FIRSTCYCLING
Landevej
Landevej
Amatør
Junior
Cykle-cross
MTB
Bane
Fantasy
Løb og resultater
Hold
Rangering
Tour de Serbie
UCI, Etape løb, 1.etape, 11.juni 2013, Serbien
Løbsinformation
Resultater
Historie
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1940
1939
Etape
GC.
Etape: 01
Etape: 02
Etape: 03
Etape: 04
Etape: 05
Etape: 06
Embed Results
Nationer
North Macedonia
Argentina
Bulgarien
Finland
Frankrig
Grækenland
Israel
Italien
Kasakhstan
Kroatien
Moldova
Nederland
Norge
Polen
Rumænien
Rusland
Schweiz
Serbien
Slovakiet
Spanien
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ungarn
DoB?
Pos
Cykelrytter
Født
Hold
Tid
01
Aleksiev
Aleksandar
1992
-
01:17:20
02
Linstad-Hurum
Sondre
1988
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
+ 00
03
Zakharov
Artyom
1991
-
+ 00
04
Campagnaro
Simone
1986
Team Nippo - De Rosa
+ 00
05
Rumac
Josip
1994
-
+ 00
06
Stefanovic
Stefan
1994
-
+ 00
07
Hasta
Gökhan
1990
-
+ 00
08
Walczak
Damian
1984
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 00
09
Banaszek
Adrian
1993
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 00
10
Stankovic
Marko
1988
-
+ 00
11
Kirpsza
Piotr
1989
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 00
12
Manousek
Josef
1991
Bauknecht - Author
+ 00
13
Mol
Robbert-Jan
1988
-
+ 00
14
Bergsland
Jon Einar
1981
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
+ 00
15
Kastrantas
Charalampos
1991
Kastro Team
+ 00
16
Kal
Mirac
1987
Torku Seker Spor
+ 00
17
Snijder
Kevin
1993
-
+ 00
18
Lovassy
Krisztian
1988
Utensilnord - ora24.eu
+ 00
19
Cholakov
Stanamir
1991
-
+ 00
20
Goldstein
Roy
1993
-
+ 00
21
Danilovic
Marko
1993
-
+ 00
22
Zekavica
Jovan
1991
-
+ 00
23
Liponne
Julien
1983
-
+ 00
24
Maric
Dejan
1991
-
+ 00
25
Gatskiy
Pavel
1991
-
+ 00
26
Horring
Lars
1987
-
+ 00
27
Antonijevic
Goran
1994
-
+ 00
28
Borisavljevic
Milos
1994
-
+ 00
29
Efstathiou
Konsatantinos
1991
Kastro Team
+ 00
30
Gabbai
Tal
1992
-
+ 00
31
Gavenda
Robert
1988
Dukla Trencin - Trek
+ 00
32
Balinski
Pavlin
1989
-
+ 00
33
Zubov
Matvey
1991
Itera - Katusha
+ 00
34
Alborn
Michael
1987
-
+ 00
35
Polumirac
Marko
1994
-
+ 00
36
Ambrus
Nemanja
1994
-
+ 00
37
Padour
Frantisek
1988
Bauknecht - Author
+ 00
38
Iliadis
Ioannis
1993
Kastro Team
+ 00
39
Foltyn
Jakub
1992
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 00
40
Gerganov Balev
Evgeni
1975
-
+ 00
41
Vysna
Matej
1988
Dukla Trencin - Trek
+ 00
42
Menini
Christophe
1982
-
+ 00
43
Mathis
Marco
1994
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 00
44
Kazsa
Gabor
1989
-
+ 00
45
Mihaylov
Nikolay
1988
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 00
46
Reis
Rasim
1992
Torku Seker Spor
+ 00
47
Georgiev
Georgi Petrov
1985
-
+ 00
48
Carrasco Garcia
Sergio
1985
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 00
49
Nikolaev
Sergey
1988
Itera - Katusha
+ 00
50
Kenyeres
Abel
1994
-
+ 00
51
Karampinakis
Panagiotis
1994
-
+ 00
52
Ugrinic
Juraj
1990
-
+ 00
53
Cioban
Sergiu
1988
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 00
54
Jovanovic
Nebojsa
1983
-
+ 00
55
Stevic
Ivan
1980
