark
1976
Navigators Cycling Team
+ 00
18
Pic
Christopher
1970
The Zaxby's Cycling Team
+ 00
19
Barry
Michael
1975
Saturn
+ 00
20
Abraham
Emile
1974
-
+ 00
21
St-Laurent
Martin
1980
-
+ 00
22
Varghese
Antoine
1972
-
+ 00
23
Wohlberg
Eric
1965
Shaklee
+ 00
24
Della Santa
Stefano
1967
Alexia Alluminio
+ 00
25
Bowen
Bart
1962
Saturn
+ 00
26
Randell
Andrew
1974
Jet Fuel Coffee
+ 00
27
Lukaszewicz
Czeslaw
1964
Wüstenrot - ZVVZ
+ 00
28
Cali
Vincent
1970
Ville de Chareloi - New Systems
+ 00
29
Moninger
Scott
1966
Mercury Cycling Team
+ 00
30
Bilek
Jaroslav
1971
Wüstenrot - ZVVZ
+ 00
31
Martin
Paul
1972
Navigators Cycling Team
+ 00
32
Wherry
Chris
1973
Saturn
+ 00
33
Klasna
Trent
1969
Saturn
+ 00
34
Pelusi
Seth
1976
Saturn
+ 00
35
Petersen
Jørgen Bo
1970
Ville de Chareloi - New Systems
+ 00
36
Kil
Pelle
1971
-
+ 00
37
Marc
Andre Salois
-
-
+ 00
38
Andrle
Rene
1974
Wüstenrot - ZVVZ
+ 00
39
Faltus
Richard
1977
Wüstenrot - ZVVZ
+ 00
40
Lugo Medina
Edgardo
1976
-
+ 00
41
Pejcha
Milos
1975
Wüstenrot - ZVVZ
+ 00
42
Semprini
Maurizio
1976
Alexia Alluminio
+ 00
43
Hall
Josh
1976
Jet Fuel Coffee
+ 00
44
Grochowina
Chad
1975
-
+ 00
45
Swindlehurst
Burke
1973
Navigators Cycling Team
+ 00
46
Dickey
Duane
1969
-
+ 00
47
Vesty
Brendan
1972
-
+ 18
48
Serri
Eddy
1974
Alexia Alluminio
+ 27
49
Knickmann
Roy
1965
Mercury Cycling Team
+ 40
50
Wedge
Peter
1972
Shaklee
+ 01:04
51
Vigueras
Armando
1978
-
+ 01:35
52
bergeron
Fabien
-
-
+ 08:18
53
Racine
Jean-Francois
1980
-
+ 10:11
54
Hubbard
Elliott
1973
Navigators Cycling Team
+ 10:11
55
Dupont
Louis
-
-
+ 16:22
56
duggan
Ray
-
-
+ 16:22
57
Rowe
Nick
1980
-
+ 16:22
58
Lange
Cory
1980
-
+ 16:22
59
Hamblen
John
1975
Navigators Cycling Team
+ 16:22
60
Sartain
Jeremy
-
-
+ 18:07
61
Gonzalez
Domingo
1970
-
+ 18:07
62
Donaldson
Andrew
-
-
+ 18:07
63
Beauchamp
Sylvain
1973
Shaklee
+ 18:21
64
Beland
Jean-Sebastien
1973
-
+ 18:21
65
Faulkner
Nat
1978
-
+ 18:21
66
Aguilar Robles
Irving Jaime
1970
-
+ 18:21
67
Choquette
Pascal
1978
-
+ 18:21
68
Uribe
Eduardo
1970
-
+ 18:21
69
Valenzuela Zamudio
Christian
1978
Shaklee
+ 18:21
70
Langlois
Bruno
1979
-
+ 18:21
71
Poirier
Benoit
-
-
+ 21:04
72
Albert
Adam Laszlo
-
-
+ 21:04
73
Capelle
Ludovic
1976
Ville de Chareloi - New Systems
+ 21:04
74
Kelly
Paul
1974
-
+ 21:04
75
Hennebert
Stephane
1969
Ville de Chareloi - New Systems
+ 21:04
76
Addison
Marc-Wayne
-
-
+ 39:10
77
Siciliano
Joby
1972
Yahweh - Tokyo Joe's - Pepsi
+ 39:10
78
Turner
Brian Luis
1979
-
+ 39:10
79
Arthurs
Brent
-
-
+ 39:10
80
Savard
Martin
-
-
+ 42:19
81
Lemman
Kevin
-
-
+ 42:19
82
Cloutier
Alexandre
1973
-
+ 42:19
83
De Cardenas
Ariel
-
-
+ 42:19
OOT
Erwin
Tim
1973
Yahweh - Tokyo Joe's - Pepsi
OOT
Hutchinson
Travis
1979
Yahweh - Tokyo Joe's - Pepsi
OOT
Seko
Duncan
1975
-
OOT
Garlapow
Chris
-
-
DNF
Cavagnis
Oscar
1974
Alexia Alluminio
DNF
Gosselin
Martin
-
-
DNF
McGovern
Chris
1973
-
DNF
Bodwin
Antoine
1964
Yahweh - Tokyo Joe's - Pepsi
Information
Tour de Beauce
Canada
2.etape | 173.0 km
Levis
->
Beauceville
2.4
B.Vesty
| Leder