01 |
Metlushenko Yuriy
| 1976 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
01:53:03 |
02 |
Lorenzetto Mirco
| 1981 | De Nardi |
+ 00 |
03 |
Astarloa Igor
| 1976 | Lampre |
+ 00 |
04 |
Santambrogio Mauro
| 1984 | Team LPR - Piacenza Mangament |
+ 00 |
05 |
Fanelli Ivan
| 1978 | Amore & Vita - Beretta |
+ 00 |
06 |
Bossoni Paolo
| 1976 | Lampre |
+ 00 |
07 |
D'Aniello Antonio
| 1979 | Miche |
+ 00 |
08 |
Illiano Raffaele
| 1977 | Colombia - Selle Italia |
+ 00 |
09 |
Zinetti Mauro
| 1975 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri |
+ 00 |
10 |
Gentili Massimiliano
| 1971 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 00 |
11 |
Marzoli Ruggero
| 1976 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 00 |
12 |
Serina Corrado
| 1975 | Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave |
+ 00 |
13 |
Matveyev Sergej
| 1975 | Ceramica Panaria - Marges |
+ 00 |
14 |
Petito Roberto
| 1971 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 00 |
15 |
Longo Borghini Paolo
| 1980 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri |
+ 00 |
16 |
Bortolami Gianluca
| 1968 | Lampre |
+ 00 |
17 |
Timochine Mikhail
| 1980 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 00 |
18 |
Gili Marco
| 1973 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri |
+ 00 |
19 |
Iannetti Massimo
| 1982 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 00 |
20 |
Niemiec Przemyslaw
| 1980 | Miche |
+ 00 |
21 |
Trampusch Gerhard
| 1978 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 00 |
22 |
Arekeev Alexander
| 1982 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 00 |
23 |
Stangelj Gorazd
| 1973 | Saeco |
+ 00 |
24 |
Carlström Kjell
| 1976 | Amore & Vita - Beretta |
+ 00 |
25 |
Gobbi Michele
| 1977 | De Nardi |
+ 00 |
26 |
Di Luca Danilo
| 1976 | Saeco |
+ 00 |
27 |
Tiralongo Paolo
| 1977 | Ceramica Panaria - Marges |
+ 00 |
28 |
Mazzanti Luca
| 1974 | Ceramica Panaria - Marges |
+ 00 |
29 |
Adyeyev Sergiy
| 1976 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 00 |
30 |
Kolobnev Alexandr
| 1981 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 00 |
31 |
Cioni Dario
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 00 |
32 |
Frigo Dario
| 1973 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 00 |
33 |
Perez Cuapio Julio
| 1977 | Ceramica Panaria - Marges |
+ 00 |
34 |
Cunego Damiano
| 1981 | Saeco |
+ 00 |
35 |
Garate Juan Manuel
| 1976 | Lampre |
+ 00 |
36 |
Varini Maurizio
| 1978 | Miche |
+ 00 |
37 |
Giordani Leonardo
| 1977 | De Nardi |
+ 00 |
38 |
Duma Vladimir
| 1972 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 00 |
39 |
Vila Patxi
| 1975 | Lampre |
+ 00 |
40 |
Borghi Ruggero
| 1970 | De Nardi |
+ 00 |
41 |
Nocentini Rinaldo
| 1977 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 00 |
42 |
Honchar Serhiy
| 1970 | De Nardi |
+ 00 |
43 |
Hauptman Andrej
| 1975 | Lampre |
+ 00 |
44 |
Barbero Sergio
| 1969 | Lampre |
+ 00 |
45 |
Boggia Stefano
| 1980 | Team Icet |
+ 00 |
46 |
Gasperoni Cristian
| 1970 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 00 |
47 |
Celli Luca
