FIRSTCYCLING
Landevej
Landevej
Amatør
Junior
Cykle-cross
MTB
Bane
Fantasy
Løb og resultater
Hold
Rangering
Tour de Serbie
UCI, 3.etape, 17.juni 2004, Serbien
Løbsinformation
Resultater
Startliste
Historie
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1940
1939
Etape
GC.
Etape: 01
Etape: 02
Etape: 03
Etape: 04
Etape: 05
Etape: 06
Embed Results
Nationer
Bulgarien
Danmark
Grækenland
Italien
Japan
Kasakhstan
Kroatien
Mongoliet
Nederland
New Zealand
Rusland
Serbien
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Storbritannien
Thailand
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
USA
Østrig
Hold
-
Glud & Marstrand - Horsens
Perutnina Ptuj
Team BH
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
Team Lamonta
Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit
DoB?
Pos
Cykelrytter
Født
Hold
Tid
01
Nevdakh
Pavel
1976
-
04:24:24
02
Zajc
Gregor
1973
-
+ 01:34
03
Barker
Yanto
1980
-
+ 01:34
04
Kirilov Tchanliev
Svetoslav
1973
-
+ 01:34
05
Hansen
Jimmy
1978
Glud & Marstrand - Horsens
+ 01:34
06
Armenatzoglou
Angelos
1979
-
+ 01:34
07
Cubric
Radis
1962
-
+ 01:34
08
Stejskal
Branislav
1981
-
+ 01:34
09
Willwohl
Gregor
1980
Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit
+ 01:34
10
Brkovic
Miko
1968
-
+ 01:34
11
De Jager
Francis
1976
-
+ 01:34
12
Fukushima
Koji
1973
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 01:34
13
Shmidt
Alexey
1983
-
+ 01:34
14
Bozic
Borut
1980
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 01:34
15
Sagramoni
Marco
-
-
+ 01:34
16
Rasmussen
Dennis
1972
Glud & Marstrand - Horsens
+ 01:34
17
Rnjakovic
Mikos
1964
-
+ 01:34
18
Ivanics
Gregely
1978
-
+ 01:34
19
Villani
Claudio
-
-
+ 01:34
20
Stoytchev
Bogdan
1985
-
+ 01:34
21
Hufnagel
Daniel
1982
-
+ 01:34
22
Ambrogioni
Tomas
-
-
+ 01:34
23
Dumic
Alan
1982
-
+ 01:34
24
Prokic
Predrag
1982
-
+ 01:34
25
Winn
Julian
1972
-
+ 01:34
26
Szuromi
Bence
1976
-
+ 01:34
27
Wernicke
Nico
-
-
+ 01:34
28
Szabo
Andras
1977
-
+ 01:34
29
Hasanovic
Esad
1985
-
+ 01:34
30
Nielsen
Jacob
1978
Glud & Marstrand - Horsens
+ 01:34
31
Vennell
Jeremy
1980
-
+ 01:34
32
Velicic
Nenad
1982
-
+ 01:34
33
Pokupec
Zvonimir
1982
-
+ 01:34
34
Marin
Matej
1980
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 01:34
35
Mikheev
Mikhail
1981
-
+ 01:34
36
Gerganov Balev
Evgeni
1975
-
+ 01:34
37
Jovanovic
Nebojsa
1983
-
+ 01:34
38
Varvarrjouk
Anatoly
1971
-
+ 01:34
39
Bruin
Ivor
1980
-
+ 01:34
40
Der
Zsolt
1983
-
+ 01:34
41
Borisov
Vladislav
1978
-
+ 01:34
42
Mutlo
Mert
1974
-
+ 01:34
43
Javkhlantur
Damdinsuren
1981
-
+ 01:34
44
Klostergaard
Kasper
1983
Glud & Marstrand - Horsens
+ 01:34
45
Kelner
Miran
1977
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 01:34
46
Schüler
Tilo
1980
Team BH
+ 01:34
47
Norfolk
Jamie
1973
-
+ 01:34
48
Gaubitzer
Michael
1983
-
+ 01:34
49
Kermer
Kay
1976
Team BH
+ 01:34
50
Lehmann
Jens
1967
-
+ 01:34
51
Atanassov
Petkov
1984
-
+ 01:34
52
Berkesi
Andras
1975
-
+ 01:34
53
Kaloudakis
Nikolaos
1984
-
+ 01:34
54
Gazvoda
Gregor
1981
Perutnina Ptuj
+ 01:34
55
Thaler
Roman
1981
-
+ 01:34
56
Kücükbay
Kemal
1982
-
+ 01:34
57
Smelcerovic
Goran
1982
-
+ 01:34
58
Spasic
Dragan
1982
-
+ 01:34
59
Fukushima
Shinichi
1971
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 01:34
60
Chomphuwiset
Montri
1975
-
+ 01:34
61
Tretyakov
Sergey
1978
-
+ 01:34
62
Lavrenko
Serguei
1972
-
+ 01:34
63
Casic
Elvir
-
-
+ 01:34
64
Marchesi
Matteo
1986
-
+ 01:34
65
Novosad
Dmytro
1985
-
+ 01:34
66
Rockstroh
Joerg
-
-
+ 01:34
67
Szoradi
Balazs
1976
-
+ 01:47
68
Tashiro
Yasutaka
1974
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 01:47
69
Botdatchiov
Segej
1975
-
+ 01:47
70
Jones
Gareth
1972
-
+ 01:47
71
Smith Larsen
Michael
1981
Glud & Marstrand - Horsens
+ 01:47
72
Ralchevski Ivanov
Plamen
1984
-
+ 01:47
73
Vanik
Zoltan
-
-
+ 01:52
74
Salskov
John
-
-
+ 01:54
75
Blazevic
Darko
1984
-
+ 02:00
76
Lekawat
Jatupum
1981
-
+ 02:00
77
Yatsenko
Andriy
1973
-
+ 02:11
78
Rodopo
Kostantinos
-
-
+ 02:21
79
Passadakis
Ioannis
1985
-
+ 05:38
80
Grishkine
Oleg
1972
-
+ 06:52
81
Kooijman
Richard
1975
-
+ 06:59
82
Brouwer
Leon
-
-
+ 07:07
83
Schewe
Danny
1976
Team BH
+ 11:57
84
Spasojevic
Marko
1982
-
+ 13:00
85
Oosterhuis
Matthijs
-
-
+ 14:29
86
Suric
Igor
-
-
+ 16:43
87
Fuchs
Eduard
1975
-
+ 16:43
88
Naranbat
Ariunbold
1980
-
+ 16:43
89
Mirkovic
Mladen
1983
-
+ 16:43
90
Blagojevic
Milan
-
-
+ 16:43
91
Shimizu
Yusuke
1981
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 16:43
92
Pajovic
Igor
1977
-
+ 16:43
93
Sano
Tomoya
1981
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 25:37
DNF
Uskokovic
Nikola
-
-
DNF
Kogut
Vladimir
-
-
DNF
Koumpenakis
Nikolaos
-
-
Information
Tour de Serbie
Serbien
3.etape | 194.0 km
Cacak
->
Nis
2.5
K.Fukushima
| Leder