01 |
Nikolaev Sergey
| 1988 | Itera - Katusha |
05:10:25 |
02 |
Lovassy Krisztian
| 1988 | Utensilnord - ora24.eu |
+ 00 |
03 |
Beyer Maximilian
| 1993 | - |
+ 00 |
04 |
McLay Daniel
| 1992 | - |
+ 00 |
05 |
Aistrup Nikola
| 1987 | Concordia Forskning |
+ 00 |
06 |
De Winter Walt
| 1988 | - |
+ 00 |
07 |
Hosek Josef
| 1991 | Bauknecht - Author |
+ 00 |
08 |
Verhelst Louis
| 1990 | Etixx - iHNed |
+ 00 |
09 |
Van Rhee Joey
| 1992 | Metec - TKH Continental CT |
+ 00 |
10 |
Kovac Maros
| 1977 | Dukla Trencin - Trek |
+ 00 |
11 |
Buchacek Thomas
| 1978 | Bauknecht - Author |
+ 00 |
12 |
Carolus Jorne
| 1992 | - |
+ 00 |
13 |
Hagenaars Luc
| 1987 | Metec - TKH Continental CT |
+ 00 |
14 |
Smit Dennis
| 1981 | Metec - TKH Continental CT |
+ 00 |
15 |
Pokidov Maxim
| 1989 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 00 |
16 |
Godoy Yonder
| 1993 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 00 |
17 |
Molina Carlos
| 1994 | - |
+ 00 |
18 |
Valjavec Tadej
| 1977 | Sava |
+ 00 |
19 |
Hudecek Jiri
| 1986 | Bauknecht - Author |
+ 00 |
20 |
Dal Santo Nicola
| 1988 | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest |
+ 00 |
21 |
Quast Ole
| 1989 | - |
+ 00 |
22 |
Koudela Tomas
| 1992 | Etixx - iHNed |
+ 00 |
23 |
Andersson Mats
| 1990 | Concordia Forskning |
+ 00 |
24 |
Aadel Reda
| 1990 | - |
+ 00 |
25 |
Bronis Roman
| 1976 | Dukla Trencin - Trek |
+ 00 |
26 |
Pirius Hans
| 1992 | - |
+ 00 |
27 |
Jurco Matej
| 1984 | Dukla Trencin - Trek |
+ 09 |
28 |
Koning Peter
| 1990 | Metec - TKH Continental CT |
+ 09 |
29 |
Bosters Jurrien
| 1991 | Metec - TKH Continental CT |
+ 12 |
30 |
Franczak Pawel
| 1991 | Team Wibatech - Brzeg |
+ 01:05 |
31 |
Hoelgaard Markus
| 1994 | Etixx - iHNed |
+ 01:15 |
32 |
Vakoc Petr
| 1992 | Etixx - iHNed |
+ 01:15 |
33 |
Warchol Bartosz
| 1992 | - |
+ 01:15 |
34 |
Klostergaard Kasper
| 1983 | Concordia Forskning |
+ 01:15 |
35 |
Polnicky Jiri
| 1989 | Bauknecht - Author |
+ 01:15 |
36 |
De La Parte Victor
| 1986 | SP Tableware |
+ 01:15 |
37 |
Mekelj Tim
| 1992 | Sava |
+ 01:45 |
38 |
Berger Heinrich
| 1985 | - |
+ 01:55 |
39 |
Siskevicius Paulius
| 1993 | - |
+ 01:55 |
40 |
Simon Peter
| 1991 | Utensilnord - ora24.eu |
+ 01:56 |
41 |
Frolov Igor
| 1990 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 01:56 |
42 |
Campos Roniel
| 1993 | - |
+ 01:56 |
43 |
Franco Jose
| 1988 | - |
+ 01:56 |
44 |
Bosisio Gabriele
| 1980 | Utensilnord - ora24.eu |
+ 01:56 |
45 |
Gmelich Jarno
| 1989 | - |
+ 01:56 |
46 |
Di Lorenzo Alberto
| 1982 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 01:56 |
47 |
Hnik Karel
| 1991 | Etixx - iHNed |
+ 01:56 |
48 |
Padour Frantisek
| 1988 | Bauknecht - Author |
+ 01:56 |
49 |
Tybor Patrik
| 1987 | Dukla Trencin - Trek |
+ 01:56 |
50 |
Razumov Maxim
| 1990 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 02:00 |
51 |
Broeckx Stig
| 1990 | - |
+ 02:18 |
52 |
Sinkewitz Patrik
[*]
| 1980 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 02:18 |
53 |
Oborsky Dominik
| 1992 | - |
+ 02:18 |
54 |
Mortensen Martin
| 1984 | Concordia Forskning |
+ 02:25 |
55 |
Canecky Marek
| 1988 | - |
+ 02:25 |
56 |
Foder Daniel Holm
| 1983 | Blue Water Cycling |
+ 02:34 |
57 |
Guldhammer Rasmus
| 1989 | Blue Water Cycling |
+ 02:34 |
58 |
Lajcha Juraj
| 1994 | - |
+ 02:34 |
59 |
Haring Martin
| 1986 | - |
+ 02:34 |
60 |
Ait El Abdia Anass
| 1993 | - |
+ 02:34 |
61 |
Piaskowy Emanuel
| 1991 | - |
+ 02:34 |
62 |
Khripta Andreiy
| 1986 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 02:34 |
63 |
Chalupcik Jan
| 1993 | - |
+ 02:34 |
64 |
Der Zsolt
| 1983 | Utensilnord - ora24.eu |
+ 02:34 |
65 |
Schwabik Johann
| 1992 | - |
+ 02:34 |
66 |
Mortensen Mikkel
| 1988 | Concordia Forskning |
+ 02:34 |
67 |
Zakharov Kirill