| 1979 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri |
+ 02:47 |
48 |
Burrow Jamie
| 1977 | Amore & Vita - Beretta |
+ 02:57 |
49 |
Tonetti Gianluca
| 1967 | Tenax |
+ 02:57 |
50 |
Codol Massimo
| 1973 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 02:57 |
51 |
Jurco Matej
| 1984 | De Nardi |
+ 02:57 |
52 |
Mervar Bostjan
| 1973 | Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave |
+ 02:57 |
53 |
Brendolin Alessandro
| 1977 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 02:57 |
54 |
Aggiano Elia
| 1972 | Team LPR - Piacenza Mangament |
+ 02:57 |
55 |
Murro Christian
| 1978 | Miche |
+ 02:57 |
56 |
Di Biase Moreno
| 1975 | Team Icet |
+ 02:57 |
57 |
Bazhenov Alexandre
| 1981 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 02:57 |
58 |
Zhukov Oleg
| 1976 | Team Nippo |
+ 02:57 |
59 |
Hamburger Bo
| 1970 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 02:57 |
60 |
Napolitano Danilo
| 1981 | Team LPR - Piacenza Mangament |
+ 02:57 |
61 |
Spezialetti Alessandro
| 1975 | Saeco |
+ 03:11 |
62 |
Semov Dmitry
| 1978 | Miche |
+ 04:17 |
63 |
Carta Maurizio
| 1973 | Miche |
+ 04:17 |
64 |
Presslauer Peter
| 1978 | Volksbank - Leingruber - Ideal |
+ 04:17 |
65 |
Adamsson Stefan
| 1978 | Team Barloworld - Androni Giocatall |
+ 04:17 |
66 |
Perry James Lewis
| 1979 | Team Barloworld - Androni Giocatall |
+ 04:17 |
67 |
Lancaster Brett
| 1979 | Ceramica Panaria - Marges |
+ 04:17 |
68 |
Frattini Cristiano
| 1973 | Tenax |
+ 04:17 |
69 |
Mroz Mateusz
| 1980 | Amore & Vita - Beretta |
+ 04:17 |
70 |
Kuschynski Aleksandr
| 1979 | Amore & Vita - Beretta |
+ 04:17 |
71 |
Gainitdinov Dmitri
| 1978 | Team Icet |
+ 04:17 |
72 |
Szczawinski Krzysztof
| 1979 | Team Icet |
+ 04:17 |
73 |
Goloubev Kirill
| 1978 | Team Icet |
+ 04:17 |
74 |
Branchi Leonardo
| 1978 | Team Icet |
+ 04:17 |
75 |
Ribolzi Giuseppe
| 1979 | Team Nippo |
+ 04:17 |
76 |
Fus Lukas
| 1985 | Team Nippo |
+ 04:17 |
77 |
Cavallari Stefano
| 1978 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri |
+ 04:17 |
78 |
Bonomi Giosue
| 1978 | Saeco |
+ 04:17 |
79 |
Casagrande Francesco
| 1970 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri |
+ 04:17 |
80 |
Klemencic Zoran
| 1976 | Tenax |
+ 04:17 |
81 |
Mazzoleni Eddy
| 1973 | Saeco |
+ 04:17 |
82 |
Bertagnolli Leonardo
[*]
| 1978 | Saeco |
+ 04:17 |
83 |
Schnyder Philippe
| 1978 | Colombia - Selle Italia |
+ 04:17 |
84 |
Bongiorno Ruben
| 1978 | Ceramica Panaria - Marges |
+ 04:17 |
85 |
Borghesi Fabio
| 1980 | Miche |
+ 04:17 |
86 |
Degasperi Ivan
| 1981 | Team LPR - Piacenza Mangament |
+ 04:17 |
87 |
Chicchi Francesco
| 1980 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 04:17 |
88 |
Facci Mauro
| 1982 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 04:17 |
89 |
Laverde Luis
| 1979 | Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave |
+ 04:17 |
90 |
Galdos Aitor
| 1979 | Team Nippo |
+ 04:17 |
91 |
Guerrini Stefano
| 1978 | Team Nippo |
+ 04:17 |
92 |
Kadlec Milan
| 1974 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri |
+ 04:17 |
93 |
Missaglia Gabriele
