FIRSTCYCLING
Landevej
Landevej
Amatør
Junior
Cykle-cross
MTB
Bane
Fantasy
Løb og resultater
Hold
Rangering
Vuelta a Leon
UCI, Etape løb, 3.etape, 9.august 2012, Spanien
Løbsinformation
Resultater
Historie
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Etape
GC.
Etape: 01
Etape: 02
Etape: 03
Etape: 04
Etape: 05
Embed Results
Nationer
Australien
Belgien
Chile
Colombia
Ecuador
Estland
Frankrig
Italien
Mexico
Nederland
Norge
Rusland
Spanien
Storbritannien
Sverige
Sydafrika
Ukraine
Venezuela
DoB?
Pos
Cykelrytter
Født
Hold
Tid
01
Mandri
René
1984
Endura Racing
04:09:57
02
Martin Infante
Noel
1989
-
+ 01:14
03
Antonov
Mikhail
1986
Lokosphinx
+ 01:14
04
Garcia de Mateos
Vicente
1988
-
+ 01:34
05
Gonzalez Mendez
David
1990
-
+ 01:34
06
Chuzhda
Oleg
1985
Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas
+ 01:50
07
Garcia de Mateos
Raul
1982
-
+ 01:50
08
Perez Arrieta
Aitor
1977
Gios - Deyser
+ 01:50
09
Janssens
Jimmy
1989
-
+ 01:50
10
Handley
Richard
1990
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 01:50
11
van Poppel
Danny
1993
Rabobank CT
+ 02:08
12
Bekaert
Steve
1990
Acqua e Sapone
+ 02:08
13
Galta
Fredrik Strand
1992
Team Østerhus-Ridley
+ 02:08
14
Shalunov
Evgeny
1992
Lokosphinx
+ 02:08
15
Prades
Benjami
1983
-
+ 02:08
16
Durán
Arkaitz
1986
-
+ 02:08
17
Vallejo Dominquez
Angel
1981
-
+ 02:08
18
Belykh
Sergey
1990
Lokosphinx
+ 02:08
19
Rovira
Jaume
1979
Gios - Deyser
+ 02:08
20
Camaño
Iker
1979
Endura Racing
+ 02:08
21
Oyarzun
Carlos
1981
-
+ 02:08
22
Dueñas
Moisés
1981
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 02:08
23
Cuming
Michael
1990
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 02:08
24
De Segovia
Jose Antonio
1982
-
+ 02:08
25
Meintjes
Louis
1992
-
+ 02:08
26
Lill
Darren
1982
Team Bonitas
+ 02:08
27
Anderson
Jack
1987
Endura Racing
+ 02:08
28
Tiernan-Locke
Jonathan
1984
Endura Racing
+ 02:08
29
Belda Mira
Jose
[*]
1975
-
+ 02:08
30
Gomez Crespo
Miguel Angel
1988
-
+ 02:08
31
Ziesler
Johan Fredrik
1990
Team Østerhus-Ridley
+ 03:06
32
Donati
Ruben
-
-
+ 03:06
33
Tusveld
Martijn
1993
Rabobank CT
+ 03:06
34
Jennings
Christopher
1991
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 03:06
35
Merino Criado
Pedro
1987
Gios - Deyser
+ 03:06
36
Nafria
Albert
1989
-
+ 03:06
37
Merino Criado
Jesus
1987
-
+ 03:06
38
Cabezuela Bravo
Luis Alberto
1986
-
+ 03:06
39
Prades
Eduard
1987
-
+ 03:06
40
Martinez Gonzalez
Ruben
1991
-
+ 03:06
41
Girones Torrelles
Francesc
1989
-
+ 03:06
42
Medin
Iago
1983
-
+ 03:06
43
Nicolas Martinez
Samuel
1989
-
+ 03:06
44
Duenas
Hector
1987
-
+ 03:06
45
McLeod
Ian
1980
Team Bonitas
+ 03:06
46
Aranzazu Escobar
William
1983
-
+ 04:52
47
Wauters
Willem
1989
Vacansoleil - DCM
+ 04:52
48
Nuno
Israel
1992
-
+ 04:52
49
Perez Couñago
David
1995
-
+ 04:52
50
Orengo Lopez
Pascual
1989
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 04:52
51
Vallejo Ugarte
Kepa
1982
-
+ 04:52
52
van der Haar
Lars
1991
Rabobank CT
+ 04:52
53
Broeckx
Stig
1990
-
+ 04:52
54
Riesebeek
Oscar
1992
Rabobank CT
+ 04:52
55
Blikra
Håvard
1991
Team Østerhus-Ridley
+ 04:52
56
Bakke
Jason
1989
Team Bonitas
+ 04:56
57
Ptashkin
Pavel
1990
Lokosphinx
+ 04:56
58
Santillana Sanchez
David
1991
-
+ 04:56
59
Lang
Richard
1989
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 04:56
60
Capdebuy
Nicolas
1988
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 04:56
