FIRSTCYCLING
Landevej
Landevej
Amatør
Junior
Cykle-cross
MTB
Bane
Fantasy
Løb og resultater
Hold
Rangering
Tour de Normandie
UCI, Prolog 25.marts 2002, Frankrig
Løbsinformation
Resultater
Startliste
Historie
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1959
1958
1957
1956
1939
1933
Etape
GC.
Etape: Prolog
Etape: 01
Etape: 02
Etape: 03
Etape: 04
Etape: 05
Etape: 06
Embed Results
Nationer
Belarus
Belgien
Danmark
Frankrig
Irland
Italien
Kasakhstan
Kroatien
Litauen
Luxembourg
Nederland
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rusland
Schweiz
Slovenien
Spanien
Storbritannien
Tjekkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Østrig
Hold
-
Axa - VVZ Pro Cycling Team
BigMat - Auber 93
Bonjour
Credit Agricole Espoirs
EDS - Fakta
JOKO - Velamos
Legia - Bazyliszek
Mapei - Quick Step - Latexco
Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf
Mroz
Nurnberger Versicherung
Paredes Rota dos Moveis
Perutnina Ptuj - Krka
Porta da Ravessa
St. Quentin - Oktos
Team Jura Suisse - Nippon Hodo
Team Krone
DoB?
Pos
Cykelrytter
Født
Hold
Tid
01
Pozzato
Filippo
1981
Mapei - Quick Step - Latexco
06:48
02
Vilcinskas
Raimondas
1977
Mroz
+ 05
03
Petersen
Jørgen Bo
1970
EDS - Fakta
+ 09
04
Pineau
Jérôme
1980
Bonjour
+ 15
05
Ackermann
Pierre
1972
Team Jura Suisse - Nippon Hodo
+ 15
06
Lauke
Ronny
1976
Nurnberger Versicherung
+ 15
07
Gasparre
Graziano
1978
Mapei - Quick Step - Latexco
+ 16
08
Patour
Kilian
1982
Credit Agricole Espoirs
+ 16
09
Lequatre
Geoffroy
1981
Credit Agricole Espoirs
+ 17
10
Meneghetti
Carlo
1970
-
+ 17
11
Clerc
Aurelien
1979
Mapei - Quick Step - Latexco
+ 17
12
Mahoric
Mitja
1976
Perutnina Ptuj - Krka
+ 18
13
Bondariev
Bogdan
1974
Mroz
+ 18
14
Zerzan
Pavel
1978
Mapei - Quick Step - Latexco
+ 20
15
Bonca
Valter
1968
Perutnina Ptuj - Krka
+ 20
16
Coutouly
Cedric
1980
Credit Agricole Espoirs
+ 20
17
Riebenbauer
Werner
1974
Nurnberger Versicherung
+ 21
18
Lamothe
Mathieu
1981
Credit Agricole Espoirs
+ 21
19
Filip
Branko
1975
Perutnina Ptuj - Krka
+ 21
20
Klymenko
Alexander
1975
Mroz
+ 21
21
Kozlov
Alexandr
1979
-
+ 22
22
Pommereau
Damien
1978
-
+ 22
23
Kristensen
Lennie
1968
EDS - Fakta
+ 22
24
Bouquet
Camille
1979
BigMat - Auber 93
+ 23
25
Brouzes
Niels
1981
BigMat - Auber 93
+ 23
26
Tesar
Lubor
1971
Nurnberger Versicherung
+ 24
27
Kaggestad
Mads
1977
Team Krone
+ 24
28
Mainguenaud
Frederic
1974
Bonjour
+ 25
29
Mervar
Bostjan
1973
Perutnina Ptuj - Krka
+ 25
30
Rogina
Radoslav
1979
Perutnina Ptuj - Krka
+ 25
31
Breard
David
1979
BigMat - Auber 93
+ 25
32
Koehler
Philippe
1978
St. Quentin - Oktos
+ 26
33
Barker
Yanto
1980
-
+ 26
34
Guilbert
Charles
1972
Bonjour
+ 26
35
Lupeikis
Remigius
1964
Mroz
+ 26
36
Cheula
Giampaolo
1979
Mapei - Quick Step - Latexco
+ 26
37
Jørgensen
Rene
1975
EDS - Fakta
+ 27
38
Gicquel
Samuel
1977
-
+ 27
39
Anquetil
Sylvain
1976
-
+ 28
40
Lanceleur
Ludovic
1981
Credit Agricole Espoirs
+ 28
41
Vestøl
Bjørnar
1974
EDS - Fakta
+ 28
42
Rasch
Gabriel
1976
Team Krone
+ 28
43
Jourdan
Cedric
1976
-
+ 28
44
Vlijm
Mark
1977
Axa - VVZ Pro Cycling Team
+ 28
45
Talabardon
Yannick
1981
BigMat - Auber 93
+ 29
46
Geslin
Anthony
1980
Bonjour
+ 29
47
Zugaj
Pawel
1979
Mroz
+ 29
48
Golcer
Jure
1977
Perutnina Ptuj - Krka
+ 30
49
Sidorenkov
Vladimir
-
-
+ 30
50
Breiseth
Lars
1980
Team Krone
+ 31
51
Peter
Roman
1978
St. Quentin - Oktos
+ 31
52
Poos
Christian
1977
Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf
+ 31
53
Van Elven
Daniel
1975
Axa - VVZ Pro Cycling Team
+ 31
54
Wojtas
Arkadiusz
1977
Nurnberger Versicherung