| 1970 | Team Barloworld - Androni Giocatall |
+ 04:17 |
94 |
George David
| 1976 | Team Barloworld - Androni Giocatall |
+ 04:17 |
95 |
Lucchini Claudio
| 1976 | Team LPR - Piacenza Mangament |
+ 04:17 |
96 |
Masolino Daniele
| 1979 | Team LPR - Piacenza Mangament |
+ 04:17 |
97 |
Bracke Tony
| 1971 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 04:17 |
98 |
Ravaioli Ivan
| 1980 | Team Barloworld - Androni Giocatall |
+ 04:17 |
99 |
Degano Enrico
| 1976 | Team Barloworld - Androni Giocatall |
+ 04:17 |
100 |
Sullivan Sean
| 1978 | Team Barloworld - Androni Giocatall |
+ 04:17 |
101 |
Pugaci Igor
| 1975 | De Nardi |
+ 04:17 |
102 |
Lelekine Serguei
| 1973 | Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave |
+ 04:17 |
103 |
Masciarelli Andrea
| 1982 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri |
+ 04:17 |
104 |
Southam Tom
| 1981 | Amore & Vita - Beretta |
+ 04:17 |
105 |
Rogina Radoslav
| 1979 | Tenax |
+ 04:17 |
106 |
Derganc Martin
| 1977 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 04:17 |
107 |
Sosenka Ondrej
| 1975 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 04:17 |
108 |
Contrini Daniele
| 1974 | Team LPR - Piacenza Mangament |
+ 04:17 |
109 |
Fajt Kristjan
| 1982 | Tenax |
+ 04:17 |
110 |
Okazaki Kazuya
| 1972 | Team Nippo |
+ 04:17 |
111 |
Pozzi Oscar
| 1971 | Tenax |
+ 04:17 |
112 |
Mazzoleni Renzo
| 1977 | Tenax |
+ 04:17 |
113 |
Gryschenko Ruslan
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 04:17 |
114 |
Jones Timothy
| 1975 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 04:17 |
115 |
Pospyeyev Kyrlyo
| 1975 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 04:17 |
116 |
Wegelius Charles
| 1978 | De Nardi |
+ 04:17 |
117 |
Bileka Volodymyr
| 1979 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 04:17 |
118 |
Golcer Jure
| 1977 | Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave |
+ 09:01 |
119 |
Cappe Matteo
| 1977 | Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave |
+ 09:01 |
120 |
Muraglia Giuseppe
| 1979 | Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave |
+ 09:01 |
121 |
Naudzus Andris
| 1975 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 09:01 |
122 |
Quaranta Ivan
| 1974 | Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave |
+ 09:01 |
123 |
Scarselli Leonardo
| 1975 | Colombia - Selle Italia |
+ 09:01 |
124 |
Di Silvestro Lorenzo
| 1970 | Team Nippo |
+ 09:01 |
125 |
Montalbano Maurizio
| 1976 | Team Nippo |
+ 09:01 |
126 |
Ciuffi Stefano
| 1979 | Amore & Vita - Beretta |
+ 09:01 |
127 |
Van Hout Russell
| 1976 | Colombia - Selle Italia |
+ 09:01 |
128 |
Anastopoulos Vasilis
| 1975 | Volksbank - Leingruber - Ideal |
+ 09:01 |
129 |
D'Andrea Alessandro
| 1978 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 09:01 |
OOT |
Pieri Dario
| 1975 | Saeco |
|
DNF |
Lopeboselli Angelo
| 1977 | Team LPR - Piacenza Mangament |
|
DNF |
Schröttner Helmuth
| 1972 | Volksbank - Leingruber - Ideal |
|
DNF |
Fischer Murilo
| 1979 | Domina Vacanze |
|
DNF |
Berger Harald
| 1983 | Volksbank - Leingruber - Ideal |
|
DNF |
Loda Nicola
| 1971 | Tenax |
|