DoB? |
Pos | Cykelrytter | Hold | Tid | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Duranti Jalel | Pontoni-Casa Italia | 02:01:04 | |
02 | Chassagne Thomas | Shell Pacific | + 00 | |
03 | Mataoa Raimana | Tahiti | + 00 | |
04 | Lino Julian | ACTB | + 00 | |
05 | Poisson Damien | Shell Pacific | + 09 | |
06 | Gauran Antoine | Ville de Dumbea | + 09 | |
07 | Couanon Jonathan | Shell Pacific | + 15 | |
08 | Maffeis Dany | OPT | + 15 | |
09 | Bögli Noah | Axial-Entreprise Pierre | + 15 | |
10 | Rowlands David | Wearcomp | + 15 | |
11 | Bernard David | VC Calédonie Mont-Dore | + 15 | |
12 | Barket Florian | VC Calédonie Mont-Dore | + 15 | |
13 | Lemoine Gaëtan | VC Calédonie Mont-Dore | + 15 | |
14 | Bouvier Léo | ACTB | + 02:11 | |
15 | Tarozzi Manuele | Pontoni-Casa Italia | + 02:11 | |
16 | Lucca Riccardo | Pontoni-Casa Italia | + 02:18 | |
17 | Demeautis Matthieu | Ville de Dumbea | + 02:25 | |
18 | Hamdan Wan Abdul Rahman | Asia Cycling Academy | + 03:17 | |
19 | Schuurhuis Rien | Team Pacific | + 03:17 | |
20 | Swale Joseph | Wearcomp | + 03:17 | |
21 | Urruty Maxime | Shell Pacific | + 03:17 | |
22 | Louiche Vincent | Ville de Dumbea | + 03:17 | |
23 | Danès Léo | ACTB | + 03:17 | |
24 | Robertson Lachlan | Wearcomp | + 03:17 | |
25 | Eggenberg Ruben | Axial-Entreprise Pierre | + 03:17 | |
26 | Aso Keisuke | Asia Cycling Academy | + 03:17 | |
27 | Rivière Paul | Les Casinos de Noumea | + 03:17 | |
28 | Marion Gaetan | Betico | + 03:17 | |
29 | Macmillan Joel | Wearcomp | + 03:17 | |
30 | Payet Aurélien | Les Casinos de Noumea | + 03:17 | |
31 | Boucher Arnaud | Ouenghi Sports Aventures | + 03:17 | |
32 | Endeler Kahiri | Tahiti | + 03:17 | |
33 | Benkler Fabien | Ouenghi Sports Aventures | + 03:17 | |
34 | Sham Wan | Asia Cycling Academy | + 03:17 | |
35 | Bury Bart | Betico | + 03:17 | |
36 | Scaroni Cristian | Pontoni-Casa Italia | + 03:17 | |
37 | Imboden Simon | Axial-Entreprise Pierre | + 03:17 | |
38 | Merkt Adrien | Axial-Entreprise Pierre | + 03:17 | |
39 | Jacob Frederic | Betico | + 03:17 | |
40 | Malle Nicolas | VC Calédonie Mont-Dore | + 03:17 | |
41 | Schavits David | Team Pacific | + 03:17 | |
42 | Shimano Shota | Asia Cycling Academy | + 03:17 | |
43 | Pellegrin Mathieu | Ville de Dumbea | + 03:17 | |
44 | Beukels Benoit | Ouenghi Sports Aventures | + 03:22 | |
45 | Dupouy Patrick | OPT | + 03:34 | |
46 | Descateaux Christophe | Ouenghi Sports Aventures | + 03:48 | |
47 | Li Thiao Te Gérard | Les Casinos de Noumea | + 03:48 | |
48 | Glacial Nicolas | OPT | + 04:17 | |
49 | Martin Nicolas | OPT | + 04:26 | |
50 | Burton Jeremy | Betico | + 04:26 | |
51 | Athale Sekete | Team Pacific | + 17:55 | |
52 | Urbain Mathieu | ACTB | + 17:55 | |
53 | Pecqueux Romain | Team Pacific | + 17:55 | |
54 | Lintz Nuumore | Tahiti | + 20:57 | |
55 | Laurent Manarii | Tahiti | + 20:57 |