FIRSTCYCLING
Landevej
Landevej
Amatør
Junior
Cykle-cross
MTB
Bane
Fantasy
Løb og resultater
Hold
Rangering
Ringerike GP
UCI, Etape løb, 5.etape, 12.juni 2005, Norge
Løbsinformation
Resultater
Startliste
Historie
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
Etape
GC.
Etape: 01
Etape: 02
Etape: 03
Etape: 04
Etape: 05
Embed Results
Nationer
Belgien
Danmark
Estland
Frankrig
Nederland
Norge
Slovakiet
Sverige
Sydafrika
Tyskland
Hold
-
Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska
Eurogifts.com
Fidea
Glud & Marstrand - Horsens
Jartazi - Granville Team
Jet Fuel Coffee c/b Sympatico
Kalev Chocolate Team
Marco Polo Cycling Team
Team ComNet - Senges
Team CSC
Team Designa Køkken
Team GLS
Team Konica Minolta
Team Lamonta
Team Maxbo - Bianchi
Team Sparebanken Vest
DoB?
Pos
Cykelrytter
Født
Hold
Tid
01
Hegreberg
Roy
1981
Glud & Marstrand - Horsens
04:01:16
02
Osterling
Robert
1977
-
+ 00
03
Andresen
Are
1975
Team Sparebanken Vest
+ 00
04
Nordhaug
Lars Petter
1984
Team Maxbo - Bianchi
+ 00
05
Perry
James Lewis
1979
Team Konica Minolta
+ 00
06
Eidsheim
Gunnar
1981
Team Sparebanken Vest
+ 11
07
Hegreberg
Morten
1977
Team Sparebanken Vest
+ 21
08
Rasch
Gabriel
1976
Team Sparebanken Vest
+ 01:58
09
Lund
Anders
1985
-
+ 02:14
10
Velits
Peter
1985
Team Konica Minolta
+ 02:14
11
Larsen
Tom
-
-
+ 02:57
12
Hoeben
Bjorn
1980
Eurogifts.com
+ 02:57
13
Mamos
Philipp
1982
Team Lamonta
+ 02:57
14
Myhre
Christopher
1983
Team Maxbo - Bianchi
+ 02:57
15
Kessiakoff
Fredrik
1980
-
+ 02:57
16
Lebedev
Andri
1982
Kalev Chocolate Team
+ 05:04
17
Solheim
Kenneth
1969
-
+ 05:04
18
Stevenson
Christofer
1982
-
+ 05:18
19
Olsen
Kent Håkon
1977
-
+ 05:18
20
Carlsson
Mattias
1975
-
+ 05:18
21
Nilsson
Hakan
1980
-
+ 05:18
22
Jørgensen
Petter
1980
Team Maxbo - Bianchi
+ 05:18
23
Hansen
Jimmy
1978
Team GLS
+ 05:18
24
Sørensen
Chris Anker
1984
Team CSC
+ 06:34
25
Bjørke
Pål
1981
-
+ 07:31
26
Jebjerg
Kasper
1985
Team GLS
+ 07:31
27
Heiny
Stefan
1982
Team ComNet - Senges
+ 07:31
28
Velits
Martin
1985
Team Konica Minolta
+ 07:56
29
Støen
Bersvenn
1983
-
+ 11:44
30
Myrvold
Øyvind
1982
-
+ 11:44
31
Fostervold
Knut Anders
1971
-
+ 11:44
32
Fossen
Andreas
-
-
+ 11:44
33
Svensson
Johan
1979
Jartazi - Granville Team
+ 11:44
34
Hoogerland
Johnny
1983
Eurogifts.com
+ 11:44
35
Bisgård
Geir
1965
-
+ 11:44
36
Remme
Stian
1982
Team Sparebanken Vest
+ 13:44
37
Somme
Stig
1971
Jet Fuel Coffee c/b Sympatico
+ 13:44
38
Manengen
Lars Ragne
1981
-
+ 13:44
39
Bergseth
Jon Øystein
1980
-
+ 13:44
40
Bratland
Martin
1980
-
+ 13:44
41
Nyman
Martin
1982
-
+ 15:44
42
Knudsen
Morten
1981
-
+ 15:44
43
Bak
Glen
1981
-
+ 15:44
44
Sefland
Håvard
1980
-
+ 15:44
45
Nel
Leon
1985
Team Konica Minolta
+ 15:44
46
