FIRSTCYCLING
Landevej
Landevej
Amatør
Junior
Cykle-cross
MTB
Bane
Fantasy
Løb og resultater
Hold
Rangering
Tour de Korea
UCI, Etape løb, 7.etape, 22.april 2011, Sydkorea
Løbsinformation
Resultater
Startliste
Historie
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Etape
GC.
Etape: 01
Etape: 02
Etape: 03
Etape: 04
Etape: 05
Etape: 06
Etape: 07
Etape: 08
Etape: 09
Embed Results
Nationer
Australien
Canada
Estland
Frankrig
Hong Kong
Iran
Italien
Japan
Kasakhstan
Kina
Malaysia
New Zealand
Rusland
Schweiz
Storbritannien
Sydafrika
Sydkorea
Thailand
Tyskland
USA
Usbekistan
Østrig
Hold
-
Aisan Racing Team
Astana
Bridgestone - Anchor
Champion System
Drapac Cycling
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
Jelly Belly-Kenda
KSPO
Max Success Sports
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Seoul Cycling Team
Subway Cycling Team
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
Team Bonitas
Team Type 1 - Sanofi
Terengganu Cycling Team
DoB?
Pos
Cykelrytter
Født
Hold
Tid
01
Yoo
Ki Hong
1988
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
05:10:37
02
Mizbani
Ghader
1975
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
+ 09
03
Passeron
Aurélien
1984
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
+ 10
04
Tiernan-Locke
Jonathan
1984
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 13
05
Choi
Ki Ho
1991
-
+ 13
06
Tennant
Andrew
1987
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 01:06
07
Mori
Kazuhiro
1982
Aisan Racing Team
+ 01:06
08
Fukushima
Shinichi
1971
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 01:06
09
Beuchat
Roger
1972
Champion System
+ 01:06
10
Park
Sung-baek
1985
KSPO
+ 01:08
11
Jiao
Pengda
1986
Max Success Sports
+ 01:08
12
Combrinck
Gawie
1986
Team Bonitas
+ 01:08
13
House
Kristian
1979
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 01:08
14
Dugan
William
1987
Team Type 1 - Sanofi
+ 01:08
15
Eibegger
Markus
1984
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
+ 01:08
16
Stewart
Scott
1987
Team Type 1 - Sanofi
+ 01:08
17
Bazzana
Alessandro
1984
Team Type 1 - Sanofi
+ 01:08
18
Khalmuratov
Muradjan
1982
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
+ 01:08
19
Nishitani
Taiji
1981
Aisan Racing Team
+ 01:08
20
Zhang
Hui
1989
Max Success Sports
+ 01:08
21
Jang
Sun Jae
1984
-
+ 05:04
22
Yeung
Ying Hon
1988
-
+ 05:04
23
Jang
Chan Jae
1989
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 11:28
24
Hanson
Ken
1982
Jelly Belly-Kenda
+ 11:28
25
Erler
Tobias
1979
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
+ 11:28
26
Gruzdev
Dmitriy
1986
Astana
+ 11:28
27
Nakajima
Yasuharu
1984
Aisan Racing Team
+ 11:28
28
Akparov
Abdullojon
1990
-
+ 11:28
29
Munro
Casey
1985
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 11:28
30
Abrekov
Yusup
1985
-
+ 11:51
31
Jung
Ji Min
1991
KSPO
+ 12:18
32
Kim
Jin Hoon
1992
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
+ 12:20
33
Choi
Seok Yoon
1986
-
+ 12:20
34
Khakharman
Merey
1989
-
+ 12:20
35
Seo
Joon Yong
1988
Seoul Cycling Team
+ 12:20
36
Choi
Dong Hyun
1988
-
+ 12:20
37
Chan
Chun Hing
1981
-
+ 12:20
38
Dickeson
William
1983
Jelly Belly-Kenda
+ 12:20
