FIRSTCYCLING
Landevej
Landevej
Amatør
Junior
Cykle-cross
MTB
Bane
Fantasy
Løb og resultater
Hold
Rangering
Volta a Galicia
Spanien
Oversigt
Statistik
Udgave
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1955
1947
1946
1945
1935
1933
Samlet
Points
Bjerg
Ungdom
år
Kat
Links
Vinder
Anden
Tredje
2023
2.12.1
Resultater
Rey
Martin
Fernández Garcia
Samuel
Cadena
Edgar
2022
2.12.1
Resultater
Tercero
Fernando
Cadena
Edgar
Burgos
Eli
2021
2.12.2
Resultater
Martin
Alex
Videira
Patrick
Tercero
Fernando
2019
2.12.2
Resultater
Márquez
Martí
Ropero
Alejandro
Garcia de Mateos
Raul
2018
2.12.2
Resultater
Vega
Sergio
Lestido Rey
Martin
Martinez Jimenez
Ivan
2017
2.12.2
Resultater
Lestido Rey
Martin
González
David
Smit
Willie
2016
2.12.2
Resultater
Blanco
Samuel
Jurado
Marcos
Gregori Martinez
Pedro
2015
2.12.2
Resultater
Gonzalez
Aitor
Montenegro Adaro
Jorge Martin
Merino Criado
Pedro
2014
NE
Resultater
Gonzalez
Aitor
Silva
Joaquim
De Segovia
Jose Antonio
2013
NE
Resultater
Gregori Martinez
Pedro
Figueiredo
Frederico
De Segovia
Jose Antonio
2012
NE
Resultater
Afonso
Luis
Francisco Delgado
David
Gomez Crespo
Miguel Angel
2011
NE
Resultater
Belda Mira
Jose
Gonzalez
Hector
Dueñas
Moisés
2010
NE
Resultater
Garcia de Mateos
Raul
Escobar Roure
Sergio
Rodriguez Segarra
Rafael
2009
Am
Resultater
Salgueiro
Enrique
Oyarzun
Carlos
Rodriguez Iglesias
Gustavo
2008
Am
Resultater
Garcia-Casarrubios
Oscar
Carvalho
Vitor
Puzanov
Dmitri
2007
Am
Resultater
Laguna
Oscar
Gonzalez Pascual
Eduardo
Oyarzun
Carlos
2006
Am
Resultater
Laguna
Oscar
Rabuñal
Gonzalo
Paleo
Alejandro
2005
Am
Resultater
Jimenez Gonzalez
Manuel Jesus
Fernandez Sainz
Alberto
Salas Zorrozua
Eder
2004
Am
Resultater
Fernandez Oliveira
Luis
Nogaldeo Garcia
Jorge
Dominguez
Sergio
2003
Am
Resultater
Bonilla
Adrian
Ruiz Sanchez
Jose
Morales Pando
Francisco
2002
Am
Resultater
Torres Martin
Fernando
Perez Arrieta
Aitor
Box Quinto
Mario Jose
2000
2.2
Resultater
Teteriouk
Andrei
Etxebarria
David
Mercado
Juan Miguel
1999
2.2
Resultater
Serrano
Marcos Antonio
Teteriouk
Andrei
Olano
Abraham
1998
2.2
Resultater
Vandenbroucke
Frank
Olano
Abraham
Serrano
Marcos Antonio
1997
2.2
Resultater
Garmendia
Aitor
Bortolami
Gianluca
de Las Cuevas
Armand
1996
2.2
Resultater
Olano
Abraham
Tchmil
Andrei
Jalabert
Laurent
1995
2.2
Resultater
Indurain
Miguel
den Bakker
Maarten
Fernández Ginés
Manuel
1994
2.2
Resultater
Cubino
Laudelino
Chiappucci
Claudio
Della Santa
Stefano
1993
2.2
Resultater
Hampsten
Andrew
Della Santa
Stefano
Mejia
Alvaro
1992
2.2
Resultater
Jeker
Fabian
Echave
Federico
Rincón
Oliverio
1991
2.2
Resultater
Mejia
Alvaro
Ugrumov
Piotr
Fuchs
Fabian
1990
2.3
Resultater
Echave
Federico
Cubino
Laudelino
Bruyneel
Johan
1989
2.2
Resultater
Ridaura
Vicente
Echave
Federico
Gaston Crespo
Inaki
1988
2.2
Resultater
Lejarreta
Marino
Pino
Alvaro
Indurain
Miguel
1987
2.2
Resultater
Mujika
Jokin
Gaston Crespo
Inaki
Belda
Vicente
1985
2.2
Resultater
Blanco Villar
Jesus
Belda
Vicente
Dietzen
Reimund
1984
2.2
Resultater
Belda
Vicente
Recio
José
Mujika
Jokin
1955
NE
Resultater
Rodríguez
Emilio
-
-
1947
CB-2
Resultater
Rodríguez
Emilio
-
-
1946
CB-2
Resultater
Rodríguez
Emilio
-
-
1945
NE
Resultater
Rodríguez
Delio
-
-
1935
NE
Resultater
Berrendero
Julián
-
-
1933
NE
Resultater
Cardona
Salvador
-
-