+ 31
55
Meret
Nicolas
1977
St. Quentin - Oktos
+ 31
56
Templier
Vincent
1972
St. Quentin - Oktos
+ 31
57
Riglet
Jérôme
1977
-
+ 31
58
Cappelle
Andy
1979
Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf
+ 31
59
Thebault
Christophe
1972
-
+ 31
60
Bak
Lars
1980
EDS - Fakta
+ 31
61
Paumier
Laurent
1973
St. Quentin - Oktos
+ 32
62
Jogert
Rune
1977
Team Krone
+ 32
63
Lecrosnier
Frederic
1974
-
+ 32
64
Leblacher
Eric
1978
Credit Agricole Espoirs
+ 32
65
Caprais
Dany
1979
-
+ 32
66
Pchelkin
Andrey
1981
-
+ 34
67
Bos
Cyril
1972
-
+ 34
68
Sergeev
Alexander
1982
-
+ 34
69
Lucassen
Jos
1977
Axa - VVZ Pro Cycling Team
+ 34
70
Chanoine
Marc
1975
Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf
+ 34
71
Legrix
Benoit
1969
-
+ 34
72
Blahut
Radek
1973
JOKO - Velamos
+ 34
73
Le Lay
David
1979
-
+ 34
74
Faltynek
Jan
1974
JOKO - Velamos
+ 34
75
Lubach
Frédéric
1981
-
+ 34
76
Perraudeau
Olivier
1972
Bonjour
+ 34
77
Ludi
Florian
1976
Team Jura Suisse - Nippon Hodo
+ 38
78
Petilleau
Stephane
1971
-
+ 39
79
Merciris
Fabien
1977
-
+ 39
80
Krzywy
Krzysztof
1978
Mroz
+ 39
81
Kröninger
Armin
1979
Nurnberger Versicherung
+ 39
82
Sonne
Morten
1970
EDS - Fakta
+ 39
83
Kaminski
Mariusz
1979
Legia - Bazyliszek
+ 39
84
Muchka
Vojtech
1975
JOKO - Velamos
+ 39
85
Blazej
Marek
1977
Legia - Bazyliszek
+ 40
86
Walczak
Jacek
1979
Legia - Bazyliszek
+ 40
87
L'Hote
Nicolas
1976
-
+ 40
88
Segado
Domingo
1970
Porta da Ravessa
+ 40
89
Kudentsov
Sergey
1978
-
+ 40
90
Duff
Aidan
1976
-
+ 40
91
Sowinski
Kasper
1978
Legia - Bazyliszek
+ 41
92
Vanacker
Marc
1976
Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf
+ 41
93
Charteau
Anthony
1979
Bonjour
+ 41
94
Garanin
Alexei
1978
-
+ 41
95
Loitegard
Kjetil Groven
1981
Team Krone
+ 41
96
Delalande
Frédéric
1969
-
+ 41
97
Skiba
Sebastian
1978
Legia - Bazyliszek
+ 42
98
Andre
Nicolas
1977
-
+ 42
99
Yon
Jean-Philippe
1971
-
+ 42
100
Ribolzi
Giuseppe
1979
Team Jura Suisse - Nippon Hodo
+ 42
101
Polukhine
Sergei
1981
-
+ 42
102
Conceicao Lopes
Helder Manuel
1973
Porta da Ravessa
+ 42
103
Kerloch
Eric
1977
-
+ 42
104
Greneche
Vincent
1977
-
+ 44
105
Ravaleu
Stéphane
1974
-
+ 44
106
Miranda
Hélder
1979
Porta da Ravessa
+ 45
107
Muravyev
Dmitriy
1979
Mapei - Quick Step - Latexco
+ 47
108
Zoledziowski
Gregorz
1980
Legia - Bazyliszek
+ 48
109
Gascon
Philippe
1980
-
+ 49
110
Pere
Daniel-Dominique
1970
-
+ 49
111
Martins
Pedro Lourenco
1975
Porta da Ravessa
+ 50
112
Mace
Tony
1977
-
+ 50
113
Chapatte
Jacques
1978
Team Jura Suisse - Nippon Hodo
+ 51
114
Coenen
Johan
1979
Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf
+ 52
115
Luppes
Marcel
1971
Axa - VVZ Pro Cycling Team
+ 53
116
Kankovsky
Martin
1967
JOKO - Velamos
+ 54
117
Hanauer
Tomas
1978
JOKO - Velamos
+ 54
118
Cavet
Tony
1975
-
+ 56
119
Pretot
Arnaud
1971
St. Quentin - Oktos
+ 58
120
Den Braber
John
1970
Axa - VVZ Pro Cycling Team
+ 58
121
Buchacek
Thomas
1978
JOKO - Velamos
+ 01:02
122
Cunha Sousa
Jose Manuel
1980
Paredes Rota dos Moveis
+ 01:03
123
Pérez
Francisco
1978
Porta da Ravessa
+ 01:05
124
Klinger
Michel
1977
Team Jura Suisse - Nippon Hodo
+ 01:05
125
Chassot
David
1973
Team Jura Suisse - Nippon Hodo
+ 01:06
126
Judas
Guillaume
1970
-
+ 01:06
127
Marques
Gaetan
1975
Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf
+ 01:08
128
Flahaut
Denis
1978
-
+ 01:13
129
Dunning
Edwin
1974
Axa - VVZ Pro Cycling Team
+ 01:29
130
Bekken
Tore
1981
Team Krone
+ 01:29
Information
Tour de Normandie
Frankrig
Prolog | 6.0 km
Mondeville
->
Mondeville
2.5
F.Pozzato
| Leder