FIRSTCYCLING
Landevej
Landevej
Amatør
Junior
Cykle-cross
MTB
Bane
Fantasy
Løb og resultater
Hold
Rangering
Tour de Serbie
Serbien
Oversigt
Statistik
Udgave
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1940
1939
Samlet
Points
Bjerg
Ungdom
år
Kat
Links
Vinder
Anden
Tredje
2024
2.2
Information
-
-
-
2022
2.2
Resultater
Yemane
Dawit
van Engelen
Adne
Carta
Elia
2021
2.2
Resultater
Goubert
Jean
Sobal
Yauhen
Delacroix
Tristan
2020
2.2
Resultater
Haring
Martin
Castrillo
Jaime
Piaskowy
Emanuel
2019
2.2
Resultater
Salvador
Enrico
Vermeulen
Moran
Ovsyannikov
Alexandr
2018
2.2
Resultater
Tivani
Nicolas
Sobal
Yauhen
Raileanu
Cristian
2017
2.2
Resultater
Kastrantas
Charalampos
Chirico
Luca
Ivashkin
Anton
2016
2.2
Resultater
Mugerli
Matej
Turrin
Alex
Kvasina
Matija
2015
2.2
Resultater
Savitsky
Ivan
Pomoshnikov
Sergei
Topchanyk
Artem
2014
2.2
Resultater
Kowalczyk
Jaroslaw
Fankhauser
Clemens
Nikolaev
Sergey
2013
2.2
Resultater
Stevic
Ivan
Kirpsza
Piotr
Tybor
Patrik
2012
2.2
Resultater
Schumacher
Stefan
Rudaskov
Sergey
Prishpetnyy
Alexander
2011
2.2
Resultater
Stevic
Ivan
Rasmussen
Michael
Converset
Matthieu
2010
2.2
Resultater
Ascani
Luca
Mugerli
Matej
Hasanovic
Esad
2009
2.2
Resultater
Torosantucci
Davide
Der
Zsolt
Gabrovski
Ivailo
2008
2.2
Resultater
Kvasina
Matija
Rogina
Radoslav
Ratti
Eddy
2007
2.2
Resultater
Stare
Matej
Rogina
Radoslav
Kvasina
Matija
2006
2.2
Resultater
Gabrovski
Ivailo
Trofimov
Yury
Khatuntsev
Alexander
2005
2.2
Resultater
Kvasina
Matija
Miholjevic
Hrvoje
Trofimov
Yury
2004
2.5
Resultater
Fukushima
Koji
Marin
Matej
Jovanovic
Nebojsa
2003
2.5
Resultater
Walczak
Jacek
Marin
Matej
Zhukov
Oleg
2002
2.5
Resultater
Nikacevic
Aleksandar
Mori
Simone
Varvarrjouk
Anatoly
2001
2.5
Resultater
Gajicic
Sasa
Miholjevic
Hrvoje
Stare
Matej
2000
2.5
Resultater
Nikacevic
Aleksandar
Tesar
Lubor
Farneti
Flavio
1999
2.5
Resultater
Carlström
Kjell
Slobodnik
Ondrej
Dvorscik
Milan
1998
2.5
Resultater
Pintaric
Robert
Gabriel
Frédéric
Sievers
Holger
1997
Am
Resultater
Gajicic
Sasa
-
-
1996
2.5
Resultater
Rnjakovic
Mikos
Milenkovic
Aleksander
Brkovic
Miko
1995
Am
Resultater
Fedenko
Olexandr
-
-
1994
Am
Resultater
Sivakov
Alexei
-
-
1993
Am
Resultater
Kokorine
Andrei
-
-
1992
Am
Resultater
Ilic
Zoran
-
-
1991
Am
Resultater
Rnjakovic
Mikos
-
-
1990
Am
Resultater
Rnjakovic
Mikos
-
-
1989
Am
Resultater
Sebenik
Robert
-
-
1988
Am
Resultater
Cubric
Rajko
-
-
1987
Am
Resultater
Cubric
Rajko
-
-
1986
Am
Resultater
Lampic
Janez
-
-
1985
Am
Resultater
Rnjakovic
Mikos
-
-
1984
Am
Resultater
Penko
Gorazd
-
-
1983
Am
Resultater
Lojen
Mladen
-
-
1982
Am
Resultater
Borovicanin
Dragic
-
-
1981
Am
Resultater
Ropret
Bojan
-
-
1980
Am
Resultater
Frelih
Drago
-
-
1979
Am
Resultater
Kundert
Frantisek
-
-
1978
Am
Resultater
Frelih
Drago
-
-
1977
Am
Resultater
Frelih
Drago
-
-
1976
Am
Resultater
Valencic
Joze
-
-
1975
Am
Resultater
Bartolšic
Jiří
-
-
1974
Am
Resultater
Valencic
Joze
-
-
1973
Am
Resultater
Bilic
Cvetko
-
-
1972
Am
Resultater
Hladik
Petr
-
-
1971
Am
Resultater
Bilic
Cvetko
-
-
1970
Am
Resultater
Cubric
Rados
-
-
1969
Am
Resultater
Soucek
Bretislav
-
-
1968
Am
Resultater
Vavra
Jan
-
-
1967
Am
Resultater
Zapala
Ryszard
-
-
1966
Am
Resultater
Boltezar
Andrej
-
-
1965
Am
Resultater
Cubric
Rados
-
-
1964
Am
Resultater
Valencic
Joze
-
-
1963
Am
Resultater
Vavra
Jozef
-
-
1940
Am
Resultater
Petermel
Janez
-
-
1939
Am
Resultater
Prosenik
August
-
-