| 1991 | - |
+ 02:45 |
68 |
Kolar Michael
| 1992 | Dukla Trencin - Trek |
+ 02:55 |
69 |
Buts Vitaliy
| 1986 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 03:14 |
70 |
Rocchetti Federico
| 1986 | Utensilnord - ora24.eu |
+ 03:21 |
71 |
Baska Erik
| 1994 | Dukla Trencin - Trek |
+ 03:32 |
72 |
Van Dijk Peter
| 1986 | SP Tableware |
+ 03:32 |
73 |
Dvorsky David
| 1992 | Bauknecht - Author |
+ 03:32 |
74 |
Kononenko Mykhaylo
| 1987 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 04:01 |
75 |
Rossi Enrico
| 1982 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 04:07 |
76 |
Vorre Aske Louring
| 1993 | Blue Water Cycling |
+ 04:15 |
77 |
Zverkov Evgeny
| 1993 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 04:15 |
78 |
Sckarbath Dennis
| 1992 | - |
+ 04:15 |
79 |
Fedi Andrea
| 1991 | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest |
+ 05:23 |
80 |
Barbio Antonio
| 1993 | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest |
+ 05:23 |
81 |
Burjek Nik
| 1987 | Sava |
+ 05:23 |
82 |
Kiserlovski Emanuel
| 1984 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 05:23 |
83 |
Demarin Massimo
| 1979 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 05:23 |
84 |
Grøn Martin
| 1993 | Concordia Forskning |
+ 00 |
85 |
Sakellaridis Neofytos
| 1989 | SP Tableware |
+ 07:39 |
86 |
Zotov Evgeny
| 1994 | - |
+ 09:16 |
87 |
Frison Frederik
| 1992 | - |
+ 09:24 |
88 |
Chuporshnev Denis
| 1992 | - |
+ 09:40 |
89 |
Malik Robert
| 1993 | - |
+ 09:40 |
90 |
Ayoune Ismail
| 1987 | - |
+ 09:40 |
91 |
Bitenc Jure
| 1991 | Sava |
+ 09:40 |
92 |
Kovacik Juraj
| 1994 | - |
+ 09:40 |
93 |
Batora Lukas
| 1985 | - |
+ 09:40 |
94 |
Chatzakis Panagiotis
| 1992 | SP Tableware |
+ 09:40 |
95 |
Debnar Miroslav
| 1983 | - |
+ 09:40 |
96 |
Leemans Rob
| 1993 | - |
+ 09:40 |
97 |
Gomenyuk Volodymyr
| 1985 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 09:40 |
98 |
Sobrino Joaquin
| 1982 | SP Tableware |
+ 09:40 |
99 |
Harnisch Daniel
| 1992 | - |
+ 09:40 |
100 |
Vasylyuk Andriy
| 1987 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 09:40 |
101 |
Maldonado Anthony
| 1991 | - |
+ 09:40 |
102 |
Sirol Endi
| 1992 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 09:40 |
103 |
Pioline Renaud
| 1984 | - |
+ 09:40 |
104 |
Møller Nielsen Mathias
| 1994 | Blue Water Cycling |
+ 09:40 |
105 |
Kjeldsen Jacob Mantuz
| 1982 | Blue Water Cycling |
+ 09:40 |
106 |
Morajko Jacek
| 1981 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 09:40 |
107 |
Rutkiewicz Marek
| 1981 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 11:29 |
108 |
Zheltobryuhov Evgeniy
| 1991 | - |
+ 12:29 |
109 |
Krajicek Matej
| 1994 | - |
+ 12:29 |
110 |
Asselman Jesper
| 1990 | Metec - TKH Continental CT |
+ 12:31 |
111 |
Palcak Jozef
| 1987 | - |
+ 12:31 |
112 |
Baggio Filippo
| 1988 | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest |
+ 13:05 |
113 |
Kusztor Peter
| 1984 | Utensilnord - ora24.eu |
+ 13:46 |
114 |
Jelloul Adil
| 1982 | - |
+ 14:23 |
115 |
Groselj Ziga
| 1993 | Sava |
+ 17:10 |
116 |
Fedi Matteo
| 1988 | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest |
+ 22:22 |
117 |
Rovny Ivan
| 1987 | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest |
+ 22:32 |
118 |
Spolnik Danil
| 1994 | - |
+ 25:00 |
119 |
Shmalko Viktor
| 1990 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 25:00 |
120 |
Diaz Cedeño Enrique Luis
| 1992 | - |
+ 25:00 |
121 |
Marolt Ziga
| 1993 | Sava |
+ 25:00 |
DNF |
Ammendola Julien
| 1992 | - |
|
DNF |
Haddi Soufiane
| 1991 | - |
|
DNF |
Abelouache Essaïd
| 1988 | - |
|
DNF |
Kostyuk Denys
| 1982 | - |
|
DNF |
Thalund Jensen Fredrik
| 1993 | Blue Water Cycling |
|
DNF |
Quevedo Xavier
| 1991 | - |
|
DNF |
Delarozière Mathieu
| 1985 | - |
|