61
Estevez Cividades
Aser
1988
-
+ 04:56
62
Sokolov
Dmitry
1988
Lokosphinx
+ 04:56
63
Dempster
Zakkari
1987
Endura Racing
+ 04:56
64
Shilov
Sergey
1988
Lokosphinx
+ 04:56
65
Fernandez Mateos
Asier
1984
-
+ 04:56
66
Grivell-Mellor
Luke
1993
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 04:56
67
House
Kristian
1979
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 04:56
68
Windsor
Dean
1986
Endura Racing
+ 04:56
69
Cardenas
Andres
1982
-
+ 04:56
70
Verkinderen
Frederik
1988
-
+ 04:56
71
Vilanova Marsa
Marc
1987
-
+ 07:35
72
Cobos
Jose
1993
-
+ 08:00
73
Castillo
Jose
1983
-
+ 08:00
74
Butto
Federico
1986
-
+ 08:45
75
Estrada
Juan Javier
1981
-
+ 08:45
76
Huizenga
Jenning
1984
Rabobank CT
+ 08:45
77
van Baarle
Dylan
1992
Rabobank CT
+ 08:45
78
Terpstra
Mike
1987
-
+ 08:45
79
Boskamp
Melvin
1990
Rabobank CT
+ 08:45
80
Ortiz Frausto
Jesus
1992
-
+ 08:45
81
Sprengers
Thomas
1990
Lotto - Belisol
+ 08:45
82
Reguero
Gabriel
1993
-
+ 08:45
83
Fouche
Herman
1987
Team Bonitas
+ 08:45
84
Wetterhall
Alexander
1986
Endura Racing
+ 08:45
85
Grenda
Ben
1990
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 08:45
86
Quintanilla
Jesus
1990
-
+ 08:45
87
Kachelhoffer
Hanco
1985
Team Bonitas
+ 08:45
88
Kaka
Luthando
1986
Team Bonitas
+ 08:45
89
Pacheco Torres
Francisco
1982
Gios - Deyser
+ 08:45
90
Guardiola
Salvador
1988
Gios - Deyser
+ 08:45
91
Collantes
Cruz
-
-
+ 08:45
92
Ølmheim
Ole Martin
1990
Team Østerhus-Ridley
+ 08:45
93
Mansilla Menendez
Luis Adriano
1989
-
+ 08:45
94
Klaver
Pim
1990
-
+ 08:45
95
Fernandez
Airan
1988
-
+ 08:45
96
Verona
Carlos
1992
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 08:45
97
Torres
Pablo
1987
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 08:45
98
Martinez Jimenez
Ivan
1985
-
+ 08:45
99
Rabie
Johann
1987
Team Bonitas
+ 12:29
100
Hoelgaard
Daniel
1993
Team Østerhus-Ridley
+ 12:29
101
Ferrer Garcia
Guillermo
1975
-
+ 12:29
102
Sanchez
Andres
1983
-
+ 12:29
103
Araque
Rodrigo
1991
-
+ 16:07
104
Gonzalez Gonzalez
Jonathan
1987
Gios - Deyser
+ 16:07
105
Losada Varela
Ivan
1993
-
+ 16:07
106
Escudero Fernández
Cristian
1990
-
+ 16:07
107
Jarstø
Daniel Egeland
1990
Team Østerhus-Ridley
+ 16:07
108
Nadal Magrinya
Josep
1991
-
+ 16:07
109
Marquez Monzó
Fernando
1990
-
+ 16:07
110
Rodriguez
Francisco
-
-
+ 16:07
111
Benitez
Javier
1979
-
+ 16:07
112
Abenham Gallego
Juan
1987
-
+ 16:07
113
Lopez
Cristobal
-
-
+ 16:07
114
Abasolo
Borja
1988
-
+ 16:07
115
Suarez
Isaac
1979
-
+ 16:07
116
Gutiérrez
José Manuel
1988
-
+ 16:07
117
Maza Garcia
Alexis
1993
-
+ 16:07
118
Kneppers
Paul
1984
-
+ 16:07
119
Garcia Martinez
Eduardo
1987
-
+ 16:07
120
Perez Abad
Isidoro
-
-
+ 16:07
121
Jimenez Ventosa
Ruben
1987
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 16:07
122
Branaa
Damien
1986
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 16:07
123
Castellano Marquez
Luis Javier
1973
-
+ 16:07
124
San Miguel
Jesus
-
-
+ 16:07
125
Ruiz Chavez
Jose Antonio
1983
-
+ 16:07
126
Gregori Martinez
Pedro
1987
-
+ 16:07
127
Rico Leal
Jose Maria
1991
-
+ 16:07
128
Nocete
Jose Alberto
1991
-
+ 16:07
129
Jimenez García
Manuel
1992
-
+ 16:07
130
Svesnikov
Kirill
1992
Lokosphinx
+ 16:07
DNF
Salmeron
Manuel
1987
-
DNF
Gallego
Marcos
-
-
Information
Vuelta a Leon
Spanien
3.etape | 161.0 km
Val de San Lorenzo
->
Rielio
2.2
J.Belda Mira
| Leder