1 |
- |
Salinas Yonathan
| 1990 | Deportivo Tachira-JHS |
14:07:39 |
2 |
2 |
Rivera Kevin
| 1998 | Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
+ 06 |
3 |
- |
Campos Roniel
| 1993 | Deportivo Tachira-JHS |
+ 23 |
4 |
3 |
Quintero Leonel
| 1997 | Venezuela Pais Futuro |
+ 01:06 |
5 |
18 |
Ramirez Yurgen
| 1998 | Venezuela Pais Futuro |
+ 02:07 |
6 |
27 |
Cepeda Alexander
| 1998 | Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
+ 02:13 |
7 |
24 |
Ruiz Juan
| 1988 | Deportivo Tachira-JHS |
+ 02:17 |
8 |
28 |
Briceño Jimmi
| 1986 | Loteria del Táchira |
+ 02:19 |
9 |
21 |
Camargo Jonathan
| 1988 | Loteria del Táchira |
+ 02:24 |
10 |
12 |
Cubides Cristian
| 1996 | Fund Herrera Team HYF |
+ 02:51 |
11 |
8 |
Abreu Jorge
| 1990 | Loteria del Táchira |
+ 02:53 |
12 |
4 |
Chacon Franklin
| 1998 | Gobernación de Miranda-Trek |
+ 03:16 |
13 |
3 |
Diaz Manuel Ignacio
| 1998 | Fund Herrera Team HYF |
+ 03:38 |
14 |
15 |
Galviz Carlos
| 1989 | Deportivo Tachira-JHS |
+ 04:02 |
15 |
- |
Rincon German
| 1998 | Triple Tachira |
+ 04:07 |
16 |
10 |
Peñuela Francisco
| 2001 | Venezuela Pais Futuro |
+ 04:07 |
17 |
3 |
Rujano Jeison
| 2001 | NR Osorio-Mu TRaining |
+ 04:18 |
18 |
7 |
Muñoz Daniel
| 1996 | Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
+ 04:43 |
19 |
1 |
Gomez Daniel
| 1996 | Team Inv Alexander Garcia |
+ 05:20 |
20 |
8 |
Nava Jhon
| 1978 | Deportivo Tachira-JHS |
+ 05:35 |
21 |
17 |
Pinto Luis
| 1995 | Gobernación de Miranda-Trek |
+ 06:34 |
22 |
5 |
Meneses Henry
| 1994 | Moya JHS Grupo Super Ahorro |
+ 06:35 |
23 |
2 |
Abreu Daniel
| 1986 | Loteria del Táchira |
+ 07:43 |
24 |
10 |
Sequera Pedro
| 1991 | Gobernación de Miranda-Trek |
+ 09:06 |
25 |
14 |
Villegas Jesus
| 1997 | Gobernación de Miranda-Trek |
+ 10:00 |
26 |
21 |
Yaguaro Flores Isaac Simón
| 1993 | Fund CicloCorse |
+ 12:48 |
27 |
3 |
Torres Carlos
| 1993 | Deportivo Tachira-JHS |
+ 13:12 |
28 |
- |
Gonzalez Ronald
| 1981 | Loteria del Táchira |
+ 13:12 |
29 |
3 |
Camargo Nelson
| 1990 | Loteria del Táchira |
+ 13:12 |
30 |
17 |
Rivas Angel
| 1989 | Moya JHS Grupo Super Ahorro |
+ 16:31 |
31 |
4 |
Flores Ruben
| 1989 | Gobernación de Miranda-Trek |
+ 16:56 |
32 |
15 |
Mendoza Luis
| 1997 | Venezuela Pais Futuro |
+ 17:12 |
33 |
17 |
Rico Fredy
| 1997 | NR Osorio-Mu TRaining |
+ 18:21 |
34 |
19 |
Nieto Cristofer
| 1994 | Team Inv Alexander Garcia |
+ 18:21 |
35 |
6 |
Roa Jhon Erik
| 1998 | Team Gesprom |
+ 18:35 |
36 |
3 |
Araujo Jhonny
| 2000 | NR Osorio-Mu TRaining |
+ 21:49 |
37 |
7 |
Castillo Jose
| 1995 | Gobernación de Miranda-Trek |
+ 22:17 |
38 |
28 |
Monsalve Ralph
| 1987 | Venezuela Pais Futuro |
+ 22:30 |
39 |
27 |
Roa Kevin
| 1997 | Team Inv Alexander Garcia |
+ 23:14 |
40 |
38 |
Restrepo Jhonatan