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 00
56
De Boer
Joris
1989
-
+ 00
57
Panassenko
Nikita
1992
-
+ 00
58
Muche
Christopher
1992
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 00
59
Åkvik
Niklas
1989
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
+ 00
60
Kolar
Michael
1992
Dukla Trencin - Trek
+ 00
61
Einhorn
Ben
1993
-
+ 00
62
Novak
Eduard
1976
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 00
63
Børresen
Magnus
1988
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
+ 00
64
Bormann
Maximilian
1993
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 00
65
Moncorgé
Pierre
1992
-
+ 00
66
Omiryakov
Dias
1992
-
+ 00
67
Gaineyev
Robert
1994
-
+ 00
68
Blokker
Joris
1993
-
+ 00
69
Shmalko
Viktor
1990
Itera - Katusha
+ 00
70
Razumov
Maxim
1990
Itera - Katusha
+ 00
71
Berdos
Oleg
1987
-
+ 00
72
Potocki
Pavel
1993
Meridiana - Kamen Team
+ 00
73
Tybor
Patrik
1987
Dukla Trencin - Trek
+ 00
74
Kücükbay
Kemal
1982
-
+ 00
75
Dviri
Dor
1984
-
+ 00
76
Pinizzotto
Leonardo
1986
Team Nippo - De Rosa
+ 00
77
Mutlo
Mert
1974
-
+ 00
78
Kowalczyk
Jaroslaw
1989
BDC - Marcpol Team
+ 00
79
Kolev
Iliyan
1994
-
+ 00
80
Zverkov
Evgeny
1993
Itera - Katusha
+ 00
81
Mahdar
Martin
1989
Dukla Trencin - Trek
+ 00
82
Vidakovic
Dejan
1982
-
+ 00
83
Akdilek
Ahmet
1988
-
+ 00
84
Örken
Ahmet
1993
Torku Seker Spor
+ 00
85
Petrovski
Stefan
1991
-
+ 00
86
Rovira
Jaume
1979
-
+ 00
87
Sergeev
Oleg
1991
-
+ 00
88
Laengen
Øystein Stake
1989
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
+ 00
89
Balkan
Serkan
1994
-
+ 00
90
Baliani
Fortunato
1974
Team Nippo - De Rosa
+ 00
91
Richeze
Mauro
1985
Team Nippo - De Rosa
+ 00
92
Richeze
Adrian
1989
Team Nippo - De Rosa
+ 00
93
Bommel
Henning
1983
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 00
94
Der
Zsolt
1983
Utensilnord - ora24.eu
+ 00
95
Stojanovic
Milos
1992
-
+ 00
96
Sizko
Antti
1982
-
+ 00
97
Kozomara
Nikola
1991
-
+ 00
98
Danacik
Tomas
1990
Bauknecht - Author
+ 00
99
Dvorsky
David
1992
Bauknecht - Author
+ 00
100
Polnicky
Jiri
1989
Bauknecht - Author
+ 00
101
Donath
Felix
1993
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 00
102
Reinhardt
Theo
1990
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 00
103
Ackermann
Pascal
1994
Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 00
104
Stier
Maximilian
1993
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 00
105
Frankovic
Mateo
1994
-
+ 00
106
Hristov
Stefan
1985
-
+ 00
107
Schiewer
Franz
1990
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 00
108
Deckert
Sebastian
1990
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 00
109
Kusztor
Peter
1984
Utensilnord - ora24.eu
+ 00
110
Smelcerovic
Goran
1982
-
+ 00
111
Tanriverdi
Ali Riza
1991
-
+ 00
112
Papoutsas
Konstantinos
1992
Kastro Team
+ 00
113
Golubovic
Oto
1991
-
+ 00
114
Hasanovic
Esad
1985
-
+ 00
115
Ferrari
Ugo
1992
-
+ 00
116
Wagon
Eric
1991
-
+ 00
117
Robov
Momchil
1993
-
+ 00
118
Marton
Dario
1994
-
+ 00
119
Palotai
Peter
1992
Utensilnord - ora24.eu
+ 00
Information
Tour de Serbie
Serbien
1.etape | 54.0 km
Nis
->
Nis
2.2