01 |
Vandenbergh Stijn
| 1984 | Unibet.com |
04:02:03 |
02 |
Olson Aaron
| 1978 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 14 |
03 |
Sulzberger Wesley
| 1986 | SouthAustralia.com-AIS |
+ 15 |
04 |
Rasch Gabriel
| 1976 | Team Maxbo - Bianchi |
+ 15 |
05 |
Jacobs Pieter
| 1986 | Unibet.com |
+ 15 |
06 |
Beuchat Roger
| 1972 | Team LPR |
+ 15 |
07 |
Kobzarenko Valery
| 1977 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
+ 15 |
08 |
Lewis Craig
| 1985 | Team Slipstream |
+ 15 |
09 |
Ljungqvist Marcus
| 1974 | Team CSC |
+ 15 |
10 |
Bak Glen
| 1981 | Team Murphy & Gunn - Sean Kelly |
+ 15 |
11 |
Pasamontes Luis
| 1979 | Unibet.com |
+ 15 |
12 |
Breschel Matti
| 1984 | Team CSC |
+ 15 |
13 |
Maserati Alessandro
| 1979 | Team LPR |
+ 13:32 |
14 |
Dionne Charles
| 1979 | Colavita - Sutter Home p/b Cooking |
+ 13:32 |
15 |
Priamo Matteo
| 1982 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 13:32 |
16 |
Kroon Karsten
| 1976 | Team CSC |
+ 13:32 |
17 |
van Poppel Boy
| 1988 | Rabobank CT |
+ 13:32 |
18 |
Ljungblad Jonas
| 1979 | Unibet.com |
+ 13:32 |
19 |
Nys Sven
| 1976 | Rabobank CT |
+ 13:32 |
20 |
O'Brien Paidi
| 1984 | Team Murphy & Gunn - Sean Kelly |
+ 13:32 |
21 |
House Kristian
| 1979 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
+ 13:32 |
22 |
Guptill Andy
| 1983 | Colavita - Sutter Home p/b Cooking |
+ 13:32 |
23 |
Keizer Martijn
| 1988 | Rabobank CT |
+ 13:32 |
24 |
Maaskant Martijn
| 1983 | Rabobank CT |
+ 13:32 |
25 |
McCann David
| 1973 | Colavita - Sutter Home p/b Cooking |
+ 13:32 |
26 |
Veelers Tom
| 1984 | Rabobank CT |
+ 13:32 |
27 |
Berkhout Thomas
| 1984 | Rabobank CT |
+ 13:32 |
28 |
Cooke Baden
| 1978 | Unibet.com |
+ 13:32 |
29 |
Blaudzun Michael
| 1973 | Team CSC |
+ 13:32 |
30 |
Marzoli Samuele
| 1984 | Team LPR |
+ 13:32 |
31 |
Bozic Borut
| 1980 | Team LPR |
+ 13:32 |
32 |
Ford Michael
| 1986 | SouthAustralia.com-AIS |
+ 13:32 |
33 |
Lagutin Sergey
| 1981 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
+ 13:32 |
34 |
Lloyd Daniel
| 1980 | DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed |
+ 13:32 |
35 |
Rossi Nazareno
| 1985 | Team LPR |
+ 13:32 |
36 |
Schleck Fränk
| 1980 | Team CSC |
+ 13:32 |
37 |
Beima Marcel
| 1983 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 13:32 |
38 |
Vaillancourt Daniel
| 1982 | Colavita - Sutter Home p/b Cooking |
+ 13:32 |
39 |
Clarke Simon
| 1986 | SouthAustralia.com-AIS |
+ 13:32 |
40 |
Vold Svein Erik
| 1985 | Team Maxbo - Bianchi |
+ 13:32 |
41 |
Eisel Bernhard
| 1981 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 13:32 |
42 |
Nordhaug Lars Petter
| 1984 | Team Maxbo - Bianchi |
+ 13:32 |
43 |
Friedman Mike
| 1982 | Team Slipstream |
+ 13:32 |
44 |
Ziegler Thomas
| 1980 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 13:32 |
45 |
Bøchman Lasse
| 1983 | Team CSC |
+ 13:32 |
46 |
Fleeman Daniel
| 1982 | DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed |
+ 13:32 |
47 |
Van Winden Dennis
| 1987 | Rabobank CT |
+ 13:32 |
48 |
Dempster Zakkari
| 1987 | SouthAustralia.com-AIS |
+ 13:32 |
49 |
Wilkinson Richard
| 1979 | - |
+ 13:32 |
50 |
Aldape Chavez Moises
| 1981 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 13:32 |
51 |
Traficante Roberto
| 1984 | Team LPR |
+ 13:32 |
52 |
Cassidy Mark
| 1985 | Team Murphy & Gunn - Sean Kelly |
+ 13:32 |
53 |
Schleck Andy
| 1985 | Team CSC |
+ 13:32 |
54 |
McCarty Jonathan Patrick
| 1982 | Team Slipstream |
+ 13:32 |
55 |
Partridge Robert
| 1985 | Recycling.co.uk |
+ 13:32 |
56 |
Boasson-Hagen Edvald
| 1987 | Team Maxbo - Bianchi |
+ 13:32 |
57 |
Stannard Ian
| 1987 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 13:32 |
58 |