Svanevik
Truls
-
-
+ 15:44
47
Ekenberg
Atle
1980
-
+ 15:44
48
Larsen
Mats Mikael
1980
-
+ 15:44
49
Amundsen
Espen
1981
-
+ 15:44
50
Kavsek
Rik
1985
-
+ 15:44
51
Johansson
Fredrik
1978
Team Konica Minolta
+ 15:44
52
Vold
Svein Erik
1985
Team Maxbo - Bianchi
+ 15:44
53
Fundingsrud
Øystein
1984
-
+ 15:44
54
Hosöy
Anders
-
-
+ 15:44
55
Poelstra
Thijs
1982
-
+ 15:44
56
Prous
Priit
1984
Kalev Chocolate Team
+ 15:44
57
Pattyn
Karel
1971
-
+ 15:44
58
Modin
Fredrik
1980
-
+ 19:44
59
Persson
Lucas
1984
-
+ 19:44
60
Fullard
Jacques
1982
Team Konica Minolta
+ 19:44
61
Skuggevik
Runar
1967
-
+ 19:44
62
Sjue
Espen
-
-
+ 19:44
63
Hvideberg
Anders Iversby
1984
-
+ 23:44
64
Lundblad
Petter
1979
-
+ 23:44
65
Vervecken
Erwin
1972
Fidea
+ 23:44
66
Klostergaard
Kasper
1983
Team CSC
+ 23:44
67
Carlzon
Mattias
1976
-
+ 23:44
68
Holmqvist
Jonas
1982
Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska
+ 23:44
69
Vestby
Martin
1977
Eurogifts.com
+ 23:44
70
Sævland
Edvard
1971
-
+ 23:44
71
Gut
Alexander
1984
Team Lamonta
+ 23:44
72
Darvell
Magnus
1982
-
+ 23:44
73
Stevenson
Michael
1984
-
+ 23:44
74
Lindgren
Emil
1985
-
+ 23:44
75
Nasvik
Roger
-
-
+ 25:44
76
Jørgensen
Casper
1985
-
+ 25:44
77
Berling
Michael
1982
-
+ 25:44
78
Folkestad
Torgeir
1983
-
+ 25:44
79
Sterckx
Brad
-
-
+ 25:44
80
van Kuik
Frank
1981
-
+ 25:44
81
Verdonck
David
1976
-
+ 25:44
DNF
Wilmann
Frederik
1985
Team Maxbo - Bianchi
DNF
Eichler
Markus
1982
Team ComNet - Senges
DNF
Heizmann
Elnathan
1982
Team ComNet - Senges
DNF
Renäng
Petter
1981
Team ComNet - Senges
DNF
Schubert
Konstantin
1982
Team ComNet - Senges
DNF
Weigold
Steffen
1979
Team Lamonta
DNF
Papstein
Bjorn
1981
Team Lamonta
DNF
Sievers
Holger
1968
Team Lamonta
DNF
Sulkers
John
1982
Eurogifts.com
DNF
Van Groezen
Jelle
1980
Eurogifts.com
DNF
Jermakov
Janar
1986
Kalev Chocolate Team
DNF
Verstraeten
Jan
1978
Fidea
DNF
Jacobs
Wim
1980
Fidea
DNF
Pedersen
Martin
1983
Team GLS
DNF
Reihs
Michael
1979
Team Designa Køkken
DNF
Larsen
Michael
1979
Team Designa Køkken
DNF
Finnerup
Christian
1985
Team Designa Køkken
DNF
Foder
Daniel Holm
1983
Team Designa Køkken
DNF
Andresen
Allan Bo
1973
Team Designa Køkken
DNF
Skelde
Michael
1973
Glud & Marstrand - Horsens
DNF
Bøchman
Lasse
1983
Glud & Marstrand - Horsens
DNF
Olsen
Mike Dahl
1985
-
DNF
Roger
Stéphane
1973
-
DNF
Chipault
Flavien
1985
-
DNF
Friberg
Calle
1981
-
DNF
Svensson
Marcus
1983
-
DNF
Kristensen
Michael Tronborg
1983
-
DNF
Gerhardsson
Anders
-
-
DNF
Juneholt
Marcus
1977
-
DNF
Folkesson
Viktor
1986
-
DNF
Cuppens
Tjarco
1976
-
DNF
Dierckx
Kurt
1981
-
DNF
Ringnes
Ole-Kristian
1980
-
DNF
Bergsland
Jon Einar
1981
-
Information
Ringerike GP
Norge
5.etape | 161.4 km
Hønefoss
->
Hønefoss
2.2
A.Andresen
| Leder