01 |
Nadon Ludovic
| 1989 | Océane Top 16 |
02:01:17 |
02 |
Van Niekerk Morne
| 1995 | Sud-Ouest Cyclisme |
+ 03 |
03 |
Ginestet Ugo
| 1995 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 03 |
04 |
Borra Gilles
| 1998 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 03 |
05 |
Bareille Bastien
| 1999 | Entente 64 |
+ 03 |
06 |
Crema Pierre
| 1991 | Team Cycliste Perigord 24 |
+ 06 |
07 |
Foulon Dorian
| 1998 | Entente 64 |
+ 06 |
08 |
Urruty Maxime
| 1993 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 06 |
09 |
Szewe Patrick
| 1993 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 06 |
10 |
Houtteman Nico
| 1997 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 06 |
11 |
Perrocheau Willy
| 1983 | Team U Cube 17 |
+ 06 |
12 |
Lamy Antoine
| 1995 | Team U Cube 17 |
+ 06 |
13 |
Bouts Jordy
| 1996 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 06 |
14 |
Van Oudenhove Jovany
| 1997 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 06 |
15 |
Leyman Célestin
| 1997 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 06 |
16 |
Pasquet Audric
| 1990 | C.C.Marmande 47 |
+ 06 |
17 |
Van Tricht Stan
| 1999 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 06 |
18 |
Bennett Stefan
| 1992 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 06 |
19 |
Girard Thomas
| 1989 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 06 |
20 |
Delétang Alexandre
| 1993 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 06 |
21 |
Goubert Jean
| 1994 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 06 |
22 |
Saint-Martin Clément
| 1991 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 06 |
23 |
Carmouze Quentin
| 1997 | Lescar V.S |
+ 06 |
24 |
Delomme Damien
| 1989 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 06 |
25 |
Bazin Clément
| 1994 | Team U Cube 17 |
+ 06 |
26 |
Campistrous Romain
| 1992 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 06 |
27 |
Vansevenant Mauri
| 1999 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 06 |
28 |
Williamson Max
| 1998 | Eiser-Hirumet |
+ 06 |
29 |
Pouget Tommy
| 1994 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 06 |
30 |
Etxeberria Victor
| 1993 | Grupo Eulen |
+ 06 |
31 |
Alcaina Salvador Jose
| 1986 | Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol |
+ 06 |
32 |
Pattyn Jeroen
| 1996 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 06 |
33 |
Caudoux Alexandre
| 1991 | U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 |
+ 06 |
34 |
Verougstraete Nicolas
| 1997 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 06 |
35 |
Bousquet Stephen
| 1998 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 06 |
36 |
Marza Martinez Alvaro
| 1990 | Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol |
+ 06 |
37 |
Nuñez José Carlos
| 1982 | Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol |
+ 06 |
38 |
Fiefvez Rudy
| 1993 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 06 |
39 |
Gomez Genies Albert
| 1986 | La Tova-Ases.de Almudevar |
+ 06 |
40 |
Ginés Quilez Sergio
| 1999 | Grupo Eulen |
+ 06 |
41 |
Soubes Yohan
| 1989 | Team Cycliste Perigord 24 |
+ 06 |
42 |
Deslandes Vadim
| 1994 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 06 |
43 |
Daniel William
| 1991 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 06 |
44 |
Belles Monfort Juan
| 1990 | Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol |
+ 06 |
45 |
Lopez Clement
| 1997 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 06 |
46 |
Herbreteau Loic
| 1976 | C.C.Marmande 47 |
+ 06 |
47 |
Eprinchard Remy
| 1993 | U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 |
+ 06 |
48 |
Dennis Ashley
| 1996 | Eiser-Hirumet |
+ 06 |
49 |
Plazaola Esnaola Patxi
| 1990 | Grupo Eulen |
+ 06 |
50 |
Etxabe Jokin
| 1994 | Eiser-Hirumet |
+ 06 |
51 |
Buisson Julien
| 1993 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 06 |
52 |
