FIRSTCYCLING
Landevej
Landevej
Amatør
Junior
Cykle-cross
MTB
Bane
Fantasy
Løb og resultater
Hold
Rangering
Turul Romaniei
UCI, Etape løb, 8.etape, 9.juni 2012, Rumænien
Løbsinformation
Resultater
Historie
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1974
1973
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1961
1960
1959
1958
1956
1955
1954
1953
1951
1950
1946
1936
1935
1934
Etape
GC.
Etape: Prolog
Etape: 01
Etape: 02
Etape: 03
Etape: 04
Etape: 05
Etape: 06
Etape: 07
Etape: 08
Embed Results
Nationer
Bulgarien
Grækenland
Italien
Kroatien
Moldova
Rumænien
Spanien
Tjekkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
DoB?
Pos
Cykelrytter
Født
Hold
Tid
01
Tamouridis
Ioannis
1980
SP Tableware
02:18:23
02
Lovassy
Krisztian
1988
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 00
03
Grosu
Eduard Michael
1992
-
+ 00
04
Aleksiev
Aleksandar
1992
-
+ 00
05
Vasilyev
Maksym
1990
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 00
06
Kulyk
Andrii
1989
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 00
07
Nechita
Andrei
1988
-
+ 00
08
Franzoi
Enrico
1982
Miche - Guerciotti
+ 00
09
Cazzola
Daniele
1993
-
+ 00
10
Fedele
Manuel
1986
-
+ 00
11
Tanovitchii
Nicolae
1993
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flower
+ 00
12
Gyurov
Spas
1986
-
+ 00
13
Volovod
Dmytro
1992
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 00
14
Tesler
Artem
1988
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 00
15
Schulz
Philipp
1979
-
+ 00
16
Saveliu
Florin-Gabriel
1979
-
+ 00
17
Pakhtusov
Anatoliy
1985
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 00
18
Rusnac
Maxim
1992
-
+ 00
19
Karnulin
Denys
1990
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 04
20
Zaraliev
Stanislav
1988
-
+ 05
21
Sipos
Zoltan
1991
-
+ 05
22
Simantirakis
Vasileios
1989
SP Tableware
+ 07
23
Coman
Bogdan
1991
-
+ 07
24
Kvasina
Matija
1981
Loborika Favorit Team
+ 07
25
Rossi
Mattia
1990
-
+ 07
26
Grashev
Martin
1987
-
+ 07
27
Leontenko
Yuriy
1986
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 07
28
Matula
Lukas
1989
-
+ 07
29
Braico
Alexandr
1988
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 07
30
Popov
Dmytro
1990
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 07
31
Bratashchuk
Andrii
1992
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 07
32
Wolters
George
1970
-
+ 07
33
De La Parte
Victor
1986
SP Tableware
+ 07
34
Cholakov
Stanamir
1991
-
+ 07
35
Berger
Heinrich
1985
-
+ 07
36
Fusaz
Marco
1989
-
+ 07
37
Stancu
Alexandru-George
1992
-
+ 07
38
Marek
Jaroslav
1991
-
+ 07
39
Simon
Peter
1991
-
+ 07
40
Balinski
Pavlin
1989
-
+ 07
41
Heider
Johannes
1987
-
+ 07
42
Molnar
Istvan
1988
-
+ 07
43
Hudecek
Petr
1982
-
+ 07
44
Gerganov Balev
Evgeni
1975
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 07
45
Fierla
Ondrej
1993
-
+ 16
46
Plesea
Valentin
1993
-
+ 17
47
Gaebel
Stefan
1986
-
+ 18
48
Braicov
Iulian
1993
-
+ 18
49
Pohl
Fabian
1979
-
+ 18
50
Golovash
Oleksandr
1991
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 22
51
Tintea
Nicolae
1990
-
+ 22
52
Martyenko
Oleksandr
1989
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 22
53
Bendeguz
Bernard
1988
-
+ 22
54
Catavei
Alexandru
1990
-
+ 22
55
Grazian
Christian
1990
-
+ 24
56
Tiedke
Alexander
1980
-
+ 25
57
Sebestyen
Szabolcs
1992
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 28
58
Bakumenko
Vladyslav
1991
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 31
59
Terebesi
Istfan
1993
-
+ 31
60
Hinkov
Minko
-
-
+ 35
61
Yordanov
Radostin
1990
-
+ 37
62
Stoenchev
Valentin
1991
-
+ 37
63
Polydoropoulos
Dimitris
1989
SP Tableware
+ 01:14
64
Bolzan
Riccardo
1990
-
+ 01:19
65
Rinke
Michael
1984
-
+ 01:30
66
Cioban
Sergiu
1988
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 01:30
67
Ciocan
Alexandru
1978
-
+ 00
Information
Turul Romaniei
Rumænien
8.etape | 109.0 km
Salonta
->
Marghita
2.2
M.Kvasina
| Leder