| 1994 | Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
+ 23:23 |
41 |
8 |
Fuentes Yorman
| 1992 | Team Inv Alexander Garcia |
+ 23:28 |
42 |
36 |
Rodriguez Jackson
| 1985 | Moya JHS Grupo Super Ahorro |
+ 24:05 |
43 |
5 |
Lievano Carlos Andres
| 1996 | Fund Herrera Team HYF |
+ 24:37 |
44 |
35 |
Pacioni Luca
| 1993 | Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
+ 24:58 |
45 |
31 |
Ubeto Miguel
| 1976 | Venezuela Pais Futuro |
+ 25:14 |
46 |
9 |
Hoyos Juan Diego
| 1996 | Team Gesprom |
+ 26:04 |
47 |
2 |
Molina Edgardo
| 1999 | Team Inv Alexander Garcia |
+ 26:14 |
48 |
2 |
Guevara Gregory
| 2000 | Triple Tachira |
+ 26:38 |
49 |
3 |
Vargas Dinael
| 1999 | Team Gesprom |
+ 27:09 |
50 |
6 |
Viera Jorge
| 1997 | JajoMTB Indet Trujillo |
+ 27:29 |
51 |
11 |
Sanabria Cesar
| 1999 | Idermi Ciclorepuestos Saavedra |
+ 27:53 |
52 |
1 |
Ortiz Edgar
| 2000 | Idermi Ciclorepuestos Saavedra |
+ 29:44 |
53 |
6 |
Rubio Yoandri
| 2000 | Triple Tachira |
+ 30:46 |
54 |
14 |
Cadena Diego
| 1999 | Magdalena Colombia |
+ 30:49 |
55 |
6 |
Villasmil Alexander
| 1999 | Idermi Ciclorepuestos Saavedra |
+ 32:01 |
56 |
9 |
Quintero Cristian
| 1999 | Liga Bogota-Calzado Power Ullo |
+ 32:26 |
57 |
2 |
Chia Jefferson
| 1996 | Idermi Ciclorepuestos Saavedra |
+ 33:17 |
58 |
16 |
Venchiarutti Nicola
| 1998 | Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec |
+ 36:28 |
59 |
16 |
Ramirez Yilber
| 2001 | Triple Tachira |
+ 36:28 |
60 |
5 |
Rodriguez Michael
| 1989 | Fund Herrera Team HYF |
+ 36:54 |
61 |
4 |
Bravo Wilmer
| 1981 | Moya JHS Grupo Super Ahorro |
+ 37:18 |
62 |
8 |
Blanco Julio
| 1998 | JajoMTB Indet Trujillo |
+ 39:32 |
63 |
3 |
Sierra Robert
| 1996 | NR Osorio-Mu TRaining |
+ 41:24 |
64 |
1 |
Garcia Charlie
| 1997 | Triple Tachira |
+ 41:28 |
65 |
1 |
Arevalo Anderson
| 1998 | Triple Tachira |
+ 41:28 |
66 |
1 |
Herrera Julio
| 1980 | JajoMTB Indet Trujillo |
+ 42:16 |
67 |
9 |
Ulloa Wilmer
| 1991 | Liga Bogota-Calzado Power Ullo |
+ 43:38 |
68 |
1 |
Garcia Luis
| 1999 | Fund CicloCorse |
+ 44:15 |
69 |
7 |
Linares William
| 2000 | JajoMTB Indet Trujillo |
+ 44:59 |
70 |
6 |
Velandia Miguel
| 1996 | Liga Bogota-Calzado Power Ullo |
+ 50:55 |
71 |
4 |
Cuellar Jose Luis
| 1993 | Fund Herrera Team HYF |
+ 53:46 |
72 |
5 |
Rolon Edgar
| 1999 | Magdalena Colombia |
+ 57:48 |
73 |
3 |
Revete Brayan
| 2000 | Fund CicloCorse |
+ 59:26 |
74 |
3 |
Zambrano Alixon
| 2000 | Team Inv Alexander Garcia |
+ 01:04:22 |
75 |
3 |
Sierra Jackson
| 1999 | Idermi Ciclorepuestos Saavedra |
+ 01:07:26 |
76 |
3 |
Diaz Rodolfo
| 2000 | Fund CicloCorse |
+ 01:07:26 |
77 |
2 |
Rueda Tobon Jefferson
| 1990 | NR Osorio-Mu TRaining |
+ 01:18:40 |
78 |
- |
Pena Juan
| 1995 | Liga Bogota-Calzado Power Ullo |
+ 01:26:14 |