Colby Anthony
| 1979 | Colavita - Sutter Home p/b Cooking |
+ 13:32 |
59 |
Day Benjamin
| 1978 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
+ 13:32 |
60 |
Rabon Frantisek
| 1983 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 13:32 |
61 |
Bøhler Joachim
| 1980 | Team Maxbo - Bianchi |
+ 13:32 |
62 |
Pate Danny
| 1979 | Team Slipstream |
+ 13:32 |
63 |
O'Loughlin David
| 1978 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
+ 13:32 |
64 |
Newton Chris
| 1973 | Recycling.co.uk |
+ 13:32 |
65 |
Chadwick Glen
| 1976 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
+ 13:32 |
66 |
Richardson Simon
| 1983 | Plowman Craven - Evans Cycles |
+ 13:32 |
67 |
Marcato Marco
| 1984 | Team LPR |
+ 13:32 |
68 |
Sommerseth Stian
| 1985 | Team Maxbo - Bianchi |
+ 13:32 |
69 |
Vinther Troels
| 1987 | Unibet.com |
+ 13:32 |
70 |
Gallagher Stephen
| 1980 | Team Murphy & Gunn - Sean Kelly |
+ 13:32 |
71 |
Kristoff Alexander
| 1987 | Team Maxbo - Bianchi |
+ 13:32 |
72 |
Griffin Paul
| 1973 | - |
+ 13:32 |
73 |
Kenneally Brian
| 1975 | - |
+ 13:32 |
74 |
Bonser Ryan
| 1985 | Recycling.co.uk |
+ 13:32 |
75 |
Tomei Francesco
| 1985 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 13:32 |
76 |
Wren Tyler
| 1981 | Colavita - Sutter Home p/b Cooking |
+ 13:32 |
77 |
Bonser Adam
| 1988 | Recycling.co.uk |
+ 13:32 |
78 |
Oliphant Evan
| 1982 | DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed |
+ 13:32 |
79 |
Deignan Philip
| 1983 | - |
+ 13:32 |
80 |
Diggle Tom
| 1988 | Recycling.co.uk |
+ 13:32 |
81 |
Haynes Hamish
| 1974 | DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed |
+ 13:32 |
82 |
Millard James
| 1981 | Plowman Craven - Evans Cycles |
+ 13:32 |
83 |
Gibb Tony
| 1976 | Plowman Craven - Evans Cycles |
+ 13:32 |
84 |
Speirs Isaac
| 1988 | Team Murphy & Gunn - Sean Kelly |
+ 13:32 |
85 |
Duggan Timothy
| 1982 | Team Slipstream |
+ 13:32 |
86 |
Walker Johnnie
| 1987 | SouthAustralia.com-AIS |
+ 13:32 |
87 |
Vennell Jeremy
| 1980 | DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed |
+ 13:32 |
88 |
Colli Daniele
| 1982 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 13:32 |
89 |
Bates Gene
| 1981 | SouthAustralia.com-AIS |
+ 13:32 |
90 |
Burke Derek
| 1986 | - |
+ 14:07 |
91 |
Holt Simon
| 1988 | Recycling.co.uk |
+ 14:16 |
92 |
Nally Dermot
| 1980 | - |
+ 14:49 |
93 |
Vanderaerden Gert
| 1973 | DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed |
+ 14:49 |
94 |
Richeze Maximiliano
| 1983 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 15:02 |
95 |
Savini Filippo
| 1985 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 15:02 |
96 |
Macgregor Ian
| 1983 | Team Slipstream |
+ 15:02 |
97 |
Irvine Martyn
| 1985 | - |
+ 15:02 |
98 |
Bergman Adam
| 1980 | Colavita - Sutter Home p/b Cooking |
+ 15:02 |
99 |
Fox Morgan
| 1974 | Team Murphy & Gunn - Sean Kelly |
+ 15:02 |
100 |
McCauley Gordon
| 1972 | Plowman Craven - Evans Cycles |
+ 15:02 |
101 |
Hunt Jeremy
| 1974 | Unibet.com |
+ 15:03 |
102 |
Briggs Graham
| 1983 | Recycling.co.uk |
+ 15:16 |
103 |
Stofferis Rieno
| 1978 | Team Murphy & Gunn - Sean Kelly |
+ 15:34 |
104 |
Gaywood Simon
| 1979 | Plowman Craven - Evans Cycles |
+ 15:43 |
105 |
De Weerdt Sven
| 1978 | DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed |
+ 15:43 |
DNS |
Burghardt Marcus
| 1983 | T-Mobile Team |
|
DNS |
Bucciero Antonio
| 1982 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
|
DNS |
Power Ciaran
| 1976 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
|
DNS |
Butterfield Tyler Barbour
| 1983 | Team Slipstream |
|
DNF |
Roche Nicolas
| 1984 | Crédit Agricole |
|
DNF |
McCallum James
| 1979 | Plowman Craven - Evans Cycles |
|