39
Choe
Hyeong Min
1990
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
+ 12:20
40
Lee
Wong Jae
1986
Seoul Cycling Team
+ 12:20
41
Kwok
Ho Ting
1988
-
+ 12:20
42
Kwon
Jun Oh
1989
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
+ 12:20
43
Shmidt
Alexey
1983
Team Type 1 - Sanofi
+ 12:20
44
Kano
Tomoya
1973
Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 12:45
45
King
Benjamin
1988
Team Type 1 - Sanofi
+ 12:48
46
Clancy
Edward
1985
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 12:48
47
Yoshida
Hayato
1989
-
+ 13:33
48
Hernandez
Sergio
1985
Jelly Belly-Kenda
+ 17:18
49
Liu
Hao
1988
Max Success Sports
+ 17:18
50
Hagman
Alex
1983
Jelly Belly-Kenda
+ 17:18
51
Shinagawa
Masahiro
1982
Aisan Racing Team
+ 17:18
52
Othman
Adiq
1991
Drapac Cycling
+ 17:18
53
Odlin
Paul
1978
Subway Cycling Team
+ 17:18
54
Kirsipuu
Jaan
1969
Champion System
+ 17:18
55
Horgan
Samuel
1987
Subway Cycling Team
+ 17:18
56
Gough
Westley
1988
Subway Cycling Team
+ 17:18
57
Shaekov
Vadim
1986
-
+ 17:18
58
Wong
Kam-Po
1973
-
+ 17:18
59
Cheung
King Lok
1991
-
+ 17:18
60
Xu
Gang
1984
Max Success Sports
+ 17:22
61
Lovegrove
Nick
1981
Subway Cycling Team
+ 17:22
62
Kulimbetov
Nubolat
1992
-
+ 22:24
63
Tuychiev
Vladimir
1983
-
+ 22:24
64
Akanov
Tynys
1992
-
+ 22:24
65
Fukuhara
Masaru
1981
Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 22:24
66
Oh
Se Yong
1981
Seoul Cycling Team
+ 23:15
67
Nara
Motoi
1982
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 24:21
68
Khosroshahi
Benhnam
1988
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
+ 24:21
69
Huang
En
1988
Max Success Sports
+ 26:15
70
Hamilton
Nic
1986
Jelly Belly-Kenda
+ 26:15
71
Wang
Jiong
1991
Max Success Sports
+ 26:15
72
Kim
Gu Hyeon
1989
Seoul Cycling Team
+ 26:15
73
Cho
Ho Sung
1974
Seoul Cycling Team
+ 26:15
74
Chau
Wai Man
1986
Champion System
+ 35:15
75
Misbah
Mohd Rauf Nur
1987
-
+ 37:57
DNF
Bakke
Jason
1989
Team Bonitas
DNF
Day
Tyler
1989
Team Bonitas
DNF
Kim
Do Hyeong
1986
Terengganu Cycling Team
DNF
Fukuda
Shimpei
1987
Aisan Racing Team
DNF
Gong
Hyo-suk
1986
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
DNF
Gorter
Matthew
1985
Subway Cycling Team
DNF
Hassan
Suhardi
1982
-
DNF
Kachelhoffer
Hanco
1985
Team Bonitas
DNF
Kaka
Luthando
1986
Team Bonitas
DNF
Kim
Byeong Cheoi
1984
-
DNF
Marshall
Matt
1990
Genesys Wealth Advisers
DNF
Mazich
Sean
1986
Jelly Belly-Kenda
DNF
Muhammed
Mohammed Nazri
1987
-
DNF
Park
Seon-ho
1984
Seoul Cycling Team
DNF
Abdullah Razak
Mohamed
1988
-
DNF
Rigg
Jason
1969
Genesys Wealth Advisers
DNF
Sai-udomsin
Phuchong
1988
Terengganu Cycling Team
DNF
Shaw
Patrick
1986
Genesys Wealth Advisers
DNF
Shin
Dong Hyun
1990
KSPO
DNF
Shpilevsky
Boris
1982
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
DNF
Sohrabi
Mehdi
1981
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
DNF
Tazreiter
Georg
1986
Champion System
DNF
Turaev
Azamat
1989
-
DNF
Walker
Kane
1989
Genesys Wealth Advisers
DNF
Windsor
Dean
1986
Rapha Condor - Sharp
DNF
Wu
Kin San
1985
Champion System
DNF
Youm
Jung Hwan
1985
Seoul Cycling Team
Information
Tour de Korea
Sydkorea
7.etape | 192.5 km
TaeBaek
->
Yangyang
2.2
K.Choi
| Leder