Dulin Alexis
| 1992 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 06 |
53 |
Ladeiro Benoit
| 1997 | Entente 64 |
+ 06 |
54 |
Van Den Brande Julien
| 1995 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 06 |
55 |
Paget Paul
| 1999 | Sud-Ouest Cyclisme |
+ 06 |
56 |
Rouland Hugo
| 1994 | Eiser-Hirumet |
+ 06 |
57 |
Cardona Pérez Duban
| 1997 | La Tova-Ases.de Almudevar |
+ 06 |
58 |
Navarrete Hernandez Marcos
| 1999 | Eiser-Hirumet |
+ 06 |
59 |
Terrien Valentin
| 1994 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 06 |
60 |
Comet Pierre
| 1991 | Lescar V.S |
+ 06 |
61 |
Loren Deltell Hector
| 1993 | La Tova-Ases.de Almudevar |
+ 06 |
62 |
Molina Arguedas Felix
| 1987 | La Tova-Ases.de Almudevar |
+ 06 |
63 |
Szewe Loïc
| 1997 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 06 |
64 |
Arhie Vincent
| 1998 | Entente 64 |
+ 06 |
65 |
Agut Maxime
| 1998 | Lescar V.S |
+ 06 |
66 |
Crabos Vincent
| 1998 | Team Cycliste Perigord 24 |
+ 06 |
67 |
Fonfréde François
| 1994 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 06 |
68 |
Carrió Sard Miquel
| 1993 | Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol |
+ 06 |
69 |
Constantin Baptiste
| 1994 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 06 |
70 |
Sarasola Artolozaga Jokin
| 1999 | Grupo Eulen |
+ 06 |
71 |
Gerbaud Guillaume
| 1989 | U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 |
+ 06 |
72 |
Barry David
| 1979 | U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 |
+ 06 |
73 |
Clement Erwan
| 1998 | Sud-Ouest Cyclisme |
+ 06 |
74 |
Carr Simon
| 1998 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 06 |
75 |
Sarasola Artolozaga Mikel
| 1997 | Grupo Eulen |
+ 06 |
76 |
Chabert-Veau Christophe
| 1994 | Lescar V.S |
+ 06 |
77 |
Latreille Ayrton
| 1996 | Lescar V.S |
+ 06 |
78 |
Pol Gaëtan
| 1997 | Sud-Ouest Cyclisme |
+ 06 |
79 |
Pasquet Aurélien
| 1995 | Team Cycliste Perigord 24 |
+ 06 |
80 |
Piñan Andres David
| 1997 | Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol |
+ 06 |
81 |
Verardo Yoan
| 1993 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 06 |
82 |
Gallego Rodriguez Euken
| 1997 | Grupo Eulen |
+ 06 |
83 |
Darthayette Patxi
| 1999 | Entente 64 |
+ 01:21 |
84 |
Relaes Jacob
| 1996 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 06 |
85 |
Vandromme Alessandro
| 1998 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 06 |
86 |
Morange Pierre-Henry
| 1985 | U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 |
+ 06 |
87 |
Petiteau Valentin
| 1996 | Team U Cube 17 |
+ 06 |
88 |
Loiseaux Marvyn
| 1996 | Convergence SC Abymienne-Propreté 2 |
+ 03:06 |
89 |
Pintos Dupuy Hugo
| 1998 | Convergence SC Abymienne-Propreté 2 |
+ 03:06 |
90 |
Latour Florian
| 1998 | Team U Cube 17 |
+ 03:08 |
91 |
Sanvicente Lilian
| 1985 | C.C.Marmande 47 |
+ 03:15 |
92 |
Ceresuela Mathieu
| 1996 | Lescar V.S |
+ 03:15 |
93 |
Audidier Etienne
| 1994 | U.V.Limoges-Team U 87 |
+ 03:19 |
94 |
Le Court Olivier
| 1993 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 03:21 |
95 |
Fayette Pierre-André
| 1996 | Team U Cube 17 |
+ 03:29 |
96 |
Sainz Murgoitio Adrián
| 1995 | Eiser-Hirumet |
+ 04:18 |
97 |
Tosat Arroyos Lorien
| 1998 | La Tova-Ases.de Almudevar |
+ 04:51 |
98 |
Garcia Guillen Adriá
| 1996 | La Tova-Ases.de Almudevar |
+ 04:55 |
99 |
Villette Florian
| 1994 | Sud-Ouest Cyclisme |
+ 08:54 |
100 |
Marien Clément
| 1999 | Sud-Ouest Cyclisme |
+ 10:11 |
101 |
Judith Marvin
| 1994 | Convergence SC Abymienne-Propreté 2 |
+ 10:11 |
102 |
Graciannette Gaëtan
| 1996 | C.C.Marmande 47 |
+ 10:11 |
103 |
Legrand Carl
| 1991 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 13:27 |
104 |
Beneyrol Jérémy
| 1994 | Team Cycliste Perigord 24 |
+ 06 |
OOT |
Largitte Jeiel
| 1999 | Convergence SC Abymienne-Propreté 2 |
|
OOT |
Gonzalez Yann
| 1992 | C.C.Marmande 47 |
|
OOT |
San Roman Lucas
| 1998 | C.C.Marmande 47 |
|